Time Start: 2018-08-07 21:57:11 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 21:58:10 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 59s 766ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.6952721369662479108880330410 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861108010847232131161280830810 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512159242923130001781933221449610 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.86192423236755289628276810 m 56 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389165613263301983159239110 m 57 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.3917693665287206922810 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418501246883247055649456010 m 54 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.7482364632503954474394552920 m 59 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.610317241204519214114806610 0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101237812199178140301382620410 m 56 s
Group 2382962442913864449222935215567
Group 32345322006144428420264371982
Total617494643515308733425578917549
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail83.1%92.2%67.8%67.8%0%0000.6230.16210 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp88.1%75.3%43.8%43.8%0%0001.0640.685310 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia48.7%91.2%84.1%84.1%0%0002.6190.948310 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost78.7%93.9%53.1%53.1%0%0001.5470.418210 m 56 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher37.3%77.6%52.2%52.2%0%0000.2540.307010 m 57 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0%98%12%12%0%0000.7570.217110 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound74.2%58.1%35.5%35.5%0%0006.5172.029010 m 54 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne51.5%33.8%36.8%36.8%0%0004.6710020 m 59 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm43.3%83.3%71.7%71.7%0%0007.670.83610
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy85.1%91.3%30.1%30.1%0%0003.0411.096010 m 56 s
Group 263.8%86%60.2%60.2%0%000105
Group 349.3%72.9%37.2%37.2%0%00025
Total56.6%79.5%48.7%48.7%0%0001210
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail87.3%86.8%63.6%63.6%0%0000.6230.16210 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp88.9%61.9%44.3%44.3%0%0001.0640.685310 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia50%85%82.1%82.1%0%0002.6190.948310 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost80.3%89.2%44.6%44.6%0%0001.5470.418210 m 56 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher38.3%68.1%43.6%43.6%0%0000.2540.307010 m 57 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.9%98.1%11.5%11.5%0%0000.7570.217110 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound74.8%47.7%29.9%29.9%0%0006.5172.029010 m 54 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne51.6%25.3%32.6%32.6%0%0004.6710020 m 59 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm47.1%80%70.6%70.6%0%0007.670.83610
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy86.5%85.4%32.5%32.5%0%0003.0411.096010 m 56 s
Group 265.2%78.2%55.7%55.7%0%000105
Group 350.7%67.3%35.4%35.4%0%00025
Total57.9%72.7%45.5%45.5%0%0001210
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail379478101100310 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp471534802200010 m 54 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia54391104360044510 m 58 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost454433424020010 m 56 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher5713012860011510 m 57 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale244203824020010 m 56 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound4683517137000210 m 54 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne5769918391050420 m 59 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm281981830500150
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy3851922249001810 m 56 s
Group 224206439623335535
Group 319567179906072195
Total43773511952931077210
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail150
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp211
2MirageMirageElvorfidia30
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost10
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher20
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale10
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound41
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm62
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy11
Group 242 condis1
Group 312 condis4
Total54 condis5

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 13.781.5%42.8%43.2%19.1%77%39.1%14.5%0.281.5%31.8%5.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 13.582.2%40.5%75%14.1%77.8%49.3%7%081.5%23.4%5.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 17.788.7%46%78.8%12.7%84.2%88.1%11.2%0.288.7%20.1%5.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 1485.6%57.2%49.1%21.6%78%77.2%6.2%094.6%31.9%10.3%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 16.986.9%54.7%56.1%17.1%82.4%44.5%6.2%0.286.9%5%5.1%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 8.444.3%50.7%74.5%57%54.1%55%1.7%1.294.6%0%12.4%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 518.7%33.1%54.8%5.6%24.2%52.6%0%0.216.7%37.7%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 5.850.6%0%6.1%21.4%17.8%25.2%0%00%3.3%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 9.968.9%30.3%42.7%38.5%64%55.8%0%0.330.6%1.7%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 13.975.7%53.5%78.4%0%56.7%49.2%5%0.233.4%13.3%0%
Group 215.285%48.2%60.4%16.9%79.9%59.6%9%0.186.6%22.4%6.1%
Group 38.651.6%33.5%51.3%24.5%43.4%47.6%1.3%0.435.1%11.2%2.5%
Averages11.968.3%40.9%55.9%20.7%61.6%53.6%5.2%0.260.8%16.8%4.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail3.513.4%005%003.4%0028.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp2.913.4%000007%0023.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.98.4%005%048.5%00013.4%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.312.8%44.7%44.2%21.6%24.1%77.2%0053.7%15.3%10.3%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher11.674.1%9.8%0037.3%00065.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale5.944.3%50.7%52%47.6%38.3%55%1.7%1.294.6%012.4%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound1.10005.6%042.9%00032.7%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne218.7%0015%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm4.900029.1%41.2%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0.925%00000008.4%3.3%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.20000000004.2%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.10000000003.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.800000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.613.4%32.2%38.4%10.9%15.6%17.5%2.5%014.5%05.1%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher5.251.8%00034.6%00059.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.728.5%19.6%28.4%011.4%35%00.218.1%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.814.1%004.7%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm3.2000022.9%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.10000000002.3%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.10000000001.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.107.7%18.2%1.3%001%0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher0.700000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.64.7%11.6%20.9%016.1%20.5%4.9%0.13.9%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.23.7%001.9%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2.3000011.4%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.20000000003.2%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.10000000002.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.300000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.76%18.6%27.2%5.6%7%7.8%1.7%06.5%02.3%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.723%00015.4%00026.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.715.2%15.1%24.2%014%27%2.7%0.110.2%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.58.3%003.1%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm2.7000016.5%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail10% 85.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp10% 85.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia10% 93.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0%89.9%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher10% 91.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0%15.1%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0%34.7%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0%24.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy10% 30.1%
Group 28%89.2%
Group 32%20.9%
Averages5%55.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher10%91.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher7.5%88.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2%20.9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher4.5%51%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail25.1%70.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp15.1%45.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0%70.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost15.1%57.4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher30.1%93.9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale87.2%77.2%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound88.5%78.5%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne95.3%92.5%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm97.6%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy92%77%
Group 217.1%67.5%
Group 392.1%65%
Averages54.6%66.3%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm97.6%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm90.8%81.3%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm17.1%67.5%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm49.8%73.6%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Mechanics

PlayerFixateTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail01
Grevinne Sirupsnipp11
Elvorfidia02
Milky Ghost02
Faolan Dreamcatcher12
Kayla Royale01
Kayleena Waterbound01
Raven Bourne02
Kenhya Storm11
Çhewy00

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 22.77.312.81.727.373.5%40.1%97.9%9.6%3.3%54%63.9%018.60
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Construct AuraConstruct Aura59.69%22034429825159002670.00%17.60%0.00%
SwipeSwipe6.85%2527557105319759242.670.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand5.97%22029381101210252040.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop27.49%1014752666342906821680.00%0.00%0.00%
350242
Total369123

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.96%12783117030975
RetaliationRetaliation0.47%20052472863207
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath22.32%9622212744009670635240.6962.50%79.17%0.00%0.62s-0.11s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.40%18959702189529493103.3380.00%70.00%0.00%-0.05s
Lightning Strike4.43%19084171727263497070.00%85.71%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.16%681681681681310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment13.49%581632197387758163155100.00%73.33%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath5.00%2154621546215462154601100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice6.99%301191525376448720887.50%50.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.41%14687146871468714687111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath11.00%47428897994859876155100.00%20.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath15.46%666681808444458922157.593.33%53.33%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.66%15764157641576415764111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade6.27%27038135191351913519122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total431147
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.90%15771116630995
RetaliationRetaliation0.45%24502092723209
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath19.01%10350712743981670635260.7465.38%80.77%0.00%0.62s-0.11s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.07%2216970218472949312483.33%58.33%0.00%-0.05s
Lightning Strike4.66%25362985230534970110.00%63.64%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.59%31946811064131833166.67%33.33%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment14.53%790821531343858163237.6795.65%78.26%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.96%2154621546215462154601100.00%100.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades3.27%1780914591780194711010100.00%50.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice6.02%327611525364048720988.89%55.56%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw4.73%25757110701287814687122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath11.33%61664708988099876177100.00%14.29%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath12.46%67819115142385892216893.75%56.25%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.90%15764157641576415764111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade8.51%4633962661158413519144100.00%100.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.62%3356839839839144100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge3
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice2
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
StrikeStrike1
Total544350


Took 24540 damage in 42.016 seconds to enter downstate

Took 13407 damage in 3.319 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2041053.79%17848120013770.00%17.65%0.00%
Face Smash6191.63%16196196190.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash628316.56%23083314132000.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand17284.55%11728172817280.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash11933.14%11193119311930.00%100.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop771420.33%17714771477140.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.84%12189115630978
RetaliationRetaliation0.26%17252492873206
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath16.43%10878015364532637831240.7783.33%75.00%0.00%0.3s-0.13s
Lightning Strike4.63%306421610255335410120.00%50.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath7.22%478357119956711071252.5100.00%20.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.20%2120821208212082120801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades10.17%67378912292945913237.6778.26%17.39%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.94%12831573564157096221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.27%944891465363464133268.6796.15%30.77%0.00%
StrikeStrike3.99%264287494880910080530.6100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.49s
Sword of Justice5.83%385822055428655810988.89%88.89%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.01%265497960884910555430.75100.00%33.33%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.93%26048126221302413426320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.69%70763106533695277321795.24%38.10%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.94%194621012194626871101060.00%50.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.39%15836158361583615836111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Binding BladeBinding Blade6.26%41464103661036610366144100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total662209
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.08%162731150309108
RetaliationRetaliation0.28%21792252723208
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath13.88%10878015364532637831240.7783.33%75.00%0.00%0.3s-0.13s
Lightning Strike4.31%338231281241535410140.00%57.14%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.30%7288643277288110712105100.00%40.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.71%2120821208212082120801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades11.82%926475022154459134314.3379.07%25.58%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.64%12831573564157096221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.80%1160541465351664133331196.97%36.36%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.12%322615833806510080540.8100.00%75.00%0.00%-0.49s
Sword of Justice4.92%385822055428655810988.89%88.89%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.16%325966047814910555441100.00%50.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike4.43%3472786791157513426331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.99%861481065307652773289.3396.43%35.71%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.48%194621012194626871101060.00%50.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.02%15836158361583615836111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.79%617913181544178204100.00%50.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade5.29%41464103661036610366144100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice4
Resurrect10.77s
Total783936



Took 30684 damage in 36.01 seconds to enter downstate

Took 13407 damage in 3.32 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe17663.75%11766176617660.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2221147.10%18848123313770.00%16.67%0.00%
BackhandBackhand34067.22%21661170317450.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash22884.85%44075726380.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash615113.04%23068307530830.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash36177.67%31205120512060.00%33.33%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop771416.36%17714771477140.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 96.49% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding22.20%20383811882441081
BurningBurning8.40%7711828571730135
ConfusionConfusion15.75%1446141155826930
PoisonPoison0.51%46883219526024
TormentTorment37.44%34384612103661630
RetaliationRetaliation0.28%26094925215365
Phantasmal Duelist0.59%541337360110510922.22%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.08%7392103695290250.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.62%14855512928143301637.50%87.50%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.49%1370453991314136152.540.00%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.55%5041189625203145221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.38%12643863140419902290.4144.44%100.00%0.00%1.44s-0.55s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.02%9377965133918401070.742.86%100.00%0.00%0.66s-0.35s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.52%139831018139819196101.6740.00%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.13%196019481400166310141.464.29%85.71%0.00%0.52s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.15%10575542961124201163.64%72.73%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.62%571117191903226403100.00%66.67%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.51%464456277488016666.67%33.33%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry2.06%18894345947235909540.850.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.44%4024796100612590450.00%75.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.26%2378237823782378010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total918295
Elvorfidia did 96.58% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding20.17%20745311872441106
BurningBurning7.97%8202128554730148
ConfusionConfusion17.22%17716811578261128
PoisonPoison0.46%46883219526024
TormentTorment37.91%38991212073661878
RetaliationRetaliation0.25%26094925215365
Phantasmal Duelist0.53%541337360110510922.22%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.07%7392103695290250.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe2.07%21309418852152902544.00%80.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.64%1682444180114136213.538.10%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.49%5041189625203145221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.37%140566101277199022110.545.45%100.00%0.00%1.44s-0.55s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.91%9377965133918401070.742.86%100.00%0.00%0.66s-0.35s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.36%139831018139819196101.6740.00%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.35%242186431345201810181.861.11%88.89%0.00%0.52s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.24%12707542907124201471.43%71.43%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.68%698712761746226404100.00%50.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.45%464456277488016666.67%33.33%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry2.12%2185229584370590955160.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.35%3584120617922378020.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.39%4024796100612590450.00%75.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist3
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Total1028609
Illusionary Duelist did 1.92% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%18298330762119902466.67%0.00%0.00%
Total18298
Illusionary Duelist did 1.72% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%18298330762119902466.67%0.00%0.00%
Total18298
Illusionary Mage did 0.50% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%4793184123962952020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4793
Illusionary Mage did 0.45% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%4793184123962952020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4793
Clone did 1.09% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.60%2692692692691
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop7.02%72624345022210.9542.86%0.00%0.00%0.86s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe20.16%208438548303826.32%5.26%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes60.04%6206701141662754237.04%7.41%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop5.37%55527344817160.9450.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Axes of Symmetry1.01%1042934451230.2533.33%0.00%0.00%3.18s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.37%245274050561.266.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.60%6220202103100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast0.83%86192123540.80.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10337
Clone did 1.25% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment17.30%23001456051
RetaliationRetaliation2.02%2692692692691
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.70%7582434502222145.45%0.00%0.00%0.86s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe17.21%228927528304425.00%4.55%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes49.86%66305810816627612.2632.79%6.56%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop4.17%55527344817160.9450.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Axes of Symmetry0.78%1042934451230.2533.33%0.00%0.00%3.18s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.84%245274050561.266.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.47%6220202103100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast0.65%86192123540.80.00%0.00%0.00%
Total13298



Took 30993 damage in 39.015 seconds to enter downstate

Took 20398 damage in 6.514 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2753850.63%19981144915900.00%15.79%0.00%
BackhandBackhand19173.52%11917191719170.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash14652.69%27127327530.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash35596.54%13559355935590.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop1793732.98%28906896890310.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe19753.63%11975197519750.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Milky Ghost did 93.96% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.21%16522558630
RetaliationRetaliation1.04%14202502843075
Mind SlashMind Slash8.53%11610965290237861540.2775.00%50.00%0.00%0.28s
Mind GashMind Gash7.41%10089308633633707730.43100.00%66.67%0.00%0.53s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.14%192459229962210016320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.30%3132146115661671020.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.67%145188651814200048287.50%0.00%0.00%0.21s
Tides of TimeTides of Time32.29%43935133129293897315573.33%66.67%0.00%-0.05s
Well of RecallWell of Recall9.61%1308310432180242036283.33%66.67%0.00%-0.2s
Well of ActionWell of Action12.78%173898941932255339366.67%77.78%0.00%
Total136073
Milky Ghost did 94.93% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.06%17352518634
ConfusionConfusion0.29%48424010512
RetaliationRetaliation1.01%16542342753076
Mind SlashMind Slash9.00%14798965246637861560.466.67%50.00%0.00%0.28s
Mind GashMind Gash7.61%12508241931273707740.57100.00%50.00%0.00%0.53s
Mind SpikeMind Spike15.22%250125767833710016331100.00%66.67%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.01%494983112371671040.00%25.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.25%2342048814632000416487.50%0.00%0.00%0.21s
Tides of TimeTides of Time26.73%43935133129293897315573.33%66.67%0.00%-0.05s
Well of RecallWell of Recall7.96%1308310432180242036283.33%66.67%0.00%-0.2s
Well of ActionWell of Action10.58%173898941932255339366.67%77.78%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack2.31%379937993799379901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind BlastMind Blast0.96%1574157415741574210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.53s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden1-0.17s
DeceptionDeception1
Total164340
Clone did 0.11% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap11.46%18181818111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash61.15%96394857221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash25.48%40404040210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.32s
Mind Stab1.91%33331110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total157
Clone did 0.11% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap9.78%18181818111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash52.17%96394857221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash21.74%40404040210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.32s
Mind Stab1.63%33331110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast14.67%27272727111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total184
Illusionary Avenger did 5.93% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.78%2392392392391
Echo of Memory97.22%835583558355835501100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8594
Illusionary Avenger did 4.96% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.78%2392392392391
Echo of Memory97.22%835583558355835501100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8594


Took 30025 damage in 45.007 seconds to enter downstate

Took 15418 damage in 5.519 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe33167.30%21676165816760.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1846440.63%15842123014260.00%20.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash630113.87%23021315032800.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash16243.57%33995416210.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop1573834.63%27560786981780.00%0.00%0.00%

Faolan DreamcatcherDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Faolan Dreamcatcher did 97.29% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding10.48%1008916684151
BurningBurning0.86%832441381996
ConfusionConfusion5.66%545017630271
PoisonPoison0.39%3754062946
RetaliationRetaliation0.32%3123123123121
RicochetRicochet69.89%6731510462039304341330.842.42%51.52%0.00%0.04s-0.16s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call4.37%42081742633913165.3331.25%62.50%0.00%0.21s
SplitbladeSplitblade3.64%3503181233350515333.33%53.33%0.00%0s-0.13s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite3.05%29412941294129411110.00%0.00%0.00%
Throw DirtThrow Dirt1.34%128750364378422150.00%0.00%0.00%
Total96312
Faolan Dreamcatcher did 97.26% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.02%1270616284202
BurningBurning1.13%13084413019910
ConfusionConfusion4.73%545017630271
PoisonPoison0.33%3754062946
RetaliationRetaliation0.27%3123123123121
RicochetRicochet68.52%790109342025312141390.9546.15%43.59%0.00%0.04s-0.16s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call6.76%779216324339133210.6734.38%50.00%0.00%0.21s
SplitbladeSplitblade3.57%4121109206350520430.00%40.00%0.00%0s-0.13s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite2.55%29412941294129411110.00%0.00%0.00%
Throw DirtThrow Dirt1.12%128750364378422150.00%0.00%0.00%
Call of the WildCall of the Wild2
Dodge5
Glyph of RejuvenationGlyph of Rejuvenation1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1-0.01s
Total115302
Juvenile Brown Bear did 2.71% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%26823063353588
Total2682
Juvenile Brown Bear did 2.74% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%325227532535810
Total3252

Took 31089 damage in 30.021 seconds to enter downstate

Took 16871 damage in 5.993 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe48578.50%31229161918340.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2374841.57%181375131914770.00%16.67%0.00%
Face Smash20003.50%36616666760.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash670311.73%23305335133980.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop1665929.16%28271832983880.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash12922.26%11292129212920.00%100.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand18713.27%11871187118710.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayla RoyaleChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kayla Royale did 82.83% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion2.66%91245030218
Tides of TimeTides of Time7.87%27004504504501660.00%33.33%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.77%47274696759531570.470.00%28.57%0.00%0.34s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.47%22223293703972630.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.66%22843423804072630.00%16.67%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack16.03%550381011001437050.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.85%634309317325020.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash10.79%3703601740892850.620.00%0.00%0.00%0.37s
Mind SpikeMind Spike23.62%8105148820262431540.80.00%25.00%0.00%0.05s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy8.86%30403683803841880.00%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.43%4904904904901110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total34320
Kayla Royale did 83.48% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion2.54%91245030218
Tides of TimeTides of Time7.51%27004504504501660.00%33.33%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.15%47274696759531570.470.00%28.57%0.00%0.34s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.18%22223293703972630.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Well of ActionWell of Action7.04%2533249361407273.50.00%14.29%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack19.17%6894810114914370616.67%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.76%634309317325020.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash10.30%3703601740892850.620.00%0.00%0.00%0.37s
Mind SpikeMind Spike22.54%8105148820262431540.80.00%25.00%0.00%0.05s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy8.45%30403683803841880.00%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.36%4904904904901110.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.02s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte1
Total35960
Clone did 1.95% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation94.07%7622532542563
Leap0.62%55551110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash2.59%211010112210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash2.59%211010112210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab0.12%1111210.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.06s
Total810
Clone did 1.88% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation94.07%7622532542563
Leap0.62%55551110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash2.59%211010112210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash2.59%211010112210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab0.12%1111210.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.06s
Total810
Illusionary Swordsman did 15.21% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack23.05%1453145314531453010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.95%48515976066221880.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6304
Illusionary Swordsman did 14.64% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack23.05%1453145314531453010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.95%48515976066221880.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6304

Took 17510 damage in 45.006 seconds to enter downstate

Took 6910 damage in 3.319 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe537021.99%680189512000.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1257851.51%176257399840.00%17.65%0.00%
BackhandBackhand8483.47%18488488480.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash15196.22%11519151915190.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash3051.25%13053053050.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop380015.56%13800380038000.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver

Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.52%165353148215111
RetaliationRetaliation0.94%283120225727011
FireballFireball23.16%6938925945782880028120.4366.67%50.00%0.00%5.08s-0.06s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.75%2243704747784430.75100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Lava FontLava Font19.37%580191261276241786213.561.90%38.10%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower45.90%1374972060763813923218988.89%38.89%0.00%-1.94s
FirestormFirestorm3.45%103407631723233816666.67%16.67%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.91%273013651365136502100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total299584
Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning7.06%297633140216212
RetaliationRetaliation0.89%373220224827015
FireballFireball23.36%9848525945471880028180.6477.78%38.89%0.00%5.08s-0.06s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.63%2671428667784441100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Lava FontLava Font20.04%84484821248441786345.6767.65%38.24%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower39.77%16769420606987139232241283.33%29.17%0.00%-1.94s
FirestormFirestorm5.64%23766534139823381171770.59%29.41%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.92%810946490113650966.67%0.00%0.00%
Discharge LightningDischarge Lightning0.70%2954295429542954210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge2
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Resurrect11.44s
Burning RetreatBurning Retreat1
Total421658

Took 31357 damage in 45.007 seconds to enter downstate

Took 15478 damage in 3.319 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2458052.48%17987144515840.00%17.65%0.00%
BackhandBackhand32997.04%21284164920150.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash14423.08%27147217280.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash721715.41%23559360836580.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash13912.97%11391139113910.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop890619.02%18906890689060.00%0.00%0.00%

Raven BourneWeaver

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.26%711414865147
BurningBurning7.48%1629417145263112
RetaliationRetaliation0.11%2452452452451
FireballFireball26.96%5874523435340863620110.5554.55%63.64%0.00%2.15s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.27%579579579579210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font23.77%517931117225140865234.647.83%56.52%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.52%1140570570570020.00%0.00%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast9.85%21462111023845270294.555.56%33.33%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement0.74%1617161716171617010.00%0.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption4.68%10199101991019910199111100.00%100.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm7.96%17341788157620471111172.73%0.00%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower7.97%17370402257909326231.533.33%0.00%0.00%2.52s
Lava FontLava Font6.43%140101542233539630633.33%0.00%0.00%
Total217909
Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.66%711414865147
BurningBurning9.07%2426311133263182
RetaliationRetaliation0.09%2452452452451
FireballFireball23.53%6294223435245863620120.658.33%66.67%0.00%2.15s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.39%1050471525579221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font22.68%606471117224640865275.455.56%48.15%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.43%1140570570570020.00%0.00%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast12.72%3402477821265270216856.25%37.50%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement0.60%1617161716171617010.00%0.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption3.81%10199101991019910199111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Burning RetreatBurning Retreat0.39%1034103410341034111100.00%100.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm9.13%24404464116220471212152.38%0.00%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower9.26%2475224374125932626316.67%0.00%0.00%2.52s
Lava FontLava Font5.24%140101542233539630633.33%0.00%0.00%
StoningStoning1
Dodge4
Total267441

Took 30466 damage in 36.011 seconds to enter downstate

Took 20551 damage in 8.676 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe31925.53%21252159619400.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2256339.10%171486132715440.00%17.65%0.00%
BackhandBackhand33175.75%22102165821020.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash21473.72%36767157560.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash703512.19%23461351735740.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop1801031.21%28942900590680.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash14352.49%11435143514350.00%200.00%0.00%

Kenhya StormScourge

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kenhya Storm did 64.74% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding10.22%681914766143
BurningBurning13.89%9269117426353
ConfusionConfusion0.57%3824421579
PoisonPoison3.38%225813567640
TormentTorment18.43%1229214991248
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption0.97%6446446446441110.00%0.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade6.11%40773305828380757.14%57.14%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade4.03%26863255378020540.00%100.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse0.56%375375375375410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%0.83s
Manifest Sand Shade2.21%14743754916300333.33%100.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar0.99%661189220251030.00%100.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud8.90%593628542456801450.00%71.43%0.00%
Rending CurseRending Curse0.45%3013013013011110.00%0.00%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.94%6296296296291110.00%100.00%0.00%
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse2.30%1536153615361536111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead1.19%795795795795210.50.00%100.00%0.00%0.72s
Mark of BloodMark of Blood3.07%2051328512653540.875.00%75.00%0.00%-0.16s
ChillblainsChillblains1.66%11095425545672210.00%50.00%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark5.19%346213271731213522150.00%100.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark1.09%72725936346822150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.08s
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp13.21%8811619801108526110.4236.36%63.64%0.00%3.12s-0.36s
Lesser Mark of BloodLesser Mark of Blood0.63%41741741741701100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total66711
Kenhya Storm did 66.08% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding9.86%834314666181
BurningBurning15.10%12767117226374
ConfusionConfusion0.45%3824421579
PoisonPoison2.88%244013557644
TormentTorment18.45%1560114891323
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption0.76%6446446446441110.00%0.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade6.54%553429250383801145.45%63.64%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade4.33%36633255238020757.14%100.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse0.44%375375375375410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%0.83s
Manifest Sand Shade2.65%22423214486300540.00%100.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar1.27%10741592142540520.00%100.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud9.81%829728539556802166.67%66.67%0.00%
Rending CurseRending Curse0.36%3013013013011110.00%0.00%0.00%
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.74%6296296296291110.00%100.00%0.00%
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.82%1536153615361536111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead0.94%795795795795210.50.00%100.00%0.00%0.72s
Mark of BloodMark of Blood3.17%2677215446653561.266.67%50.00%0.00%-0.16s
ChillblainsChillblains1.80%1520411506567231.50.00%33.33%0.00%
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark4.09%346213271731213522150.00%100.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.86%72725936346822150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.08s
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp12.72%10754438716108526150.5826.67%66.67%0.00%3.12s-0.36s
Lesser Mark of BloodLesser Mark of Blood0.96%81439740741702100.00%50.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade6-0.23s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse10.35s
Dodge5
Resurrect22.65s
Sand FlareSand Flare1
Total84577
Flesh Golem did 35.26% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash31.77%115417941154193812100.8320.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash29.47%107048621070138913100.770.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist38.76%140811529176020831280.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Total36326
Flesh Golem did 33.92% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash31.14%135206141040193812131.0815.38%0.00%0.00%
Slash29.25%127016279771389131310.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist39.60%1719410281563208312110.920.00%0.00%0.00%
Total43415

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe25228.94%2875126116470.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1746961.95%1964991913110.00%15.79%0.00%
BackhandBackhand14465.13%11446144614460.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash11764.17%33183925180.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash16375.81%26398189980.00%50.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop394814.00%10394839480.00%0.00%0.00%

ÇhewyDaredevil

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.30%2205812219218
ConfusionConfusion0.63%463116528871
PoisonPoison0.44%32283739844
RetaliationRetaliation0.08%5942792973152
Staff StrikeStaff Strike11.96%88485266073731021416120.7591.67%75.00%0.00%0.16s-0.2s
Staff BashStaff Bash9.55%7065130447065956112100.8390.00%50.00%0.00%-0.2s
Lightning Strike3.16%23372152825963292090.00%22.22%0.00%
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes19.70%14575010964286646711343.0985.29%29.41%0.00%1.1s
Bound7.52%5561710863139041744504100.00%75.00%0.00%
StealSteal2.14%15840711979208721020.00%100.00%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge38.13%2820593455117521401111242.1895.83%0.00%0.00%0.75s-0.47s
Fist FlurryFist Flurry3.68%2723723225447697215580.00%0.00%0.00%-0.23s
Palm StrikePalm Strike0.50%37133713371337131110.00%0.00%0.00%
Pulmonary ImpactPulmonary Impact2.22%16418785182098567020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total739800
Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.41%3476611522830
ConfusionConfusion0.55%463116528871
PoisonPoison0.42%35243719849
RetaliationRetaliation0.07%5942792973152
Staff StrikeStaff Strike12.15%101878266072771021416140.8892.86%78.57%0.00%0.16s-0.2s
Staff BashStaff Bash10.06%843703044703095611212191.67%50.00%0.00%-0.2s
Lightning Strike3.52%294811325245632920120.00%33.33%0.00%
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes18.92%15865910964288646711373.3686.49%35.14%0.00%1.1s
Bound7.35%616226005123241744505100.00%80.00%0.00%
StealSteal1.89%15840711979208721020.00%100.00%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge39.01%32713318949913140111133393.94%0.00%0.00%0.75s-0.47s
Fist FlurryFist Flurry3.25%2723723225447697215580.00%0.00%0.00%-0.23s
Palm StrikePalm Strike0.44%37133713371337131110.00%0.00%0.00%
Pulmonary ImpactPulmonary Impact1.96%16418785182098567020.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge8
Resurrect11.03s
BandageBandage1
Total838576

Took 30622 damage in 45.006 seconds to enter downstate

Took 6103 damage in 2.989 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe17944.66%11794179417940.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2510965.19%181349139414770.00%16.67%0.00%
BackhandBackhand36349.43%21781181718530.00%0.00%0.00%
Overhead Smash670317.40%23305335133980.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash12793.32%11279127912790.00%100.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 2

Group 3