Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:27:02 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:36:25 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 9m 22s 259ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Faolan Dre
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.69521156711205361146131414446849 m 22 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861416813843324167261631640939 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65121046226077854129483140980819 m 22 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619400337292734438412731129 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389182914064222359186449449 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.6103214713937542953179311600 0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.3917151713861311822166315829 m 22 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418472842644635729517955034 m 33 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.748281567264892105339407112539 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.491098509694156134931328121139 m 21 s
Group 242029327909234510843959111490
Group 32639824001239634530313233204
Total684275679111630856147091414694
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail99.2%86.9%37.9%37.9%0%00032.16.0482649 m 22 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp98.8%78.3%43.3%43.3%0%0006.7483.7312239 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia62.8%72.8%84.8%84.8%0%00017.9889.0782919 m 22 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost82%84.7%32.4%32.4%0%00012.7214.72129 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher45.6%73.9%22.4%22.4%0%00021.45311.3682049 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm46.9%93.5%63.4%63.4%0%00042.52517.609110
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale26.7%83.2%11.5%11.5%0%00017.6218.6721929 m 22 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound90.8%73.7%10.3%10.3%0%00025.79611.0291034 m 33 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne74.5%75.8%47.2%47.2%0%00039.43316.252839 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy89.6%93.6%23%23%0%00015.25112.409039 m 21 s
Group 274.2%79.3%44.1%44.1%0%00011814
Group 364.1%84%31.1%31.1%0%0006811
Total69.1%81.6%37.6%37.6%0%00018625
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail99.3%78.5%37%37%0%00032.16.0482649 m 22 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp98.5%77.1%44.2%44.2%0%0006.7483.7312239 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia61.3%72.7%85.4%85.4%0%00017.9889.0782919 m 22 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost82%80.1%34.5%34.5%0%00012.7214.72129 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher47%71.2%32.6%32.6%0%00021.45311.3682049 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm47.6%93.7%67.9%67.9%0%00042.52517.609110
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale26.6%85.6%13.4%13.4%0%00017.6218.6721929 m 22 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound88.9%69.1%12.9%12.9%0%00025.79611.0291034 m 33 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne75.1%73.4%52.7%52.7%0%00039.43316.252839 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy87.9%87%26.3%26.3%0%00015.25112.409039 m 21 s
Group 274.1%75.9%46.7%46.7%0%00011814
Group 363.7%81.8%34.6%34.6%0%0006811
Total68.9%78.8%40.7%40.7%0%00018625
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail3277366824020432449 m 22 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp367036100643341711139 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia397420735489113838719 m 22 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost3168065001717981729 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3313095743911632549 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2713251508601604360
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale27175177956753101429 m 22 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound168058448405160634 m 33 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne36643612308715443039 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy334063124673147106439 m 21 s
Group 2174030734988791475346414
Group 3141163352141657802815011
Total31519408713031481278161425
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail1292
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp1042
2MirageMirageElvorfidia195
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost204
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher363
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm6114
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale392
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound152
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne60
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy495
Group 2308 condis16
Group 3170 condis23
Total478 condis39

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 15.398.7%53.5%48.2%84.2%66.7%77.7%46.5%0.384.2%80%9.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 16.499.3%62.6%64.3%89.6%75.3%75.9%51.8%0.391.8%76%8.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 12.398.1%60.3%59.1%94.4%80.2%96.1%52.9%0.498.4%67.5%10.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 10.599.9%67.7%62.5%89.6%76.4%91.6%42.6%0.499.9%60%11.1%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 14.398.1%58.8%33.9%90.9%72.7%74%37%0.398.4%56.8%8.9%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 13.776.1%64.4%51%94.8%78%80.7%39.6%0.470.9%56.8%7.9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 15.893.9%80.8%76.9%94.6%76.4%79.6%26.7%1.499.7%68.2%8.6%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 8.138%37%23.3%46.7%28.8%45.1%19.4%0.236.5%34.2%4%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 12.475.1%54.1%38.7%95%66.8%79.5%40.6%0.468.2%46.1%7.9%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 13.598.2%64.3%55.8%92.8%66.1%79.5%41.1%0.471%65.4%7.9%
Group 213.898.8%60.6%53.6%89.7%74.3%83.1%46.2%0.394.5%68.1%9.7%
Group 312.776.3%60.1%49.1%84.8%63.2%72.9%33.5%0.669.3%54.1%7.3%
Averages13.287.5%60.3%51.4%87.3%68.7%78%39.8%0.581.9%61.1%8.5%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail5.824.2%0016.5%3.2%013.9%03.6%41.7%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp6.122.8%0015.2%0.5%014.8%01.8%23.5%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.224%0017.1%4.3%35.6%007.1%5.3%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.556%49.4%47%36.3%32.3%58.8%7%0.299.9%28.6%5.8%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher8.564.5%9.5%054.5%24.9%25.7%0069.3%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm7.800021.6%26.5%0001.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale4.956%63.9%66.8%53.8%41.8%41.4%10.4%1.277.5%48.5%3.2%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.50007.8%012.4%001%14.6%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne2.312%0025.3%0.6%0003.6%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.748.7%7.8%037.7%17.7%17.2%13.8%0.224%16.2%5.9%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.30000002.7%007.7%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.90000003.7%005.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.720.9%38.1%34.4%16.3%25.3%28.9%5.7%0.130.5%25.1%3.5%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.519.9%0024.4%11.6%13.8%0015.6%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm5.5000014%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.837.4%32.1%33.5%25.3%28.5%31.4%19.9%0.240.4%28.7%1.8%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000.1%000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.59%002.2%0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.216.5%5.9%016.5%12.8%15.3%12.5%0.116%8.2%4.9%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000.7%004.8%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.30000000.7%003.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.21.9%15.4%9%1.6%1.1%1.9%1.3%01.9%0.6%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher1.40.7%0018.8%0.4%19.4%000.7%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm1.800008.7%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.78.6%11.2%16.7%8.2%6.9%8.1%16.5%07.5%9%0.1%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000.2%000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.23.2%002.6%00000.3%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.616.1%7.1%018.5%15.9%16.8%12.9%0.113.5%8.5%5.5%

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.20000001.6%006.1%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.50000002%004.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.910.4%25.5%20.3%8.1%11.9%13.9%3.3%0.114.6%11.5%1.6%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher1.99.3%0021.3%5.4%16.9%007.3%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm3.5000011.1%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.221.4%20.5%24.2%15.8%16.5%18.4%18%0.122.1%17.7%0.9%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000.2%000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.35.8%002.4%00000.2%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.416.2%6.6%017.6%14.5%16.1%12.7%0.114.6%8.4%5.3%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail57.7%7.5% 89.9%0%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp57.1%7.5% 95.8%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia57.1%6.4% 95.8%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost57.6%7.5% 88%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher57.6%7.5% 99.5%0%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm54.5%1.1% 13.3%0.2%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale57.1%0%36%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound22.9%0%18.3%1.3%0.7%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne56%0%23.2%6.4%3.6%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy58.7%0%25.3%0%0%
Group 257.4%7.3%93.8%0%0%
Group 349.8%0.2%23.2%1.6%0.9%
Averages53.6%3.8%58.5%0.8%0.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher57.6%7.5%99.5%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000.2%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0001.3%0.7%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0006.4%3.6%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher57.4%7.2%92.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher49.9%0.2%23.2%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher53.2%3.3%54%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail65.4%33.1%57.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp67.2%53.4%75.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia67.2%39%68.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost67.5%28.3%55.5%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher67.5%18.7%44.8%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm66.7%99.8%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale67.5%96%81.1%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound34.1%45.9%38.9%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne66.5%94.4%77.9%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy68.6%95.5%87%
Group 267%34.5%60.4%
Group 360.7%86.3%57%
Averages63.8%60.4%58.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher67.5%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm099.8%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher66.8%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm083%71.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher60.7%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm034.5%60.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher63.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm056%65.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixateDebrisPhantasmal BladesTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail3031
Grevinne Sirupsnipp21171
Elvorfidia20150
Milky Ghost50100
Faolan Dreamcatcher4123
Kenhya Storm31180
Kayla Royale42184
Kayleena Waterbound1080
Raven Bourne21170
Çhewy4081
EnemyCompromised
Keep Construct12

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 17.37.57.30.61774.8%30.2%82.2%4.1%2.8%39.9%60.8%010.80
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion2.59%780852441121748
TormentTorment2.16%65225259811095
Construct AuraConstruct Aura76.75%2314087287522563030760.00%1.27%0.00%
SwipeSwipe1.91%5754539661255317875.120.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand0.76%2290240636229310363.60.00%0.00%0.00%0.6s
Tower DropTower Drop2.86%86116253226690768384.750.00%0.00%0.00%0.46s
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades7.29%219794469944194322173.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades5.07%1529986513074423211758.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Hail of FuryHail of Fury0.61%18347765092421136360.00%0.00%0.00%
350248
350482
Magic BlastMagic Blast2
Galrath Slash1
Total3015099

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone