Time Start: 2018-08-07 21:53:23 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-07 21:54:31 +2

Keep Construct

Keep Construct-icon

55053600 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 7s 803ms

Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Omg Epic F
Dragonhunter
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Grevinne S
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Milky Ghos
DruidHealing Power
AxeUnknown / Staff
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Kayla Roya
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Weaver
Staff
Raven Bour
ScourgeHealing PowerToughness
Staff / ScepterTorch
Kenhya Sto
Daredevil
Staff / Shortbow
Çhewy

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic FailShadowKjeldy.69521134710914432140941357651701 m 7 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne SirupsnippTaylor.94861222411851372132741284443001 m 7 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512144362689117461582129731284701 m 7 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky GhostAnotherDouche.8619376935432253848359825001 m 7 s
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.4389153812003381729134937901 m 7 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla RoyaleKai.3917143012741561662147518701 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.341897649009755110611027478701 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven BourneZuan.74829411831110991133610091124401 m 7 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Stormunholythreat.6103180193087027341413132101 m 7 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101081510592222135541327328101 m 7 s
Group 2433143019713113487663434014423
Group 33322130116310240347365263820
Total765356031316215891137086618243
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail99.2%92.5%40.3%40.3%0%0001.7040.472101 m 7 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp95.4%85.4%41.5%41.5%0%0000.1520.549401 m 7 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia54.6%73.8%92.3%92.3%0%0002.4151.328401 m 7 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost84.7%86.7%29.3%29.3%0%0000.6850.715101 m 7 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher45.9%95.9%36.5%36.5%0%0003.0490.697201 m 7 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale22.2%100%13.6%13.6%0%0004.1881.277301 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound94.4%100%27.1%27.1%0%00011.0981.846001 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne80.5%99.2%25%25%0%0009.9613.012401 m 7 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm41%100%63.9%63.9%0%0002.7143.083101 m 7 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy88.9%96%21.2%21.2%0%0001.2271.489201 m 7 s
Group 272.7%86.9%48%48%0%000120
Group 363.8%99%30.2%30.2%0%000100
Total68.2%93%39.1%39.1%0%000220
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail97.8%90.5%34.7%34.7%0%0001.7040.472101 m 7 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp95.9%84.8%42.4%42.4%0%0000.1520.549401 m 7 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia54.7%75.7%89.2%89.2%0%0002.4151.328401 m 7 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost81.3%87.2%30.8%30.8%0%0000.6850.715101 m 7 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher46.9%91.4%37%37%0%0003.0490.697201 m 7 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale20.6%100%12.7%12.7%0%0004.1881.277301 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound91.9%100%25.8%25.8%0%00011.0981.846001 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne79.2%97.5%25.8%25.8%0%0009.9613.012401 m 7 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm48%100%64.7%64.7%0%0002.7143.083101 m 7 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy89.2%97%18.2%18.2%0%0001.2271.489201 m 7 s
Group 272.2%85.9%46.8%46.8%0%000120
Group 364.2%98.9%29.4%29.4%0%000100
Total68.2%92.4%38.1%38.1%0%000220
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail292468979201101 m 7 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp378647048200101 m 7 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2976439762026101 m 7 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost350885158200101 m 7 s
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher319151843301201 m 7 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2399212460621101 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound2693810428100301 m 7 s
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne239088998101301 m 7 s
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm183449881300201 m 7 s
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy3125613931302901 m 7 s
Group 2163877270041104660
Group 3124438556981424180
Total288315827022528840
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail90
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp90
2MirageMirageElvorfidia20
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher20
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale70
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound40
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm20
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy80
Group 222 condis0
Group 321 condis0
Total43 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail 17.891.2%48.6%74.7%74.3%85.2%90.4%39.5%0.570.5%81.6%4.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp 15.591.2%43.3%87%68.7%91.2%91.2%19.8%0.539.5%61.6%4.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 15.685.5%40.3%54.1%72.7%77.1%94%17.2%0.661.6%51.5%4.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost 11.856%64%57.5%72.4%99.6%92.2%11.3%0.699.6%49.8%4.4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 14.384.8%29.5%47.5%84.1%39.5%62.5%20.8%0.690.9%54%4.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale 18.891.1%85.3%86.1%99.7%99.7%91.1%7.7%1.999.7%66.8%4.4%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 11.191.2%40.1%49%88.1%76.7%95.2%2.7%0.478.4%67%4.4%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne 14.391.1%60.7%56.5%81.8%91.1%86.5%24.4%0.491.1%46.4%4.4%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm 16.291%63.2%69.6%86%68.7%86.8%31.8%0.466.6%29.7%4.4%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 16.991%51.9%85.7%83.5%91%91%21.3%0.486.3%71.3%4.4%
Group 21581.7%45.1%64.2%74.4%78.5%86.1%21.7%0.672.4%59.7%4.4%
Group 315.591.1%60.2%69.4%87.8%85.4%90.1%17.6%0.784.4%56.2%4.4%
Averages15.286.4%52.7%66.8%81.1%82%88.1%19.7%0.678.4%58%4.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail6.321.4%0013.3%4.4%05.7%0025.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp5.924.2%0013.3%4.5%03%0025.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia222.1%0013.3%13.3%41.3%0022.1%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost2.324.8%58.1%46.2%42%74.8%77.4%00.484.8%24.8%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher6.628.8%0031.6%023%00.251.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale8.859.8%79.4%70.2%99.7%99.7%76.4%5%1.799.6%53.6%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound116.5%0014%5%33%006.6%27.7%0
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne316.6%0021.5%000016.5%00
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm9.900012.8%10.7%000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.317.7%5.9%032.4%13.4%14.7%2.7%0.129.5%16.2%4.4%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.60000002.8%004.9%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp1.30000000009.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost1.824.8%29.5%37.8%16.3%24.8%24.8%00.224.8%24.8%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2.50009.3%06.8%00.2000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale3.238.4%41%45.7%34%63.9%59.6%11.5%0.356.4%34.9%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.616.5%0000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.916.5%0010.3%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm6.100000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.214.7%5.9%011.1%10.7%14.7%8.6%0.111.1%7.4%4.4%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.20000000000.6%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.20000000002.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.205.7%18.8%1.1%0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher0.50006.3%05.8%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale1.313%4%24.7%13.2%28.3%17.7%10.3%06.2%6.2%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.79.9%003.3%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm200000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.414.7%5.9%014.7%11%14.7%7.5%0.114.7%7.4%4.4%

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0.40000001.2%002.5%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0.70000000005.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0.911%16.3%27.2%7.9%11%11%00.111%11%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher1.40007.7%06.2%00.1000
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale2.224.3%20.4%34%22.4%44.1%36.3%10.8%0.128.5%18.9%0
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.37.3%0000000000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0.812.8%006.4%0000000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm3.800000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy1.314.7%5.9%013.1%10.9%14.7%8%0.113.1%7.4%4.4%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail39.8%89.2%0%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp39.8%98.1%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia39.8%98.2%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost39.8%93.4%0%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher39.8%97.8%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale39.8%18.3%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound39.8%0%0%0%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne39.8%5%7.3%5.2%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm39.8%0%0%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy39.8%18.1%0%0%
Group 239.8%95.3%0%0%
Group 339.8%8.3%1.5%1%
Averages39.8%51.8%0.7%0.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher39.8%97.8%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne007.3%5.2%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher39.8%94.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher39.8%8.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost0000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher39.8%46.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale0000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne0000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm0000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail35.4%18%57.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp35.4%13.3%57.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia35.4%0.4%93.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost35.4%13.3%48.7%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher35.4%13.3%66.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale35.4%88.6%79.6%
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound35.4%97.6%79.9%
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne35.4%97.3%75.2%
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm35.4%97.7%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy35.4%92.9%88.5%
Group 235.4%11.7%64.7%
Group 335.4%94.8%64.6%
Averages35.4%53.2%64.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher35.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm097.7%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher35.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm094.1%80.8%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher35.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm011.6%64.7%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritVampiric AuraLast Rites
2DragonhunterDragonhunterOmg Epic Fail000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterGrevinne Sirupsnipp000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMilky Ghost000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher35.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerKayla Royale000
3WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
3WeaverWeaverRaven Bourne000
3ScourgeScourgeKenhya Storm048.3%71.9%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000

Mechanics

PlayerFixateTower Drop
Omg Epic Fail00
Grevinne Sirupsnipp11
Elvorfidia10
Milky Ghost11
Faolan Dreamcatcher00
Kayla Royale01
Kayleena Waterbound00
Raven Bourne00
Kenhya Storm00
Çhewy10

Keep Construct

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Keep Construct 22.111.79.60.92675.2%27.4%97.1%6.8%5.9%50.9%66.2%014.50
Keep Construct did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
SwipeSwipe7.02%185134063818588293.620.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura82.29%21702529575169203770.00%4.51%0.00%
BackhandBackhand4.19%110593761413214184.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop6.49%1712817213175246113130.00%0.00%0.00%
3502420.65s
Overhead Smash1
Total263725

Omg Epic FailDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.13%241161191309126
RetaliationRetaliation0.68%524125230832017
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath40.11%30858116385934747062520.8498.08%59.62%0.00%0.72s-0.21s
Lightning Strike3.29%25313155228123331090.00%55.56%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment14.90%1146203126440860643268.67100.00%23.08%0.00%-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.33%2522252225222522111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades4.93%379563514379538662105100.00%30.00%0.00%-0.06s
Sword of Justice5.45%4192047275240557008100.00%37.50%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.93%30258150501512915208320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath6.36%488969113977910024252.5100.00%20.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath6.67%513471918366756272147100.00%14.29%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.18%16777167771677716777111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.92%7093709370937093111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade7.11%54740109481094810948155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total769380
Omg Epic Fail did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.00%286741186309154
RetaliationRetaliation0.67%641525230532021
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath32.29%30858116385934747062520.8498.08%59.62%0.00%0.72s-0.21s
Lightning Strike3.20%305681390254733310120.00%58.33%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment15.73%15028126764174606433612100.00%22.22%0.00%-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.26%2522252225222522111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.37%2267319422267235111010100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades6.05%578572843340338662178.5100.00%17.65%0.00%-0.06s
Sword of Justice6.03%57596376747995570012100.00%25.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith4.66%4457258621114315208341.33100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath5.57%532384342887310024263100.00%16.67%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath8.63%82484320294556272281489.29%25.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike1.21%11538554857695990820.25100.00%50.00%0.00%0.75s-0.16s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike1.18%11230538156155849320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike0.92%8805880588058805410.25100.00%0.00%0.00%0.23s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.76%16777167771677716777111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.74%7093709370937093111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade5.73%54740109481094810948155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
Dodge1
Shield of CourageShield of Courage1
Total955644

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe29209.98%21187146017330.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2179774.53%2284399014510.00%4.55%0.00%
Face Smash12604.31%34004204460.00%0.00%0.00%
3490221577.38%12157215721570.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand11123.80%10111211120.00%0.00%0.00%

Grevinne SirupsnippDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash Soup

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.39%198351190309104
RetaliationRetaliation0.66%544424830232018
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.29%27273931513636179580250.00%50.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.27%768402980384246763206.67100.00%5.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.02%332812522302534730110.00%27.27%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.67%718507170898110700284100.00%12.50%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath12.24%10148519483903604422613100.00%69.23%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.74%393099182982710859441100.00%75.00%0.00%-0.37s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.36%195599356977910203221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.37%27901136711395014230221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.36%135583117938735905535794.29%45.71%0.00%-0.03s
Sword of Justice9.49%7869620654918561201693.75%50.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment6.73%557811172278932262201090.00%20.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.23%18448184481844818448111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath10.91%9044925406460759219140.7492.86%57.14%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.76%14588145881458814588111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.51%12534564262676892320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Total828856
Grevinne Sirupsnipp did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.44%219901191309115
RetaliationRetaliation0.80%720024830032024
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.03%27273931513636179580250.00%50.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.88%889511792342146763268.67100.00%3.85%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.85%346541373288734730120.00%25.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath7.98%718507170898110700284100.00%12.50%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath11.28%10148519483903604422613100.00%69.23%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.37%393099182982710859441100.00%75.00%0.00%-0.37s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.17%195599356977910203221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.10%27901136711395014230221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment17.38%1563921179381459055418.295.12%48.78%0.00%-0.03s
Sword of Justice11.10%9989620654540561202295.45%59.09%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment6.20%557811172278932262201090.00%20.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.05%18448184481844818448111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath10.05%9044925406460759219140.7492.86%57.14%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.93%26390118021319514588122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.39%12534564262676892320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice4
Dodge1
Binding BladeBinding Blade10.15s
Hunter's VerdictHunter's Verdict1
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Total900062




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2227158.82%22843101214660.00%4.55%0.00%
SwipeSwipe23566.22%21174117811820.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash18504.89%44004625970.00%0.00%0.00%
34902436511.53%22176218221890.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop506813.38%10506850680.00%0.00%0.00%
BackhandBackhand11292.98%10112911290.00%0.00%0.00%
348858252.18%18258258250.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Started with Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Refreshed Tuning IcicleTuning Icicle

Elvorfidia did 97.20% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding20.67%19661111932391015
BurningBurning8.86%8431910585718144
ConfusionConfusion15.76%1498901173810863
TormentTorment37.63%35797912153551658
RetaliationRetaliation0.64%611745050953012
Phantasmal Duelist0.61%57983756449750933.33%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.06%545201272344020.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.59%151047541006123901566.67%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.66%1577455598513566162.6762.50%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.32%30881340154417482210.00%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.95%185359661323181823140.6150.00%92.86%0.00%1.1s-0.76s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes1.85%176358421259171211141.2757.14%100.00%0.00%0.23s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.67%637463279610970837.50%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.66%628619932095217803100.00%66.67%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.99%94505116758323144.6750.00%78.57%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.32%30481039152420090250.00%50.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.65%15715501652385362331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.59%1516510171516188415100.6770.00%100.00%0.00%0.55s-0.56s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.80%170909961424187313120.9258.33%100.00%0.00%0.28s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.36%339468184812310425.00%100.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.32%308330833083308301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.04%380380380380210.50.00%100.00%0.00%0.24s
Total951380
Elvorfidia did 96.92% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding20.55%21367611892391130
BurningBurning8.83%9177710580718158
ConfusionConfusion16.49%1714831173810986
TormentTorment37.00%38471112123551811
RetaliationRetaliation0.68%707445050553014
Phantasmal Duelist0.56%57983756449750933.33%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.09%8842012943440333.33%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.80%18742577986147601968.42%89.47%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts1.62%168165189341356618355.56%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.30%30881340154417482210.00%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.86%193147791287181823150.6553.33%93.33%0.00%1.1s-0.76s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes1.83%189998421266171211151.3653.33%100.00%0.00%0.23s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.66%683946575910970933.33%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.70%7279993181921780475.00%50.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands1.06%110643906508323175.6752.94%70.59%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.29%30481039152420090250.00%50.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.51%15715501652385362331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.46%1516510171516188415100.6770.00%100.00%0.00%0.55s-0.56s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.84%191476671276187313151.1560.00%100.00%0.00%0.28s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.33%339468184812310425.00%100.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack0.51%535122682675308302100.00%0.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.04%380380380380210.50.00%100.00%0.00%0.24s
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist3
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Total1039744
Illusionary Duelist did 0.81% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%797532749884301625.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7975
Illusionary Duelist did 0.74% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%797532749884301625.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7975
Illusionary Mage did 0.71% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%69111820345550910250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6911
Illusionary Mage did 0.93% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%99961820333250910366.67%0.00%0.00%
Total9996
Clone did 1.28% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment9.98%12522506325
RetaliationRetaliation2.37%2972972972971
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe17.31%217233558103933.33%10.26%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes57.86%72616912117237601.6253.33%10.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.63%70724355136200.5640.00%0.00%0.00%2.2s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop3.19%40025364917110.6545.45%0.00%0.00%0.57s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.16%271273343781.1450.00%0.00%0.00%0.24s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.53%66121314050.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.99%124404142930.33100.00%0.00%0.00%3.61s
Total12550
Clone did 1.40% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment13.99%21022506942
RetaliationRetaliation1.98%2972972972971
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe17.98%270224508105333.96%9.43%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes54.52%8192461101723774248.65%12.16%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.22%78414315136250.6932.00%0.00%0.00%2.2s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.87%43115334917130.7638.46%0.00%0.00%0.57s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.10%3162231437101.4360.00%0.00%0.00%0.24s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.51%771112140616.67%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.83%124404142930.33100.00%0.00%0.00%3.61s
Total15025




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2416381.18%21973115016920.00%4.76%0.00%
BackhandBackhand12494.20%10124912490.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash18626.26%36896207120.00%0.00%0.00%
3490224908.37%12490249024900.00%0.00%0.00%

Milky GhostChronomancer

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Milky Ghost did 93.57% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.40%573015068113
BurningBurning2.32%5557913826440
RetaliationRetaliation1.69%403025528730714
Mind SlashMind Slash15.03%3593210542764377515130.8769.23%38.46%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash14.59%3489014883171362813110.8590.91%18.18%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike21.37%511033985730094741270.5871.43%14.29%0.00%0.68s
Lightning Strike1.82%4356127814521581030.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time15.13%361903049329035062115.5100.00%54.55%0.00%-0.09s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.45%10640199121282286252.5100.00%60.00%0.00%-0.1s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.33%1274390218202321372.3371.43%71.43%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.96%2622272616381818216887.50%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.91%1175458775877587702100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total239147
Milky Ghost did 93.69% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.34%573015068113
BurningBurning2.38%5817913826442
RetaliationRetaliation2.21%540824628430719
Mind SlashMind Slash14.70%3593210542764377515130.8769.23%38.46%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash14.27%3489014883171362813110.8590.91%18.18%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.90%511033985730094741270.5871.43%14.29%0.00%0.68s
Lightning Strike1.78%4356127814521581030.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time14.80%361903049329035062115.5100.00%54.55%0.00%-0.09s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.35%10640199121282286252.5100.00%60.00%0.00%-0.1s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.72%16425902164223213103.3350.00%70.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.73%2622272616381818216887.50%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.81%1175458775877587702100.00%0.00%0.00%
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3-0.21s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden1-0.07s
Temporal CurtainTemporal Curtain2
Dodge1
Total244467
Illusionary Avenger did 2.45% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%625062506250625001100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6250
Illusionary Avenger did 2.40% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%625062506250625001100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6250
Clone did 0.26% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap8.18%5510183033133.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash44.94%3022743611070.757.14%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash40.77%2742945581160.5566.67%0.00%0.00%0.31s
Mind Stab6.10%4148101050.580.00%0.00%0.00%
Total672
Clone did 0.27% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap7.77%5510183033133.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash45.06%3191739611080.850.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash41.10%2911741581170.6457.14%0.00%0.00%0.31s
Mind Stab6.07%4327101060.666.67%0.00%0.00%
Total708
Illusionary Warden did 3.72% of Milky Ghost's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%9505709118814820862.50%0.00%0.00%
Total9505
Illusionary Warden did 3.64% of Milky Ghost's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%9505709118814820862.50%0.00%0.00%
Total9505

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2179862.12%21852103815020.00%4.76%0.00%
BackhandBackhand22296.35%20111411680.00%0.00%0.00%
Face Smash12973.70%34144324550.00%0.00%0.00%
34902451812.88%22252225922660.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop524614.95%15246524652460.00%0.00%0.00%

Faolan DreamcatcherDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Faolan Dreamcatcher did 93.90% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding5.19%50809558492
BurningBurning6.84%6703220927432
ConfusionConfusion0.36%3535502907
RetaliationRetaliation4.53%443824529532015
RicochetRicochet45.39%4446310391778290331250.8132.00%52.00%0.00%0.08s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call5.23%5126249320460216831.25%56.25%0.00%0.45s
SplitbladeSplitblade1.66%1630326326326252.5100.00%20.00%0.00%0.37s-0.04s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite2.32%22772277227722771110.00%0.00%0.00%
Astral WispAstral Wisp8.51%8332263227772861331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Solar BeamSolar Beam19.96%19556566814112111242.1854.17%16.67%0.00%0.92s-0.59s
Total97958
Faolan Dreamcatcher did 93.55% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding5.09%558395584100
BurningBurning6.39%7009220027435
ConfusionConfusion0.32%3535502907
RetaliationRetaliation4.79%525624529232018
RicochetRicochet48.60%53305768171929033131138.71%51.61%0.00%0.08s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call4.67%5126249320460216831.25%56.25%0.00%0.45s
SplitbladeSplitblade1.49%1630326326326252.5100.00%20.00%0.00%0.37s-0.04s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite2.08%22772277227722771110.00%0.00%0.00%
Astral WispAstral Wisp8.75%9594126223982861341.3375.00%0.00%0.00%
Solar BeamSolar Beam17.83%19556566814112111242.1854.17%16.67%0.00%0.92s-0.59s
Glyph of RejuvenationGlyph of Rejuvenation2-0.06s
Stone SpiritStone Spirit1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Vine SurgeVine Surge41.23s
Dodge2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion1
Total109689
Juvenile Brown Bear did 6.10% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%636028533435819
Total6360
Juvenile Brown Bear did 6.45% of Faolan Dreamcatcher's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%755925832835823
Total7559


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe437113.70%31254145718580.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2242770.27%22904101915560.00%4.55%0.00%
Face Smash4711.48%14714714710.00%0.00%0.00%
34902464614.56%22299232323470.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayla RoyaleChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kayla Royale did 84.54% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning6.17%50593622930922
ConfusionConfusion0.78%64015827611
PoisonPoison1.13%92429779812
RetaliationRetaliation4.86%398825730632013
Mind SlashMind Slash15.68%12862508857129719150.796.67%20.00%0.00%0.04s-0.09s
Mind GashMind Gash10.25%840253493314291690.5622.22%33.33%0.00%0.65s-0.21s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.81%12143203924282943850.6220.00%40.00%0.00%0.16s-0.15s
Illusionary Riposte5.42%44452036222224092210.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack9.09%7458782106516050728.57%14.29%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.08%883427441456020.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.20%344441257472326316.67%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Tides of TimeTides of Time4.53%37116187421121252.520.00%20.00%0.00%-0.17s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.27%18632523104110633.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.72%8789458549701216837.50%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Well of ActionWell of Action2.56%2103577701921231.533.33%0.00%0.00%0.48s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.70%576576576576210.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.56s-0.16s
Gravity WellGravity Well5.76%47205351180311514425.00%0.00%0.00%
Total82010
Kayla Royale did 82.08% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.47%50593622930922
ConfusionConfusion0.98%90715327617
PoisonPoison1.59%147229819818
RetaliationRetaliation5.70%527923229332018
Mind SlashMind Slash15.34%14198454835129719170.8911.76%23.53%0.00%0.04s-0.09s
Mind GashMind Gash9.08%840253493314291690.5622.22%33.33%0.00%0.65s-0.21s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.71%13612146922682943860.7516.67%33.33%0.00%0.16s-0.15s
Illusionary Riposte4.80%44452036222224092210.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.57%793147399116050825.00%25.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.23%1141258380456030.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.13%3824380546723273.514.29%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Tides of TimeTides of Time4.01%37116187421121252.520.00%20.00%0.00%-0.17s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.49%322818526941101233.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.69%108173384917012221127.27%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Well of ActionWell of Action3.48%322036353692126316.67%0.00%0.00%0.48s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.62%576576576576210.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.56s-0.16s
Gravity WellGravity Well5.10%47205351180311514425.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte31.9s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.03s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether1-0.15s
Deja VuDeja Vu1
Dodge1
Counter BladeCounter Blade10.4s
Total92542
Clone did 0.37% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap1.40%55551110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash50.84%1821116198111.380.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash42.46%1521116191290.750.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Mind Stab5.31%192241070.714.29%0.00%0.00%0.19s
Total358
Clone did 0.32% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap1.40%55551110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash50.84%1821116198111.380.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash42.46%1521116191290.750.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Mind Stab5.31%192241070.714.29%0.00%0.00%0.19s
Total358
Illusionary Avenger did 8.37% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%8122260427072909030.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8122
Illusionary Avenger did 11.82% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%13328153222212909060.00%0.00%0.00%
Total13328
Illusionary Swordsman did 6.72% of Kayla Royale's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack23.77%1549154915491549010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.23%49686216216211880.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6517
Illusionary Swordsman did 5.78% of Kayla Royale's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack23.77%1549154915491549010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.23%49686216216211880.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6517



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
SwipeSwipe378015.76%482594512740.00%0.00%0.00%
Construct AuraConstruct Aura1322055.10%206116619840.00%5.00%0.00%
Face Smash6122.55%22973063150.00%0.00%0.00%
3490215866.61%11586158615860.00%0.00%0.00%
Tower DropTower Drop358214.93%13582358235820.00%0.00%0.00%
3488512125.05%26066066060.00%0.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver

Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.23%8174287184114
BurningBurning5.97%395575192309206
RetaliationRetaliation0.52%346425528832012
StoningStoning0.54%358811611794242722150.00%50.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.32%870632244353548202100.00%0.00%0.00%
FireballFireball28.62%189500414694751194334200.5995.00%25.00%0.00%3.72s-1.61s
Lava FontLava Font25.47%1686131828455758708374.6294.59%24.32%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast2.84%1877217904693813614475.00%25.00%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.75%1159121862318243805100.00%80.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption1.84%12189121891218912189111100.00%100.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm5.49%363142454279334342136.5100.00%38.46%0.00%-0.16s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.73%48447769681089650.83100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower23.67%1567413061870717427218994.44%16.67%0.00%7.38s
Total662053
Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.09%8174287184114
BurningBurning5.56%417284186309224
RetaliationRetaliation0.46%346425528832012
StoningStoning0.48%358811611794242722150.00%50.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.16%870632244353548202100.00%0.00%0.00%
FireballFireball31.51%236298198884391194334280.8289.29%21.43%0.00%3.72s-1.61s
Lava FontLava Font23.60%176992182844245870840595.00%22.50%0.00%
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast2.50%1877217904693813614475.00%25.00%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.55%1159121862318243805100.00%80.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption1.63%12189121891218912189111100.00%100.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm5.27%3953175524703434216887.50%43.75%0.00%-0.16s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.71%53014578831089661100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower24.49%18366930619183174272201095.00%15.00%0.00%7.38s
Dodge3
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Total750003

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2189381.27%21973104216750.00%4.76%0.00%
BackhandBackhand25709.54%21249128513210.00%0.00%0.00%
3490224759.19%12475247524750.00%0.00%0.00%

Raven BourneWeaver

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.68%10705267692140
BurningBurning9.66%616121215337286
RetaliationRetaliation0.35%22262863183417
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.55%35135798781082441100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.03s
Lava FontLava Font17.82%1136921568378953268303.7580.00%13.33%0.00%
FireballFireball13.48%86042268886041140937100.2770.00%20.00%0.00%5.58s-1.88s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower20.26%12928713455876138252221190.91%4.55%0.00%2.75s
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast5.82%371131419371164073103.3370.00%50.00%0.00%-0.24s
Lightning StormLightning Storm6.08%3879319913879680711010100.00%10.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption2.48%15835506379171077222150.00%0.00%0.00%-0.7s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing0.54%3418341834183418310.330.00%100.00%0.00%0.39s
Static SwingStatic Swing1.24%7887788778877887111100.00%100.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.76%11246112461124611246111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement2.31%1476948254923499503100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm4.35%277361321252133852115.563.64%18.18%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.40%89361000178723980560.00%20.00%0.00%
Lesser Fiery EruptionLesser Fiery Eruption0.77%490065681688906100.00%50.00%0.00%
Conjure Fiery GreatswordConjure Fiery Greatsword0.95%6086608660866086111100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm4.93%3145923875243605216683.33%83.33%0.00%
Fiery WhirlFiery Whirl3.58%2284425224568594315560.00%100.00%0.00%-0.16s
Total638099
Raven Bourne did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.39%10705267692140
BurningBurning9.30%714511207337344
RetaliationRetaliation0.29%22262863183417
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.53%40452226741082461.566.67%16.67%0.00%-0.03s
Lava FontLava Font16.68%128174835346453268374.6275.68%16.22%0.00%
FireballFireball18.17%139667229073501140937190.5178.95%31.58%0.00%5.58s-1.88s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower22.05%169455134558431382522914.593.10%3.45%0.00%2.75s
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast5.33%409821419372564073113.6772.73%54.55%0.00%-0.24s
Lightning StormLightning Storm5.05%3879319913879680711010100.00%10.00%0.00%
EruptionEruption2.06%15835506379171077222150.00%0.00%0.00%-0.7s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing0.44%3418341834183418310.330.00%100.00%0.00%0.39s
Static SwingStatic Swing1.03%7887788778877887111100.00%100.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.46%11246112461124611246111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.92%1476948254923499503100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm4.65%3575094422343385216862.50%25.00%0.00%
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.16%89361000178723980560.00%20.00%0.00%
Lesser Fiery EruptionLesser Fiery Eruption0.64%490065681688906100.00%50.00%0.00%
Conjure Fiery GreatswordConjure Fiery Greatsword0.79%6086608660866086111100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm4.09%3145923875243605216683.33%83.33%0.00%
Fiery WhirlFiery Whirl2.97%2284425224568594315560.00%100.00%0.00%-0.16s
StoningStoning31.24s
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer1
Dodge3
Total768628


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Construct AuraConstruct Aura2094587.61%20931104715850.00%5.00%0.00%
Face Smash4631.94%14634634630.00%0.00%0.00%
34902250010.46%12500250025000.00%0.00%0.00%

Kenhya StormScourge

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Kenhya Storm did 80.10% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding15.94%1559536684235
BurningBurning14.37%14062121630965
ConfusionConfusion0.57%5613622519
PoisonPoison3.06%29971769839
TormentTorment24.02%23496171124328
RetaliationRetaliation2.10%20582572943157
Manifest Sand Shade3.73%36473196079500633.33%50.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.71%16734685576070333.33%100.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud6.09%596123845861701353.85%69.23%0.00%
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption2.14%209176110451330420.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead4.16%406766010161526540.825.00%25.00%0.00%0.69s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave3.38%33048091101149233166.67%0.00%0.00%0s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.18%1155115511551155210.50.00%0.00%0.00%-0.38s
Blood CurseBlood Curse3.99%39013364876482380.3537.50%62.50%0.00%1.06s-1s
Rending CurseRending Curse3.24%31713445286971360.4650.00%66.67%0.00%0.48s-0.14s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse3.90%38196017631004950.5640.00%60.00%0.00%0.12s-0.12s
Manifest Sand Shade2.57%25136558379650366.67%100.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar1.09%10622983544410333.33%100.00%0.00%
DessicateDessicate0.86%83737441846322150.00%100.00%0.00%-0.3s
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.33%3253253253251110.00%100.00%0.00%-0.1s
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark1.57%15331533153315331110.00%0.00%0.00%-0.16s
Total97828
Kenhya Storm did 80.13% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding16.09%2391015984403
BurningBurning17.56%260981179309145
ConfusionConfusion0.74%110126425117
PoisonPoison2.75%40851729856
TormentTorment21.60%32104164124495
RetaliationRetaliation1.38%20582572943157
Manifest Sand Shade4.38%6505319650118601050.00%50.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade1.88%27953765597460520.00%100.00%0.00%
Desert Shroud5.49%815523842961701968.42%68.42%0.00%
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption2.34%347576111581384430.7533.33%66.67%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead3.60%53466168911526561.216.67%16.67%0.00%0.69s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave2.62%38995959741492341.3350.00%0.00%0.00%0s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse1.58%234811551174119322150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.38s
Blood CurseBlood Curse4.02%597527242664823140.6142.86%64.29%0.00%1.06s-1s
Rending CurseRending Curse3.36%498826645369713110.8563.64%54.55%0.00%0.48s-0.14s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse3.40%50583966321004980.8937.50%75.00%0.00%0.12s-0.12s
Manifest Sand Shade2.93%43504387259650650.00%100.00%0.00%
Garish Pillar1.54%22892983816040666.67%100.00%0.00%
DessicateDessicate1.18%175822043970124250.00%100.00%0.00%-0.3s
EpidemicEpidemic0.04%555555551110.00%0.00%0.00%-0.16s
Lesser Mark of BloodLesser Mark of Blood0.26%387387387387010.00%100.00%0.00%
Reaper's MarkReaper's Mark0.22%3253253253251110.00%100.00%0.00%-0.1s
Putrid MarkPutrid Mark1.03%15331533153315331110.00%0.00%0.00%-0.16s
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade5-0.33s
ChargeCharge1
Dodge2
Sand FlareSand Flare1
Necrotic GraspNecrotic Grasp40.36s-0.25s
ChillblainsChillblains1-0.15s
Mark of BloodMark of Blood1
Total148597
Flesh Golem did 19.90% of Kenhya Storm's total boss dps