Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:12:53 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:17:32 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 4m 39s 218ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Faolan Dre
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.69521174711318428142461371852814 m 26 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861226711926340144551404041404 m 23 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651210924240785161340329131049024 m 34 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619450642092975102474235914 m 35 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389174413733702255181743704 m 32 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.6103209414216732607169691104 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.3917170415611432100192617404 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.34181058296239591298411803118024 m 27 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.748280636982108099438698124514 m 30 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101019410011183132951306123314 m 25 s
Group 241188312339951494613723012228
Group 33263729598303840929371843743
Total738256083112989903907441415971
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail97.8%90.8%20%20%0%0006.092.0691114 m 26 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp96.4%91.8%43.3%43.3%0%0004.1611.5141204 m 23 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia60.7%90.6%87.1%87.1%0%00011.7493.0171624 m 34 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost79.1%86.8%28.4%28.4%0%0008.2042.079814 m 35 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher44%82.8%28.5%28.5%0%0005.5422.4751004 m 32 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm53.6%84.9%53.6%53.6%0%00019.3637.309804 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale21.5%83.7%8%8%0%0006.9255.467904 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound91.6%88.4%25.3%25.3%0%00021.21111.681824 m 27 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne70.2%82.5%41.9%41.9%0%00023.857.5551814 m 30 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy91.2%93.5%22.3%22.3%0%0002.5195.731014 m 25 s
Group 272.2%88.6%41.5%41.5%0%000574
Group 364.1%86.6%30.2%30.2%0%000434
Total68.1%87.6%35.8%35.8%0%0001008
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail98%88.9%24.3%24.3%0%0006.092.0691114 m 26 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp97.3%91%41.9%41.9%0%0004.1611.5141204 m 23 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia61.7%88.4%87.7%87.7%0%00011.7493.0171624 m 34 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost78.2%81.5%30.1%30.1%0%0008.2042.079814 m 35 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher47.1%82.2%34.7%34.7%0%0005.5422.4751004 m 32 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm49.4%89.4%58.1%58.1%0%00019.3637.309804 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale23.5%88.1%6.8%6.8%0%0006.9255.467904 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound91.4%85.9%27.7%27.7%0%00021.21111.681824 m 27 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne69.6%82.5%46.2%46.2%0%00023.857.5551814 m 30 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy88.9%93.3%22.1%22.1%0%0002.5195.731014 m 25 s
Group 273.2%86.4%43.7%43.7%0%000574
Group 363.1%87.9%32.2%32.2%0%000434
Total68.2%87.1%38%38%0%0001008
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail1185212495913001214 m 26 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp117292290941500104 m 23 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1747892890542523124 m 34 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost13258222505662614 m 35 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher123960228334001704 m 32 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm121520524416001104 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale99174341078288304 m 39 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound145280436268134324 m 27 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne149183436794130714 m 30 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy132238356776143414 m 25 s
Group 266714412829642872674
Group 3647395209530325516584
Total13145393378267463233258
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail450
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp442
2MirageMirageElvorfidia120
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost172
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher70
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm144
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale222
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound130
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne21
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy291
Group 2125 condis4
Group 380 condis8
Total205 condis12

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 17.193.8%41.8%48.7%86.6%62.3%86%25.9%0.277%66.5%9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 1693.2%41.6%33.4%88.8%59.8%87.8%30.9%0.376.4%62.7%8.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 1496.6%40.8%35.5%88.2%62.7%95.1%26.9%0.392.2%50.9%8.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 13.197.2%60.9%44%91.9%41.7%97.7%15%0.298%49.7%7.5%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 15.496%41.5%31.1%92.8%62.8%81.5%9.5%0.296%34.9%6.5%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 17.384.1%50.2%42.7%91.3%80.9%90.7%35%0.371.2%45.1%8.1%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 20.895.8%92.2%76.3%98.4%80%98.4%17%0.4100%57.7%10.7%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 17.883%57.3%60%87.7%77.7%91.7%31.9%0.378.3%66.1%8.1%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 13.780.9%47.4%40.7%88.5%77.1%84.9%43.2%0.375.2%36.1%6.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 17.493.6%58.5%50.4%92.5%80.3%89.9%34.4%0.378.3%56.5%9.2%
Group 215.195.4%45.3%38.5%89.7%57.9%89.6%21.6%0.287.9%52.9%8%
Group 317.487.5%61.1%54%91.7%79.2%91.1%32.3%0.380.6%52.3%8.6%
Averages16.391.4%53.2%46.3%90.7%68.5%90.4%27%0.384.3%52.6%8.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail5.420.1%0015%1.1%010.4%01.8%30.8%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp4.520.1%0014%1.1%015.8%01.8%22.9%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.118.5%0015%3.2%39.4%007.2%9.3%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost3.165.5%50.9%38%46.6%15.3%74.4%6.2%0.166.3%34.6%4.3%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher10.556.6%7.1%061.5%33.6%37%0056.6%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm11.300022.4%26.6%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale5.850%80.6%67%63.9%38.1%57.2%7.4%0.3100%31.7%5.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.68%0015.6%023%002%30.7%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne2.312%0024.9%000014.4%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.632.6%7.2%036.2%14.4%17.9%8.3%0.121.5%19.7%5.4%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.90000000004.2%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.90000000005.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.200000.2%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.729.2%28%26.7%18.9%14.9%31.1%1.6%0.132.4%21.2%3.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher4.622.2%0029%13.6%22.6%0022.7%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm9.4000027.9%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.444.7%45%39.6%35.6%36%47.9%24.3%0.251%24.7%3.5%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.38%0000.5%000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.412%004.5%00002.4%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.315.2%6.1%015.2%13.9%15.2%9.8%0.110.7%7.6%4.6%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000003.1%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.10000000005.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000.1%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.10.2%2.7%8.9%0.3%00.9%1.8%00.3%1.2%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher1.62.8%0014.5%0.6%20%001.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm1.30000.3%7.3%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.42.1%5.5%9.6%3.9%2.1%2.1%8.3%02.1%1.4%0.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000.2%000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.11.6%002.4%00000.6%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.314.3%5.7%014.3%14.4%14.3%5.5%0.114.3%7.2%4.3%

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.50000000003.6%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.50000000005.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000.2%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.813.1%14%16.8%8.6%6.6%14.3%1.8%014.6%10.1%1.4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher311.4%0021%6.4%21.2%0010.9%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm4.90000.2%16.4%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.321.1%23.1%22.9%18%17.2%22.5%15.4%0.123.8%11.8%1.7%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.13.6%0000.3%000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.36.2%003.3%00001.4%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.314.7%5.9%014.7%14.2%14.7%7.4%0.112.7%7.4%4.4%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail73.1%4.3% 81.4%0%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp77.4%6.4% 82.5%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia76.3%4.3% 87%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost77.4%6.4% 92.4%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher74.1%6.4% 96.4%0%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm75.2%0%10.1%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale77.4%0%18.3%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound76.3%2.1% 26.9%2.2%1.9%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne70.9%0%11.8%9.7%5.4%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy76.3%2.1% 26.9%0%0%
Group 275.7%5.6%87.9%0%0%
Group 375.2%0.8%18.8%2.4%1.5%
Averages75.4%3.2%53.4%1.2%0.7%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher74.1%6.4%96.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0002.2%1.9%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0009.7%5.4%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher76%5.4%85.8%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.2%0.9%18.8%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.6%2.9%48.6%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail74.1%28.6%53.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp77.4%21.2%52.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia76.3%14%44%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost74.1%10.7%53.7%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher74.1%6.4%25.8%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm74.1%92.8%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale77.4%93.5%80.6%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound74.1%93.6%84.9%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne70.9%89%70.8%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy75.2%87%80.6%
Group 275.2%16.2%45.8%
Group 374.3%91.2%63.4%
Averages74.8%53.7%54.6%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher74.1%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm092.8%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.5%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm090.8%79.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher74.3%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm016.2%45.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher74.8%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm049.3%60.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixatePhantasmal BladesTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail110
Grevinne Sirupsnipp210
Elvorfidia171
Milky Ghost060
Faolan Dreamcatcher210
Kenhya Storm290
Kayla Royale190
Kayleena Waterbound140
Raven Bourne160
Çhewy130
EnemyCompromised
Keep Construct4

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 19.910.36.90.720.673.5%35.8%80.8%4.1%6.3%41.5%59%012.80
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion2.28%28102244111636
TormentTorment2.23%2742025481500
Construct AuraConstruct Aura78.91%971920296052207016050.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe3.65%4494339736286714614.360.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand0.52%64526549612857131.860.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop1.24%153092041020851131550.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades11.17%13756493107446582128640.00%0.00%0.00%
350244
350481
Magic BlastMagic Blast1
Total1231710

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.14%1029261248865414
ConfusionConfusion0.02%5251293518
RetaliationRetaliation0.49%16202134489747
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath22.47%7370401398898821819145820.5795.12%25.61%0.00%2.85s-0.53s
Lightning Strike3.48%1141461598393698300290.00%24.14%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.33%1747242640513897487344.86100.00%11.76%0.00%0.64s-0.08s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.54%17698225635396932650.83100.00%20.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.50%541317211265211744012836.92100.00%19.28%0.00%-0.1s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades7.98%26186936905951110997446.29100.00%2.27%0.00%-0.2s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.44%79990173332666334084331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath3.68%120770846510064141637121.71100.00%33.33%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath12.34%4048907125061159551080896.25%22.50%0.00%-0.02s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.79%124296767617756411361170.64100.00%71.43%0.00%0.4s
StrikeStrike2.69%8807734509786166712290.4188.89%33.33%0.00%0.61s-1.06s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.00%6548037479354162331270.5885.71%42.86%0.00%0.64s-0.04s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike1.40%459731223315324200751030.3100.00%0.00%0.00%0.96s
Bane SignetBane Signet0.39%12866570964337157221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice0.15%5063506350635063111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade0.85%2776294581388118304221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice6.87%2252885010938716538024100.00%12.50%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.18%10427035263521356900702100.00%0.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.27%8842167117681838252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total3280014
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.20%1271701227865559
ConfusionConfusion0.01%5251293518
RetaliationRetaliation0.50%19803132489761
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath19.88%7907011398798621819145990.6895.96%33.33%0.00%2.85s-0.53s
Lightning Strike3.45%1372161192326798300420.00%33.33%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.11%2033281351406697487507.14100.00%18.00%0.00%0.64s-0.08s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.46%182295313038693266183.33%16.67%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment15.29%6080511418579017440121058.75100.00%20.95%0.00%-0.1s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades8.75%347911187141911109978311.86100.00%1.20%0.00%-0.2s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.23%8875587652218834084341.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath5.01%19917742287660141637263.71100.00%38.46%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath12.67%5039987124499159551011211.297.32%25.89%0.00%-0.02s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith4.13%1644077676149464113611111100.00%81.82%0.00%0.4s
StrikeStrike3.14%125044247478151667122160.7387.50%50.00%0.00%0.61s-1.06s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.39%95178275673211623312131.0884.62%46.15%0.00%0.64s-0.04s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike1.80%71757784511959200751060.6100.00%16.67%0.00%0.96s
Bane SignetBane Signet0.32%12866570964337157221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice0.13%5063506350635063111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice6.94%2758882583707416538039100.00%20.51%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade0.70%2776294581388118304221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.41%13562113226339056900704100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.27%1055023122637297804100.00%25.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.22%8842167117681838252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath7-0.01s
Dodge12
Hunter's VerdictHunter's Verdict1-0.03s
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve5
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice9
Total3977842











Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
ConfusionConfusion2850.24%604757
Construct AuraConstruct Aura9238777.95%87842106119120.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe51604.35%40129016810.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash12741.07%304244350.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash64225.42%32165214021650.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash50784.28%608468640.00%0.00%0.00%
Crimson Energy55584.69%41365138914040.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades14551.23%11455145514550.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash9020.76%19029029020.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.36%808001221865365
ConfusionConfusion0.02%7011293524
RetaliationRetaliation0.40%13560134789739
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.08%370494047926215755840.5100.00%25.00%0.00%0.28s-0.25s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath5.82%199338630611725149708172.12100.00%29.41%0.00%0.28s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades7.29%24962526395094131298496.12100.00%24.49%0.00%-0.05s
Lightning Strike4.28%14667322574313113030340.00%35.29%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath4.14%14168120783354205597604100.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.03%480511197658591781410828.2100.00%28.05%0.00%
StrikeStrike2.91%99583636711064248891690.5688.89%55.56%0.00%-1s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.13%72876740610410141661170.64100.00%57.14%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.43%83085573813847180741060.683.33%66.67%0.00%0.48s
Sword of Justice8.42%2883983577739418538039100.00%46.15%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.62%569115113958671802713977.4697.94%48.45%0.00%0s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment6.24%21357283243589549749795.92%53.06%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath14.14%484165193884942077185570.6782.46%64.91%0.00%0.37s-0.2s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.55%121664172563041655543441100.00%25.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.08%2696269626962696210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith0.47%16032160321603216032210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.70%92364125171539421148362100.00%33.33%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.93%31801248531804091010100.00%40.00%0.00%
Total3425289
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.42%978211211865463
ConfusionConfusion0.02%7011293524
RetaliationRetaliation0.43%17293132689753
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.10%442603518737615755860.75100.00%16.67%0.00%0.28s-0.25s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath6.73%27180654879707149708283.5100.00%28.57%0.00%0.28s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades8.18%33008621224231131298789.75100.00%25.64%0.00%-0.05s
Lightning Strike4.15%16749314823806113030440.00%38.64%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.51%14168120783354205597604100.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.11%5695009395177178141011011100.00%23.64%0.00%
StrikeStrike3.39%136944547691292488916150.9493.33%53.33%0.00%-1s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.72%109974545184591416611131.18100.00%53.85%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.53%101949573812743180741080.887.50%75.00%0.00%0.48s
Sword of Justice8.43%3400542062618218538055100.00%43.64%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.03%6469971139530318027131229.3898.36%51.64%0.00%0s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.45%219926832422995497527.4396.15%50.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath12.99%524279193878252077185670.7985.07%67.16%0.00%0.37s-0.2s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.58%144596106102409955543461.5100.00%33.33%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.11%4526183022632696221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith0.60%2424082081212016032221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.48%10024578811432021148372.33100.00%28.57%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath1.04%41782229229844091014100.00%28.57%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice13
ShelterShelter1
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Resurrect22.76s
Dodge1
Total4036153












Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg