Time Start: 2018-08-03 21:46:37 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-03 21:52:12 +2

Slothasor

Slothasor-icon

18973828 Health

Result: Success

Duration: 5m 24s 872ms

Warrior
AxeAxe / MaceMace
Tharkriss
FirebrandCondition Damage
AxeTorch / ScepterTorch
Yal Fireki
ChronomancerCondition DamageHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Faolan Dre
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Elwyenna
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Lady Dragu
WarriorToughness
MaceMace / AxeAxe
Kramerz
Chronomancer
SwordSword / SwordFocus
Clolne

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2WarriorWarriorTharkrissMorghulis.592358165637179815879392190 0
2FirebrandFirebrandYal FirekinYalankelo.243956891025466475061350615613 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695213051061243197216103610 0
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.438914211127293170213613413 0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418545048146357140625588463 m 57 s
3MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651211943178910154159862538134480 0
3DruidDruidElwyennaWarostar.62941231955275147311683041 0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady DragutDragut.194013801197182220218853160 0
3WarriorWarriorKramerzWarathia.73909910940450612245117145311 0
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolneEliavres.491012751115171233192261776414624 0
Group 21968113664601426478185157961
Group 3372152486212350511323506916061
Total568963852618364776105358424022
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss85.1%83.1%64.4%64.4%1.2%00028.168.141130
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin86.7%69.3%62.8%62.8%0%0003.5422.6141613 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy30%88%19.1%19.1%0%00031.6476.311120
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher49.2%78.9%46.5%46.5%1.5%00012.7121.577203
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound97.6%65.3%36.9%36.9%0%00032.164.343663 m 57 s
3MirageMirageElvorfidia64.3%71.8%89.1%89.1%0%00022.8145.76220
3DruidDruidElwyenna41.3%82.5%57%57%1%00020.8238.453251
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut35.1%95.4%36.1%36.1%0%00017.2296.389160
3WarriorWarriorKramerz78.8%80.3%29.6%29.6%1.3%00025.02621.687101
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne88.2%67.2%17.3%17.3%0.4%00016.98220.947164
Group 268.3%76.9%46%46%0.6%0006710
Group 360.2%79.4%45.8%45.8%0.5%000896
Total64.2%78.2%45.9%45.9%0.5%00015616
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss83.8%83.4%64.4%64.4%1%00028.168.141130
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin85.4%72.6%63.1%63.1%0%0003.5422.6141613 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy28.7%87.2%22.4%22.4%0%00031.6476.311120
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher48.4%78.3%42.7%42.7%1.7%00012.7121.577203
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound89.1%51.5%36.9%36.9%0%00032.164.343663 m 57 s
3MirageMirageElvorfidia62.7%68.1%90%90%0.6%00022.8145.76220
3DruidDruidElwyenna39.9%79.6%59.2%59.2%1.4%00020.8238.453251
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut34.1%95.1%35.8%35.8%0%00017.2296.389160
3WarriorWarriorKramerz76.9%80.9%27.2%27.2%1.8%00025.02621.687101
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne88.1%64.5%17.1%17.1%0.3%00016.98220.947164
Group 265.9%74.6%45.9%45.9%0.5%0006710
Group 359.2%77.6%45.9%45.9%0.8%000896
Total62.6%76.1%45.9%45.9%0.7%00015616
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss268624427978029360
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin167327185391135713 m 10 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy192988239305721150
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3247873897691313203
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound248428108524266863 m 57 s
3MirageMirageElvorfidia25413827683118372760
3DruidDruidElwyenna275882404549311221
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut1719481367617416120
3WarriorWarriorKramerz30534147341111181
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne2944381317191326244
Group 212021541350943749748610
Group 313017471423255729913426
Total2503901277419947816542816
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss754
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin150
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy11510
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher2152
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound321
3MirageMirageElvorfidia314
3DruidDruidElwyenna1631
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut678
3WarriorWarriorKramerz430
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne243
Group 2452 condis17
Group 3328 condis16
Total780 condis33

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss 13.883.7%60.1%49.1%71.5%85%73%12%0.478.4%20.7%4.9%
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin 9.153.6%36.5%38.4%49.2%57.8%51.3%7.4%0.249.6%23.5%2.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 17.997.8%93.8%90.2%99.1%99.1%97.7%11.6%1.596.9%25.8%11.8%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 18.797.8%70.2%55.1%91.3%99.1%98.1%8.3%0.597.3%18.7%10.4%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 11.266.3%30.3%25.4%55.6%66.3%64.8%3%0.268.4%35.3%5.1%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia 17.598.5%52.4%50.8%84.5%98.2%93.4%13.2%0.698.2%38.4%14.5%
3DruidDruidElwyenna 20.398.5%59.8%60.1%95.9%99.1%96.9%20.6%0.698.4%20.8%12.5%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut 21.298.5%97.7%96%98.2%98.2%96.9%9.8%1.699.6%35.4%20.2%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz 22.198.5%95.8%89.9%96.6%98.2%96.6%18.7%0.798.2%39.2%15.1%
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne 21.598.5%93.5%71.5%94.9%98.2%95.9%17%0.698.2%29%13.9%
Group 214.179.8%58.2%51.6%73.3%81.5%77%8.5%0.678.1%24.8%6.9%
Group 320.598.5%79.8%73.7%94%98.4%95.9%15.9%0.898.5%32.6%15.2%
Averages17.389.2%69%62.6%83.7%89.9%86.5%12.2%0.788.3%28.7%11.1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss1.413.9%11.5%016.7%3.3%00013.7%2.5%0
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.206.5%010%005.7%01.5%14.5%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy4.870.3%81.3%68.7%88.4%45.1%64.6%1.5%1.466%20.4%11.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher8.835.3%12.6%042.9%62.6%000.158.3%00
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.100010.8%1%14.6%0024.4%20.2%0
3MirageMirageElvorfidia24.6%0017.5%024.8%001.5%8.6%0
3DruidDruidElwyenna11.136.2%0039.6%12.9%10.8%00.283%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut4.833.7%75.8%69.8%80.9%44.3%76.5%7.3%1.444.2%29.3%14.2%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz5.837.9%13.6%019.4%000030.8%11.9%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne6037%22.4%19.4%017.1%0002.5%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0.45.1%0001%0002.2%00
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.20000000.6%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.938.9%35.8%29.8%32.2%29.4%46.7%2.9%0.332.1%12.4%5%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher4.812%0012.3%38.7%00014.4%00
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna7.339.8%00012.8%5.3%00.152.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut2.430%51%44.5%46.5%40.4%58.3%13.7%0.420.8%25.3%11.5%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz3.23.1%0000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0.100000000000
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin00000000.9%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.115.4%13.8%19.6%10.8%17.3%19.2%2.6%06.9%1.8%3.2%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.12.4%0010.6%27.1%0001.2%00
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna3.800001.2%11.3%00000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0.610.7%7.2%14.1%4%2.2%12.4%4.2%03.4%3.3%0.6%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz0.10.5%0000.2%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0000000003%00

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0.22.3%0000.5%0001%00
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.10000000.7%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.925.8%23.5%24.1%20.3%22.7%31.4%2.7%0.118.1%6.5%4%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.86.7%0011.4%32.3%0007.1%00
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna5.417.7%0006.4%8.6%0023.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut1.419.2%26.7%27.6%22.9%19.2%32.8%8.4%0.211.1%13.1%5.5%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz1.51.6%0000.1%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0000000001.7%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss30.8%55.3%78.1%44% 48.5%77.2%0%
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin24.5%27.2%44%28.6% 24.2%51.6%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy25.8%45.2%76.7%52.6% 72%98.8%0%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher28.6%35.9%85.5%41.3% 69.8%99.4%0%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound15.7%27.7%49.9%38.8% 45.9%68.1%0.2%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia25.2%34.1%83.7%44% 60.6%87.1%0%
3DruidDruidElwyenna34.2%36.8%99.4%54.2% 72.6%99.7%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut34.2%42.4%99.4%48.6% 69.8%99.7%0%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz34.5%39.6%99.4%52.4% 70.7%99.7%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne32.3%40.5%99.4%47.7% 69.8%99.7%0%
Group 225.1%38.3%66.8%41.1%52.1%79%0%
Group 332.1%38.7%96.3%49.4%68.7%97.2%0%
Averages28.6%38.5%81.5%45.2%60.4%88.1%0%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss055.3%73.7%0000
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00041.3%094.8%0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000000.2%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000072.6%76.4%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz34.5%086.5%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss034%57.8%0000
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00041%072.4%0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000067.7%82.4%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz31.5%085.7%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss038.7%10.3%0000
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00049.4%016%0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000052.1%2.2%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz25.1%05.8%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss036.6%31.5%0000
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00045.7%041%0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000059%37.8%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz27.9%041.4%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss53.7%
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin29.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy60.9%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher46.4%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound30.5%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia41.7%
3DruidDruidElwyenna53.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut59.3%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz60.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne48.2%
Group 244.2%
Group 352.6%
Averages48.4%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher46.4%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0
3DruidDruidElwyenna0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0
3WarriorWarriorKramerz0
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher43.7%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0
3DruidDruidElwyenna0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0
3WarriorWarriorKramerz0
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher52.6%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0
3DruidDruidElwyenna0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0
3WarriorWarriorKramerz0
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher48.6%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0
3DruidDruidElwyenna0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0
3WarriorWarriorKramerz0
3ChronomancerChronomancerClolne0

Mechanics

PlayerTantrumVolatile Poison (Action Key)Volatile Poison (Area Damage)Flame BreatheShakeSlub TransformSlub CDFixated
Tharkriss21121221
Yal Firekin10000111
Shadow Kjeldy32044112
Faolan Dreamcatcher02193001
Kayleena Waterbound31650111
Elvorfidia42031222
Elwyenna20064001
Lady Dragut01142001
Kramerz01068001
Clolne30274002

Slothasor

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Slothasor 31.115.713.30.22082.1%37.8%99.3%09.2%32.9%95.7%020.20
Slothasor did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.06%2256023354680
BurningBurning12.50%26539041992961330
PoisonPoison2.57%54644252761041
TormentTorment1.39%2960523781790
Volatile AuraVolatile Aura49.06%1041973284951920021010.00%9.52%0.00%
JabJab7.07%150117579203140421633.880.00%0.00%0.00%
TantrumTantrum6.85%14552085438460803320.00%18.07%0.00%
HalitosisHalitosis10.30%21882068132630491316512.690.00%0.00%0.00%
Spore ReleaseSpore Release6.49%137889866723111420551.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Volatile PoisonVolatile Poison2.70%574252828522073200110.00%18.18%0.00%
345476
345155
343405
Total2123943

TharkrissWarrior

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Tharkriss did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.70%1324517397180
BurningBurning1.59%301216171342176
ConfusionConfusion0.53%9963143344227
RetaliationRetaliation0.26%493431132833615
Reckless ImpactReckless Impact3.77%7117414425083778201478.57%100.00%0.00%
Whirling AxeWhirling Axe22.64%427732590331543041012912.985.27%68.22%1.55%9.17s-3.61s
Lightning Strike3.67%69355825203926910340.00%70.59%2.94%
Dual StrikeDual Strike9.50%17947929876903973315261.7384.62%61.54%0.00%-0.05s
Cyclone AxeCyclone Axe10.87%20539617785009689022411.8687.80%60.98%0.00%-0.61s
EviscerateEviscerate7.03%132858674714762207811290.7566.67%0.00%0.00%0.25s
ChopChop9.18%17338916694334588360400.6790.00%62.50%0.00%0.62s-0.23s
Double ChopDouble Chop11.18%21132713904063590238521.3778.85%61.54%0.00%1.67s-0.02s
Triple ChopTriple Chop12.05%22761572056901279126401.5487.50%62.50%5.00%5.85s-1.99s
PulverizePulverize1.37%25871124761293513395420.5100.00%100.00%0.00%0.39s-0.21s
Throw AxeThrow Axe3.17%5991239127489112561080.887.50%50.00%0.00%0s
KickKick0.75%14227425047425577730.43100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mace SmashMace Smash0.50%94864681474348051720.12100.00%100.00%0.00%1.03s-0.46s
Crushing BlowCrushing Blow0.49%9276927692769276410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%0.61s-0.05s
Skull CrackSkull Crack0.76%14290142901429014290111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Total1889650
Tharkriss did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.63%1660716797247
BurningBurning1.24%329906171342192
ConfusionConfusion0.43%11485144344261
RetaliationRetaliation0.38%1014424928933635
Reckless ImpactReckless Impact3.49%9255112754871778201978.95%100.00%0.00%
Whirling AxeWhirling Axe24.84%658422527310543041021221.281.13%63.21%1.42%9.17s-3.61s
Lightning Strike3.15%83516825198826910420.00%71.43%2.38%
Dual StrikeDual Strike9.58%25401128006865973315372.4786.49%62.16%0.00%-0.05s
Cyclone AxeCyclone Axe14.52%38472317784869689022793.5989.87%65.82%0.00%-0.61s
EviscerateEviscerate5.01%132858674714762207811290.7566.67%0.00%0.00%0.25s
ChopChop9.70%25700313914079588360631.0588.89%61.90%0.00%0.62s-0.23s
Double ChopDouble Chop9.71%25738313903959590238651.7176.92%66.15%0.00%1.67s-0.02s
Triple ChopTriple Chop11.13%2951097205675127912652288.46%69.23%3.85%5.85s-1.99s
PulverizePulverize0.98%25871124761293513395420.5100.00%100.00%0.00%0.39s-0.21s
Throw AxeThrow Axe2.26%5991239127489112561080.887.50%50.00%0.00%0s
KickKick0.90%23789163139645577760.8683.33%0.00%0.00%
Mace SmashMace Smash0.43%114291943380948051730.1866.67%100.00%0.00%1.03s-0.46s
Crushing BlowCrushing Blow0.62%16498722282499276420.5100.00%50.00%0.00%0.61s-0.05s
Skull CrackSkull Crack0.54%14290142901429014290111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
TremorTremor0.45%11837280129593051441100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.07s
Eat111.12s
Dodge36
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline40.32s-0.14s
"To the Limit!"6
Skull CrackSkull Crack4-0.13s
Skull CrackSkull Crack1-0.18s
Pommel BashPommel Bash4
CounterblowCounterblow5
Mace BashMace Bash60.57s-0.33s
Resurrect46.57s
Battle StandardBattle Standard1
Total2650428











SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
BleedingBleeding30011.12%391276193
BurningBurning200047.45%69136289453
ConfusionConfusion12600.47%30842326
PoisonPoison73602.74%11326576
TormentTorment111724.16%5042223294
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe6810.25%23434064750.00%50.00%0.00%
Disenchanting Bolt157095.85%2395378541175650.00%0.00%0.00%
Volatile AuraVolatile Aura8920433.21%84661106116080.00%7.14%0.00%
HalitosisHalitosis90013.35%40225030490.00%0.00%0.00%
Toxic CloudToxic Cloud5831621.71%301824194327230.00%0.00%0.00%
Toxic CloudToxic Cloud63712.37%32723212327230.00%0.00%0.00%
JabJab92883.46%51772185719750.00%0.00%0.00%
Slowing ThumpSlowing Thump9620.36%24724814900.00%0.00%0.00%
Crippling ThumpCrippling Thump16290.61%34485436890.00%0.00%0.00%
Bleeding BiteBleeding Bite4430.16%104434430.00%0.00%0.00%
Tormenting BiteTormenting Bite23520.88%448458869425.00%0.00%0.00%
Poison SpatterPoison Spatter7030.26%17037037030.00%0.00%0.00%
Vulnerable SpitVulnerable Spit21320.79%36917107210.00%0.00%0.00%
Chapter 4: Scorched Aftermath9410.35%237647056550.00%50.00%0.00%
TantrumTantrum51971.93%22592259826050.00%0.00%0.00%
Spore ReleaseSpore Release24970.93%12497249724970.00%0.00%0.00%
Volatile PoisonVolatile Poison41551.55%14155415541550.00%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes8470.32%204237770.00%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet4740.18%1474474474100.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling Defense25050.93%2122912521276100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack50621.88%1506250625062100.00%0.00%0.00%
Poison Spatter42061.57%5084111160.00%0.00%0.00%
Vulnerable Spit31521.17%467178810690.00%0.00%0.00%

Yal FirekinFirebrand

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal