Time Start: 2018-08-07 23:02:55 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 23:08:05 +2

Cairn the Indomitable

Cairn the Indomitable-icon

19999998 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 5m 10s 201ms

ChronomancerCondition DamageHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
Daredevil
Staff
Random Kid
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Sékareh
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
MirageCondition Damage
AxePistol / AxeTorch
Capturing

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69521129737392112973739235 m 6 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512132211670115511322116701155123 m 59 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom KidAnotherDouche.8619884181546868841815468635 m 6 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389145592552914559255293 0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.391772246226072246226035 m 6 s
3DruidDruidSékarehmarelooke.9708181514703451815147034514 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.7482320926785303209267853031 m 56 s
3MirageMirageCapturing HeartsTaylor.948691261067805991261067805974 m 0 s
Group 2246461148613158246461148613158
Group 314872567791941487256779194
Total395181716322352395181716322352
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy27.4%67.9%26.2%26.2%0%00034.7645.854335 m 6 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia61.5%62.8%88.1%88.1%0%00017.3686.1771523 m 59 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid74.9%71.2%51.5%51.5%0%00026.8969.357035 m 6 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher47.4%63.7%40.5%40.5%0%00015.8759.528203
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale33.2%62.8%25.5%25.5%0%00020.2981.7641335 m 6 s
3DruidDruidSékareh33.2%37.6%24.4%24.4%0%00014.8134.0151114 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne80%57.1%24.8%24.8%0%00016.3243.7171031 m 56 s
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts55.7%75.8%69.2%69.2%0%00014.8266.77274 m 0 s
Group 251.2%66.4%51.6%51.6%0%0003811
Group 350.5%58.3%36%36%0%0003614
Total50.8%62.4%43.8%43.8%0%0007425
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy27.4%67.9%26.2%26.2%0%00034.7645.854335 m 6 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia61.5%62.8%88.1%88.1%0%00017.3686.1771523 m 59 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid74.9%71.2%51.5%51.5%0%00026.8969.357035 m 6 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher47.4%63.7%40.5%40.5%0%00015.8759.528203
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale33.2%62.8%25.5%25.5%0%00020.2981.7641335 m 6 s
3DruidDruidSékareh33.2%37.6%24.4%24.4%0%00014.8134.0151114 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne80%57.1%24.8%24.8%0%00016.3243.7171031 m 56 s
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts55.7%75.8%69.2%69.2%0%00014.8266.77274 m 0 s
Group 251.2%66.4%51.6%51.6%0%0003811
Group 350.5%58.3%36%36%0%0003614
Total50.8%62.4%43.8%43.8%0%0007425
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy9334207951735 m 6 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia17737404151421623 m 59 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid213728066143135 m 6 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher224518011112213
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1360180161971935 m 6 s
3DruidDruidSékareh14920305171314 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne991533093534031 m 56 s
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts188790076511974 m 0 s
Group 2708962028314528511
Group 3573164309333292315114
Total1282126309361606843625
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy309
2MirageMirageElvorfidia04
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid25
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher04
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale245
3DruidDruidSékareh42
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne01
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts92
Group 232 condis22
Group 337 condis10
Total69 condis32

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 16.397.1%94.2%71.1%98.6%97.6%91.6%38.3%1.598.6%82.6%17.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 14.575.1%58.1%41.7%71.1%75.5%75.1%19.7%0.273.3%54.6%11.8%
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid 18.897.1%90.6%64.7%89.6%92.1%85.3%30.8%0.494.8%86.2%8.8%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 20.698.7%91%63.1%90.6%98.9%94.7%40.8%0.596%71.8%14.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 14.495.2%76.8%86.4%95.5%95.9%94.3%39.5%1.698.7%66.8%7.6%
3DruidDruidSékareh 14.875.8%40.5%24.1%63.3%75%69.1%21.7%0.373.4%34.2%3.5%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 6.135.2%24.8%15.7%31.9%29.3%29.4%10.3%0.133.5%11.4%1.9%
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts 11.275.9%59.6%33.6%69%70.7%69.4%25.4%0.273.5%49.4%10.5%
Group 217.692%83.5%60.2%87.5%91%86.7%32.4%0.690.7%73.8%13%
Group 311.670.5%50.4%40%64.9%67.7%65.6%24.2%0.669.8%40.4%5.9%
Averages14.681.3%67%50.1%76.2%79.4%76.1%28.3%0.680.2%57.1%9.5%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy5.453.4%66.8%55.1%98.6%70%75.7%23.2%1.398.6%51.8%14.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.91.6%0012.6%022%0001.9%0
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid4.53.9%0014.5%1%00005.2%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher11.813.3%11.3%024.5%27.4%8.8%0052.8%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale6.444.7%64.3%76.9%74.1%95.9%76.7%32.7%1.598.6%52.4%5.1%
3DruidDruidSékareh9.649.9%5.7%044.3%33.3%00065.4%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne17.2%0010.1%0.6%0001.8%00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts0.43.9%0019.1%9.7%28.1%1.4%003.9%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.231.7%43.4%31.7%37.9%35.2%42.5%13.7%0.216.8%38.4%9.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000.4%000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000.2%000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher519.7%00012.9%9%0013.1%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.811.6%21.3%10.1%11.9%19%17.8%5.7%0.113.2%17.5%0.9%
3DruidDruidSékareh421.7%007.2%4.3%0008.4%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.46%001.8%0000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts0.10000002%00.8%1.9%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.99.9%17%13.2%12.4%14.5%16.9%9.9%02.9%11.8%3.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.2%000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.44.7%0000.6%9.2%004.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.618.6%31.4%22.6%13.3%22.3%21.4%13.4%0.211.4%26.2%1.9%
3DruidDruidSékareh4.314.1%007.8%7.5%00015.5%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.22.7%000.5%0000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00000002.9%00.3%4.1%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.519.2%28.3%21.1%23.3%23.4%27.9%11.5%0.18.8%23.2%6.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.3%000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000.1%000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.511.1%0005.9%9.1%008.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.315.6%27.1%17.2%12.7%20.9%19.8%10.1%0.212.2%22.5%1.5%
3DruidDruidSékareh4.217.4%007.5%6.1%00012.5%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.34.1%001%0000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00000002.5%00.5%3.1%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy45.5% 57.9%11.6% 96.9%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia46.4% 49.2%7.7% 76.4%0%0%
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid43.5% 58.9%11.6% 95%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher46.4% 59.2%11.6% 99.2%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale42.6% 58%1.9% 89.6%0%0%
3DruidDruidSékareh46.4% 49.3%1.9% 76.2%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne24% 27.6%1.9% 31.9%3.9%0.9%
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts42.6% 48.4%3.9% 72.7%0%0%
Group 245.4%56.3%10.6%91.9%0%0%
Group 338.9%45.8%2.4%67.6%1%0.2%
Averages42.2%51.1%6.5%79.7%0.5%0.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher059.2%11.6%72.9%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000000
3DruidDruidSékareh46.4%0070.7%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00003.9%0.9%
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher055.3%10.3%65.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000000
3DruidDruidSékareh36.4%0045.9%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher045.8%2.4%15.5%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000000
3DruidDruidSékareh45.5%0024.6%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher049.9%5.8%36.9%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000000
3DruidDruidSékareh41.6%0033.8%00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy55.1%60.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia50.3%51.3%
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid53.2%57.1%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher55.1%64.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale50.3%61.9%
3DruidDruidSékareh50.3%52.2%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne22.2%26.1%
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts42.5%42.6%
Group 253.4%58.5%
Group 341.3%45.7%
Averages47.4%52.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher064.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3DruidDruidSékareh50.3%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher056.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3DruidDruidSékareh38.4%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher045.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3DruidDruidSékareh53.4%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher050.3%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3DruidDruidSékareh47%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Mechanics

PlayerBlue TPGreenKnockback crystalAgony BuffLeapSweep
Shadow Kjeldy024201
Elvorfidia253313
Random Kid764200
Faolan Dreamcatcher268102
Kayla Royale3116303
Sékareh028211
Raven Bourne114100
Capturing Hearts437102

Cairn the Indomitable

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Cairn the Indomitable 31.46.111.64.634.178.9%35%74.8%03.5%48.4%83.7%018.90
Cairn the Indomitable did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Meteor SwarmMeteor Swarm8.65%119057341575936382075.450.00%0.00%0.00%
Cosmic AuraCosmic Aura46.53%640625294071601015710.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact11.42%15726910210015190521573.020.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact11.78%16220910211185542401453.620.00%0.00%0.00%
DisplacementDisplacement0.92%126173575486250230.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation0.59%81788178817881781110.00%0.00%0.00%
Energy SurgeEnergy Surge0.68%93654362468250032020.10.00%0.00%0.00%27.23s
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation8.02%110370464378831150071420.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation3.61%4967771268279114992630.00%0.00%0.00%
Orbital SweepOrbital Sweep4.91%675692939482670913144.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation2.89%397354903794711848252.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation1
Total1376671

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 89.82% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning14.22%447551243355184
ConfusionConfusion11.59%36485192359393
PoisonPoison0.82%257768511630
RetaliationRetaliation9.58%3015523831734295
Mind SlashMind Slash11.76%37005461725110373510.733.33%41.18%0.00%0.52s-0.06s
Mind GashMind Gash8.05%25349347745112251340.6735.29%44.12%0.00%1.47s-0.64s
Mind SpikeMind Spike12.43%3913011661956276227200.7430.00%30.00%0.00%0.71s-0.29s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.88%40528217361548151127.4725.00%0.00%0.00%-1.42s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.49%470115621331002222.73%50.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall2.98%9382218390649824320.83%54.17%0.00%-0.5s
Well of ActionWell of Action3.50%1103019442466510262.623.08%61.54%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time4.62%145464736619784225.527.27%18.18%0.00%-0.19s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.40%13851539814137301723.53%17.65%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.36%11342983785160333.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind BlastMind Blast1.32%41483164606711290.7533.33%0.00%0.00%0.88s-0.21s
Total314776
Shadow Kjeldy did 89.82% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning14.22%447551243355184
ConfusionConfusion11.59%36485192359393
PoisonPoison0.82%257768511630
RetaliationRetaliation9.58%3015523831734295
Mind SlashMind Slash11.76%37005461725110373510.733.33%41.18%0.00%0.52s-0.06s
Mind GashMind Gash8.05%25349347745112251340.6735.29%44.12%0.00%1.47s-0.64s
Mind SpikeMind Spike12.43%3913011661956276227200.7430.00%30.00%0.00%0.71s-0.29s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.88%40528217361548151127.4725.00%0.00%0.00%-1.42s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.49%470115621331002222.73%50.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall2.98%9382218390649824320.83%54.17%0.00%-0.5s
Well of ActionWell of Action3.50%1103019442466510262.623.08%61.54%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time4.62%145464736619784225.527.27%18.18%0.00%-0.19s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.40%13851539814137301723.53%17.65%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.36%11342983785160333.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind BlastMind Blast1.32%41483164606711290.7533.33%0.00%0.00%0.88s-0.21s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration9-0.18s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity12-0.18s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap12-1.04s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden6-0.19s
Resurrect926.89s
Time WarpTime Warp3
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory4-0.96s
Dodge17
BandageBandage33.73s
Celestial Dash60.56s
Temporal CurtainTemporal Curtain1
DeceptionDeception2
Total314776
Clone did 2.45% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation83.82%721023325727828
Leap0.87%7545614130.930.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash7.15%6156121947501.068.00%0.00%0.00%0.24s
Mind Gash6.79%5847122050460.9213.04%0.00%0.00%0.93s
Mind Stab0.90%7711345410.919.76%0.00%0.00%1.18s
Mind Blast0.48%416686610.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8602
Clone did 2.45% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation83.82%721023325727828
Leap0.87%7545614130.930.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash7.15%6156121947501.068.00%0.00%0.00%0.24s
Mind Gash6.79%5847122050460.9213.04%0.00%0.00%0.93s
Mind Stab0.90%7711345410.919.76%0.00%0.00%1.18s
Mind Blast0.48%416686610.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8602
Illusionary Warden did 6.37% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.17%4842312422532
Whirling Defense97.83%218522333034570728.33%0.00%0.00%
Total22336
Illusionary Warden did 6.37% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.17%4842312422532
Whirling Defense97.83%218522333034570728.33%0.00%0.00%
Total22336
Illusionary Avenger did 1.36% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%47491745237430040250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4749
Illusionary Avenger did 1.36% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%47491745237430040250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4749



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Meteor SwarmMeteor Swarm52775.65%143563765330.00%0.00%0.00%
Cosmic AuraCosmic Aura5821462.37%956096126510.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact1042311.17%50208421930.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact62516.70%32124208321380.00%0.00%0.00%
Shared AgonyShared Agony6920.74%106926920.00%0.00%0.00%
Orbital SweepOrbital Sweep29393.15%10293929390.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation49035.25%14903490349030.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation46434.97%14643464346430.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle