Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:20:08 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:21:09 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 1s 746ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / Scepter
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / AxeWarhorn
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff / Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.69521181211362449156771510357400 m 58 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861481414366447161231563249000 m 58 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512164972849136471875930751568301 m 1 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619494646992464991473925101 m 1 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389230217465552747214460200 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.391723692204164259424061870 0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418129071161012961658115139144201 m 1 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.748211139994511931449813074142300 m 58 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.610330211933108740082155185200 m 58 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101102810784243135901332326700 m 59 s
Group 2503713502215344582974069317600
Group 34046436476398351271460975171
Total9083571498193271095688679022771
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail92.8%80.3%38.1%38.1%0%0001.8551.418100 m 58 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp87.2%94.2%40.5%40.5%0%0000.1260.196500 m 58 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia52.5%95.9%81.1%81.1%0%0002.3361.039401 m 1 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost56.9%83.8%33.3%33.3%0%0001.60.78301 m 1 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher35.5%97.3%17.3%17.3%0%0000.2480.522200 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale25.5%91.5%4.7%4.7%0%0002.2321.1820
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound90.4%88.4%17.1%17.1%0%0007.2133.626201 m 1 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne67.3%82.7%48.1%48.1%0%0008.6432.731000 m 58 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm52.6%93.4%48.7%48.7%0%0003.3081.676100 m 58 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy81.6%94.8%32.3%32.3%0%00001.286000 m 59 s
Group 262.6%90.3%42.1%42.1%0%000150
Group 362%90.2%30.2%30.2%0%000150
Total62.3%90.2%36.1%36.1%0%000300
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail94.7%84.9%37.7%37.7%0%0001.8551.418100 m 58 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp86.6%91.4%39.8%39.8%0%0000.1260.196500 m 58 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia54.3%94.2%79.7%79.7%0%0002.3361.039401 m 1 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost57.7%84.1%33.6%33.6%0%0001.60.78301 m 1 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher35.4%96.1%17.3%17.3%0%0000.2480.522200 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale24.3%89.2%4.5%4.5%0%0002.2321.1820
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound92.4%87.9%17.2%17.2%0%0007.2133.626201 m 1 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne70.2%84.7%50.2%50.2%0%0008.6432.731000 m 58 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm50%94.4%51.1%51.1%0%0003.3081.676100 m 58 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy83.2%96%31.5%31.5%0%00001.286000 m 59 s
Group 263.3%90.1%41.6%41.6%0%000150
Group 362.6%90.4%30.9%30.9%0%000150
Total62.9%90.3%36.3%36.3%0%000300
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail289633837201300 m 58 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp174037404201200 m 58 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2840230701036301 m 1 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost244772702202201 m 1 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher285478239200100 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale31186972017110
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound241768146101301 m 1 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne2227410180100300 m 58 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm123097209200400 m 58 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy180097175401800 m 59 s
Group 212779225252907710
Group 310795442430973190
Total2357466768218710900
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail390
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp300
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher60
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale40
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound50
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm20
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy60
Group 275 condis0
Group 317 condis0
Total92 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 13.867.6%59.8%81.3%86.7%23.8%73.7%19.9%069.2%61.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 13.972.1%48%78.9%85.9%33%66.6%26.1%068.3%38.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 12.858.6%52.4%62.8%93.2%37.9%89.2%30.2%075.1%16.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 10.931.6%77.8%89.6%90.3%26.2%84.6%4.5%098.9%17.8%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 16.953.9%64.7%75.3%80.7%34.8%70.7%15.2%070.7%17.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 16.887.2%84.3%84.3%81.9%0%79.7%0%1100%33.2%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 12.784.2%72.8%85.5%90.2%25.8%87.1%30.3%060%54.2%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 12.682.5%51.5%58.2%86.3%0%73.5%14.8%046%17.8%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 12.182.2%51.5%72.1%86%25.8%74.6%18.7%046%21.3%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 11.683.2%72.5%81.9%86.9%14.1%75.6%22.5%068.1%32%
Group 213.756.8%60.5%77.6%87.4%31.1%77%19.2%076.4%30.4%
Group 313.283.9%66.5%76.4%86.3%13.1%78.1%17.3%0.264%31.7%
Averages13.470.3%63.5%77%86.8%22.1%77.5%18.2%0.170.2%31.1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail4.717.8%0019.4%4.9%03.2%0051.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp5.925.9%0019.4%0024.7%0030.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.816.2%0019.4%4.9%68.1%008.1%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost5.4077.8%78.4%66.7%7.3%84.6%0.5%098.9%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher11.853.9%9.5%052.4%34.8%25.3%0043.5%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale5.350.9%84.3%84.3%75.6%048.1%01100%25.1%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound1.100016.3%045.3%00031.5%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne3.836.5%0033.4%000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm7.100025.4%25.8%00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0.829.2%0024.3%00008.1%9.3%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.30000000003.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp1.30000005.9%0013.7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.9046.3%51.3%30.3%029.3%0034.2%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.731.6%0024%19%18.9%0023.7%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.945.4%62.1%62.6%35.9%042.1%21.6%053%16.2%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne1.630.2%006.8%000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm5.5000010%00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000000005.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.20000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0009.4%0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher1.400017.1%025.7%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.406%20.8%4.9%02.8%8.7%000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.58.7%003.5%000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0.600005.6%00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000004.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.70000002.6%006.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.3020.6%28.1%13.5%013%0015.2%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher214%0020.2%8.4%22.7%0010.5%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.520.2%30.9%39.4%18.7%020.3%14.5%023.6%7.2%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne118.3%005%000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2.800007.6%00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail75%9.7% 90%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp64.5%9.7% 84.4%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia72.9%9.7% 93.6%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost68%9.7% 83.9%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher69%9.7% 84.1%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale77.7%0%24.3%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound77.7%0%19.4%4.5%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne65.3%0%0%18.2%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm74.6%0%0%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy75.6%0%29.2%0%
Group 269.9%9.7%87.2%0%
Group 374.2%0%14.6%4.5%
Averages72%4.8%50.9%2.3%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher69%9.7%84.1%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0004.5%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00018.2%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher70.1%9.7%88%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher74.2%014.6%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher72.4%4.3%47.2%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail77.2%24.3%33%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp71.5%27.4%66.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia77.7%14.6%68%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost68%19.5%60.9%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher71.2%24.3%56.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale77.7%86.3%72.9%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound77.7%90.4%72.9%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne77.2%81.6%47.6%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm76.9%91%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy77.7%72.6%68%
Group 273.1%22%56.9%
Group 377.4%84.4%52.3%
Averages75.3%53.2%54.6%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher71.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm091%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher73.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm082.7%65.3%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher77.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm022%56.9%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm049%60.6%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixateTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail11
Grevinne Sirupsnipp00
Elvorfidia11
Milky Ghost00
Faolan Dreamcatcher01
Kayla Royale01
Kayleena Waterbound00
Raven Bourne00
Kenhya Storm00
Çhewy10

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 30.517.313.31.13293.5%60.7%96.6%5.6%070.4%82.9%019.60
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Construct AuraConstruct Aura80.28%17793829515158903450.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe5.37%118963851716799232.560.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand2.57%56934940613055142.80.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop11.78%261191801451603221890.00%0.00%0.00%
350242
Total221646

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.20%233709170309137
RetaliationRetaliation0.60%440924029332015
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath22.43%1635951342442161093737178.38%54.05%0.00%0.13s-0.09s
Lightning Strike3.50%25494211228323321090.00%22.22%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.66%1937219372193721937201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment4.65%3388413953764524419988.89%44.44%0.00%-0.02s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.03%658271419329140052201095.00%30.00%0.00%-0.13s
StrikeStrike5.22%3810676289526107401040.4100.00%50.00%0.00%0.77s-0.78s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.98%363497216908710711940.44100.00%50.00%0.00%0.21s-0.07s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.74%27305120441365215261520.4100.00%50.00%0.00%0.46s-0.28s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath6.18%45069836090139269252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath19.43%14171813343374588434214100.00%28.57%0.00%
Sword of Justice2.90%2113647435284553104100.00%50.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.35%17127171271712717127111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.19%15956159561595615956210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath2.16%1572030543144320405100.00%20.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade4.79%34932116441164411644133100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total729369
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.08%298256167309178
ConfusionConfusion0.07%6353903027
RetaliationRetaliation0.52%502024029532017
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath16.90%1635951342442161093737178.38%54.05%0.00%0.13s-0.09s
Lightning Strike3.31%320251838266833210120.00%33.33%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.00%1937219372193721937201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment3.50%3388413953764524419988.89%44.44%0.00%-0.02s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.18%888751419296240052301596.67%36.67%0.00%-0.13s
StrikeStrike5.96%5774056698248107401070.7100.00%28.57%0.00%0.77s-0.78s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike5.72%553835459791110711970.78100.00%42.86%0.00%0.21s-0.07s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.82%27305120441365215261520.4100.00%50.00%0.00%0.46s-0.28s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.13%883735732736492692126100.00%16.67%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath20.31%19657313343510588435618.67100.00%23.21%0.00%
Sword of Justice4.63%44850189837375531012100.00%58.33%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.07%29723125961486117127122100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.68%3564979581188315956231.5100.00%33.33%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath1.62%1572030543144320405100.00%20.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade4.49%4349685641087411644144100.00%100.00%0.00%
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice30.28s
Dodge3
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Total968043

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1726659.61%1984490813710.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe28339.78%21154141616790.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand11023.80%10110211020.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4111.42%104114110.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash21267.34%12126212621260.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop522518.04%10522552250.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.80%255811172309148
RetaliationRetaliation0.23%20782642963207
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.68%15387423251295943331100.00%33.33%0.00%-0.12s
Lightning Strike3.14%287201903287237620100.00%30.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades11.58%1058891425352943373301093.33%53.33%0.00%-0.06s
Binding BladeBinding Blade8.40%7687387081281213633263100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.70%24695826512347164300250.00%50.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.59%9683182949683103202105100.00%60.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath11.72%10720921204123624822613100.00%53.85%0.00%
StrikeStrike2.22%2035299921017610360320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.13s
Sword of Justice9.52%8711318254355594202085.00%55.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.12%19418946897099950221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.82%25790116781289514112221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment14.44%1320601018338657654399.7582.05%33.33%0.00%-0.02s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw0.76%69576957695769571110.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.88%812652302507974851616175.00%6.25%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.64%424311063212126352201075.00%25.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.76%16105161051610516105111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total914754
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.77%276021171309161
RetaliationRetaliation0.27%27062643003209
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.55%15387423251295943331100.00%33.33%0.00%-0.12s
Lightning Strike3.32%330071903275037620120.00%25.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades12.88%128234808305343373421490.48%54.76%0.00%-0.06s
Binding BladeBinding Blade7.72%7687387081281213633263100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.48%34660826511553164300366.67%66.67%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.34%10290360729354103202115.5100.00%54.55%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath10.77%10720921204123624822613100.00%53.85%0.00%
StrikeStrike2.04%2035299921017610360320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.13s
Sword of Justice9.53%9483210123951594202483.33%50.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike1.95%19418946897099950221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.59%25790116781289514112221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.05%15981810183196576545012.582.00%30.00%0.00%-0.02s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw0.70%69576957695769571110.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.16%812652302507974851616175.00%6.25%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.26%424311063212126352201075.00%25.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.62%16105161051610516105111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
Dodge2
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Shield of CourageShield of Courage1
Total995549





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
RetaliationRetaliation2621.51%1262262262
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1460483.92%1684791213710.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4112.36%14114114110.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash212612.22%12126212621260.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 96.82% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding22.39%22082111832441205
BurningBurning10.40%10255428510730201
ConfusionConfusion15.88%15663711538261019
TormentTorment36.18%35688211943271833
RetaliationRetaliation0.20%19764884945004
Phantasmal Duelist0.49%48733865416930911.11%66.67%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.13%111655889301204412358.33%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.37%13503621900127601546.67%73.33%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.27%26881246134414422210.00%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.53%523250965480128450.00%87.50%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.62%159419321328189116120.7550.00%75.00%0.00%1.92s-0.59s
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.41%40871131136218210333.33%66.67%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.23%22030865129515639171.8970.59%94.12%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.90%88681026147817841060.666.67%100.00%0.00%0.42s-0.41s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.54%152021041138219336111.8345.45%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.75%735774591913150825.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.31%129586591079134801275.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.61%599427222997327202100.00%50.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.42%409419132047218102100.00%100.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.36%1342132034473541233166.67%0.00%0.00%
Total986283
Elvorfidia did 97.01% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding20.69%23253711812441279
BurningBurning9.60%10788628511730211
ConfusionConfusion19.63%22062111728261277
TormentTorment35.68%40093511943272060
RetaliationRetaliation0.18%19764884945004
Phantasmal Duelist0.43%48733865416930911.11%66.67%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.06%1193758891812044133.2561.54%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.32%14877599875127601747.06%76.47%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.24%26881246134414422210.00%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.47%523250965480128450.00%87.50%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.42%159419321328189116120.7550.00%75.00%0.00%1.92s-0.59s
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.36%40871131136218210333.33%66.67%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.49%27944574116415639242.6766.67%91.67%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.79%88681026147817841060.666.67%100.00%0.00%0.42s-0.41s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.35%152021041138219336111.8345.45%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.65%735774591913150825.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.40%15698469981134801675.00%43.75%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.53%599427222997327202100.00%50.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.47%531212181770218103100.00%66.67%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.19%1342132034473541233166.67%0.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.03%365365365365111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist3-0.04s
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
False OasisFalse Oasis2
Total1123751
Illusionary Duelist did 1.24% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%1264433352689502433.33%0.00%0.00%
Total12644
Illusionary Duelist did 1.09% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%1264433352689502433.33%0.00%0.00%
Total12644
Illusionary Mage did 0.49% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%50262051251329750250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5026
Illusionary Mage did 0.43% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%50262051251329750250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5026
Clone did 1.44% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment12.19%179030669727
RetaliationRetaliation13.69%20112732873137
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes48.14%70706711015934641.8843.75%10.94%0.00%0.56s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe14.09%206935547903836.84%7.89%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.67%8321832482626138.46%0.00%0.00%0.73s
Axes of Symmetry0.61%90253039930.3333.33%0.00%0.00%2.45s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop3.13%46018304518150.8340.00%0.00%0.00%0.56s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.10%3092630406101.6740.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.37%541213170425.00%0.00%0.00%
Total14685
Clone did 1.46% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment14.48%2448277414433
RetaliationRetaliation11.89%20112732873137
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes47.41%80164710215934782.2939.74%8.97%0.00%0.56s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe15.35%259624497905240.38%5.77%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.28%89215304826291.1237.93%0.00%0.00%0.73s
Axes of Symmetry0.53%90253039930.3333.33%0.00%0.00%2.45s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.81%47515294518160.8937.50%0.00%0.00%0.56s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.92%3251629406111.8336.36%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.32%541213170425.00%0.00%0.00%
Total16907




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2107074.18%20974105315820.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand13004.58%11300130013000.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop603221.24%16032603260320.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Milky Ghost did 89.45% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.07%838335382156
BurningBurning2.09%57165417830432
RetaliationRetaliation0.42%11432672853074
Mind SlashMind Slash14.04%3836411992557410918150.8353.33%46.67%0.00%0.21s
Mind GashMind Gash10.91%2982113202485388415120.850.00%33.33%0.00%0.4s
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.97%244941206222634042115.554.55%63.64%0.00%0.75s
Lightning Strike1.49%4070116713561505030.00%66.67%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike22.56%616373639684895421090.955.56%44.44%0.00%0.24s-0.14s
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.21%142488421583225939355.56%77.78%0.00%-0.3s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.83%159238781769238639366.67%44.44%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.20%4154068212981896432856.25%0.00%0.00%-0.24s
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.20%278742188557465640580.00%0.00%0.00%
Total273213
Milky Ghost did 89.54% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.04%838335382156
BurningBurning2.07%57165417830432
RetaliationRetaliation0.53%14502672903075
Mind SlashMind Slash13.90%3836411992557410918150.8353.33%46.67%0.00%0.21s
Mind GashMind Gash10.81%2982113202485388415120.850.00%33.33%0.00%0.4s
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.88%244941206222634042115.554.55%63.64%0.00%0.75s
Lightning Strike1.47%4070116713561505030.00%66.67%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike22.34%616373639684895421090.955.56%44.44%0.00%0.24s-0.14s
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.16%142488421583225939355.56%77.78%0.00%-0.3s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.65%18359878166923863113.6772.73%45.45%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.05%4154068212981896432856.25%0.00%0.00%-0.24s
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.10%278742188557465640580.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Deja VuDeja Vu1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.04s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden1-0.07s
Dodge2
Total275956
Clone did 0.19% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap3.23%19191919111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash46.52%274194568561.266.67%0.00%0.00%0.07s
Mind Gash42.78%252305069750.7180.00%0.00%0.00%0.74s
Mind Stab7.47%447810551100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total589
Clone did 0.19% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap3.23%19191919111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash46.52%274194568561.266.67%0.00%0.00%0.07s
Mind Gash42.78%252305069750.7180.00%0.00%0.00%0.74s
Mind Stab7.47%447810551100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total589
Illusionary Avenger did 5.22% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%1594976397974831002100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15949
Illusionary Avenger did 5.18% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%1594976397974831002100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15949
Illusionary Warden did 5.14% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%156907071426153501190.91%0.00%0.00%
Total15690
Illusionary Warden did 5.09% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%156907071426153501190.91%0.00%0.00%
Total15690



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1882876.92%2082794113430.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4251.74%14254254250.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead SmashOverhead Smash435317.78%14353435343530.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash8713.56%18718718710.00%0.00%0.00%

Faolan DreamcatcherDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Faolan Dreamcatcher did 94.51% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.31%1519576384238
BurningBurning4.85%65122118030936
ConfusionConfusion2.60%349815430264
PoisonPoison0.10%134944693
RetaliationRetaliation0.87%11662782913204
RicochetRicochet59.17%794979142038295649390.843.59%12.82%0.00%0.1s-0.13s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call11.00%147721783074713481631.25%18.75%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.47%4666175233359520430.00%25.00%0.00%0.15s-0.11s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite6.63%890524232968386233133.33%0.00%0.00%
Total134345
Faolan Dreamcatcher did 94.98% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding9.59%1545316284246
BurningBurning4.86%7827117030946
ConfusionConfusion2.57%414215830271
PoisonPoison0.08%134944693
RetaliationRetaliation0.72%11662782913204
RicochetRicochet64.58%1040449141857295649561.1441.07%14.29%0.00%0.1s-0.13s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call9.17%147721783074713481631.25%18.75%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade2.90%4666175233359520430.00%25.00%0.00%0.15s-0.11s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite5.53%890524232968386233133.33%0.00%0.00%
Stone SpiritStone Spirit1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Glyph of RejuvenationGlyph of Rejuvenation2-0.1s
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray4-0.16s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1-0.01s
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact1
Dodge1
Total161109
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.55% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%647130634035819
Total6471
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.23% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%717230634135821
Total7172
Sun Spirit did 0.94% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%13362562672895
Total1336
Sun Spirit did 0.79% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%13362562672895
Total1336

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1667058.39%1790598014700.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe23738.31%21163118612100.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand11814.14%10118111810.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4411.54%14414414410.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash22807.99%12280228022800.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop560219.62%10560256020.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayla RoyaleChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kayla Royale did 85.87% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning6.31%79271919830940
ConfusionConfusion0.54%68136830210
RetaliationRetaliation1.26%15783093153205
Mind SlashMind Slash15.67%196907271036165622190.8621.05%10.53%0.00%0.04s
Mind GashMind Gash9.77%122808091023162119120.6316.67%16.67%0.00%0.97s
Mind SpikeMind Spike25.89%3252920162957442612110.9236.36%9.09%0.00%0.27s-0.09s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.07%51114685676803930.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.30%665848173999839355.56%0.00%0.00%-0.26s
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.32%12967949185229080742.86%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.95%1193536596657020.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.78%110287029191184212625.00%0.00%0.00%-0.27s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.63%13354467556787324825.00%0.00%0.00%-0.35s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.51%638638638638210.50.00%0.00%0.00%-0.15s
Total125634
Kayla Royale did 82.20% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning6.62%8719318130948
ConfusionConfusion0.52%68136830210
RetaliationRetaliation1.68%22063083153207
Mind SlashMind Slash14.95%196907271036165622190.8621.05%10.53%0.00%0.04s
Mind GashMind Gash9.32%122808091023162119120.6316.67%16.67%0.00%0.97s
Mind SpikeMind Spike24.70%3252920162957442612110.9236.36%9.09%0.00%0.27s-0.09s
Well of ActionWell of Action3.88%51114685676803930.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.06%665848173999839355.56%0.00%0.00%-0.26s
Mind WrackMind Wrack12.15%160004981454290801127.27%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.91%1193536596657020.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.37%110287029191184212625.00%0.00%0.00%-0.27s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.14%13354467556787324825.00%0.00%0.00%-0.35s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.48%638638638638210.50.00%0.00%0.00%-0.15s
Illusionary Riposte1.22%16031603160316031110.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.05s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2
Dodge1
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether1
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte10.95s
Total131690
Illusionary Swordsman did 8.72% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack24.18%3084116115421923020.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy75.82%966946460471521680.00%0.00%0.00%
Total12753
Illusionary Swordsman did 10.24% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack18.79%3084116115421923020.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy81.21%13326446555715224120.00%0.00%0.00%
Total16410
Clone did 0.13% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash49.18%90141822451.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash45.90%84131620950.560.00%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Mind Stab4.92%9223840.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.33s
Total183
Clone did 0.17% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash50.00%13771522492.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash45.26%124121520980.890.00%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Mind Stab4.74%13223860.750.00%0.00%0.00%0.33s
Total274
Illusionary Avenger did 5.29% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%77373152386845850250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7737
Illusionary Avenger did 7.38% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%118261771295645850425.00%0.00%0.00%
Total11826


SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
RetaliationRetaliation7892.53%3262263265
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1034333.17%1464673810800.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe574818.43%681495813040.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash2950.95%12952952950.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash9192.95%19199199190.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop395112.67%13951395139510.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead SmashOverhead Smash30939.92%13093309330930.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash604819.39%23024302430240.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver

Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning9.54%760661202309376
RetaliationRetaliation0.50%397021828332014
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.64%5067300844109666183.33%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
FireballFireball28.86%230001329688461142541260.6392.31%19.23%0.00%3.55s-1.74s
Lava FontLava Font24.00%1912891169415851888465.7591.30%17.39%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower20.14%160490271269771458722311.582.61%30.43%0.00%3.67s-0.98s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance3.78%30089152220052304015100.00%6.67%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm7.20%573421422260633762221186.36%18.18%0.00%-0.26s
Lightning StormLightning Storm4.20%33502276847866800177100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.38s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.15%9142914291429142210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total796958
Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning8.31%851021200309425
RetaliationRetaliation0.39%397021828332014
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.55%55943007991096671.1785.71%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
FireballFireball27.58%282378210878431142541360.8891.67%16.67%0.00%3.55s-1.74s
Lava FontLava Font23.77%243322106238015188864893.75%20.31%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower22.52%230541271274361458723115.587.10%25.81%0.00%3.67s-0.98s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance3.23%33106150319472304017100.00%5.88%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm7.24%741051422247033762301590.00%20.00%0.00%-0.26s
Lightning StormLightning Storm4.90%5019127684562680011111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.38s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.52%15543640177719142221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer1
Static SwingStatic Swing1
Dodge3
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1-0.21s
Total1023852

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
RetaliationRetaliation23589.75%9262262262
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2003982.89%19974105415820.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4741.96%14744744740.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand13055.40%11305130513050.00%0.00%0.00%

Raven BourneWeaver

Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.16%1487176592226
BurningBurning8.36%574699184340312
PoisonPoison0.03%189447814
RetaliationRetaliation0.17%11852462963184
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.37%2520287630101544175.00%50.00%0.00%-0.03s
Lava FontLava Font17.97%1235691201301348707415.8658.54%43.90%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast10.12%69578115833137585321776.19%38.10%0.00%-0.22s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.64%11259550125120630944.44%55.56%0.00%
StoningStoning0.22%1481148114811481310.330.00%0.00%0.00%0.5s
Fire AttunementFire Attunement0.57%3947172019732227020.00%0.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption2.74%18857921694289641221100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.36s
FireballFireball16.68%114732295967481088832170.5370.59%47.06%0.00%4.63s-0.62s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower21.29%14643398947231373323115.567.74%48.39%0.00%3.52s-0.89s
Lightning StormLightning Storm7.32%503552160457772232115.590.91%54.55%0.00%-0.45s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing3.42%23520623478408871430.75100.00%100.00%0.00%0s-0.01s
Static SwingStatic Swing2.40%16480785882408622221100.00%50.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.71%11752117521175211752111100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm2.85%19629844178425051111163.64%72.73%0.00%-0.16s
Total687826
Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.96%1756776192287
BurningBurning7.71%689799180340383
PoisonPoison0.02%189447814
RetaliationRetaliation0.13%11852462963184
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.36%32662876531015451.2580.00%40.00%0.00%-0.03s
Lava FontLava Font17.09%1529581011294148707527.4365.38%44.23%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast10.61%94974666287875853331172.73%39.39%0.00%-0.22s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.49%133635501214206301145.45%45.45%0.00%
StoningStoning0.17%1481148114811481310.330.00%0.00%0.00%0.5s
Fire AttunementFire Attunement0.44%3947172019732227020.00%0.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption2.78%24930607383109641231.5100.00%66.67%0.00%-0.36s
FireballFireball13.25%118583295965871088832180.5672.22%44.44%0.00%4.63s-0.62s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower25.26%2261729895385137332422176.19%52.38%0.00%3.52s-0.89s
Lightning StormLightning Storm8.78%78562732327372232241275.00%66.67%0.00%-0.45s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing3.39%30326269860658871451.2580.00%100.00%0.00%0s-0.01s
Static SwingStatic Swing2.55%22821634176078622231.5100.00%33.33%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.31%11752117521175211752111100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm2.70%24160532161025051151566.67%73.33%0.00%-0.16s
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer1
Dodge3
Burning RetreatBurning Retreat1
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Total895215





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
RetaliationRetaliation2621.18%1262262262
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1954787.76%19927102815890.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash246511.07%12465246524650.00%0.00%0.00%

Kenhya StormScourge

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kenhya Storm did 61.12% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding16.40%1869715784325
BurningBurning17.42%198581180309110
PoisonPoison3.23%36801729851
TormentTorment20.67%23565157109408
RetaliationRetaliation0.70%8032612672753
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp1.35%1542688771854420.5100.00%50.00%0.00%0.34s
DessicateDessicate0.57%64728132336622150.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Manifest Sand Shade3.87%44113946309810757.14%57.14%0.00%
Desert Shroud8.00%911926043466402147.62%42.86%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.41%16084115366140333.33%66.67%0.00%
Mark of BloodMark of Blood0.32%3603603603601110.00%0.00%0.00%
ChillblainsChillblains0.54%6146146146141110.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark1.38%15691569156915691110.00%0.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.26%3003003003001110.00%0.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead4.57%52077641301159144175.00%0.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse5.65%643927853670920120.658.33%66.67%0.00%1.12s-0.89s
Rending CurseRending Curse4.12%46944035866881380.6275.00%50.00%0.00%0.32s-0.1s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption2.36%2688120913441479320.6750.00%50.00%0.00%-0.14s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.46%1667166716671667111100.00%100.00%0.00%0.77s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse2.78%316961879210141040.450.00%100.00%0.00%0.47s-0.14s
Garish Pillar0.61%6952043474910250.00%50.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.90%1025384512641020.00%50.00%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave1.21%1381138113811381210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s
Lesser Mark of BloodLesser Mark of Blood0.24%277277277277010.00%100.00%0.00%
Total114015
Kenhya Storm did 67.32% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding16.38%2730015184533
BurningBurning19.87%331111151309219
ConfusionConfusion8.62%143621118302121
PoisonPoison2.42%40291689859
TormentTorment20.35%33900157109586
RetaliationRetaliation0.67%11232612803204
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp0.93%1542688771854420.5100.00%50.00%0.00%0.34s
DessicateDessicate0.39%64728132336622150.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Manifest Sand Shade3.18%52962695889810955.56%55.56%0.00%
Desert Shroud6.16%1027125641066402540.00%44.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.34%22254115566170450.00%75.00%0.00%
Mark of BloodMark of Blood0.22%3603603603601110.00%0.00%0.00%
ChillblainsChillblains0.37%6146146146141110.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark0.94%15691569156915691110.00%0.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.18%3003003003001110.00%0.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead3.53%588167411761591451.2580.00%0.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse3.86%643927853670920120.658.33%66.67%0.00%1.12s-0.89s
Rending CurseRending Curse3.32%553838355368813100.7780.00%60.00%0.00%0.32s-0.1s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption2.06%34297411143147933133.33%66.67%0.00%-0.14s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.00%1667166716671667111100.00%100.00%0.00%0.77s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse2.12%352835970510141050.540.00%100.00%0.00%0.47s-0.14s
Garish Pillar0.42%6952043474910250.00%50.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.62%1025384512641020.00%50.00%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.83%1381138113811381210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s
EpidemicEpidemic0.06%1085054582210.00%50.00%0.00%
Lesser Mark of BloodLesser Mark of Blood0.17%277277277277010.00%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade5-0.26s
Dodge4
Sand FlareSand Flare1
ChargeCharge1
Total166617
Shadow Fiend did 13.13% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.25%3063063063061
Slash88.67%21721700944124227230.850.00%0.00%0.00%
Haunt10.08%2469120512341264320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Total24496
Shadow Fiend did 11.49% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.08%3063063063061
Slash86.35%245554909091242272710.00%0.00%0.00%
Haunt12.57%35741105119112643310.00%0.00%0.00%
Total28435
Flesh Golem did 25.75% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.52%2502502502501
Slash27.47%131967661099150213120.9216.67%0.00%0.00%
Slash26.54%127508161062147513120.928.33%0.00%0.00%
Fist45.48%2185014431820277913120.928.33%0.00%0.00%
Total48046
Flesh Golem did 21.19% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.48%2502502502501
Slash28.21%147947271056150213141.0814.29%0.00%0.00%
Slash26.14%1370781610541475131317.69%0.00%0.00%
Fist44.61%23394144317992779131317.69%0.00%0.00%
Charge0.57%2972972972971110.00%100.00%0.00%
Total52442

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1197697.29%1764470411470.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash3332.71%103333330.00%0.00%0.00%

ÇhewyDaredevil

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone