Time Start: 2018-08-07 21:55:09 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 21:55:55 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 45s 925ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn
Faolan Dre
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff / Staff
Raven Bour
Daredevil
Staff
Çhewy

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.695294739186287111711080836200 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861646716176290170351673929500 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512184023561148411993939191602000 m 40 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619577754882886370607629400 m 41 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389199315674252284181147200 m 37 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.61032130118794329121394151700 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.39172013192884204319588400 m 45 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418821475846298779812065800 m 38 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.7482835572631092108129537127500 m 43 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101261612391224145481428026800 m 37 s
Group 2521123597816131567993935317443
Group 33332830353297239094352893802
Total854406633119103958937464221245
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail94.6%79%69.1%69.1%0%0001.4450.189100 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp99.2%93.9%56.5%56.5%0%0000.1940.925300 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia67.6%93.7%84.7%84.7%0%0001.5330.792300 m 40 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost72.5%100%31%31%0%0001.8210.603200 m 41 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher42.3%100%50.7%50.7%0%0000.3280.18000 m 37 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm40.4%100%71.2%71.2%0%0002.0411.394100 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale26.3%97.4%5.3%5.3%0%0001.20.936200 m 45 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound80.8%93.2%28.8%28.8%0%0004.1981.53000 m 38 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne81.4%94.3%41.4%41.4%0%0007.1821.893200 m 43 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy92.3%100%23.9%23.9%0%0001.0961.305000 m 37 s
Group 271.4%93.3%58.4%58.4%0%00090
Group 362.7%97%34.1%34.1%0%00050
Total67%95.1%46.3%46.3%0%000140
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail95.8%83.7%70.2%70.2%0%0001.4450.189100 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp99.2%92.6%56.3%56.3%0%0000.1940.925300 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia67.4%88.4%82.9%82.9%0%0001.5330.792300 m 40 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost72.4%100%30.8%30.8%0%0001.8210.603200 m 41 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher43.2%100%50.6%50.6%0%0000.3280.18000 m 37 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm43.9%100%77.3%77.3%0%0002.0411.394100 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale25.6%97.4%5.1%5.1%0%0001.20.936200 m 45 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound81.7%87.8%28%28%0%0004.1981.53000 m 38 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne82.5%94.8%40.2%40.2%0%0007.1821.893200 m 43 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy93.8%100%25.3%25.3%0%0001.0961.305000 m 37 s
Group 271.8%92.9%58.2%58.2%0%00090
Group 364%96%35.2%35.2%0%00050
Total67.9%94.5%46.7%46.7%0%000140
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail214899429000100 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp150175246100000 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1580150740013900 m 40 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost138303907100100 m 41 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher203313682000300 m 37 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm118715260100100 m 36 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2186410336101100 m 45 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound150175074100100 m 38 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne184786938000200 m 43 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy180283188100500 m 37 s
Group 28646827338201440
Group 38525830796401100
Total17172658134602540
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail220
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp250
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost10
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher30
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm10
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale40
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound30
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy60
Group 251 condis0
Group 314 condis0
Total65 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 14.963.6%33.9%47.8%67.5%63.6%62.7%30.6%0.463.6%67.9%13.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 15.474.8%66.2%66.6%68.5%66.2%66.2%25.8%0.466.2%73.3%13.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 13.264%44.4%63.1%41.6%64%81.9%28.5%0.364%69%13.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 11.967.5%68.6%68.6%74.3%67.5%77%15.3%0.491.3%59.1%13.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 14.157.9%44.4%57.8%53.7%57.9%54.7%36.7%0.357.9%45.6%13.2%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 15.155.5%50.8%54.9%55.6%55.5%55.5%23.5%0.655.5%10.9%6.5%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 20.276.2%74.8%76.9%76.2%76.2%76.2%7.3%2.5100%52%6.5%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 11.560.7%36.8%36.7%58.2%60.7%72.9%10.3%0.660.7%43%6.5%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 1569.9%67.1%49.7%70.3%69.9%69.9%30.1%0.869.9%17.4%6.5%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 14.457.9%56.7%57.6%57.9%57.9%57.9%18.6%0.657.9%19.6%6.5%
Group 213.965.6%51.5%60.8%61.1%63.8%68.5%27.4%0.468.6%63%13.2%
Group 315.264%57.2%55.2%63.6%64%66.5%18%168.8%28.6%6.5%
Averages14.664.8%54.4%58%62.4%63.9%67.5%22.7%0.768.7%45.8%9.8%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail4.40000002.2%0019.7%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp6.517.4%000002.2%0026.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.30000034.8%0021.8%8.7%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost3.836.6%59.9%54.4%38.1%33%55.2%5%0.291.3%33%6.7%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher8.519.4%00025.5%00019.4%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm6.400000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale10.930%50.2%59.3%54.4%64.6%54.4%2.2%2.3100%34.7%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000024.4%00025.6%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne424.4%0023%0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy2.230.5%8.7%022%11.6%21.8%10.3%0.221.8%19.6%6.5%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000000002.1%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp1.20000000008.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost216.7%33%43.7%23.9%23.7%27%6.3%0.216.7%33%6.7%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher215%00020.2%00014.1%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm5.900001.7%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.812.7%36.2%49%28.8%47.8%36.2%5.5%0.539.2%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne1.424.4%0000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.921.8%8.7%021.8%11.6%21.8%13.8%0.216.3%10.9%6.5%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000000001.3%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.30000000002.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.709.5%4.1%3.3%0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher000000000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0.900000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.13.8%4.4%14.9%5.2%11.4%7.1%3.3%0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.10007.3%0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy2.121.8%8.7%021.8%5.6%21.8%17.2%0.217.4%10.9%6.5%

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00000000001.7%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.70000000005.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.37.4%20%21.7%12.5%10.5%12%2.8%0.17.4%14.6%3%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher0.96.6%0009%0006.3%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm3.100000.7%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.97.7%18.5%30.1%15.7%27.6%20%4.3%0.217.4%00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.710.8%004.1%0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy221.8%8.7%021.8%8.3%21.8%15.7%0.216.9%10.9%6.5%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail81%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp83.6%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia68.4%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost84.9%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.3%0%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm26.2%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0%9%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy26.1%0%
Group 278.6%0%
Group 310.5%1.8%
Averages44.6%0.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher75.3%0
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne09%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher79.5%0
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher10.5%0
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher41.1%0
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail39%45.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0%39.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia19.9%39.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0%65.4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher13.8%45.7%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm76.7%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale78.4%78.4%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound81.9%71.8%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne91.1%78.4%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy79.1%58.8%
Group 214.5%47%
Group 381.4%57.5%
Averages48%52.3%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm76.7%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm82.6%71.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm14.5%47%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm44.8%58.1%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale00
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy00

Mechanics

PlayerFixateTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail11
Grevinne Sirupsnipp00
Elvorfidia00
Milky Ghost00
Faolan Dreamcatcher11
Kenhya Storm00
Kayla Royale01
Kayleena Waterbound00
Raven Bourne00
Çhewy00

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 30.51116.61.531.674.4%37.5%97.9%5%4.4%69.7%71.2%019.30
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
SwipeSwipe9.90%1638339682179582430.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura78.33%12956629632159602050.00%14.63%0.00%
BackhandBackhand2.32%3845719611977341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop9.44%15615175223055421770.00%0.00%0.00%
350241
Total165409

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.11%91761917330953
RetaliationRetaliation0.92%402226530932013
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath53.90%23452114725863737946400.8797.50%65.00%0.00%1.14s-0.13s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.13%583583583583210.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.47%19464198027803466070.00%71.43%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.78%2080197120802814210590.00%90.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.95%17204172041720417204111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.18%3995039953995399511010100.00%80.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice6.23%2710752075421553905100.00%60.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.90%16987169871698716987111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.31%3613716277227897115580.00%40.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike2.10%9120912091209120210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%0.06s
Total435072
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.35%12058117430969
RetaliationRetaliation0.90%461126530732015
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath45.71%23452114725863737946400.8797.50%65.00%0.00%1.14s-0.13s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.46%23565831178177322150.00%100.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.66%23883193426533466090.00%66.67%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.79%2459197120492814212691.67%91.67%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment3.41%17471148029114156166100.00%66.67%0.00%-0.01s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw5.60%28707115031435317204122100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades12.77%6550523503275399512020100.00%80.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice5.28%2710752075421553905100.00%60.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith5.26%2698299951349116987122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath7.04%3613716277227897115580.00%40.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike1.78%9120912091209120210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%0.06s
Dodge1
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath20s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice2
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike10.24s
Total513049

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1266558.94%1384197413770.00%15.38%0.00%
Overhead Smash20859.70%12085208520850.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4161.94%14164164160.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop516924.05%15169516951690.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe11545.37%11154115411540.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.26%9547119030950
RetaliationRetaliation0.50%378827631532012
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath9.61%7269216935591790114130.9392.31%61.54%0.00%0.19s-0.04s
Lightning Strike3.91%296041715296036970100.00%60.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.46%11076463155386445221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.12%1603616036160361603601100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath4.92%371717517929210725242100.00%50.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.63%727933471428146632178.5100.00%35.29%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath8.95%677091911398257512178.5100.00%52.94%0.00%
StrikeStrike7.61%575228244958710688760.86100.00%83.33%0.00%-0.76s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike7.72%583568848972610634661100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike11.68%88310143671471815775661100.00%66.67%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.65%80511429750315635016100.00%56.25%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment13.40%10132732064605690422211100.00%59.09%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.16%3147629143147320611010100.00%50.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.43%18345183451834518345111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Total756263
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.22%9547119030950
RetaliationRetaliation0.51%401722930932013
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath9.29%7269216935591790114130.9392.31%61.54%0.00%0.19s-0.04s
Lightning Strike3.78%296041715296036970100.00%60.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.42%11076463155386445221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath2.05%1603616036160361603601100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath4.75%371717517929210725242100.00%50.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.30%727933471428146632178.5100.00%35.29%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath8.65%677091911398257512178.5100.00%52.94%0.00%
StrikeStrike8.01%626405118894810688771100.00%71.43%0.00%-0.76s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike8.11%634375081906210634671.17100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike13.29%10396377401299515775681.33100.00%62.50%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.29%80511429750315635016100.00%56.25%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment12.95%10132732064605690422211100.00%59.09%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.02%3147629143147320611010100.00%50.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.34%18345183451834518345111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice4-0.06s
Total782344



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1265384.26%1384197313770.00%15.38%0.00%
BackhandBackhand171311.41%11713171317130.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6514.34%16516516510.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 97.38% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding18.76%1544091181239852
BurningBurning9.45%7778156555718140
ConfusionConfusion18.22%1499681170802880
TormentTorment35.82%29483612023491456
RetaliationRetaliation0.49%40094645015278
Phantasmal Duelist0.47%38363976398320666.67%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.08%6542023274520250.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.62%1330647595012605142.857.14%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.68%13826683987136201464.29%85.71%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.48%393913821969255722150.00%50.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.41%11628744129216351690.5655.56%88.89%0.00%1.07s-0.42s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.33%10963127115661871970.78100.00%85.71%0.00%0.16s-0.35s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.72%14195919141917487101.4370.00%90.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.51%206577781215155411171.5564.71%88.24%0.00%0.3s-0.02s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.87%717967689711330850.00%100.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack1.00%826123852753334903100.00%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.94%77511382193722940475.00%75.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.63%5195547742857273.571.43%42.86%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.60%496511811241128004100.00%75.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.65%1358535014528504933166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.25%205120512051205101100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total822994
Elvorfidia did 97.45% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding17.93%1599661181239883
BurningBurning9.08%8104511533718152
ConfusionConfusion16.80%1499681170802880
TormentTorment37.99%33905812013491680
RetaliationRetaliation0.54%478236647852710
Phantasmal Duelist0.43%38363976398320666.67%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.07%6542023274520250.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.73%1539647590512605173.464.71%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe2.21%19683436937138602166.67%76.19%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.44%393913821969255722150.00%50.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.30%11628744129216351690.5655.56%88.89%0.00%1.07s-0.42s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.23%10963127115661871970.78100.00%85.71%0.00%0.16s-0.35s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.59%14195919141917487101.4370.00%90.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes3.02%269904581124187511242.1858.33%83.33%0.00%0.3s-0.02s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.80%717967689711330850.00%100.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.93%826123852753334903100.00%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.87%77511382193722940475.00%75.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.58%5195547742857273.571.43%42.86%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.56%496511811241128004100.00%75.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.52%1358535014528504933166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.38%337813271689205102100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Total892417
Illusionary Duelist did 1.02% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%864334654088501631.25%0.00%0.00%
Total8643
Illusionary Duelist did 0.94% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%864334654088501631.25%0.00%0.00%
Total8643
Illusionary Mage did 0.66% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%55512639277529120250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5551
Illusionary Mage did 0.61% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%55512639277529120250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5551
Clone did 0.94% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation7.23%5762852882912
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop8.56%6822335491919157.89%0.00%0.00%0.6s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes58.54%4663711161652040252.50%10.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe20.56%163837588102850.00%7.14%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.46%1962428431370.5414.29%0.00%0.00%1.25s
Axes of Symmetry2.64%210253546960.6750.00%0.00%0.00%1.31s
Total7965
Clone did 1.00% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment3.65%3335666755
RetaliationRetaliation6.32%5762852882912
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop7.48%6822335491919157.89%0.00%0.00%0.6s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes57.73%52655010716520492.4546.94%8.16%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe20.37%185827548103450.00%5.88%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.15%1962428431370.5414.29%0.00%0.00%1.25s
Axes of Symmetry2.30%210253546960.6750.00%0.00%0.00%1.31s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes10.36s
Total9120



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1360786.11%11971123715900.00%18.18%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash219413.89%21066109711280.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Milky Ghost did 92.41% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.49%610415086121
BurningBurning0.51%1241912425610
ConfusionConfusion0.98%241524328255
RetaliationRetaliation1.23%300427930031210
Mind SlashMind Slash15.02%3681910152832380917130.7669.23%38.46%0.00%0.27s-0.04s
Lightning Strike2.42%5940118814851659040.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash12.87%3156611903156407313100.7780.00%30.00%0.00%0.3s-0.07s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.65%3590967814961919324875.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Tides of TimeTides of Time11.18%274081398249134602115.554.55%54.55%0.00%0.7s-0.07s
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.98%97609601626234126350.00%50.00%0.00%-0.12s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.01%14725238124542573263100.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike22.69%5564040327948104961270.5871.43%57.14%0.00%0.54s
Mind WrackMind Wrack5.98%1465848864886488603100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total245189
Milky Ghost did 93.11% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.24%610415086121
BurningBurning0.55%1488912425612
ConfusionConfusion0.89%241524328255
RetaliationRetaliation1.10%300427930031210
Mind SlashMind Slash13.51%3681910152832380917130.7669.23%38.46%0.00%0.27s-0.04s
Lightning Strike2.18%5940118814851659040.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash13.37%3642411903311485813110.8581.82%27.27%0.00%0.3s-0.07s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy13.18%3590967814961919324875.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Tides of TimeTides of Time13.88%3781787523634294216856.25%43.75%0.00%0.7s-0.07s
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.58%97609601626234126350.00%50.00%0.00%-0.12s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.40%14725238124542573263100.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike24.73%6737740328422117371280.6775.00%62.50%0.00%0.54s
Mind WrackMind Wrack5.38%1465848864886488603100.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3-0.08s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.02s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden2-0.06s
Dodge1
Total272440
Clone did 0.34% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation27.65%2482482482481
Leap7.02%6312213033166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash39.35%353285062571.485.71%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash24.53%220264459750.7160.00%0.00%0.00%0.29s
Mind Stab1.45%13469520.450.00%0.00%0.00%0.12s
Total897
Clone did 0.31% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation27.65%2482482482481
Leap7.02%6312213033166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash39.35%353285062571.485.71%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash24.53%220264459750.7160.00%0.00%0.00%0.29s
Mind Stab1.45%13469520.450.00%0.00%0.00%0.12s
Total897
Illusionary Avenger did 2.76% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%732673267326732601100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7326
Illusionary Avenger did 2.50% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%732673267326732601100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7326
Illusionary Warden did 4.49% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.10%2502502502501
Whirling Defense97.90%1167413271459166508100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total11924
Illusionary Warden did 4.08% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.10%2502502502501
Whirling Defense97.90%1167413271459166508100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total11924


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe164211.87%11642164216420.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1218888.13%1383593712980.00%15.38%0.00%

Faolan DreamcatcherDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Faolan Dreamcatcher did 95.80% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.34%994416784148
BurningBurning2.11%1850615430312
ConfusionConfusion1.95%171135930229
RetaliationRetaliation2.53%22163063163207
RicochetRicochet65.02%570159602036290634280.8250.00%32.14%0.00%0.33s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call11.09%97231943034412321634.38%65.63%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade2.91%25481902543224102.550.00%50.00%0.00%-0.13s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite3.06%26862686268626861110.00%100.00%0.00%
Total87693
Faolan Dreamcatcher did 96.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.33%1140916684172
BurningBurning1.84%1850615430312
ConfusionConfusion1.70%171135930229
RetaliationRetaliation2.52%25363063173208
RicochetRicochet67.15%676329601932290634351.0348.57%31.43%0.00%0.33s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call9.65%97231943034412321634.38%65.63%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.15%31691432433224133.2553.85%61.54%0.00%-0.13s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite2.67%26862686268626861110.00%100.00%0.00%
Dodge3
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Glyph of RejuvenationGlyph of Rejuvenation1-0.05s
Total100716
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.20% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%384133534935811
Total3841
Juvenile Brown Bear did 4.00% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%419333534935812
Total4193

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1310564.46%12901109214760.00%16.67%0.00%
Face Smash4462.19%14464464460.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop554227.26%10554255420.00%0.00%0.00%
SwipeSwipe12386.09%11238123812380.00%0.00%0.00%

Kenhya StormScourge

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kenhya Storm did 75.25% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding19.74%1453716384229
BurningBurning15.58%11475120430956
PoisonPoison6.01%44251809855
TormentTorment17.09%12583160118208
RetaliationRetaliation0.41%3033033033031
Manifest Sand Shade3.35%2467340493646050.00%60.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.22%895344447551020.00%100.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar0.78%5771722884050250.00%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.46%10755275375480250.00%100.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp1.01%741741741741111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud3.04%22422723203960728.57%71.43%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead2.11%1557588778969320.670.00%50.00%0.00%0.08s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption3.73%274581313721932320.6750.00%50.00%0.00%-0.08s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave2.00%14726477368252210.00%100.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse7.25%533730353367115100.6760.00%80.00%0.00%0.34s-0.67s
Rending CurseRending Curse5.43%39953174996861380.6237.50%62.50%0.00%0.84s-0.1s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse7.78%573156281810291370.5471.43%71.43%0.00%0.3s-0.15s
Manifest Sand Shade2.00%14736417368320250.00%50.00%0.00%
Total73630
Kenhya Storm did 79.82% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding21.23%2266415984378
BurningBurning17.72%189101185309102
ConfusionConfusion0.64%68815730212
PoisonPoison4.84%51661779867
TormentTorment20.58%21965164126341
RetaliationRetaliation0.28%3033033033031
Manifest Sand Shade2.76%2942340490646060.00%66.67%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.84%895344447551020.00%100.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar0.69%7361592454050333.33%100.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.46%15584835195480366.67%100.00%0.00%
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp0.69%741741741741111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud2.10%22422723203960728.57%71.43%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead1.46%1557588778969320.670.00%50.00%0.00%0.08s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption3.79%40448131348193233166.67%66.67%0.00%-0.08s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave1.87%1996524665825231.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Blood CurseBlood Curse6.23%665230351167115130.8769.23%84.62%0.00%0.34s-0.67s
Rending CurseRending Curse4.33%461725846168613100.7740.00%70.00%0.00%0.84s-0.1s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse6.40%683335375910291390.6966.67%77.78%0.00%0.3s-0.15s
Manifest Sand Shade2.04%21806417268320366.67%66.67%0.00%
EpidemicEpidemic0.05%555555551110.00%100.00%0.00%-0.14s
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade40.48s-0.25s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1
Dodge1
Total106744
Flesh Golem did 24.75% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash28.13%681385197310667710.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash32.22%780482397510738810.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist39.65%9603134516001768860.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Total24220
Flesh Golem did 20.18% of Kenhya Storm's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Slash27.66%74666539331066781.140.00%0.00%0.00%
Slash28.91%780482397510738810.00%0.00%0.00%
Fist43.43%117211034146517688810.00%0.00%0.00%
Total26991

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe164913.89%10164916490.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura912976.90%1164382911520.00%18.18%0.00%
Face Smash3192.69%13193193190.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash7746.52%17747747740.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayla RoyaleChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kayla Royale did 79.69% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.99%728691822954
ConfusionConfusion0.94%69516330211
RetaliationRetaliation1.66%12212893053204
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.31%75995167591141210520.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Mind SlashMind Slash16.06%118366611076146817110.6545.45%9.09%0.00%0.42s
Mind GashMind Gash13.51%9955661905118212110.929.09%27.27%0.00%0.04s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.66%343444257268826333.33%0.00%0.00%-0.19s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.93%363448760577426333.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.72%79021117131718980616.67%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.23%909451454458020.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.64%12106046056062210.00%0.00%0.00%-0.29s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.28%8312404519734216831.25%0.00%0.00%-0.23s
Mind SpikeMind Spike22.07%162692037271136191160.5533.33%0.00%0.00%0.74s
Total73704
Kayla Royale did 79.99% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.97%728691822954
ConfusionConfusion0.93%69516330211
RetaliationRetaliation1.63%12212893053204
Tides of TimeTides of Time11.96%89764417481141212616.67%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.76%118366611076146817110.6545.45%9.09%0.00%0.42s
Mind GashMind Gash13.26%9955661905118212110.929.09%27.27%0.00%0.04s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.57%343444257268826333.33%0.00%0.00%-0.19s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.84%363448760577426333.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.52%79021117131718980616.67%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.21%909451454458020.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.61%12106046056062210.00%0.00%0.00%-0.29s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.07%8312404519734216831.25%0.00%0.00%-0.23s
Mind SpikeMind Spike21.67%162692037271136191160.5533.33%0.00%0.00%0.74s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.04s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte1
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1-0.1s
Dodge1
Total75081
Illusionary Avenger did 2.82% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2609260926092609010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2609
Illusionary Avenger did 2.78% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2609260926092609010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2609
Clone did 1.63% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation83.00%12502502502505
Mind Slash8.30%125161720471.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash7.17%1081518206610.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab0.93%14223650.830.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap0.60%99991110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1506
Clone did 1.60% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation83.00%12502502502505
Mind Slash8.30%125161720471.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash7.17%1081518206610.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab0.93%14223650.830.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap0.60%99991110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1506
Illusionary Swordsman did 15.86% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack28.34%41561646207825100250.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy71.66%1050862565695121686.25%0.00%0.00%
Total14664
Illusionary Swordsman did 15.62% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack28.34%41561646207825100250.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy71.66%1050862565695121686.25%0.00%0.00%
Total14664


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe567625.96%678094612020.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1046547.86%156036979870.00%13.33%0.00%
Overhead Smash15337.01%11533153315330.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop374517.13%13745374537450.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash4452.04%14454454450.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver

Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning7.11%268091168286159
RetaliationRetaliation0.56%21212112653068
FireballFireball30.84%116357271372721071128160.5768.75%25.00%0.00%4.2s-0.73s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.94%35586718891047441100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.07s
Lava FontLava Font32.61%123018137841005237630590.00%26.67%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.22%8379543119719020757.14%28.57%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm0.64%24291054121413751220.00%100.00%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower25.07%9456128676754143941141492.86%21.43%0.00%-0.74s
Total377232
Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning6.98%281231168286167
RetaliationRetaliation0.53%21212112653068
FireballFireball31.94%128790271371551071128180.6472.22%27.78%0.00%4.2s-0.73s
Flame BurstFlame Burst1.05%42456718491047451.25100.00%40.00%0.00%-0.07s
Lava FontLava Font33.37%13454670937375237636688.89%25.00%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.08%8379543119719020757.14%28.57%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm0.60%24291054121413751220.00%100.00%0.00%
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower23.45%9456128676754143941141492.86%21.43%0.00%-0.74s
Dodge1
Total403194

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1304086.83%11971118515900.00%18.18%0.00%
BackhandBackhand197713.17%11977197719770.00%0.00%0.00%

Raven BourneWeaver

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.30%1650246892240
BurningBurning8.37%3211737207340155
ConfusionConfusion0.17%6521723329
RetaliationRetaliation0.23%8942642983153
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.46%1757245585819430.7566.67%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
FireballFireball14.94%573243383818999552570.2885.71%42.86%0.00%3.94s-0.9s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower24.23%9298321106198176042157.560.00%53.33%0.00%1.3s
Lava FontLava Font16.64%638491837375548005173.488.24%47.06%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast8.07%30983335544266823273.5100.00%28.57%0.00%-0.24s
StoningStoning3.30%12657414742194259530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
EruptionEruption4.22%16204539081021081422150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.71s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.05%401617802008223602100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.33%511351135113511301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning StormLightning Storm2.03%7793779377937793111100.00%0.00%0.00%1.27s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing2.54%9755975597559755210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm8.12%311471155283134231111181.82%27.27%0.00%
Total383746
Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.32%1650246892240
BurningBurning8.12%4030134198340203
ConfusionConfusion0.13%6521723329
RetaliationRetaliation0.22%11032092753154
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.60%2982245596819451.2580.00%80.00%0.00%-0.04s
FireballFireball20.96%10409522656505995525160.6487.50%37.50%0.00%3.94s-0.9s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower21.99%1091992110682417604216862.50%56.25%0.00%1.3s
Lava FontLava Font18.70%928751080331648005285.685.71%46.43%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast7.98%39636262439636823210590.00%20.00%0.00%-0.24s
StoningStoning2.55%12657414742194259530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
EruptionEruption3.26%16204539081021081422150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.71s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.81%401617802008223602100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.03%511351135113511301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning StormLightning Storm1.57%7793779377937793111100.00%0.00%0.00%1.27s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.96%9755975597559755210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm6.78%336641155280534231121283.33%25.00%0.00%
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer1
Static SwingStatic Swing10.16s
Dodge2
Total496547

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1536183.13%14918109715960.00%14.29%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash7554.09%17557557550.00%0.00%0.00%
Galrath Slash236212.78%12362236223620.00%0.00%0.00%

ÇhewyDaredevil

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.41%2359714729216
ConfusionConfusion0.85%4938149302100
PoisonPoison0.31%180634829822
RetaliationRetaliation0.21%12182893043204
StealSteal1.20%6962696269626962010.00%100.00%0.00%
Bound4.75%2750312866137511463702100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.25%18818295431363318060.00%16.67%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge36.58%21193110397111541195710191.9100.00%10.53%0.00%-0.58s
Fist FlurryFist Flurry5.73%33203643966406691155100.00%0.00%0.00%0.86s
Palm StrikePalm Strike2.36%13658136581365813658111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Staff StrikeStaff Strike13.47%780233024866999451090.988.89%44.44%0.00%-0.44s
Staff BashStaff Bash7.75%449007835898010008950.56100.00%40.00%0.00%0.23s-0.28s
Pulmonary ImpactPulmonary Impact3.15%18236897191189265020.00%100.00%0.00%
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes19.99%115839186055165881721395.24%19.05%0.00%
Total579394
Çhewy did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.59%3943713129230
ConfusionConfusion0.74%4938149302100
PoisonPoison0.29%192934809824
RetaliationRetaliation0.23%15382893073205
StealSteal1.04%6962696269626962010.00%100.00%0.00%
Bound4.12%2750312866137511463702100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.18%21270245230383318070.00%14.29%0.00%
Weakening ChargeWeakening Charge36.24%2421315465100881195710242.4100.00%20.83%0.00%-0.58s
Fist FlurryFist Flurry4.97%33203643966406691155100.00%0.00%0.00%0.86s
Palm StrikePalm Strike2.04%13658136581365813658111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Staff StrikeStaff Strike14.61%9761230248134994510121.291.67%50.00%0.00%-0.44s
Staff BashStaff Bash8.90%594596794849410008970.78100.00%28.57%0.00%0.23s-0.28s
Pulmonary ImpactPulmonary Impact2.73%18236897191189265020.00%100.00%0.00%
Punishing StrikesPunishing Strikes20.32%1357771860522258817263.7196.15%15.38%0.00%
Detonate Plasma1
Dodge5
Total668159

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1264670.15%12901105314760.00%16.67%0.00%
SwipeSwipe427023.69%31237142317950.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash4462.47%14464464460.00%0.00%0.00%
Face SmashFace Smash6663.69%16666666660.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 2

Group 3

ARC:EVTC20180801 | Bossid 16235| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Faolan Dreamcatcher