Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:05:55 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:11:25 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 5m 29s 637ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.69528517818732910370997639413 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861048810199289134991312437535 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65121026221238138122132575963825 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619366334432194498424225515 m 16 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389172413273962170171445525 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.3917137212521201596144315215 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.341888807991888105459437110815 m 17 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.7482710663897178830791391615 m 29 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.6103198512347512538155698105 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.491088028614188122331198724625 m 18 s
Group 234654252799371427503163111117
Group 32814525480266435742323363403
Total627995075912035784926396714520
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail97.3%76.8%25.7%25.7%0%00014.7351.5971013 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp95.2%82.1%47.7%47.7%0%0007.222.3871135 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia60.2%72.2%84.8%84.8%0%0007.3814.5591825 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost84.6%72.8%36.2%36.2%0%0004.3824.082915 m 16 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher49.4%80.2%27.9%27.9%0%0003.794.0011325 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale27.8%87.6%9.7%9.7%0%0009.0525.1671115 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound91.6%79.6%24.2%24.2%0%00032.70310.072615 m 17 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne76.4%61.7%58.6%58.6%0%00036.3815.2052215 m 29 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm47.9%91.7%63.6%63.6%0%00036.6418.922805 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy87.5%87.1%26.2%26.2%0%0007.9036.843025 m 18 s
Group 273.3%76.8%44.4%44.4%0%000619
Group 364.7%81.5%36.5%36.5%0%000475
Total69%79.2%40.5%40.5%0%00010814
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail97.7%80.1%25.2%25.2%0%00014.7351.5971013 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp95.3%81.9%48.3%48.3%0%0007.222.3871135 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia58%71.5%85.1%85.1%0%0007.3814.5591825 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost84.5%74.7%35.4%35.4%0%0004.3824.082915 m 16 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher47.8%80.9%30.1%30.1%0%0003.794.0011325 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale28.3%89.2%10.8%10.8%0%0009.0525.1671115 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound88%79.8%26.7%26.7%0%00032.70310.072615 m 17 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne78.2%57.2%60%60%0%00036.3815.2052215 m 29 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm47.7%92.7%66%66%0%00036.6418.922805 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy86.9%86.5%28.1%28.1%0%0007.9036.843025 m 18 s
Group 273%77.8%44.8%44.8%0%000619
Group 364.3%81.1%38.3%38.3%0%000475
Total68.6%79.4%41.6%41.6%0%00010814
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail12840524943910413 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp2427813549319151535 m 22 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia246495231204161124325 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost19972322309553815 m 16 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2140533369391211525 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale174554368215312415 m 18 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound221033675011020915 m 17 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne231640523124021515 m 29 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm159002650727021805 m 22 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy2194436758482113925 m 18 s
Group 210314571395584649162759
Group 31005672289290343517855
Total203712942884880843336014
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail710
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp901
2MirageMirageElvorfidia150
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost200
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher150
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale330
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound150
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne50
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm177
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy202
Group 2211 condis1
Group 390 condis9
Total301 condis10

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 1265.9%31.3%38.8%58%55.1%60.8%27.3%0.260.7%49.2%5.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 15.596.7%43.3%63.2%79%71.8%73.8%27.9%0.383.3%53.2%6.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 13.693%46.8%56.8%76.6%70.8%89.9%44.3%0.293%52.2%5.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 1294.7%64.6%47.4%73.4%66.4%87.8%42.4%0.395.5%42.3%6.4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 14.692.4%47.6%33.6%84.3%67.6%74%20.4%0.392.4%36.1%6.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 15.395.3%86.1%87.4%85.2%73.4%76.3%23.9%0.395.6%58.2%6.6%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 13.586.5%53.3%42.6%74.9%65.5%87.4%37.8%0.262%68.7%4.7%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 1284%37.2%28.5%78.8%59.3%70.5%28.3%0.262.9%33%4.7%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 12.586.1%45.2%42.9%80.4%77.3%71%27.6%0.262.1%38.6%4.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 13.595.4%56.2%58%83%73.2%77.5%39.3%0.373.1%59.3%5.6%
Group 213.588.5%46.7%48%74.3%66.3%77.3%32.5%0.385%46.6%6%
Group 313.489.5%55.6%51.9%80.5%69.7%76.5%31.4%0.271.1%51.6%5.3%
Averages13.489%51.2%49.9%77.4%68%76.9%31.9%0.278.1%49.1%5.6%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail3.617%0010.9%0.9%05.8%03%20.6%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp4.926.2%0013.7%006.9%03%19.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.819.7%0020%5.5%39.7%006.1%7.3%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost358.9%52.4%38.8%36.3%31.6%64.4%15.5%0.257%25.7%2.7%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher9.551.8%8.1%049.7%27.7%26.6%0052.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale5.554%72.1%72.6%57.6%43.5%42.8%10.4%0.278.1%37.6%2%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound1.33.4%0013.3%034%00032%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne2.523.8%0024.5%00006.1%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm6.900023.7%29.8%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.832.8%6.1%031.5%17.9%15.2%9.4%0.121.2%15.5%4.6%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.60000000004.2%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.70000003%007.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.624.5%23.9%27.8%13.4%20.8%26.8%5.5%0.131.4%16.5%1.8%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.822.2%0020.5%11.9%16.6%0022.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.244.3%39.1%32.3%25.2%33.4%36.6%23.6%0.245.7%28%1%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.23.4%0000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.720.4%004.7%0.2%0000.7%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm4.4000018.3%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0.912.9%4.9%012.9%11.4%12.9%8.8%0.112.9%6.4%3.9%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000002.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.20000000.1%003.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.31.9%4.8%11.5%1.6%0.9%1%1.5%02.6%0.9%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.400014.6%017.5%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.44.1%10.2%18%7.3%3.1%3%13.3%04.1%2.9%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.10.7%000.3%0.4%0000.5%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm1.6000011.5%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.211.6%5.3%013.3%12.1%13.3%6.7%0.112.7%6.7%4%

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.30000000003.2%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.40000001.4%005.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.911.9%13.3%18.8%6.9%9.8%12.5%3.3%0.115.4%7.8%0.8%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher39.9%0017.2%5.3%17.1%0010%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.222%23%24.3%15.3%16.5%17.9%17.9%0.122.6%14%0.5%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.11.5%0000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.39.5%002.3%0.3%0000.6%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2.9000014.5%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy112.2%5.1%013.1%11.8%13.1%7.6%0.112.8%6.6%3.9%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail46.9%3.6% 62.1%0%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp64.6%3.6% 91.9%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia64.6%3.6% 90.1%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost62.8%3.6% 89%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher59.1%3.6% 93.1%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale55.5%0%36.4%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound62.8%0%32.8%1.7%3.1%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne54.6%0%10.9%12.9%1.1%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm58.2%0%18.2%0%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy60.1%0%42.8%0%0%
Group 259.6%3.6%85.2%0%0%
Group 358.2%0%28.2%2.9%0.8%
Averages58.9%1.8%56.7%1.5%0.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher59.1%3.6%93.1%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0001.7%3.1%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00012.9%1.1%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher59.7%3.6%83.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher58.2%028.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher58.9%1.6%52.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail40%2.7%42.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp59.2%18.2%65.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia58.2%25.5%64.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost53.7%25.5%67.1%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher57.3%11.8%53.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale56.4%86.9%72.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound53.7%90.2%88.3%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne55.5%87.4%71.9%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm58.2%97.1%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy54.6%87.4%82.4%
Group 253.7%16.7%58.7%
Group 355.7%89.8%63%
Averages54.7%53.3%60.8%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher57.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm097.1%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher52.8%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm087.9%78.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher55.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm016.7%58.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher54.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm048.4%67.6%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixatePhantasmal BladesTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail381
Grevinne Sirupsnipp3142
Elvorfidia3140
Milky Ghost0101
Faolan Dreamcatcher0130
Kayla Royale2151
Kayleena Waterbound1110
Raven Bourne151
Kenhya Storm4100
Çhewy4110
EnemyCompromised
Keep Construct3

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 18.29.48.30.820.384.2%29.6%85.4%5.5%4.2%34.1%57.2%012.10
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion5.03%964312371112565
TormentTorment4.44%85100252811620
Construct AuraConstruct Aura64.10%1228751296902391017800.00%3.15%0.00%
SwipeSwipe3.07%5884038949294118623.440.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand0.66%1268047507192610252.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop2.78%531993002046126896264.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades19.92%3818536916245471323578.330.00%0.00%0.00%
350246
350481
Magic BlastMagic Blast1
Total1916854

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.19%895291251680356
ConfusionConfusion0.00%139823286
PoisonPoison0.05%1291271432169
RetaliationRetaliation0.63%1758726736670548
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath14.35%4028341288639411914124630.5193.65%42.86%0.00%3.32s-0.78s
Lightning Strike4.02%1129891470364474250310.00%29.03%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment8.18%229678120842539382954694.44%33.33%0.00%-0.07s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath12.42%348826759713953208888253.12100.00%12.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.12%39649616825830127199687.5698.53%8.82%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades7.64%2145321283550098518394.8897.44%28.21%0.00%-0.06s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.71%104064129922081236076950.56100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.25%147449876816383235662690.35100.00%33.33%0.00%2.26s-0.57s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.61%73175903814635221761050.5100.00%40.00%0.00%1.42s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.25%63056119122101837192331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.22%6267626762676267210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.85%51992126861733026620331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice8.50%2386633389745812288032100.00%21.88%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.48%1258542069393270717324.57100.00%15.63%0.00%-0.07s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.47%13272202733185828640.67100.00%25.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.92%8197419647273243848903100.00%66.67%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike1.34%37683147241884122959520.4100.00%100.00%0.00%0.36s-0.03s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.54%1521924493043369105100.00%40.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.82%230421726192022465122.4100.00%0.00%0.00%6.09s
Symbol of JudgmentSymbol of Judgment0.42%119148942382294515580.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2807525
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.22%1101331225680488
ConfusionConfusion0.00%139823286
PoisonPoison0.04%1291271432169
RetaliationRetaliation0.54%1850226736270551
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath13.53%4626321288564111914124820.6692.68%42.68%0.00%3.32s-0.78s
Lightning Strike3.92%1341571180319474250420.00%28.57%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment8.81%3012131208381293829798.7896.20%27.85%0.00%-0.07s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.99%1705171153299170717578.14100.00%17.54%0.00%-0.07s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath13.54%462815469410518208888445.5100.00%9.09%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.82%5065341161491712719910311.4499.03%10.68%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades7.00%239298128349859851848697.92%25.00%0.00%-0.06s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith4.30%14694098131632636076991100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.75%1622877173147532356626110.42100.00%36.36%0.00%2.26s-0.57s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.36%80577740213429221761060.6100.00%50.00%0.00%1.42s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike1.37%4685091671561622959530.6100.00%66.67%0.00%0.36s-0.03s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.46%15734103326225828661100.00%33.33%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.84%63056119122101837192331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.18%6267626762676267210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.98%6783279201356626620351.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice7.96%2719532447647512288042100.00%28.57%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.92%9966617692249163848904100.00%75.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.45%1521924493043369105100.00%40.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.67%230421726192022465122.4100.00%0.00%0.00%6.09s
Symbol of JudgmentSymbol of Judgment0.35%119148942382294515580.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge4
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve30.16s
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath3
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice10
PullPull20.24s-0.01s
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1
BandageBandage20.9s
Total3418568










Took 30190 damage in 32.998 seconds to enter downstate

Took 24666 damage in 10.751 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
ConfusionConfusion54454.24%17523157
TormentTorment66255.16%13524981
Construct AuraConstruct Aura7725360.16%731115105815120.00%4.11%0.00%
SwipeSwipe27562.15%21092137816640.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash8470.66%204234320.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash62724.88%32044209021300.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop49943.89%10499449940.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand17391.35%11739173917390.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal BladesPhantasmal Blades2247417.50%91322249726440.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone