Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:02:32 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:03:55 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 23s 51ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Faolan Dre
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordUnknown / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff / Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.695296019299302135011306743301 m 21 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861178711466321133911301337801 m 18 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651211900224296571420127931140701 m 21 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619392037102105065477429001 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.438910798232561629127735101 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.6103169691977722931266102701 m 16 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.391711811024156153913382000 0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418589853175817425665377101 m 19 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.7482659359856078263741984301 m 18 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.491088818733148123041210519801 m 17 s
Group 2382872754010746477873492412859
Group 32424921978226931824287813039
Total625364951813015796116370515898
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail96.5%96%21.5%21.5%0%0004.7870.784501 m 21 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp90.3%95.2%48.4%48.4%0%0000.8851.029401 m 18 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia42.4%89.2%86.3%86.3%0%0002.5211.359501 m 21 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost76%97%39%39%0%0002.7450.834501 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher15.6%92.2%32.5%32.5%0%0002.8930.211101 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm34.4%100%73.4%73.4%0%0004.8021.092301 m 16 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale14.5%98.7%2.6%2.6%0%0002.8350.76740
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound83.5%92.4%31.6%31.6%0%0009.4160.58201 m 19 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne69.2%94.6%46.9%46.9%0%0007.442.467401 m 18 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy78.9%99%24.7%24.7%0%0001.1172.036001 m 17 s
Group 261.5%93.9%45.5%45.5%0%000200
Group 355%96.9%35.9%35.9%0%000130
Total58.2%95.4%40.7%40.7%0%000330
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail94.7%88.4%24%24%0%0004.7870.784501 m 21 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp86.2%92.3%51.1%51.1%0%0000.8851.029401 m 18 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia46.6%91.1%86.9%86.9%0%0002.5211.359501 m 21 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost79.9%96.6%37.2%37.2%0%0002.7450.834501 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher22.8%81.2%32.9%32.9%0%0002.8930.211101 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm34.3%100%73.1%73.1%0%0004.8021.092301 m 16 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale12.7%97.5%4.2%4.2%0%0002.8350.76740
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound83.9%88.4%30.4%30.4%0%0009.4160.58201 m 19 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne70.7%91.3%48.4%48.4%0%0007.442.467401 m 18 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy83.6%99.3%27%27%0%0001.1172.036001 m 17 s
Group 263%89.9%46.4%46.4%0%000200
Group 355.7%95.3%36.6%36.6%0%000130
Total59.4%92.6%41.5%41.5%0%000330
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail3251510968100101 m 21 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp275564957401101 m 18 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3160251881056201 m 21 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost278707846120101 m 21 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher385269676401401 m 21 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2198314319000401 m 16 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale30456714622010
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound3740313991201201 m 19 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne3189910255300301 m 18 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy3228195781041201 m 17 s
Group 2158069386351127690
Group 315402255289825220
Total3120919392419412910
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail270
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp110
2MirageMirageElvorfidia40
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost100
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher80
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm30
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale180
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound20
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy90
Group 260 condis0
Group 332 condis0
Total92 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 1664.2%50.8%76.4%86.6%43%63.1%35.3%048%67.5%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 14.455.3%66.6%85.3%87%53.5%68.8%49.4%044.2%52.8%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 11.747.4%69.1%49.8%90.1%55.3%92%50.7%047.8%55.1%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 9.758.5%69%89.8%90.8%43%89.4%66.2%066.2%49.3%3.7%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 12.835.2%36.3%89.9%91.3%41.3%61.4%28.1%058.8%46.8%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 14.625.5%22.1%35.2%87.8%48%32.9%9%0.224.5%48.6%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 16.925.5%88.8%80.8%95.2%43.4%28.2%0%0.692.6%79.3%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 15.729.2%56.4%87.3%90.7%33%55%26.5%0.327.9%90.8%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 14.825.5%43.1%50.9%89.4%43.4%32%18.3%0.326.2%52.7%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 13.781.4%50.5%60.5%88.6%52.1%35.8%15.6%0.325.3%77.1%0%
Group 212.952.1%58.4%78.2%89.2%47.2%74.9%45.9%053%54.3%0.7%
Group 315.137.4%52.2%62.9%90.3%44%36.8%13.9%0.339.3%69.7%0%
Averages1444.8%55.3%70.6%89.8%45.6%55.9%29.9%0.246.2%62%0.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail5.228.9%0021.7%0025.3%0030.1%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp531.8%0021.7%001.2%0018.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia4.418.1%0021.7%3.6%43.3%0004.8%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.635%69%61%52.8%18.5%73%25.8%042.7%37.3%3.7%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher6.935.2%0068%14.1%30.2%0040.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm10.300019.8%36%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale3.712%72.1%72.1%74.2%12%000.692.6%63.7%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound004%016.2%033.7%00040.2%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne2.113.5%0031%0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0.153%0014.4%0000019.3%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.800000018.6%003.6%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.90000000007.8%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.700000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.21.5%44.3%50.7%24.7%18.5%34.7%8.8%022%33.9%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.723.5%0034.7%14.1%22.4%0023.5%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm9.8000030.9%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.712%38.8%35.5%39%12%017.4%0.325.1%49.1%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne114.2%008.4%0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.20000000003.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000000002.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.20.7%5.9%20.1%000000.7%00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher0.700021.3%030%00000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm1.9000013.9%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.209.1%25.5%4.5%0013.5%0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.22.3%0000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.50000008.3%003.5%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.40000000004.8%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.300000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.11.1%23%33.7%11%8.2%15.4%3.9%010.2%15.1%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher1.610.4%0027.2%6.3%26.6%0010.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm5.4000021.5%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.35.4%22.3%29.9%19.8%5.4%015.2%0.111.1%21.8%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.57.6%003.7%0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail52%21.7% 93.8%0%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp73.6%21.7% 93.6%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia73.6%14.4% 93.6%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost73.8%21.7% 93.9%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher56.3%21.7% 98%0%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm57.7%0%16.3%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale47.1%0%16.6%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound46.2%7.2% 8.4%13.7%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne55.8%0%28.9%7.7%4.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy62.2%0%0%0%0%
Group 265.9%20.2%94.6%0%0%
Group 353.8%1.4%14%4.3%0.9%
Averages59.8%10.8%54.3%2.1%0.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher56.3%21.7%98%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00013.7%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0007.7%4.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher68.3%19.9%93.7%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher53.8%1.4%14%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher60.2%9.6%49.5%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail75%0%72.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp78.5%7%7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia74.9%21.7%72%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost78.7%10.8%54.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.9%21.7%86.7%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm69.8%88.7%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale84.5%88.9%74.5%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound72.7%84.4%80.8%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne78.7%83.2%68.6%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy70.6%89.5%78.7%
Group 276.6%12.2%58.4%
Group 375.3%86.9%60.5%
Averages75.9%49.6%59.5%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.9%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm088.7%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher76.8%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm086.5%75.6%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.3%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm012.2%58.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.9%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm045.2%66.1%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixateTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail00
Grevinne Sirupsnipp10
Elvorfidia00
Milky Ghost10
Faolan Dreamcatcher20
Kenhya Storm00
Kayla Royale01
Kayleena Waterbound01
Raven Bourne00
Çhewy01
EnemyCompromised
Keep Construct1

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 14.610.59.81.122.593%35.1%89.4%5.5%2.4%49.7%69.4%013.20
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Construct AuraConstruct Aura86.51%25370529514149204930.00%7.51%0.00%
SwipeSwipe6.32%185253971217568263.250.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand1.16%3393603771162492.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop6.01%17638282195959531990.00%0.00%0.00%
350241
Total293261

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.70%2149420176381122
RetaliationRetaliation0.45%359728732745611
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath21.64%17256415446163827754280.5292.86%25.00%0.00%1.84s-0.33s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades18.54%147822948369555894401092.50%17.50%0.00%-0.06s
Lightning Strike2.86%22824192028533637080.00%25.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment0.43%3402170117011701320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%0.68s-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.18%1452145214521452310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment17.89%1426662514407664405357100.00%11.43%0.00%-0.07s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.59%684598725977911092273.5100.00%42.86%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath5.07%40465193250586229382.67100.00%0.00%0.00%1.2s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.83%30535136731526716862221100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike2.61%2083588621041711973320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.3s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.84%2266493541133213310320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice9.06%72266520860227059012100.00%16.67%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.36%18786187861878618786111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.95%7565756575657565111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total797396
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.76%310046161381192
ConfusionConfusion0.00%501010105
RetaliationRetaliation0.44%495923430945616
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath16.60%18616613265475827754340.6388.24%26.47%0.00%1.84s-0.33s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades18.80%210794559309955894681791.18%16.18%0.00%-0.06s
Lightning Strike3.36%377281399251536370150.00%40.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.87%20945630149625013144.6792.86%57.14%0.00%0.68s-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.31%34734411157158033166.67%33.33%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.25%182229545379664405489.697.92%12.50%0.00%-0.07s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.08%11302138837534110922157.5100.00%33.33%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath6.83%766071085348262293227.33100.00%4.55%0.00%1.2s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.59%4026097251342016862231.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike2.80%313794491784411973341.33100.00%75.00%0.00%-0.3s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.15%353616196884013310341.33100.00%75.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.21%114535219345817059025100.00%20.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.68%18786187861878618786111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.67%7565756575657565111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike0.58%6460646064606460210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.55s
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice50.52s
Dodge1
Shield of CourageShield of Courage10s
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Total1121322





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2488776.54%2684395714360.00%3.85%0.00%
Face Smash8392.58%24084194310.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe12013.69%10120112010.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash407712.54%22031203820460.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash8572.64%18578578570.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6542.01%16546546540.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.39%234061181309129
RetaliationRetaliation0.34%331427330132011
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath7.05%6902815354930798542140.3378.57%64.29%0.00%0.24s-0.13s
Lightning Strike3.47%340151647309239170110.00%9.09%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades7.92%7754996738774943420595.00%55.00%0.00%-0.08s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath7.95%778206004778285972105100.00%30.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath1.91%1868818688186881868801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath17.77%17394716914141719334214100.00%61.90%0.00%
StrikeStrike6.00%587258859978711221661100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.72s
Sword of Justice9.14%8945220904969613801894.44%44.44%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.94%385859151964610417540.8100.00%75.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.19%70351132901407015191551100.00%40.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment9.74%95394114434066542428767.86%39.29%0.00%-0.02s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.40%528291237278034722199.584.21%36.84%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.76%17248172481724817248111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.20%11778557958896199320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.64s-0.07s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.96%19184191841918419184111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade4.87%47692119231192311923144100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total979005
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.45%272511174309156
RetaliationRetaliation0.38%418625929932014
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath9.79%10893712243756798542290.6979.31%68.97%0.00%0.24s-0.13s
Lightning Strike4.02%447561177263239170170.00%35.29%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades8.04%89415967357649434256.2596.00%60.00%0.00%-0.08s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath7.00%778206004778285972105100.00%30.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath1.68%1868818688186881868801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath16.11%17919616914167719334314.33100.00%62.79%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.28%587258859978711221661100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.72s
Sword of Justice8.70%9672712544396613802281.82%50.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.96%440185433880310417551100.00%60.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.05%7845581041307515191561.2100.00%33.33%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.75%1195056992845654244210.561.90%40.48%0.00%-0.02s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.75%528291237278034722199.584.21%36.84%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.60%28918116701445917248122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.43%15881410352936199331100.00%33.33%0.00%0.64s-0.07s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.72%19184191841918419184111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade4.29%47692119231192311923144100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice6
Dodge1
Total1112183




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2296583.34%2584391812870.00%8.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash20467.42%12046204620460.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash8373.04%204184240.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash17086.20%28398548690.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 96.90% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding14.61%1399591182308766
BurningBurning13.19%1263031556954227
ConfusionConfusion17.36%16630311597711040
TormentTorment37.79%36193612073311744
RetaliationRetaliation0.54%515748251568110
Phantasmal Duelist0.63%60613566739840944.44%66.67%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.76%1689548484413719202.2235.00%90.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe2.34%22381535973176902352.17%86.96%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes3.44%329557931220193516271.6948.15%100.00%0.00%0.32s-0.02s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop0.85%8132918116115232770.2628.57%100.00%0.00%2.04s-0.88s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.30%28819039609901030.30.00%100.00%0.00%0.16s-0.38s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.01%96398401377180577171.43%100.00%0.00%-0.08s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.26%249368983110550333.33%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.59%56981775189919633310.00%66.67%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.77%7337821104813710742.86%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.88%84401247168825310540.00%80.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.75%716045171610533103.3350.00%50.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.45%13850291034624189540.825.00%25.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.61%5889972147221120450.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.11%10233615116620250.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.71%68281299170721950425.00%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.04%3733733733731110.00%100.00%0.00%
Total957693
Elvorfidia did 96.74% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding15.12%1725321175308983
BurningBurning13.15%1500561534954281
ConfusionConfusion16.40%18707111607711163
TormentTorment37.43%42703311993312138
RetaliationRetaliation0.49%563047351168111
Phantasmal Duelist0.56%635729663598401040.00%70.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.82%207603927681371927340.74%92.59%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe2.52%28763387871176903357.58%87.88%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes3.56%405874301068193516382.3847.37%94.74%0.00%0.32s-0.02s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.15%131256211193178627110.4145.45%100.00%0.00%2.04s-0.88s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.46%5255728105116461050.520.00%100.00%0.00%0.16s-0.38s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.10%1250884013891874791.2977.78%100.00%0.00%-0.08s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.22%249368983110550333.33%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.58%660390516501963341.330.00%50.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.64%7337821104813710742.86%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.84%95711131159525310650.00%83.33%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.89%1010230359410533175.6758.82%70.59%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.36%1554416943108418955120.00%20.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.60%6843954136821120560.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.10%11681453896620333.33%33.33%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.99%11278955161125400728.57%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.03%3733733733731110.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist4
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage3
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total1140989
Illusionary Duelist did 1.31% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%12955354588100402227.27%0.00%0.00%
Total12955
Illusionary Duelist did 1.26% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%14817261529100402828.57%0.00%0.00%
Total14817
Illusionary Mage did 0.45% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%4415165522072760020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4415
Illusionary Mage did 0.37% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%4415165522072760020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4415
Clone did 1.34% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment16.23%21561779628
RetaliationRetaliation2.19%2912912912911
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes56.13%74557211218325662.6430.30%9.09%0.00%0.21s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe16.28%216239569403836.84%7.89%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.54%60321315436190.5326.32%0.00%0.00%2.36s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.24%1652633381850.2860.00%0.00%0.00%1.64s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.75%232293342870.8842.86%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.36%481316220333.33%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry1.28%1702528391060.616.67%0.00%0.00%1.35s
Total13282
Clone did 1.63% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment23.37%44911599675
RetaliationRetaliation3.03%5822912912912
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes50.40%9684409718325993.9633.33%6.06%0.00%0.21s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe15.07%289621469406230.65%6.45%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.03%77412275436280.7835.71%0.00%0.00%2.36s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.24%2391526381890.544.44%0.00%0.00%1.64s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.72%3311527428121.541.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.25%481316220333.33%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.88%1702528391060.616.67%0.00%0.00%1.35s
Total19215





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2758187.28%26973106014860.00%7.69%0.00%
Face Smash9693.07%24714844980.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash23457.42%12345234523450.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash7072.24%17077077070.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Milky Ghost did 93.70% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.27%692034786147
BurningBurning1.65%50483518024628
ConfusionConfusion0.54%164813123853
RetaliationRetaliation1.19%363926730340812
Mind SlashMind Slash17.23%5257513353092445226170.6576.47%41.18%0.00%0.22s0s
Lightning Strike1.87%5703115814251627040.00%25.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time15.64%477081385298136263165.3387.50%50.00%0.00%0.74s-0.13s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.84%1475384916392435492.2555.56%88.89%0.00%-0.19s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.69%1736484819292605591.877.78%55.56%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash13.14%4009915123341448818120.6783.33%16.67%0.00%0.24s-0.05s
Mind SpikeMind Spike19.49%5947240138496118111370.5471.43%57.14%0.00%0.19s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.19%31093668141319074225.568.18%0.00%0.00%0.64s-0.24s
Mind WrackMind Wrack6.26%1909845384774497004100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total305120
Milky Ghost did 94.29% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.91%757434686164
BurningBurning2.38%94603516324658
ConfusionConfusion0.62%247413723866
RetaliationRetaliation1.11%439122029240815
Mind SlashMind Slash15.47%6135713352921445226210.8180.95%38.10%0.00%0.22s0s
Lightning Strike1.96%776186012931627060.00%16.67%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time12.70%503741385296336263175.6788.24%52.94%0.00%0.74s-0.13s
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.05%20040692154124354133.2561.54%84.62%0.00%-0.19s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.06%24053848171826055142.885.71%50.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash11.93%4733312062958448818160.8981.25%25.00%0.00%0.24s-0.05s
Mind SpikeMind Spike21.05%83496401375901181113110.8581.82%63.64%0.00%0.19s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.81%46837445123219074389.576.32%0.00%0.00%0.64s-0.24s
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.94%31500891350049700988.89%77.78%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3-0.09s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory20.72s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.01s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden3
Dodge1
Signet of HumilitySignet of Humility1-0.12s
Total396650
Clone did 0.43% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation18.79%2612612612611
Leap3.17%44182226420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash40.53%56326466816120.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash33.77%46927426318110.6145.45%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.74%524591890.533.33%0.00%0.00%
Total1389
Clone did 0.40% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation15.58%2612612612611
Leap3.16%5391726430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash43.04%72117406816181.1261.11%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash34.75%58216386318150.8346.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.46%5835918110.6127.27%0.00%0.00%
Total1675
Illusionary Avenger did 2.04% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%665866586658665801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6658
Illusionary Avenger did 1.58% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%665866586658665801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6658
Illusionary Warden did 3.83% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%124705671133133001181.82%0.00%0.00%
Total12470
Illusionary Warden did 3.73% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%15700360923133001764.71%0.00%0.00%
Total15700





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2404486.27%2682692412610.00%7.69%0.00%
Face Smash8673.11%24284334390.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe11204.02%11120112011200.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand11624.17%11162116211620.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6772.43%16776776770.00%0.00%0.00%

Faolan DreamcatcherDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Faolan Dreamcatcher did 92.84% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding8.33%693415884118
BurningBurning3.95%32881016428620
ConfusionConfusion1.89%157516830223
RetaliationRetaliation3.68%306428430632010
RicochetRicochet64.06%533169821719289448310.6519.35%38.71%0.00%1.83s-0.04s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call9.27%771717824137233210.6712.50%28.13%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.19%26511742202627121.7116.67%33.33%0.00%1.07s-0.15s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite5.63%46872188234324992210.00%0.00%0.00%
Total83232
Faolan Dreamcatcher did 93.66% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding6.75%856115784149
BurningBurning5.10%6462616130940
ConfusionConfusion1.50%190517030227
RetaliationRetaliation2.92%370428430832012
RicochetRicochet56.62%717578521559289448460.9615.22%34.78%0.00%1.83s-0.04s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call8.49%107571532243723481614.58%25.00%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.29%41681202082677202.8625.00%20.00%0.00%1.07s-0.15s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite3.70%46872188234324992210.00%0.00%0.00%
Solar BeamSolar Beam11.63%147383014466681133345.45%51.52%0.00%
Stone SpiritStone Spirit1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment3-0.02s
Dodge4
Glyph of RejuvenationGlyph of Rejuvenation1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Total126739
Juvenile Brown Bear did 7.16% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%642032135645818
Total6420
Juvenile Brown Bear did 6.34% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%857725534345825
Total8577

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2668169.25%2790498813800.00%7.41%0.00%
SwipeSwipe426911.08%31225142317560.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash13533.51%34524514630.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash439111.40%22194219521970.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash18324.76%29139169190.00%0.00%0.00%

Kenhya StormScourge

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kenhya Storm did 72.12% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding12.23%1243514484279
BurningBurning24.55%249484157309158
ConfusionConfusion1.96%199417330227
PoisonPoison3.11%316611579855
TormentTorment18.26%18562150123366
RetaliationRetaliation3.43%348427329032012
Desert Shroud4.53%460522635464301338.46%69.23%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade3.92%39873635699630742.86%71.43%0.00%
Mark of BloodMark of Blood0.61%617238308379420.50.00%50.00%0.00%-0.15s
ChillblainsChillblains0.59%595595595595210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar0.68%687208229253030.00%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.56%15873935297370333.33%100.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp3.24%329363282311341640.2525.00%75.00%0.00%2.25s
Manifest Sand Shade1.93%19664406557940366.67%100.00%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark2.03%2060206020602060111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.28%283283283283210.50.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Manifest Sand Shade0.50%504504504504010.00%100.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead3.03%308377210271508530.633.33%66.67%0.00%-0.04s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption3.41%3469152917341940320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.77%784784784784210.50.00%100.00%0.00%-0.02s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.04%1061106110611061210.50.00%100.00%0.00%-0.18s
Blood CurseBlood Curse2.56%26013164335431760.3533.33%50.00%0.00%1.26s-0.3s
Rending CurseRending Curse2.49%25333404225661060.616.67%66.67%0.00%0.61s-0.02s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse3.18%3236476647799850.6240.00%60.00%0.00%0.21s
EpidemicEpidemic0.10%98989898210.50.00%100.00%0.00%-0.14s
Total101638
Kenhya Storm did 72.12% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding12.42%1706314284400
BurningBurning25.03%343824160309214
ConfusionConfusion1.45%199417330227
PoisonPoison2.82%387411569869
TormentTorment17.68%24284150124483
RetaliationRetaliation2.70%370922528532013
Desert Shroud5.61%770817828564302729.63%66.67%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade3.60%494928749496301030.00%70.00%0.00%
Mark of BloodMark of Blood0.59%805188268379430.750.00%66.67%0.00%-0.15s
ChillblainsChillblains0.66%90931445459522150.00%50.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar0.76%10451342092530520.00%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.54%21132494227370520.00%100.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp4.09%562040570211341680.550.00%75.00%0.00%2.25s
Manifest Sand Shade2.16%29664175937940580.00%100.00%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark1.50%2060206020602060111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.21%283283283283210.50.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Manifest Sand Shade0.37%504504504504010.00%100.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead3.60%49444568241508561.250.00%50.00%0.00%-0.04s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption2.96%40625931354194033166.67%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave1.08%148570174278422150.00%100.00%0.00%-0.02s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.43%196990898410612210.00%50.00%0.00%-0.18s
Blood CurseBlood Curse2.74%375819537554317100.5930.00%60.00%0.00%1.26s-0.3s
Rending CurseRending Curse2.19%30042113755661080.812.50%62.50%0.00%0.61s-0.02s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse2.36%3236476647799850.6240.00%60.00%0.00%0.21s
EpidemicEpidemic0.07%98989898210.50.00%100.00%0.00%-0.14s
Lesser Mark of BloodLesser Mark of Blood0.38%5281321761980366.67%100.00%0.00%
ChargeCharge1
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade70.47s-0.12s
Dodge4
DessicateDessicate1
Sand FlareSand Flare1
Total137352
Shadow Fiend did 10.96% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Haunt14.62%22581025112912332210.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash85.38%13185845941123023140.610.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15443
Shadow Fiend did 10.49% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Haunt11.30%22581025112912332210.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash88.70%17723614886123023200.8710.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19981
Flesh Golem did 16.92% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash36.38%8677793108417371280.6712.50%0.00%0.00%
Slash34.18%8152803101911001180.730.00%0.00%0.00%
Charge0.99%2372372372371110.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist28.45%6786163616961772940.440.00%0.00%0.00%
Total23852
Flesh Golem did 17.39% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash35.96%1190867399217371212116.67%0.00%0.00%
Slash31.78%105236729561100111119.09%0.00%0.00%
Charge0.72%2372372372371110.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist31.55%10449118814921772970.780.00%0.00%0.00%
Total33117



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1693377.03%2464470510770.00%8.33%0.00%
BackhandBackhand17828.11%28768919060.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash9734.43%33133243310.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe17948.16%28738979210.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash5012.28%15015015010.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayla RoyaleChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kayla Royale did 90.44% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning6.45%57273120430928
ConfusionConfusion0.53%47034722210
RetaliationRetaliation6.83%605826730241120
Well of RecallWell of Recall2.86%25342844225503620.00%0.00%0.00%-0.2s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.25%3772356538677471.750.00%0.00%0.00%0.35s
Mind SlashMind Slash14.49%12853657918147325140.5614.29%14.29%0.00%0.08s
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.13%7218613721934210520.00%0.00%0.00%-0.11s
Mind GashMind Gash10.81%9591690959144521100.4810.00%0.00%0.00%0.93s-0.1s
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.89%96611440193233220520.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.11%984456492528020.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike26.44%234591912293242171580.5337.50%0.00%0.00%0.16s-0.05s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy5.94%52723744396425122.416.67%0.00%0.00%0.96s-0.24s
Gravity WellGravity Well1.27%11305655655651220.00%0.00%0.00%
Total88729
Kayla Royale did 92.47% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning6.12%72333119030938
ConfusionConfusion0.42%50133822213
RetaliationRetaliation6.68%789722429241127
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.81%45042343215503144.670.00%0.00%0.00%-0.2s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.36%51573565156774102.510.00%0.00%0.00%0.35s
Mind SlashMind Slash14.34%16959354770147325220.8818.18%13.64%0.00%0.08s
Tides of TimeTides of Time7.77%9192478656934214714.29%0.00%0.00%-0.11s
Mind GashMind Gash11.07%13083353769144521170.8111.76%5.88%0.00%0.93s-0.1s
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.67%12618950157733220812.50%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.11%1316332438528030.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike28.22%333706282085421715161.0718.75%6.25%0.00%0.16s-0.05s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy4.46%52723744396425122.416.67%0.00%0.00%0.96s-0.24s
Gravity WellGravity Well0.96%11305655655651220.00%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration40.36s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1-0.06s
Deja VuDeja Vu1
Dodge1
Total118232
Illusionary Avenger did 8.58% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%8419259228063213030.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8419
Illusionary Avenger did 6.58% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%8419259228063213030.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8419
Clone did 0.97% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation81.38%7782562592613
Mind Slash9.62%92161821451.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash7.85%75161821640.670.00%0.00%0.00%0.33s
Mind Stab1.15%112234410.00%0.00%0.00%
Total956
Clone did 0.95% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation85.31%10342562582614
Mind Slash7.59%92161821451.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash6.19%75161821640.670.00%0.00%0.00%0.33s
Mind Stab0.91%112234410.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1212




SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1734556.95%266046679460.00%7.69%0.00%
SwipeSwipe414313.60%508288610.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash15164.98%53023033170.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash15044.94%11504150415040.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop379212.45%10379237920.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash12254.02%26116126140.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash9313.06%24504654810.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver