Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:55:43 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 23:00:12 +2

Cairn the Indomitable

Cairn the Indomitable-icon

19999998 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 4m 29s 60ms

MirageCondition DamageHealing Power
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Shadow Kje
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Clolne
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
Daredevil
Staff
Random Kid
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Sékareh
MirageCondition Damage
AxePistol / AxeTorch
Capturing

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952123641434109301236714341093314 m 20 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolneEliavres.4910216818932752168189327514 m 16 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65121077514319343107751431934364 m 15 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom KidAnotherDouche.8619649360274656493602746564 m 12 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389265221442652214401 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.391767352614767352614704 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.7482398532906953985329069511 m 59 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418461140016094612400161052 m 48 s
3DruidDruidSékarehmarelooke.970825482260287254822602870 0
3MirageMirageCapturing HeartsTaylor.94861026011689092102601168909254 m 17 s
Group 2320651100621057320681100621060
Group 3220771124510830220781124510831
Total541422225131887541462225131891
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy56.9%73.4%53%53%0%00046.0666.478114 m 20 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne74%64.1%21.4%21.4%0%00027.3934.0561114 m 16 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia57.4%26.8%85.6%85.6%0%00015.0963.8341764 m 15 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid73.2%64.8%48.7%48.7%0%00024.7876.646064 m 12 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher33.3%6.4%71.8%71.8%0%0006.0260.278701 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale30.8%44.7%24%24%0%0005.8062.968704 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne82.4%87.3%45.9%45.9%0%0008.8976.437611 m 59 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound96.6%49.4%20.9%20.9%0%00018.7776.311052 m 48 s
3DruidDruidSékareh40.7%61.5%25.7%25.7%0%00020.3934.358150
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts58.9%65.6%66.9%66.9%0%00021.5376.074254 m 17 s
Group 257.6%47.1%56.1%56.1%0%0003614
Group 361.9%61.7%36.7%36.7%0%0004011
Total59.7%54.4%46.4%46.4%0%0007625
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy56.9%73.4%53%53%0%00046.0666.478114 m 20 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne74%64.1%21.4%21.4%0%00027.3934.0561114 m 16 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia57.4%26.8%85.6%85.6%0%00015.0963.8341764 m 15 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid73.2%64.8%48.7%48.7%0%00024.7876.646064 m 12 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher33.3%6.4%71.8%71.8%0%0006.0260.278701 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale30.8%44.7%24%24%0%0005.8062.968704 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne82.4%87.3%45.9%45.9%0%0008.8976.437611 m 59 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound96.6%49.4%20.9%20.9%0%00018.7776.311052 m 48 s
3DruidDruidSékareh40.7%61.5%25.7%25.7%0%00020.3934.358150
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts58.9%65.6%66.9%66.9%0%00021.5376.074254 m 17 s
Group 257.6%47.1%56.1%56.1%0%0003614
Group 361.9%61.7%36.7%36.7%0%0004011
Total59.7%54.4%46.4%46.4%0%0007625
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy120911054124414 m 20 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne126178033111714 m 16 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2200510310618464 m 15 s
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid14738405292764 m 12 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher7855400041301 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale11212207621704 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne6787356671040311 m 59 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound1401400320552 m 48 s
3DruidDruidSékareh1521740204170
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts1808340631212754 m 17 s
Group 2693078016194228514
Group 3653143566728151816911
Total1346221566744346045425
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy415
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne3310
2MirageMirageElvorfidia02
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid38
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher01
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale160
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne02
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound92
3DruidDruidSékareh34
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts145
Group 240 condis36
Group 342 condis13
Total82 condis49

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 15.895.1%87.8%67.8%89.7%91.5%95.2%19.6%0.891.5%67.2%15.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne 15.493.7%93%92%90.3%90.3%93.8%27.9%1.893.8%76.7%18.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 14.993.1%76.7%45.8%86.2%71.2%87.4%15.1%0.689.6%65.9%8.9%
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid 15.389.7%89.3%58%86.8%66.9%84.1%27.3%0.688.5%66.8%15.4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 5.642.8%16.4%2.8%26.4%34.1%27.1%0%0.141.1%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 15.193.6%80.2%77.4%91.3%93.6%94.5%35.1%2.696.1%75.3%3.7%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 8.342%30.9%29.6%36.5%42%41.5%13.9%0.344.4%30.7%9.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 11.360.2%41.6%34.3%56.4%55.8%52.5%9.8%0.362.7%43.9%4.9%
3DruidDruidSékareh 20.298.3%54.3%36.1%86.1%79.1%59.8%21.8%0.3100%28.5%4.8%
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts 13.493.4%68.1%44.3%92.9%93.4%84.4%26.2%0.495.9%62.9%3%
Group 213.482.9%72.6%53.3%75.9%70.8%77.5%18%0.880.9%55.3%11.6%
Group 313.777.5%55%44.3%72.6%72.8%66.5%21.4%0.879.8%48.3%5.1%
Averages13.580.2%63.8%48.8%74.3%71.8%72%19.7%0.880.4%51.8%8.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy1.75.6%3.3%3.7%23.4%6.8%7.4%0.7%06.6%5.6%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne7.875.9%73.3%76.6%79%75%80.8%22.1%1.778.1%56.8%18.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.15.6%0017.8%2.2%13.8%001.9%00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid3.66.7%0016.7%3%0003.7%3%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.829.5%6.5%010.9%25.7%15.2%0029.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale6.550.1%54.2%56.4%74.7%92.9%71.4%27.7%2.5060.2%2.1%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne1.700011.2%000044.4%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.94.2%0016.2%2.4%16.8%00015.7%0
3DruidDruidSékareh1658.6%9.7%068.9%44.6%000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts0.800033.3%24.7%20.2%6.7%008.5%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.63.3%2.8%1.9%2%3.7%4.2%1.5%00.9%2.3%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne347.5%44.5%29.4%32.9%39.8%48.5%6.8%0.443.5%29.8%9.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000.4%000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher0000001.8%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.622.6%24.1%19.9%11.5%29%26.2%8%0.2020.3%0.9%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne1.26.2%002.6%000088.6%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.12.6%0000000000
3DruidDruidSékareh5.723.6%0012.7%8.7%000000
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts0.30000002%001.7%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.20.7%0.7%0.6%0.2%01.1%0000.7%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne1.210.2%22.3%16.5%10.2%7.4%20.1%6.5%0.1013%4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher000002.3%2.7%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.110.2%18.2%12.2%7.6%10.3%10.5%3.6%0.18.6%13.1%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.21.7%0000000000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3DruidDruidSékareh5.25.8%0010.8%2.8%0007.2%00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00000003.2%00.8%3.5%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.41.9%1.6%1.2%1%1.7%2.5%0.7%00.4%1.4%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne226.8%32.2%22.2%20.3%21.8%32.7%6.6%0.219.3%20.5%6.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.2%000000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid000000000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher000001.3%2.3%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.315.7%20.8%15.6%9.3%18.6%17.5%5.6%0.14.8%16.3%0.4%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.63.7%001.2%000039.4%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound01.2%0000000000
3DruidDruidSékareh5.413.7%0011.7%5.5%0004%00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts0.10000002.6%00.4%2.7%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy76.9% 26.8%50.7%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne72.5% 26.8%44.6%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia66.9% 23.4%50.4%0%0%
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid62.4% 26.8%33.4%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher31.2% 26.8%43.2%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale69.1% 24.5%74.5%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne30.1% 25.6%37.3%3.4%1.7%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound46.8% 22.3%51.3%3.9%2.8%
3DruidDruidSékareh80.3% 26.8%99.6%0%0%
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts56.9% 22.3%50.2%0%0%
Group 262%26.1%44.5%0%0%
Group 356.6%24.3%62.6%1.5%0.9%
Averages59.3%25.2%53.5%0.7%0.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher026.8%43.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0003.4%1.7%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0003.9%2.8%
3DruidDruidSékareh80.3%099.3%00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher025.9%18.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3DruidDruidSékareh50.7%048.8%00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher024.3%3.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3DruidDruidSékareh62%021%00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher025%10.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3DruidDruidSékareh57%033.3%00
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy76.9%26.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne72.5%26.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia63.6%21.2%
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid58%23.4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher26.1%26.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale68%24.5%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne32.3%22.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound42.4%21.2%
3DruidDruidSékareh80.3%26.8%
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts54.6%21.2%
Group 259.4%25%
Group 355.5%23.2%
Averages57.5%24.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher026.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3DruidDruidSékareh80.3%0
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher024.5%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3DruidDruidSékareh49.3%0
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher023.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3DruidDruidSékareh59.4%0
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
2ChronomancerChronomancerClolne00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DaredevilDaredevilRandom Kid00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher023.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3DruidDruidSékareh54.9%0
3MirageMirageCapturing Hearts00

Mechanics

PlayerBlue TPGreenKnockback crystalAgony BuffLeapSweep
Shadow Kjeldy204111
Clolne132121
Elvorfidia371203
Random Kid042112
Faolan Dreamcatcher0011101
Kayla Royale328213
Raven Bourne003101
Kayleena Waterbound236121
Sékareh037210
Capturing Hearts048103

Cairn the Indomitable

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Cairn the Indomitable 53.56.917.43.552.469.8%35%91.6%02.3%56.4%92.1%015.60
Cairn the Indomitable did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Meteor SwarmMeteor Swarm7.59%109699352583933311886.060.00%0.00%0.00%
Cosmic AuraCosmic Aura52.44%757741294471628016930.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact9.06%1309191028505465421543.670.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact7.19%10390010310085493341033.030.00%0.00%0.00%
DisplacementDisplacement0.41%58743675346240110.00%0.00%0.00%
Energy SurgeEnergy Surge2.38%343952912429948911580.530.00%0.00%0.00%20.38s
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation8.98%12976066788110126266162.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Orbital SweepOrbital Sweep6.77%977642940444369573227.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation5.19%7502649557502109643103.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation1
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation1
Spatial ManipulationSpatial Manipulation1
Total1445078

Shadow KjeldyMirage

Started with Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Shadow Kjeldy did 98.27% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding42.12%137699811812347586
BurningBurning4.33%1415141575704246
ConfusionConfusion11.87%38805812267921717
TormentTorment30.49%99673911873495321
RetaliationRetaliation1.00%3256835344652373
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.62%528726051079159981490.655.10%57.14%0.00%1.96s-3.84s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.10%358746031055152954340.6350.00%47.06%0.00%2.7s-2.46s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.68%549665611145158935481.3766.67%50.00%0.00%1.07s-0.17s
Phantasmal Mage0.02%5492452743040250.00%0.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.13%4169161420842555221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry0.24%775017642583366333133.33%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe0.85%27634466837110703369.70%57.58%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts0.29%936043572011166132.1753.85%100.00%0.00%
Sand ShardsSand Shards0.57%1874336464694002948.28%62.07%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes1.42%46378491966146328481.7147.92%54.17%0.00%0.12s
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.51%167143355577528303.7556.67%30.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.37%121167251211162601060.00%60.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.49%16032413843111201968.42%47.37%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist0.55%1804037766892002759.26%51.85%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.09%309422834353599133.33%66.67%0.00%-0.01s
JauntJaunt0.20%6445708128917660560.00%80.00%0.00%
Mind BlastMind Blast0.08%2669552889109233166.67%0.00%0.00%
Total3269282
Shadow Kjeldy did 98.27% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding42.11%137699811812347586
BurningBurning4.33%1415141575704246
ConfusionConfusion11.87%38805812267921717
TormentTorment30.48%99673911873495321
RetaliationRetaliation1.02%3340435344552375
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.62%528726051079159981490.655.10%57.14%0.00%1.96s-3.84s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.10%358746031055152954340.6350.00%47.06%0.00%2.7s-2.46s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.68%549665611145158935481.3766.67%50.00%0.00%1.07s-0.17s
Phantasmal Mage0.02%5492452743040250.00%0.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.13%4169161420842555221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry0.24%775017642583366333133.33%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe0.85%27634466837110703369.70%57.58%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts0.29%936043572011166132.1753.85%100.00%0.00%
Sand ShardsSand Shards0.57%1874336464694002948.28%62.07%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes1.42%46378491966146328481.7147.92%54.17%0.00%0.12s
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.51%167143355577528303.7556.67%30.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.37%121167251211162601060.00%60.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.49%16032413843111201968.42%47.37%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist0.55%1804037766892002759.26%51.85%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.09%309422834353599133.33%66.67%0.00%-0.01s
JauntJaunt0.20%6445708128917660560.00%80.00%0.00%
Mind BlastMind Blast0.08%2669552889109233166.67%0.00%0.00%
Celestial Dash100.69s
False OasisFalse Oasis9
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist9
Resurrect1539.52s
Signet of DominationSignet of Domination1
Total3270118
Illusionary Mage did 0.12% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%39241767196221570250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total3924
Illusionary Mage did 0.12% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%39241767196221570250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total3924
Clone did 0.59% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment3.01%5951426114
RetaliationRetaliation22.36%441923327634716
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop18.47%36511323371331581.1934.81%0.00%0.00%0s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop18.35%36281324371521460.9649.32%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes30.19%59681323391352531.8737.15%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe6.71%132761118011739.32%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe0.47%93293133030.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.43%85172129341.3325.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19766
Clone did 0.59% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment3.01%5951426114
RetaliationRetaliation22.36%441923327634716
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop18.47%36511323371331581.1934.81%0.00%0.00%0s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop18.35%36281324371521460.9649.32%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes30.19%59681323391352531.8737.15%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe6.71%132761118011739.32%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe0.47%93293133030.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.43%85172129341.3325.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19766
Illusionary Duelist did 1.02% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%3377630146970907240.28%0.00%0.00%
Total33776
Illusionary Duelist did 1.02% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%3377630146970907240.28%0.00%0.00%
Total33776

Took 30175 damage in 59 seconds to enter downstate

Took 12037 damage in 5.996 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Cosmic AuraCosmic Aura8628971.37%80993107816210.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact36673.03%13667366736670.00%0.00%0.00%
ImpactImpact70555.83%23566352735660.00%0.00%0.00%
Shared AgonyShared Agony14461.20%41163616240.00%0.00%0.00%
Orbital SweepOrbital Sweep97908.10%20489548950.00%0.00%0.00%
Meteor SwarmMeteor Swarm66915.53%115696086250.00%0.00%0.00%
Energy SurgeEnergy Surge47603.94%10476047600.00%0.00%0.00%
DisplacementDisplacement12131.00%206066100.00%0.00%0.00%

ClolneChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPotent Master Maintenance OilPotent Master Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPotent Master Maintenance OilPotent Master Maintenance Oil

Clolne did 84.59% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.27%161361019231684
ConfusionConfusion5.02%24770195311260
PoisonPoison0.59%290687010141
RetaliationRetaliation4.78%2360122527732485
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.72%23311572105913749222.4481.82%40.91%0.00%-0.58s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.17%255224411160145510222.286.36%36.36%0.00%-0.21s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.28%754027361753237453430.8167.44%32.56%0.00%0.75s-0.18s
Mind GashMind Gash11.49%566959721828242346310.6770.97%29.03%0.00%1.31s-0.16s
Mind SpikeMind Spike18.18%8972721224722621429190.6663.16%36.84%0.00%1.17s-0.42s
Tides of TimeTides of Time2.82%13907103915452111294.566.67%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.11%1534325851169603066.67%26.67%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.58%76876488960123811807.2777.50%0.00%0.00%-1.21s
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.66%4273011642513331501788.24%17.65%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.34%663852882911470862.50%25.00%0.00%
Total493564
Clolne did 84.59% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.27%161361019231684
ConfusionConfusion5.02%24770195311260
PoisonPoison0.59%290687010141
RetaliationRetaliation4.78%2360122527732485
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.72%23311572105913749222.4481.82%40.91%0.00%-0.58s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.17%255224411160145510222.286.36%36.36%0.00%-0.21s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.28%754027361753237453430.8167.44%32.56%0.00%0.75s-0.18s
Mind GashMind Gash11.49%566959721828242346310.6770.97%29.03%0.00%1.31s-0.16s
Mind SpikeMind Spike18.18%8972721224722621429190.6663.16%36.84%0.00%1.17s-0.42s
Tides of TimeTides of Time2.82%13907103915452111294.566.67%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.11%1534325851169603066.67%26.67%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.58%76876488960123811807.2777.50%0.00%0.00%-1.21s
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.66%4273011642513331501788.24%17.65%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.34%663852882911470862.50%25.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap9-0.5s
Time WarpTime Warp3
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration10-0.2s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden8-0.27s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity6-0.25s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory5
Resurrect1023.57s
Celestial Dash80.59s
Dodge17
DeceptionDeception1
Total493564
Clone did 1.72% of Clolne's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMax<