Time Start: 2018-08-07 21:59:25 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 22:00:26 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 1s 63ms

Dragonhunter
ScepterUnknown / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
Unknown / Staff
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
Weaver
Staff / Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff / Staff
Raven Bour
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.6952119241148244114061135405210 0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861600815514494174541693252200 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512182023467147352180741061770000 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619425739852724857452433300 m 58 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389168212254561915139751800 m 54 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.3917140713001071679153913901 m 0 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.61031936124169428041651115200 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.34181062997149141267011647102301 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.74828504769381010614967793600 m 57 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.491090608911148106191043718100 m 55 s
Group 2520733567316398600944049919594
Group 33153628859267338386349513431
Total836096453219071984807545023025
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail90.6%89.1%55.1%55.1%0%0002.3190.76210
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp88.8%71.2%54.8%54.8%0%0000.8570.502400 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia60.3%84.6%82.4%82.4%0%0001.4451.137500 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost86.6%98.6%34.8%34.8%0%0000.9490.815200 m 58 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher54.7%92.2%18.8%18.8%0%0002.7550.942300 m 54 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale17.3%100%10.7%10.7%0%0001.0641.397201 m 0 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm37.3%94.9%44.1%44.1%0%0004.9170.543100 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound87.7%68%30.3%30.3%0%00011.3392.304201 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne71.4%81.5%46.2%46.2%0%0009.4150.553200 m 57 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy87.1%84.6%32.1%32.1%0%0000.3620.955000 m 55 s
Group 273.2%87.1%49.2%49.2%0%000150
Group 358.4%85.8%32.7%32.7%0%00070
Total65.8%86.5%40.9%40.9%0%000220
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail91.2%90.1%54.1%54.1%0%0002.3190.76210
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp89.3%71.4%56.3%56.3%0%0000.8570.502400 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia60.7%87.9%83.8%83.8%0%0001.4451.137500 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost83.1%97.5%34.2%34.2%0%0000.9490.815200 m 58 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher50.7%93.3%17.3%17.3%0%0002.7550.942300 m 54 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale20.4%100%9.2%9.2%0%0001.0641.397201 m 0 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm40%91.2%48.8%48.8%0%0004.9170.543100 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound85.4%68.4%32.3%32.3%0%00011.3392.304201 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne70.2%75.8%46.6%46.6%0%0009.4150.553200 m 57 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy86.7%81.3%33%33%0%0000.3620.955000 m 55 s
Group 272.3%88%49.1%49.1%0%000150
Group 359%83.3%34%34%0%00070
Total65.6%85.7%41.5%41.5%0%000220
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail27476715430030
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp2737410100401100 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3055002215200 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost203527845612300 m 58 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3698310131100300 m 54 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale208481807141201 m 0 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm153568238200500 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound2507512183100201 m 0 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne2082112196101400 m 57 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy230047336203900 m 55 s
Group 2142735352301634620
Group 310510441760745220
Total247839769902379840
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail420
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp260
2MirageMirageElvorfidia10
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost20
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher10
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale10
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound50
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy40
Group 272 condis0
Group 310 condis0
Total82 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 16.989.1%60.5%58.6%73.6%71.4%69.1%18.3%079.9%39.3%5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 1780.8%60.8%68.9%62.5%82.2%58%22%068.4%36.2%5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 16.584.3%68.9%72%62.6%88.6%86.7%17.6%084.3%19.6%5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 14.184.7%71.1%75.6%78.3%89%80.9%6.5%095.6%25.6%10%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 18.378.4%57.3%43.4%56.7%82.7%58.4%9.5%078.4%19.6%5%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 1753%87.2%86.1%65.4%0%35.1%1.6%099.8%9.8%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 13.741.7%27.5%25.3%68.9%18.9%28.7%16.3%057.7%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 15.548.8%41.2%35.1%82.6%4.9%75.2%14%046.9%32%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 14.443.6%30.1%25.3%77.2%4.9%28.7%18.2%066.4%0%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 13.464.9%39.1%54.2%61.4%4.9%25.5%26.2%070.2%6.7%0%
Group 216.683.5%63.7%63.7%66.7%82.8%70.6%14.8%081.3%28.1%6%
Group 314.850.4%45%45.2%71.1%6.7%38.6%15.3%068.2%9.7%0%
Averages15.766.9%54.4%54.5%68.9%44.7%54.6%15%074.8%18.9%3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail3.917.4%0014.7%0012.3%08.2%34.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp3.221.4%0015.3%003.3%0021.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia4.716.4%0019.7%047.5%008.2%6.6%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost4.352.7%71.1%55.8%39.7%55.6%77.1%0095.6%12.6%10%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher10.150.9%9.6%040.4%35.1%28.7%0050.9%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.934.6%87.2%78.2%49.4%001.6%099.8%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm9.100021.4%14.2%000000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.600016.5%043.2%00032%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne3.818.3%0025.7%000033%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.132.4%0014.7%00008.2%1.7%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail1.200000000010.3%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.60000000006.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.900000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.732.7%47.7%43.6%17.6%47.4%34.5%4.3%033.3%05%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher4.431.9%0027.5%19.2%15.5%0024%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.923.3%34.5%32.5%23%0018.7%034.6%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm8.600000000000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.818.3%006.9%00007.3%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000000001.6%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.10000000001.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0003.6%2.5%3.9%0006.4%00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.100019.1%030%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0.209.4%17.6%2.8%008.2%0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2.2000011.4%000000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.30001.8%00002.9%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.50000000005.5%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.30000000003.5%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.800000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.214.5%21.2%21.4%9.2%23.2%15.3%1.9%018.4%02.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.114.2%0022.9%8.5%23.6%0010.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale110.4%20.6%24.2%11.8%0012.9%015.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm5.100006.3%000000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.58.2%004.1%00004.9%00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail63.9%9.8% 96.5%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp53.6%9.8% 85.4%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia54%9.8% 86.9%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost54%9.8% 87.2%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher54.1%9.8% 85.9%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale58.9%0%14.7%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm52.3%0%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound63.8%0%0%5.3%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne54%0%0%6.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy45.3%0%0%0%
Group 255.9%9.8%88.4%0%
Group 354.9%0%2.9%2.4%
Averages55.4%4.9%45.7%1.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher54.1%9.8%85.9%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0005.3%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0006.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher56.4%9.8%89%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher54.9%02.9%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher55.6%4.4%41.2%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail63.9%7.9%27.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp56.2%0%70.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia57.6%0%14.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost62.9%3.5%52.6%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher56.7%0%36.6%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale39.3%86.4%54.1%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm49.9%88.8%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound63.9%86.4%66.7%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne51.9%90.8%71.1%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy42.9%81.8%57.2%
Group 259.5%2.3%40.4%
Group 349.6%86.8%49.8%
Averages54.5%44.6%45.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher56.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm088.8%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher60.1%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm086.3%62.3%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher49.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm02.3%40.4%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher54.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm039.6%50.1%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixateTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail00
Grevinne Sirupsnipp10
Elvorfidia01
Milky Ghost00
Faolan Dreamcatcher01
Kayla Royale01
Kenhya Storm10
Kayleena Waterbound10
Raven Bourne00
Çhewy00

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 24.514.614.10.93088.1%45.9%98.3%7.5%3.3%61.4%85.9%0200
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Construct AuraConstruct Aura80.42%18801929561153803350.00%5.37%0.00%
SwipeSwipe6.62%154855970320338222.750.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand4.99%1167551778178151530.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop7.97%186281811552600421260.00%0.00%0.00%
350242
Total233807

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.20%233091187309124
RetaliationRetaliation0.51%367827530632012
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.00%14597610145920771101070.00%100.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.10%298531455271336420110.00%72.73%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.18%1344134413441344111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment5.80%42239142742236202210590.00%40.00%0.00%-0.01s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath12.63%9196622384379684028210.7576.19%57.14%0.00%1.07s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.39%1737317373173731737301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades10.17%740371436370146082201090.00%60.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice5.64%4105144645131609208100.00%37.50%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath13.50%982816728819096513124100.00%58.33%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.19%15912159121591215912210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath12.94%94249767362456383268.6796.15%30.77%0.00%0.44s
StrikeStrike5.00%364168494910410259740.57100.00%50.00%0.00%0.35s-0.46s
Binding BladeBinding Blade11.46%8342794981042811979284100.00%37.50%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.32%16926169261692616926111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.39%17377860386888774520.4100.00%100.00%0.00%0.45s-0.15s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.59%26126120851306314041221100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.05s
Total728161
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.21%275361183309150
RetaliationRetaliation0.50%431127530732014
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.70%14597610145920771101070.00%100.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.66%314151455261736420120.00%75.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.16%1344134413441344111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment5.32%457041427415462022115.590.91%36.36%0.00%-0.01s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath10.71%9196622384379684028210.7576.19%57.14%0.00%1.07s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.02%1737317373173731737301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades10.78%925731436308546082301593.33%63.33%0.00%
Sword of Justice4.78%4105144645131609208100.00%37.50%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath14.06%1207254109754596513165.33100.00%50.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.71%2323973271161915912221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.83%1273177673441563833712.3394.59%29.73%0.00%0.44s
StrikeStrike6.80%583592092729410259781.1487.50%50.00%0.00%0.35s-0.46s
Binding BladeBinding Blade9.72%8342794981042811979284100.00%37.50%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.42%29374124481468716926122100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.59%22211483474038774530.6100.00%100.00%0.00%0.45s-0.15s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.04%26126120851306314041221100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.05s
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice2
PullPull1-0.03s
Dodge3
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Total858648

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1928070.17%2084096413070.00%5.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe16916.15%11691169116910.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand411014.96%31171137017570.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4121.50%104124120.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash19837.22%11983198319830.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.65%259351177309146
ConfusionConfusion0.07%6683833028
RetaliationRetaliation0.37%358225429832012
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath12.53%12244518065565812226220.8581.82%72.73%0.00%0.4s-0.24s
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice0.88%863921932879419533133.33%0.00%0.00%-0.13s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.39%23354735311677160010250.00%100.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades10.57%1033401370344440583301093.33%56.67%0.00%-0.02s
Lightning Strike3.76%367082350305935210120.00%58.33%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath15.08%14744717883880554333812.67100.00%50.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.80%468977720937911180551100.00%20.00%0.00%0.36s-0.11s
Sword of Justice8.28%8093019944259558901978.95%47.37%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.32%32475369881181087144175.00%75.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.71%36295114661209812514331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment14.72%1438751378388862284379.2594.59%51.35%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.64%45339882226629522201075.00%60.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.49%14566145661456614566111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.28%12531125311253112531111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade4.54%4442444368884999715580.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath4.60%45001817190009646252.5100.00%80.00%0.00%0.1s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.32%309930993099309901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total977550
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.52%268301177309151
ConfusionConfusion0.06%6683833028
RetaliationRetaliation0.41%439023829232015
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath11.80%12576918065468812226230.8882.61%69.57%0.00%0.4s-0.24s
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice0.81%863921932879419533133.33%0.00%0.00%-0.13s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.13%33404735311134160010366.67%100.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades11.50%1226218523065405834013.3390.00%57.50%0.00%-0.02s
Lightning Strike3.78%402391732287435210140.00%57.14%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath13.94%14852810813808554333913100.00%51.28%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.40%468977720937911180551100.00%20.00%0.00%0.36s-0.11s
Sword of Justice8.57%9130519943969558902382.61%47.83%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.05%32475369881181087144175.00%75.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.41%36295114661209812514331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment15.97%17021413783782622844511.2595.56%55.56%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.25%45339882226629522201075.00%60.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.37%14566145661456614566111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.04%2174792161087312531122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade4.17%4442444368884999715580.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath4.22%45001817190009646252.5100.00%80.00%0.00%0.1s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.61%649515662165309903100.00%66.67%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
Dodge1
Total1065846




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1751163.97%1884197213070.00%5.56%0.00%
BackhandBackhand404014.76%31112134617570.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash8493.10%204244370.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash410314.99%21983205121200.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash8713.18%18718718710.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 96.91% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding18.24%19647011912441028
BurningBurning13.37%1440121569730253
ConfusionConfusion18.03%19420811728261124
TormentTorment33.33%35903212083551723
RetaliationRetaliation0.24%26025035205335
Phantasmal Duelist0.57%61473646839610977.78%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.10%10273213423760366.67%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.17%1260056390012905142.850.00%78.57%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.63%6785191522612557331100.00%66.67%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.41%151857031012139001560.00%80.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.38%1485510701485200318100.5660.00%90.00%0.00%0.97s-0.42s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.16%12447937138317471090.944.44%100.00%0.00%0.04s-0.67s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.28%24552850153419709161.7868.75%100.00%0.00%0.08s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.81%8723721109014870850.00%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes1.85%19895907124317049161.7837.50%75.00%0.00%0.35s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.07%11486611957131801250.00%75.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.95%1023731893412385903100.00%66.67%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.78%843019362107219804100.00%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.62%6731583841914382.6787.50%62.50%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.72%1857836754644595844150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.29%31351231156719040250.00%50.00%0.00%
Total1077137
Elvorfidia did 96.89% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding16.32%21059611892441112
BurningBurning12.71%1639821550730298
ConfusionConfusion21.06%27168712088261301
TormentTorment33.15%42771512023552108
RetaliationRetaliation0.20%26025035205335
Phantasmal Duelist0.48%61473646839610977.78%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.10%12702433173760450.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts0.98%1260056390012905142.850.00%78.57%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.80%10281161620562557351.67100.00%60.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.50%19295422918139002161.90%80.95%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.40%180347841387200318130.7261.54%92.31%0.00%0.97s-0.42s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.11%142878141298174710111.145.45%100.00%0.00%0.04s-0.67s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.35%30285726137619709222.4463.64%100.00%0.00%0.08s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.78%100675381006148701050.00%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.20%28362573109017049262.8942.31%76.92%0.00%0.35s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.11%14358611897131801662.50%81.25%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.79%1023731893412385903100.00%66.67%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.78%1000215722000219805100.00%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.52%6731583841914382.6787.50%62.50%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.44%1857836754644595844150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.24%31351231156719040250.00%50.00%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage3-0.05s
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist2
Total1290251
Illusionary Duelist did 1.24% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%13754342573114702420.83%0.00%0.00%
Total13754
Illusionary Duelist did 1.03% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%13754342573114702420.83%0.00%0.00%
Total13754
Illusionary Mage did 0.68% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%75451778251530550333.33%0.00%0.00%
Total7545
Illusionary Mage did 0.88% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%116911778233830550540.00%0.00%0.00%
Total11691
Clone did 1.18% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment15.22%198922537237
RetaliationRetaliation11.35%14832852963165
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.79%75620365120211.0552.38%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes45.55%59526811616229511.7639.22%3.92%0.00%1.74s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe17.08%223235588203850.00%2.63%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.17%2832435491680.537.50%0.00%0.00%1.22s
Axes of Symmetry0.57%742937451020.250.00%0.00%0.00%4.02s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.98%25923324648237.50%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.31%40131314030.00%0.00%0.00%
Total13068
Clone did 1.20% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment12.84%204522537238
RetaliationRetaliation13.92%22172332773168
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.15%82019345120241.245.83%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes46.15%73494610316229712.4538.03%2.82%0.00%1.74s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe17.81%283624518205547.27%3.64%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.78%2832435491680.537.50%0.00%0.00%1.22s
Axes of Symmetry0.46%742937451020.250.00%0.00%0.00%4.02s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.63%25923324648237.50%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.25%40131314030.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15923





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2113469.18%18971117415380.00%5.56%0.00%
SwipeSwipe20336.65%12033203320330.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4871.59%14874874870.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop600419.65%10600460040.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash8922.92%18928928920.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Milky Ghost did 87.79% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.49%796215180155
BurningBurning2.12%4833917228728
RetaliationRetaliation0.92%20962872993157
Mind SlashMind Slash17.36%3961428153601402117110.65100.00%81.82%0.00%0.06s
Mind GashMind Gash10.68%243731285304637021280.6775.00%75.00%0.00%0.16s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.53%35443676161119344225.581.82%0.00%0.00%0.64s-0.24s
Lightning Strike1.39%3183150915911674020.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.86%475948934951810523750.71100.00%40.00%0.00%0.09s-0.12s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.68%15235245525392605263100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.13s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.32%1214610442024252126366.67%33.33%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.98%2050216653417381016683.33%16.67%0.00%-0.05s
Mind WrackMind Wrack6.67%1523245915077590503100.00%33.33%0.00%
Total228213
Milky Ghost did 84.83% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.12%1036315180201
BurningBurning2.05%5165917228730
RetaliationRetaliation0.96%24032873003158
Mind SlashMind Slash16.73%4210024863508402117120.71100.00%83.33%0.00%0.06s
Mind GashMind Gash10.14%255051132283337021290.7566.67%66.67%0.00%0.16s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.09%35443676161119344225.581.82%0.00%0.00%0.64s-0.24s
Lightning Strike1.27%3183150915911674020.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike18.92%475948934951810523750.71100.00%40.00%0.00%0.09s-0.12s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.68%16819158424022605273.5100.00%42.86%0.00%-0.13s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.71%143776641797252128462.50%37.50%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.15%2050216653417381016683.33%16.67%0.00%-0.05s
Mind WrackMind Wrack11.19%281481382351859050875.00%25.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3-0.13s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.04s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden2-0.11s
Temporal CurtainTemporal Curtain2
Dodge3
Total251602
Clone did 0.98% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation57.97%14802172462766
Leap0.35%99991110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash20.29%51825436411121.0950.00%0.00%0.00%0.18s
Mind Gash19.66%50228506211100.9180.00%0.00%0.00%0.17s
Mind Stab1.72%443510980.8925.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2553
Clone did 1.02% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation64.47%19472172432768
Leap0.30%99991110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash17.15%51825436411121.0950.00%0.00%0.00%0.18s
Mind Gash16.62%50228506211100.9180.00%0.00%0.00%0.17s
Mind Stab1.46%443510980.8925.00%0.00%0.00%
Total3020
Illusionary Avenger did 6.02% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%1564472307822841402100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15644
Illusionary Avenger did 7.14% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2118855447062841403100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total21188
Illusionary Warden did 5.21% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.84%2502502502501
Whirling Defense98.16%133057051330153401080.00%0.00%0.00%
Total13555
Illusionary Warden did 7.01% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.31%4802302402502
Whirling Defense97.69%203224661129153401883.33%0.00%0.00%
Total20802


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1773087.12%1981993312810.00%5.26%0.00%
Face Smash4272.10%14274274270.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash219510.79%12195219521950.00%0.00%0.00%

Faolan DreamcatcherDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Faolan Dreamcatcher did 95.90% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding13.18%1298036784193
BurningBurning6.53%64361217830936
ConfusionConfusion3.10%305216730245
RetaliationRetaliation1.24%12222793053204
RicochetRicochet51.80%5102610462218313632230.7260.87%26.09%0.00%1.39s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite4.53%44611816223026452210.00%0.00%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call6.38%62882603934863165.3368.75%12.50%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade4.09%40301832683534153.7553.33%20.00%0.00%-0.15s
Solar BeamSolar Beam4.52%4448642741107026316.67%0.00%0.00%-0.34s
Astral WispAstral Wisp4.63%456316562281290722150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.01s
Total98506
Faolan Dreamcatcher did 95.28% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.87%1323536684199
BurningBurning6.05%67451217730938
ConfusionConfusion4.15%462717230264
RetaliationRetaliation1.38%15422793083205
RicochetRicochet53.72%598719502064313632290.9158.62%24.14%0.00%1.39s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite4.00%44611816223026452210.00%0.00%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call5.83%64942063824863175.6764.71%11.76%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade4.03%44951552493534184.544.44%16.67%0.00%-0.15s
Solar BeamSolar Beam3.99%4448642741107026316.67%0.00%0.00%-0.34s
Astral WispAstral Wisp4.97%553797418452907231.533.33%33.33%0.00%-0.01s
Dodge3
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Glyph of RejuvenationGlyph of Rejuvenation2
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1
Stone SpiritStone Spirit1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Vine SurgeVine Surge10.13s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides21.24s
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray7-0.45s
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact1
Total111455
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.10% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%420832735035812
Total4208
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.72% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%551929234435816
Total5519


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1968553.23%18902109314290.00%5.56%0.00%
SwipeSwipe18134.90%11813181318130.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand17814.82%11781178117810.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash9112.46%24424554690.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash440011.90%22126220022740.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop563315.23%15633563356330.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash27607.46%39209209200.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayla RoyaleChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kayla Royale did 91.48% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.41%4255719330922
ConfusionConfusion0.96%75315026615
RetaliationRetaliation0.37%2892892892891
Mind WrackMind Wrack13.00%10220847146022330728.57%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.50%1176282392449030.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.31%338839956481626333.33%33.33%0.00%-0.09s
Mind SlashMind Slash17.77%139716191074158418130.7230.77%23.08%0.00%0.11s-0.06s
Mind GashMind Gash13.23%104016739451260111119.09%18.18%0.00%-0.14s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.73%37195516196542630.00%16.67%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time6.58%51788638638631660.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.51%8264443516791216812.50%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Mind SpikeMind Spike21.40%168242447280434131060.616.67%0.00%0.00%0.6s-0.1s
Counter BladeCounter Blade0.25%197197197197111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total78635
Kayla Royale did 90.47% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning4.59%4255719330922
ConfusionConfusion2.46%228319526624
RetaliationRetaliation0.31%2892892892891
Mind WrackMind Wrack16.31%151308471375223301136.36%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.95%1805282361449050.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.95%4596289510816294.533.33%22.22%0.00%-0.09s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.94%147846191056158418140.7835.71%21.43%0.00%0.11s-0.06s
Mind GashMind Gash11.96%11091673924126011121.098.33%16.67%0.00%-0.14s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.54%5135365570654294.511.11%11.11%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time5.58%51788638638631660.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.97%111063104627912241216.67%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Mind SpikeMind Spike18.14%168242447280434131060.616.67%0.00%0.00%0.6s-0.1s
Counter BladeCounter Blade0.30%2798213919712250.00%50.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.06s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2
Deja VuDeja Vu1
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether2-0.15s
Dodge2
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman10.36s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte1-0.48s
Total92755
Clone did 1.72% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation85.18%12592332512645
Leap0.34%55551110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash7.17%106111726561.216.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash6.29%93141826650.8320.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab1.01%15235650.8340.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1478
Clone did 1.86% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation88.52%16882042412647
Leap0.26%55551110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash5.56%106111726561.216.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash4.88%93141826650.8320.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab0.79%15235650.8340.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1907
Illusionary Avenger did 6.80% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%5849274629243103020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5849
Illusionary Avenger did 7.67% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%7869202026233103030.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7869


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1304562.57%1761776710480.00%5.88%0.00%
SwipeSwipe373217.90%479693312530.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop376818.07%13768376837680.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash3031.45%13033033030.00%0.00%0.00%

Kenhya StormScourge

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kenhya Storm did 61.95% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding15.71%1151314770240
BurningBurning13.21%96771018627452
PoisonPoison4.99%36581608560
TormentTorment21.80%1597214699345
Manifest Sand Shade3.04%22254425567800450.00%75.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp0.74%540540540540610.170.00%100.00%0.00%0.92s
Garish Pillar0.88%642176214255030.00%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade2.30%16865085626490366.67%100.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud7.71%565125740359101442.86%28.57%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade4.03%29493555898760540.00%40.00%0.00%
Mark of BloodMark of Blood0.55%405405405405111100.00%100.00%0.00%
ChillblainsChillblains0.97%712712712712111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark1.68%12281228122812281110.00%100.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.40%2902902902901110.00%0.00%0.00%
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption4.30%3152933105011593310.00%33.33%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.92%6746746746741110.00%0.00%0.00%
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.42%10391039103910391110.00%0.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse4.28%31393164486071370.5442.86%28.57%0.00%0.78s-0.36s
Rending CurseRending Curse3.10%22713324546111150.4540.00%40.00%0.00%1.62s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse4.59%3364485672850850.6260.00%40.00%0.00%0.36s-0.01s
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead3.38%2476720825998430.750.00%33.33%0.00%0.8s
Total73263
Kenhya Storm did 63.49% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding14.86%1615714770339
BurningBurning20.58%223674149274150
ConfusionConfusion2.94%319615725156
PoisonPoison4.05%44071588575
TormentTorment20.58%22370147100468
Manifest Sand Shade2.31%25082835017800540.00%80.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp0.50%540540540540610.170.00%100.00%0.00%0.92s
Garish Pillar0.86%938146187255050.00%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade2.10%22852994576490540.00%100.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud6.89%749021937459102040.00%25.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade3.58%38943555568760757.14%42.86%0.00%
Mark of BloodMark of Blood0.37%405405405405111100.00%100.00%0.00%
ChillblainsChillblains0.65%712712712712111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark1.13%12281228122812281110.00%100.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.27%2902902902901110.00%0.00%0.00%
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption2.90%3152933105011593310.00%33.33%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.62%6746746746741110.00%0.00%0.00%
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse0.96%10391039103910391110.00%0.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse3.13%34002614256071380.6250.00%37.50%0.00%0.78s-0.36s
Rending CurseRending Curse2.57%27992093996111170.6442.86%57.14%0.00%1.62s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse3.53%3840476640850860.7566.67%50.00%0.00%0.36s-0.01s
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead4.56%49626358271101461.550.00%50.00%0.00%0.8s
EpidemicEpidemic0.05%565656561110.00%0.00%0.00%-0.18s
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade60.44s
ChargeCharge1
Dodge5
Total108709
Shadow Fiend did 14.84% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.42%2502502502501
Slash91.68%16084793946134525170.6811.76%0.00%0.00%
Haunt6.90%12101210121012101110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total17544
Shadow Fiend did 12.94% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.13%2502502502501
Slash93.41%20698424862134525240.968.33%0.00%0.00%
Haunt5.46%12101210121012101110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total22158
Flesh Golem did 23.21% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation4.95%13602562722845
Slash29.50%8098845101212251280.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash26.22%7198860102811081270.580.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist36.96%101461518169118231160.550.00%0.00%0.00%
Charge2.36%6483243243241220.00%50.00%0.00%
Total27450
Flesh Golem did 23.57% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation4.02%16212562702846
Slash28.73%11594581891122512131.080.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash25.59%10327683938110812110.929.09%0.00%0.00%
Fist40.06%16169100414691823111110.00%0.00%0.00%
Charge1.61%6483243243241220.00%50.00%0.00%
Total40359

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1242780.93%1663877611150.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe14149.21%10141414140.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash15159.87%11515151515150.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver

Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning8.14%5280411210309251
RetaliationRetaliation0.47%304022227632011
FireballFireball18.92%122789258272221043734170.570.59%52.94%0.00%7.88s-0.61s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.44%286027771593844175.00%25.00%0.00%-0.02s
Lava FontLava Font21.56%1399471622399852416355.8391.43%42.86%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower28.40%184299110268251680322713.585.19%22.22%0.00%3.46s-1.21s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.49%1617918512022213308100.00%25.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm9.38%608931049276732242221190.91%18.18%0.00%-0.11s
Lightning StormLightning Storm5.46%35449366459088055166100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.35s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.29%8355835583558355210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Static SwingStatic Swing1.38%8972897289728972111100.00%0.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap2.07%13459134591345913459111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total649046
Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning7.65%5918811201309294
RetaliationRetaliation0.42%328522227332012
FireballFireball19.36%149828209765141043734230.6869.57%47.83%0.00%7.88s-0.61s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.48%3745196624938461.566.67%33.33%0.00%-0.02s
Lava FontLava Font21.75%168317890365952416467.6789.13%47.83%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower28.71%22211411026532168032341785.29%26.47%0.00%3.46s-1.21s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.09%1617918512022213308100.00%25.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm9.16%70903728253232242281485.71%17.86%0.00%-0.11s
Lightning StormLightning Storm6.38%4936530184936805511010100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.35s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.08%8355835583558355210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Static SwingStatic Swing1.16%8972897289728972111100.00%0.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.74%13459134591345913459111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer1
Dodge2
Burning RetreatBurning Retreat2
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Total773710

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
RetaliationRetaliation10544.20%4262263265
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2131585.00%20965106515090.00%5.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe19527.78%11952195219520.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash7543.01%17547547540.00%0.00%0.00%

Raven BourneWeaver

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.21%6263185475115
BurningBurning8.32%432165176302245
FireballFireball10.86%5637326415637889119100.5360.00%40.00%0.00%1.35s-0.07s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.37%1899354633100433166.67%100.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font24.56%127523987318845597405.7172.50%52.50%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast6.14%3187478826566093212658.33%33.33%0.00%-0.12s
StoningStoning1.52%7901118619753473740.5725.00%50.00%0.00%0.61s
EruptionEruption2.65%13752261868761113422150.00%50.00%0.00%1.17s-0.36s
FirestormFirestorm10.19%528941119240435002221181.82%45.45%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower32.98%171277117568511582922512.584.00%36.00%0.00%6.28s
Plasma BlastPlasma Blast1.22%6324632463246324210.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Total519296
Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.02%658784975133
BurningBurning7.81%505871178302284
FireballFireball9.07%5879024175344889119110.5854.55%36.36%0.00%1.35s-0.07s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.47%30653546131004351.6780.00%100.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font23.78%154138645285445597547.7170.37%51.85%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast5.97%38676511227560932178.552.94%23.53%0.00%-0.12s
StoningStoning1.22%7901118619753473740.5725.00%50.00%0.00%0.61s
EruptionEruption2.38%154311679514311134231.533.33%33.33%0.00%1.17s-0.36s
FirestormFirestorm9.77%633347182183350022914.579.31%55.17%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower35.86%23242211756456158292361883.33%36.11%0.00%6.28s
Plasma BlastPlasma Blast2.65%17195632485971087122150.00%100.00%0.00%
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer1
Dodge4
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1
Conjure Fiery GreatswordConjure Fiery Greatsword1
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Windborne SpeedWindborne Speed1
Total648126

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
RetaliationRetaliation18348.81%7262262262
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1898791.19%18913105414690.00%5.56%0.00%

ÇhewyDaredevil

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.08%5987314229742
ConfusionConfusion0.45%251015130249
RetaliationRetaliation0.11%5902892953012
Bound10.96%60621424512124147980580.00%60.00%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge32.17%177953900210467116989171.89100.00%35.29%0.00%-0.18s
Staff StrikeStaff Strike15.75%8714326267922973613110.8581.82%27.27%0.00%0.36s-0.46s
Staff BashStaff Bash8.09%447492933639293491270.5857.14%0.00%0.00%-0.31s
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes22.82%1262661768485657688263.2588.46%30.77%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.28%23672254629593423080.00%37.50%0.00%
Fist FlurryFist Flurry4.29%23749586259376063144100.00%50.00%0.00%
Total553240
Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.16%7541313729755
ConfusionConfusion0.39%251015130249
PoisonPoison0.07%4634657748
RetaliationRetaliation0.09%5902892953012
Bound12.61%81773424511681147980785.71%42.86%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge36.20%23475023019390116989252.7896.00%40.00%0.00%-0.18s
Staff StrikeStaff Strike15.20%985842626758397361313184.62%23.08%0.00%0.36s-0.46s
Staff BashStaff Bash6.90%447492933639293491270.5857.14%0.00%0.00%-0.31s
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes19.47%1262661768485657688263.2588.46%30.77%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.65%23672254629593423080.00%37.50%0.00%
StealSteal0.59%3810381038103810010.00%100.00%0.00%
Fist FlurryFist Flurry3.66%23749586259376063144100.00%50.00%0.00%
Dodge9
VaultVault2
Total648457