Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:22:48 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:25:44 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 56s 76ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Unknown / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.69521573415155578186461798066612 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861763917015623189881830768012 m 38 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512146643538111251687139971287312 m 41 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619556550854795986544354212 m 40 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389200715264812689209859012 m 42 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.3917174215002421974170127212 m 47 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.341812366113879781478513606117812 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.748210076893011451294211539140312 m 46 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.610331951908128742262464176212 m 56 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101451214262249186191827134712 m 40 s
Group 2556094231913286631804782515351
Group 34189137987390152546475814962
Total9750080306171871157269540620313
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail99.3%87.7%28.9%28.9%0%0005.711.827912 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp100%84.7%45.8%45.8%0%0001.3661.444712 m 38 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia59.3%84%88.5%88.5%0%0004.5313.2841112 m 41 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost76.8%95.3%33.3%33.3%0%0002.9521.74812 m 40 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher41.3%93.4%26.9%26.9%0%0003.4842.314612 m 42 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale23%98.2%6.2%6.2%0%0003.252.759612 m 47 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound93.5%94%26%26%0%00010.28910.243612 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne75.6%99.5%42.1%42.1%0%00020.7065.3081212 m 46 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm46.7%100%51.5%51.5%0%0008.2546.391412 m 56 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy87.4%100%20.2%20.2%0%0002.0484.343012 m 40 s
Group 271.9%89%44.7%44.7%0%000415
Group 363.8%98.3%29.2%29.2%0%000285
Total67.9%93.7%37%37%0%0006910
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail99%82.5%34.7%34.7%0%0005.711.827912 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp99.5%81.3%46%46%0%0001.3661.444712 m 38 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia59.8%75.8%89.7%89.7%0%0004.5313.2841112 m 41 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost78.5%90.8%35.6%35.6%0%0002.9521.74812 m 40 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher43.9%70.9%33.1%33.1%0%0003.4842.314612 m 42 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale20.6%91.9%10.6%10.6%0%0003.252.759612 m 47 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound91.4%90.8%30.2%30.2%0%00010.28910.243612 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne76.5%97.1%43.4%43.4%0%00020.7065.3081212 m 46 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm47.4%98.1%63.8%63.8%0%0008.2546.391412 m 56 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy84.6%90%25.7%25.7%0%0002.0484.343012 m 40 s
Group 272.5%80.3%47.8%47.8%0%000415
Group 362.7%93.6%34.7%34.7%0%000285
Total67.6%86.9%41.3%41.3%0%0006910
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail672459149611612 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp7785211271621412 m 38 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia764011014562313412 m 41 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost6919411439321412 m 40 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher8461917093210912 m 42 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale57072129223130112 m 47 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound7520625972910312 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne6801224564510412 m 46 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm5246925193721612 m 56 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy73078275108142412 m 40 s
Group 23753115909723861575
Group 332583711616132185385
Total70114817525855261119510
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail500
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp420
2MirageMirageElvorfidia40
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost90
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher100
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale210
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound80
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne10
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm80
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy200
Group 2115 condis0
Group 358 condis0
Total173 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 15.985.1%37.7%38.3%80%60.7%79.8%43.9%0.373.8%64.9%10.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 15.987.5%48.4%44.7%82.2%60.8%80%30%0.387.5%68.8%12%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 13.788.9%48%49.1%81.8%61.1%90.4%29.1%0.388.9%59.1%12%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 11.988.8%61.3%46.3%80.1%59.5%88.6%34%0.390.1%50.6%12%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 14.689.8%53.5%31%84.5%71.5%72.4%26.1%0.389.8%48.2%12%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 16.187.4%86.3%77.1%91.5%62.2%88.7%17.2%0.495%52.8%11.4%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 14.476%65.4%53.7%80.7%57.6%87.9%28.1%0.381.5%62.1%9.7%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 14.179.9%56.8%44.3%82.5%61.5%81.6%45.2%0.472%44.9%11.4%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 1685.6%76.5%56.8%88.7%67.2%82.5%39.1%0.477.7%56.3%11.4%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 15.288.3%62.5%63.9%80.2%61.5%78.2%43.5%0.474.3%52.3%11.4%
Group 214.488%49.8%41.9%81.7%62.7%82.2%32.6%0.386%58.3%11.7%
Group 315.283.4%69.5%59.2%84.7%62%83.8%34.6%0.480.1%53.7%11.1%
Averages14.885.7%59.6%50.5%83.2%62.4%83%33.6%0.383.1%56%11.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail5.118.2%0020.4%1.7%017.7%02.8%20.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp5.222.7%0017%1.7%03.3%0027.8%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia317%0018.7%4.7%36.9%005.7%6.8%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.850%52.2%43.2%43.1%29%67.1%6.5%0.264.2%27.3%5.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher8.553.2%6.2%045.4%22.2%26.6%0035.8%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale7.247%77.2%71.6%53.5%45.8%48.9%4.5%0.295%40.3%4.5%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.46.4%0011.4%022.3%00022.3%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne2.712.7%0022.7%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm7.100014.6%9.3%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy229.5%6.8%036.3%13.6%17%18.9%0.222.7%17.2%6.8%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.60000000005.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.90000000007%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.400000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.126.9%32.6%32.9%17.9%27.5%30.7%5.2%0.139.7%26.5%5.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.721.5%0019.7%13.3%18%0019.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.941.6%56.4%45.6%32.8%43.4%46.9%23.2%0.254.5%33.3%4.5%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.26.4%0000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne1.114.3%004.8%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm5.600004.1%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.417%7.7%019.9%12.9%17%14.3%0.212.8%8.5%6.4%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.20000000001.8%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.20000000002.5%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.30.8%1.4%8.4%0.5%00.8%002.7%00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher1.500010.5%014.2%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.203.4%7%0008%0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.20002.5%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm1.100001%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.917%8.6%020.2%17.2%17.1%15%0.117%10.8%6.5%

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.40000000003.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.50000000004.5%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.300000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.112.4%15.3%19.2%8.2%12.2%14.1%2.3%0.119.2%11.8%2.3%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.49.6%0014.6%5.9%15.9%008.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.418.5%27%24.1%14.6%19.3%20.8%14.8%0.124.2%14.8%2%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.12.8%0000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.66.4%003.5%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm3.100002.4%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.717%8.2%020.1%15.3%17.1%14.7%0.215.1%9.8%6.4%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail67.4%13.6% 80.1%0%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp69.8%13.6% 80.8%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia69.5%13.6% 85.6%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost66%13.6% 80.4%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher67%13.6% 91.6%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale73%0%27.8%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound68.4%0%11.9%3.6%3.1%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne69%0%13.5%9.7%2.4%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm69.8%0%10.2%2%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy69%0%25.6%0%0%
Group 267.9%13.6%83.7%0%0%
Group 369.8%0%17.8%3.1%1.1%
Averages68.9%6.8%50.8%1.5%0.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher67%13.6%91.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0003.6%3.1%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0009.7%2.4%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0002%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher68.2%13.6%81.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher69.8%017.8%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher69.1%6.1%46.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail66.4%10.2%66.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp66.4%0%57.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia64.7%0%42.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost59.6%0%59.6%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher61.3%0%40.9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale66.4%83.5%66.5%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound63%83.5%76.7%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne61.3%86.9%83.5%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm61.3%86.9%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy64.7%83.5%76.7%
Group 263.7%2%53.5%
Group 363.3%84.9%60.7%
Averages63.5%43.4%57.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher61.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm086.9%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher64.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm084.3%75.8%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher63.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm02%53.5%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher63.8%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm038.6%63.4%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixatePhantasmal BladesTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail120
Grevinne Sirupsnipp220
Elvorfidia020
Milky Ghost111
Faolan Dreamcatcher112
Kayla Royale140
Kayleena Waterbound001
Raven Bourne100
Kenhya Storm100
Çhewy010
EnemyCompromised
Keep Construct4

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 18.69.58.80.721.884.6%32.9%78.2%4.6%4.5%39.7%58.9%012.80
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion2.17%150801845111335
TormentTorment1.76%12240486981175
Construct AuraConstruct Aura79.59%553661295481722010100.00%3.47%0.00%
SwipeSwipe6.20%4309838673203510646.40.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand0.74%5164775731290591.80.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop4.68%325331871355669932480.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades4.87%33878413932796286430.00%0.00%0.00%
3502450.69s
Total695654

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.21%8903933121051285
RetaliationRetaliation0.46%12744284411108931
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath21.75%60250424871004125883103600.5896.67%28.33%0.00%3.14s-0.69s
Lightning Strike3.72%10304617564906128770210.00%23.81%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment12.88%35679016776995209999515.67100.00%21.57%0.00%-0.04s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.46%12785193542618853530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades8.81%24394923396098141266406.67100.00%42.50%0.00%-0.12s
Sword of Justice9.18%25426341061271319823020100.00%35.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.27%35164156171758219547320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.07s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.79%271140828418076368455153100.00%33.33%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath11.95%33116421067526216676447.33100.00%20.45%0.00%
StrikeStrike3.19%883321041922083380271540.27100.00%50.00%0.00%1.47s-0.73s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike0.51%14219142191421914219410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%0.04s
Bane SignetBane Signet0.25%6916691669166916111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.88%16292323615818119035285.6100.00%17.86%0.00%-0.07s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.48%68784152022292836595630.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.00%8315783157831578315701100.00%0.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike0.38%10570105701057010570910.11100.00%100.00%0.00%1.06s-0.11s
Binding BladeBinding Blade0.47%12989129891298912989210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.36%9910198219821982155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2770388
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.13%10269722791051367
RetaliationRetaliation0.45%14708256387108938
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath19.22%6309172487941625883103670.6597.01%31.34%0.00%3.14s-0.69s
Lightning Strike3.68%12079412683896128770310.00%38.71%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment12.76%41908916775986209999707.78100.00%22.86%0.00%-0.04s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.48%15685141331378853551100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.19%3017587164572141266661198.48%43.94%0.00%-0.12s
Sword of Justice9.53%3128563047869019823036100.00%38.89%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.58%18316714014950119035377.4100.00%24.32%0.00%-0.07s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.77%5803896481450919547341.33100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.07s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.05%329807421413192368455255100.00%32.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath11.83%38854796557992166766711.17100.00%26.87%0.00%
StrikeStrike3.37%110786500613848380271580.53100.00%62.50%0.00%1.47s-0.73s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.58%846042618141003659566183.33%100.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike0.65%214095267713610570930.33100.00%66.67%0.00%1.06s-0.11s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike0.43%14219142191421914219410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%0.04s
Bane SignetBane Signet0.21%6916691669166916111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.73%566476947809212989273.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.07%10071317556503568315702100.00%0.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.30%9910198219821982155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath4
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice9
Dodge6
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Total3283267









Took 30584 damage in 59.995 seconds to enter downstate

Took 1006 damage in 0 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
ConfusionConfusion22153.29%60183658
TormentTorment17702.63%30485972
Construct AuraConstruct Aura4903772.92%50100698014180.00%4.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe28424.23%20142117550.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash20943.11%54074184350.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash40336.00%20201620350.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash16032.38%27988018050.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades36515.43%21229182524220.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.89%8986813001051299
ConfusionConfusion0.07%222117430230
RetaliationRetaliation0.57%17641276420108942
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice0.81%25147426962867723540.8100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.13s
Lightning Strike3.55%11018218764590129740240.00%45.83%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.18%316058727215802346135204100.00%25.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath21.94%681390197370972242789612100.00%39.58%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath0.82%2559925599255992559901100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.22%16222788632027840154980.89100.00%37.50%0.00%-0.94s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.59%14270490292378440119760.86100.00%50.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.63%205977137653432955090661100.00%66.67%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades5.05%1569452748402444028394.88100.00%41.03%0.00%0.47s-0.06s
Sword of Justice6.60%2048954504706517999029100.00%48.28%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment13.51%419533268362612142610676.7100.00%59.70%0.00%-0.02s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.41%16814822705604120725306100.00%40.00%0.00%-0.02s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.29%71227170233561354204221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.27%19472450927212830855270.49100.00%59.26%0.00%0.9s-0.12s
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.27%70621116281177012481263100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.60%1870834643741381105100.00%60.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.71%220241985220224132105100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.15s
Total3105839
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.93%9797212801051349
ConfusionConfusion0.07%222117430230
RetaliationRetaliation0.59%19627256400108949
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice0.75%25147426962867723540.8100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.13s
Lightning Strike3.61%12082113294027129740300.00%43.33%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.45%316058727215802346135204100.00%25.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath20.38%681390197370972242789612100.00%39.58%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath0.77%2559925599255992559901100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.32%177710766517771401549101.11100.00%30.00%0.00%-0.94s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.50%15051578112150240119771100.00%42.86%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.86%229484115912868555090681.33100.00%62.50%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades6.10%2039501543334344028617.62100.00%39.34%0.00%0.47s-0.06s
Sword of Justice6.59%2204522406629817999035100.00%51.43%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment13.98%46732263654332142610868.697.67%60.47%0.00%-0.02s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.15%17205419535376120725326.4100.00%37.50%0.00%-0.02s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.13%71227170233561354204221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath7.49%25048026446109830855410.75100.00%58.54%0.00%0.9s-0.12s
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.11%70621116281177012481263100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.56%1870834643741381105100.00%60.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.66%220241985220224132105100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.15s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice9
Dodge4
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1
Hunter's VerdictHunter's Verdict1
ShelterShelter2
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Total3343382







Took 31035 damage in 53.065 seconds to enter downstate

Took 3371 damage in 3.719 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
ConfusionConfusion25103.22%70203557
TormentTorment30903.97%40547781
Construct AuraConstruct Aura5007564.32%51100698114180.00%3.92%0.00%
SwipeSwipe58097.46%51328116113280.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand22772.92%21100113811770.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash29353.77%74074194350.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash50986.55%20254930630.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash24253.11%38058088100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades36334.67%21211181624220.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 96.18% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding19.65%48790512318032110
BurningBurning11.54%28659318652412331
ConfusionConfusion8.31%20637511208181715
TormentTorment38.05%945075126611593543
RetaliationRetaliation0.79%19533378673178829
Phantasmal Duelist0.62%153943631026333801540.00%80.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.48%366935001595519912231.9243.48%95.65%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe2.60%645135811843491503565.71%91.43%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.63%15700177039258944740.5775.00%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.17%538786652342649356230.4143.48%100.00%0.00%2.41s-1.9s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes4.03%1001537752384652929421.4571.43%97.62%0.00%0.56s-0.01s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.39%344758932651628628130.4653.85%100.00%0.00%1.14s-1.37s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.23%306468851802651412171.4258.82%100.00%0.00%0.42s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.45%11086760158348820757.14%85.71%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.44%357827361789467402070.00%90.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.71%177542441443894150425.00%75.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.64%158951980264949200683.33%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands1.11%27451565144435166193.1742.11%63.16%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry2.37%5874736168392200571070.771.43%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.74%1836218233672657005100.00%60.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.06%153144551057603100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total2483541
Elvorfidia did 96.33% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding18.95%54240312158032512
BurningBurning11.14%31881717972412400
ConfusionConfusion9.00%25748411138182278
TormentTorment38.88%1112614124811594479
RetaliationRetaliation0.73%20764378648178832
Phantasmal Duelist0.54%153943631026333801540.00%80.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.63%467864331169519912403.3350.00%97.50%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe2.68%766373831419491505464.81%88.89%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.71%202818812897894477157.14%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.04%584706652165649356270.4848.15%100.00%0.00%2.41s-1.9s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes4.08%1167855191914652929612.170.49%98.36%0.00%0.56s-0.01s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.32%378018932362628628160.5762.50%100.00%0.00%1.14s-1.37s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.17%334068851758651412191.5863.16%100.00%0.00%0.42s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.39%11086760158348820757.14%85.71%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.41%403064301389467402951.72%93.10%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.62%177542441443894150425.00%75.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.63%17886747223549200875.00%87.50%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.97%27736285138635166203.3340.00%65.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry2.29%6553733367281200571090.977.78%11.11%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.72%20504783292965700785.71%57.14%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.06%177324244357604100.00%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.05%1392348348348144100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist6
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage7
False OasisFalse Oasis2
Total2861616
Illusionary Duelist did 1.58% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%408743571021342604037.50%0.00%0.00%
Total40874
Illusionary Duelist did 1.38% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%408743571021342604037.50%0.00%0.00%
Total40874
Illusionary Mage did 0.62% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%16070197840178254040.00%0.00%0.00%
Total16070
Illusionary Mage did 0.69% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%205161978341982540616.67%0.00%0.00%
Total20516
Clone did 1.61% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment15.97%6653158189113
RetaliationRetaliation16.52%688026732797021
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe15.25%6353368029007939.24%1.27%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes41.32%1721278152556661131.7132.74%0.88%0.00%0.03s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.80%1999194014378490.6346.94%0.00%0.00%5.57s
Axes of Symmetry1.50%62324691592890.3255.56%0.00%0.00%7.94s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.00%83222334742250.640.00%0.00%0.00%1.52s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.99%83022314922261.1834.62%0.00%0.00%0.48s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.33%1391015230944.44%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast0.33%13616223166116.67%0.00%0.00%
Total41657
Clone did 1.60% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment15.37%7312156189129
RetaliationRetaliation15.47%736123732097023
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe15.93%75772465290011536.52%1.74%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes41.39%1969144133556661482.2431.76%2.03%0.00%0.03s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.88%2321133514378650.8343.08%0.00%0.00%5.57s
Axes of Symmetry1.45%689185715928120.4350.00%0.00%0.00%7.94s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.14%101614294742350.8334.29%0.00%0.00%1.52s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.66%126614264922482.1835.42%0.00%0.00%0.48s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.44%2087132301643.75%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast0.29%13616223166116.67%0.00%0.00%
Total47577











Took 30647 damage in 50.99 seconds to enter downstate

Took 3575 damage in 6.007 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
ConfusionConfusion19252.52%50203857
TormentTorment24303.18%30818181
Construct AuraConstruct Aura5951577.90%521161114416700.00%3.85%0.00%
SwipeSwipe32814.29%21255164020260.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand12901.69%11290129012900.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4730.62%104734730.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash23263.04%10232623260.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash9671.27%19679679670.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades41945.49%21398209727960.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone