Time Start: 2018-08-07 22:01:10 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:01:52 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 41s 353ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn
Faolan Dre
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
Unknown / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.6952661963262928692829439700 m 36 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389191414234902002150549700 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861489014507383163411590643400 m 37 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512125621821107401364120621157800 m 36 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619313029102193994374424900 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.391794982712211239871360 0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.34185704492677886857579110600 m 36 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.7482654656419048023706495800 m 35 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.6103206811489202378138998900 m 35 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101062610333292126911236232900 m 37 s
Group 2391152698712124446703151113155
Group 32589322875301632900293813518
Total650084986215140775706089216673
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail100%69.4%38.8%38.8%0%00010.139200 m 36 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher42.4%89.4%37.9%37.9%0%0000.4670.03000 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp95.3%96.5%56.6%56.6%0%0000.0870.44200 m 37 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia43.5%97.8%80.4%80.4%0%0000.820.596300 m 36 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost81.2%79.4%67.6%67.6%0%0000.4030.558100 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale34.5%100%13.8%13.8%0%00000.44220
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound78%75.6%19.5%19.5%0%0003.3861.87000 m 36 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne60.9%82.6%50%50%0%0001.6130.321000 m 35 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm46.3%87.8%53.7%53.7%0%0002.0621.191100 m 35 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy84.1%100%10.4%10.4%0%00001.307000 m 37 s
Group 268.3%86.5%56.3%56.3%0%00080
Group 359.4%89.2%29.5%29.5%0%00030
Total63.8%87.9%42.9%42.9%0%000110
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail97.3%58%38.3%38.3%0%00010.139200 m 36 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher44.1%88.2%38.2%38.2%0%0000.4670.03000 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp93.1%92.8%46.8%46.8%0%0000.0870.44200 m 37 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia51.7%98.3%84.5%84.5%0%0000.820.596300 m 36 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost80%86.5%51.9%51.9%0%0000.4030.558100 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale28.6%100%14.3%14.3%0%00000.44220
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound82.9%73.7%34.2%34.2%0%0003.3861.87000 m 36 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne64.9%75.4%43.9%43.9%0%0001.6130.321000 m 35 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm49.1%90.6%60.4%60.4%0%0002.0621.191100 m 35 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy87.3%100%14.5%14.5%0%00001.307000 m 37 s
Group 269.6%84.8%51.9%51.9%0%00080
Group 361%87.9%33.4%33.4%0%00030
Total65.3%86.4%42.7%42.7%0%000110
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail158840000200 m 36 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher184961817100100 m 34 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp122204314300100 m 37 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1993139551023500 m 36 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost125502612100000 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale10387168923010
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound127976516100100 m 36 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne123382825100200 m 35 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm89852617100100 m 35 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy128915810100600 m 37 s
Group 27908112698602390
Group 35739819457630110
Total136479321551232500
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail140
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp30
2MirageMirageElvorfidia10
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost40
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale50
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound20
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00
Group 222 condis0
Group 37 condis0
Total29 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 12.769.2%35.6%38.5%85.4%69.2%84.1%36.5%0.469.2%67.6%7.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 13.964.4%35.6%23.2%83.4%64.4%79.2%37.3%0.464.4%42.7%7.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 13.975.5%53.3%63%88.9%70.2%85%24.3%0.470.2%54.2%7.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 13.269.2%38.4%67.6%88%69.2%84.1%50.9%0.469.2%57.9%7.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 11.967.8%70.7%70.7%84%67.8%82.6%30.1%0.487.7%87.7%7.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 13.280.2%100%77.2%100%80.2%92.4%80.6%0.7100%65.3%26.6%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 11.768.6%38.7%41.7%88.4%68.6%80.8%62.9%0.768.6%68.6%26.6%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 10.366.4%38.7%35.2%86.2%66.4%78.6%62.9%0.766.4%60.5%26.6%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 11.865.7%56.3%63.3%85.5%65.7%77.9%62.9%0.765.7%65.3%26.6%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 12.770.5%53.5%49.7%90.3%70.5%82.7%62.9%0.770.5%70.5%26.6%
Group 213.169.2%46.7%52.6%85.9%68.2%83%35.8%0.472.1%62%7.2%
Group 311.970.3%57.4%53.4%90.1%70.3%82.5%66.4%0.774.2%66%26.6%
Averages12.569.8%52.1%53%88%69.2%82.7%51.1%0.673.2%64%16.9%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail2.900015.6%004.9%0027.3%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher7.740.2%0037%28.3%20.9%0040.2%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp3.319.3%0018.9%004.9%0016.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.700021.8%011.3%0009.7%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2061.1%49.9%32.1%18.5%59.1%9.9%0.287.7%77.8%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale4.424.2%100%33.1%53.2%48.4%47.3%56.5%0.5100%48.4%19.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound2.300088.2%016.2%0010.8%9.5%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne1.618%0000000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm3.600010.5%44.5%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy3.433.9%9.7%024.2%1%24.2%24.2%0.224.2%21.8%7.3%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000003.8%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher4.841.4%0017.9%28.3%17.4%0034%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.20000000008.5%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.4031.1%37.9%24.6%14.3%36.3%7.1%0.2018.5%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.724.2%29%24.2%14.6%30.4%32%38.7%0.540.9%48%19.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound1.21.2%0031.4%0000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne1.619.3%003.4%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2.2000026.3%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy2.424.2%7.3%012.2%7.7%24.2%24.2%0.218.1%12.1%7.3%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000001%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher0.90005.7%019.9%00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.10000000001%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.300000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.206.5%27.4%00000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00012.3%0008.1%0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.200000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.10002.7%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0.6000018.4%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy2.324.2%9.7%024.2%6.3%21.8%18.1%0.219.3%11.2%7.2%

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000002.3%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.618.4%0011.1%12.6%18.8%0015.1%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.20000000004.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.600000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.7017.4%32.1%10.9%6.4%16.2%3.2%0.108.2%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.810.7%12.9%17.6%6.5%13.5%14.2%21.7%0.218.2%21.3%8.6%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.60.5%0014%0000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.78.6%003%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm1.3000021.9%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy2.324.2%8.6%018.8%6.9%22.8%20.8%0.218.8%11.6%7.2%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail89.1%14.5% 84.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher84.3%14.5% 79.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp90.1%14.5% 85.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia89.1%14.5% 84.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost87.7%14.5% 82.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale100%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound88.4%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne86.2%0%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm85.5%0%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy90.3%0%0%
Group 288.1%14.5%83.1%
Group 390.1%0%0%
Averages89.1%7.2%41.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher84.3%14.5%79.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher89%14.5%84.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher90.1%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher89.6%6.4%37.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail89.1%0%21.8%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher84.3%20.3%71.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp90.1%0%50.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia89.1%29%72.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost87.7%0%79.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale100%86.8%58%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound88.4%82.5%79.8%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne86.2%80.3%80.3%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm85.5%79.6%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy90.3%84.4%72.5%
Group 288.1%9.9%59.2%
Group 390.1%82.7%58.1%
Averages89.1%46.3%58.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher84.3%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm079.6%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher89%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm083.5%72.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher90.1%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm09.9%59.2%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher89.6%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm042.6%65.2%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixateTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail10
Faolan Dreamcatcher01
Grevinne Sirupsnipp00
Elvorfidia01
Milky Ghost00
Kayla Royale00
Kayleena Waterbound00
Raven Bourne00
Kenhya Storm00
Çhewy10

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 24.711.27.1223.686.2%62%93%8.3%4.8%50.8%80.8%017.40
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Construct AuraConstruct Aura80.14%10962728496139602210.00%16.74%0.00%
SwipeSwipe9.50%13001411083190461220.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand1.90%2598745191217351.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop8.46%11566172289157681440.00%0.00%0.00%
350241
Total136792

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.35%9160116930954
PoisonPoison0.08%2111035676
RetaliationRetaliation1.00%27382683043209
Chains of LightChains of Light0.47%1291129112911291210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike5.52%15105194230213578050.00%80.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath61.89%16940853336776814440250.62100.00%60.00%0.00%1s-0.14s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment2.46%6743321133713532221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath11.10%30389374860777548155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.13%3868915773517487211111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total273734
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.52%12636115930979
PoisonPoison0.09%3311036699
RetaliationRetaliation0.97%347022728932012
Chains of LightChains of Light0.71%2551126012751291221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike5.48%19695144324613578080.00%62.50%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath49.34%17736915016334814440280.796.43%60.71%0.00%1s-0.14s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment1.88%6743321133713532221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.32%1551413551551178611010100.00%80.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath14.06%505211253505275481101090.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath17.82%6406410783203487212020100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike1.82%6554655465546554210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Dodge2
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike1
Total359448


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1091468.71%1283690913020.00%16.67%0.00%
SwipeSwipe177611.18%11776177617760.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4352.74%14354354350.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash215413.56%12154215421540.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6053.81%16056056050.00%0.00%0.00%

Faolan DreamcatcherDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Faolan Dreamcatcher did 95.81% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.65%883837184124
BurningBurning8.22%6231817330936
RetaliationRetaliation2.53%19203203203206
RicochetRicochet51.85%393199551709285227230.8521.74%43.48%0.00%0.47s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call16.24%123202373855212321650.00%43.75%0.00%
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite5.54%4200420042004200111100.00%100.00%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.97%30112123013634102.560.00%0.00%0.00%0s-0.03s
Total75839
Faolan Dreamcatcher did 95.67% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.16%883837184124
BurningBurning7.86%6231817330936
RetaliationRetaliation2.42%19203203203206
RicochetRicochet53.90%427069551708285227250.9328.00%44.00%0.00%0.47s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call15.55%123202373855212321650.00%43.75%0.00%
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite5.30%4200420042004200111100.00%100.00%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.80%30112123013634102.560.00%0.00%0.00%0s-0.03s
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Dodge1
Total79226
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.19% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%331528033135810
Total3315
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.33% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%358326832535811
Total3583

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1076958.22%1189797913960.00%18.18%0.00%
SwipeSwipe190410.29%11904190419040.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4662.52%14664664660.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop535728.96%15357535753570.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.17%13337117030978
RetaliationRetaliation0.41%25162763143208
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath15.91%9796113635442707522180.8288.89%61.11%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.32%20415179429163821070.00%57.14%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice0.71%4353435343534353210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.19%5041871761008312115155100.00%80.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades12.59%7755531953877491422010100.00%30.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.74%2301223012230122301201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath10.96%6749123704820734611414100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.11%3145793791048512258331100.00%66.67%0.00%-0.42s
Sword of Justice10.00%61558422351296658012100.00%41.67%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.95%3046492841015411464331100.00%66.67%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike4.89%30084138101504216274320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%0.09s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment8.93%54961113534355765216881.25%62.50%0.00%0s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.13%316142927316132202105100.00%40.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.02%18578185781857818578111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Total615774
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.25%15219116330993
RetaliationRetaliation0.41%27502343053209
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath14.70%9936513635229707522190.8684.21%63.16%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.30%22283179427853821080.00%50.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.18%7975362239874353221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath7.46%5041871761008312115155100.00%80.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades15.46%10447822003482491423015100.00%20.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.41%2301223012230122301201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath9.99%6749123704820734611414100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.66%3145793791048512258331100.00%66.67%0.00%-0.42s
Sword of Justice10.61%71715314547816658015100.00%33.33%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.51%3046492841015411464331100.00%66.67%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike4.45%30084138101504216274320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%0.09s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment8.13%54961113534355765216881.25%62.50%0.00%0s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment6.74%45513465227532202201085.00%20.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.75%18578185781857818578111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice4
Dodge1
Total675763


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1047185.69%128368729110.00%16.67%0.00%
BackhandBackhand11449.36%11144114411440.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6054.95%16056056050.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 96.04% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding22.29%1112081185244600
BurningBurning9.23%460536556173082
ConfusionConfusion13.49%672981167818402
PoisonPoison0.52%25831118425214
TormentTorment42.29%2109851231363910
RetaliationRetaliation0.83%41534555195368
Phantasmal Duelist0.70%348636958110450616.67%50.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.41%12017751120116877101.4340.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.33%663662994812400742.86%85.71%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop0.51%25461239127313071220.170.00%100.00%0.00%0.82s-0.29s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.66%3316121216582104620.3350.00%100.00%0.00%-0.31s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes0.93%4656103015521813430.7566.67%100.00%0.00%0s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.31%155515551555155501100.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.01%502012491255127304100.00%75.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts0.73%36468821215138213366.67%100.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.49%2467246724672467010.00%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.30%1485148514851485010.00%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.51%255155063787914425.00%25.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.07%5348534853485348111100.00%0.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.38%18911891189118911110.00%100.00%0.00%
Total498900
Elvorfidia did 96.28% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding21.54%1170071183244638
BurningBurning8.93%485136555173088
ConfusionConfusion12.39%672981167818402
PoisonPoison0.48%25831118425214
TormentTorment43.63%23696912263631047
RetaliationRetaliation0.84%45453925055369
Phantasmal Duelist0.64%348636958110450616.67%50.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.81%1524758810891687714250.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.41%767344585212400944.44%88.89%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop0.82%4443919111013071240.3350.00%100.00%0.00%0.82s-0.29s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.79%428596914282104630.566.67%100.00%0.00%-0.31s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.19%645890112911813451.2580.00%100.00%0.00%0s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.41%22236681111155502100.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.92%502012491255127304100.00%75.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts0.67%36468821215138213366.67%100.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.45%2467246724672467010.00%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.27%1485148514851485010.00%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.47%255155063787914425.00%25.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry0.98%5348534853485348111100.00%0.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.35%18911891189118911110.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist2
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage1
Total543138
Illusionary Duelist did 1.93% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%10041349627113901637.50%0.00%0.00%
Total10041
Illusionary Duelist did 1.78% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%10041349627113901637.50%0.00%0.00%
Total10041
Illusionary Mage did 0.32% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%1642164216421642010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1642
Illusionary Mage did 0.29% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%1642164216421642010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1642
Clone did 1.71% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment21.15%188114589732
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.28%47022314714151.0733.33%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe15.65%139234538502626.92%15.38%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes54.64%48606711516422421.9145.24%19.05%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.30%205234149750.7180.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.98%87282930430.750.00%0.00%0.00%0.23s
Total8895
Clone did 1.64% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment20.28%188114589732
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.24%48616304714161.1431.25%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe16.59%153924498503125.81%12.90%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes54.75%50795011216422452.0546.67%17.78%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.21%205234149750.7180.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.94%87282930430.750.00%0.00%0.00%0.23s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes20.28s
Total9277



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1209060.66%12966100710510.00%16.67%0.00%
SwipeSwipe13746.89%10137413740.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop576828.94%15768576857680.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6993.51%16996996990.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Milky Ghost did 91.07% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.80%33073508266
BurningBurning3.08%3632916531622
ConfusionConfusion0.27%3173452527
RetaliationRetaliation1.56%18342663053246
Mind SlashMind Slash13.98%164841198329640411750.2980.00%80.00%0.00%0.17s-0.05s
Mind GashMind Gash8.30%9788292232623847630.5100.00%66.67%0.00%0.15s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.36%16936745184689485620.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Lightning Strike2.70%3184157015921614020.00%50.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action10.38%1224011112040257326366.67%83.33%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time31.87%375731559341538152115.590.91%81.82%0.00%-0.19s
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.93%4635108115452473231.533.33%66.67%0.00%-0.14s
Mind WrackMind Wrack6.76%797639883988398802100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total117906
Milky Ghost did 93.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.15%33073508266
BurningBurning3.02%4640915431630
ConfusionConfusion0.21%3173452527
RetaliationRetaliation1.34%20642302943247
Mind SlashMind Slash15.45%237361198296740411780.4787.50%75.00%0.00%0.17s-0.05s
Mind GashMind Gash8.52%1309581526193847650.8380.00%60.00%0.00%0.15s
Mind SpikeMind Spike16.56%25447215763619485640.6775.00%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Lightning Strike2.07%3184157015921614020.00%50.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action7.97%1224011112040257326366.67%83.33%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time24.46%375731559341538152115.590.91%81.82%0.00%-0.19s
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.02%4635108115452473231.533.33%66.67%0.00%-0.14s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy5.66%86934561086117928487.50%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Mind WrackMind Wrack9.56%146941021293839880580.00%20.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap2
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden1-0.06s
Total153625
Clone did 0.30% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash43.33%169204261640.6750.00%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Mind Gash47.95%187294660540.875.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.87%19469430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Leap3.85%151515151110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total390
Clone did 0.24% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash43.33%169204261640.6750.00%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Mind Gash47.95%187294660540.875.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.87%19469430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Leap3.85%151515151110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total390
Illusionary Avenger did 5.17% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%669966996699669901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6699
Illusionary Avenger did 4.06% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%669966996699669901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6699
Illusionary Warden did 3.45% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%447314471491157203100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4473
Illusionary Warden did 2.71% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%447314471491157203100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4473

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1018281.13%1182092512760.00%18.18%0.00%
SwipeSwipe174113.87%11741174117410.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6275.00%16276276270.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayla RoyaleChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kayla Royale did 91.40% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning7.43%2666816630916
ConfusionConfusion0.11%3959134
RetaliationRetaliation6.54%23482372933208
Well of RecallWell of Recall7.24%259933143362226316.67%0.00%0.00%-0.09s
Mind SlashMind Slash18.71%67186209591358870.8828.57%42.86%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash11.11%39905829971515740.5725.00%25.00%0.00%-0.12s
Mind WrackMind Wrack14.18%50891129169627520333.33%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.50%89989989989901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike21.52%7724253625742644530.633.33%0.00%0.00%-0.11s
Tides of TimeTides of Time6.13%22008721100132812250.00%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.53%1626423542687231.566.67%0.00%0.00%
Total35898
Kayla Royale did 92.73% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning7.57%3262816330920
ConfusionConfusion0.09%3959134
RetaliationRetaliation5.45%23482372933208
Well of RecallWell of Recall8.43%3632243403622294.522.22%0.00%0.00%-0.09s
Mind SlashMind Slash17.89%77103898561358891.1233.33%44.44%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash11.06%47643777941515760.8616.67%33.33%0.00%-0.12s
Mind WrackMind Wrack15.99%6891877137827520520.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.09%89989989989901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.46%8817109322042644540.825.00%0.00%0.00%-0.11s
Tides of TimeTides of Time5.11%22008721100132812250.00%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.87%252923242168726333.33%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Dodge1
Total43091
Illusionary Avenger did 8.31% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%3262326232623262010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total3262
Illusionary Avenger did 7.02% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%3262326232623262010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total3262
Clone did 0.29% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash48.25%55161820231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash47.37%541518203310.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.39%5223320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Total114
Clone did 0.25% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash48.25%55161820231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash47.37%541518203310.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.39%5223320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Total114


SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura789075.96%126026579570.00%16.67%0.00%
SwipeSwipe159315.34%27957967980.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash9048.70%24344524700.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver

Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.48%58503758478
BurningBurning9.94%234561186309126
RetaliationRetaliation1.22%286823728632010
Fire AttunementFire Attunement3.37%79591751397962080250.00%0.00%0.00%
StoningStoning2.14%5054505450545054310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
FireballFireball31.79%74993508710713131541670.4485.71%28.57%0.00%2.23s-0.76s
Lava FontLava Font20.82%49111233754566369492.2588.89%22.22%0.00%
EruptionEruption5.82%13724137241372413724111100.00%0.00%0.00%1.16s
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast15.41%36362433851948536177100.00%28.57%0.00%-0.11s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.81%19147099571205320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.75%6489511108117440650.00%16.67%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm3.45%81347521355260616650.00%0.00%0.00%
Total235914
Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.63%58503758478
BurningBurning10.25%368081166309221
RetaliationRetaliation0.86%308822028032011
Fire AttunementFire Attunement2.22%79591751397962080250.00%0.00%0.00%
StoningStoning1.41%5054505450545054310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
FireballFireball25.89%92991508792991315416100.6290.00%30.00%0.00%2.23s-0.76s
Lava FontLava Font21.37%767421223365463694215.2585.71%38.10%0.00%
EruptionEruption3.82%13724137241372413724111100.00%0.00%0.00%1.16s
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast10.12%36362433851948536177100.00%28.57%0.00%-0.11s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.82%29614717401205341.33100.00%50.00%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.48%8906511111317440862.50%25.00%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower14.71%52847210658719652199100.00%88.89%0.00%-1s
Burning RetreatBurning Retreat0.34%1222122212221222111100.00%100.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm4.08%14672576122226061121258.33%0.00%0.00%
Dodge1
Total359186

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1081284.49%1191098210510.00%18.18%0.00%
SwipeSwipe128610.05%11286128612860.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6995.46%16996996990.00%0.00%0.00%

Raven BourneWeaver

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.15%1122277192156
BurningBurning8.67%234768198340118
RetaliationRetaliation1.01%27212293023529
FireballFireball30.87%83578217375981169321110.5263.64%45.45%0.00%0.43s-0.32s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.20%528528528528210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font17.68%478561732368156943134.3361.54%76.92%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast8.20%2220517193172443917757.14%57.14%0.00%
StoningStoning2.61%707422563537481822150.00%50.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption4.79%12978129781297812978111100.00%100.00%0.00%1.18s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.44%3896898129821000333.33%66.67%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower20.39%55195353068991063518862.50%0.00%0.00%
Total270729
Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.38%1122277192156
BurningBurning7.75%257088189340136
RetaliationRetaliation0.82%27212293023529
FireballFireball27.28%90507217369621169321130.6261.54%46.15%0.00%0.43s-0.32s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.22%74521737252822150.00%50.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font14.42%478561732368156943134.3361.54%76.92%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast6.69%2220517193172443917757.14%57.14%0.00%
StoningStoning2.13%707422563537481822150.00%50.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption3.91%12978129781297812978111100.00%100.00%0.00%1.18s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.17%3896898129821000333.33%66.67%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower32.22%10689135306680106351161681.25%0.00%0.00%
Dodge2
Total331803

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1095988.82%1191499610560.00%18.18%0.00%
SwipeSwipe137911.18%11379137913790.00%0.00%0.00%

Kenhya StormScourge

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kenhya Storm did 77.57% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding12.65%839126184136
BurningBurning17.88%118652021130956
PoisonPoison5.11%33933659852
TormentTorment18.60%12341178126157
RetaliationRetaliation3.12%20702422953207
Manifest Sand Shade4.36%28953955798200540.00%20.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.49%992400496592020.00%0.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse3.06%202942150766444150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.17s
Garish Pillar0.77%5142202572940250.00%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.58%10514215256300250.00%100.00%0.00%
Rending CurseRending Curse2.82%1870323467672540.825.00%50.00%0.00%0.2s-0.08s
Desert Shroud5.29%35094035016300757.14%42.86%0.00%
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption1.92%12741274127412741110.00%0.00%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave2.16%1435143514351435111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Putrid CursePutrid Curse2.46%1631641815990320.6750.00%50.00%0.00%0.33s
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead2.41%1601160116011601210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.1s
Mark of BloodMark of Blood1.47%978456489522320.6750.00%50.00%0.00%-0.15s
ChillblainsChillblains2.40%159079079580022150.00%100.00%0.00%-0.12s
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark3.65%2424242424242424111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.2s
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.53%3523523523521110.00%100.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp6.26%4151850103712331740.2450.00%75.00%0.00%1.44s-0.24s
Total66356
Kenhya Storm did 76.16% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding12.33%923325984156
BurningBurning18.27%13689919230971
PoisonPoison4.55%34053639854
TormentTorment16.70%12509176126164
RetaliationRetaliation2.76%20702422953207
Manifest Sand Shade4.41%33053955508200650.00%16.67%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.32%992400496592020.00%0.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse2.71%202942150766444150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.17s
Garish Pillar0.87%6491352162940333.33%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.98%14854214956300366.67%100.00%0.00%
Rending CurseRending Curse2.50%1870323467672540.825.00%50.00%0.00%0.2s-0.08s
Desert Shroud4.68%35094035016300757.14%42.86%0.00%
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption1.70%12741274127412741110.00%0.00%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave1.92%1435143514351435111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Putrid CursePutrid Curse2.18%1631641815990320.6750.00%50.00%0.00%0.33s
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead2.14%1601160116011601210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.1s
Mark of BloodMark of Blood2.14%1603260400522341.3350.00%50.00%0.00%-0.15s
ChillblainsChillblains3.37%252739863180024250.00%100.00%0.00%-0.12s
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark3.24%2424242424242424111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.2s
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.47%3523523523521110.00%100.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp9.76%731448181212331790.5355.56%88.89%0.00%1.44s-0.24s
DessicateDessicate1
Summon Shadow FiendSummon Shadow Fiend1
ChargeCharge1
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade4-0.24s
Dodge1
Total74906
Flesh Golem did 12.71% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash35.43%38527739631053540.80.00%0.00%0.00%
Charge4.30%4682342342341220.00%100.00%0.00%
Slash28.53%3102101510341065530.60.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist31.74%3451168617251765320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10873
Flesh Golem did 14.01% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash36.66%50505958411053561.20.00%0.00%0.00%
Charge3.40%4682342342341220.00%100.00%0.00%
Slash27.34%37676659411065540.80.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist32.61%44921041149717653310.00%0.00%0.00%
Total13777
Shadow Fiend did 9.72% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Haunt13.83%1149114911491149210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash86.17%7162811895963980.890.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8311
Shadow Fiend did 9.83% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Haunt19.76%191176295511492210.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash80.24%77626008629639910.00%0.00%0.00%
Total9673

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura723780.55%963980412880.00%22.22%0.00%
SwipeSwipe174819.45%11748174817480.00%0.00%0.00%

ÇhewyDaredevil

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.58%6942318230938
PoisonPoison0.44%19449889822
RetaliationRetaliation0.73%321123929132011
StealSteal1.85%8118811881188118010.00%0.00%0.00%
Bound8.99%3949710596131651535103100.00%66.67%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.87%12607303531513253040.00%25.00%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge46.22%2031101087611947131947172.43100.00%5.88%0.00%-0.61s
Fist FlurryFist Flurry4.74%2081122774162695215540.00%0.00%0.00%-0.24s
Palm StrikePalm Strike3.56%15646156461564615646111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Staff StrikeStaff Strike8.82%3874191779685100591040.4100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.22s
Pulmonary ImpactPulmonary Impact4.30%18878926594399613020.00%0.00%0.00%
Staff BashStaff Bash6.51%286239142954110094630.5100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.24s
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes9.40%41297187751625732681.3387.50%0.00%0.00%
Total439425
Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.62%8477316930950
PoisonPoison0.37%19449889822
RetaliationRetaliation0.61%321123929132011
StealSteal1.55%8118811881188118010.00%0.00%0.00%
Bound10.06%527796173105551535105100.00%80.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.02%15830144526383253060.00%33.33%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge41.73%219002516210950131947202.86100.00%5.00%0.00%-0.61s
Fist FlurryFist Flurry3.97%2081122774162695215540.00%0.00%0.00%-0.24s
Palm StrikePalm Strike2.98%15646156461564615646111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Staff StrikeStaff Strike10.26%5382949717689100591070.7100.00%14.29%0.00%-0.22s
Pulmonary ImpactPulmonary Impact3.60%18878926594399613020.00%0.00%0.00%
Staff BashStaff Bash8.31%435924917726510094661100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.24s
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes11.95%62731971392057326162.6787.50%6.25%0.00%
Detonate Plasma1
Dodge6
VaultVault1
Total524848

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1167490.56%1289797213960.00%16.67%0.00%
BackhandBackhand12179.44%11217121712170.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 2

Group 3

ARC:EVTC20180801 | Bossid 16235| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Faolan Dreamcatcher