Time Start: 2018-08-03 20:51:00 +2 | Time End: 2018-08-03 20:59:15 +2

Samarog

Samarog-icon

29493000 Health

Result: Success

Duration: 7m 53s 600ms

FirebrandCondition Damage
AxeTorch / ScepterTorch
Yal Fireki
Warrior
AxeAxe / MaceMace
Tharkriss
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Faolan Dre
ChronomancerCondition DamageHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
Daredevil
Staff / Shortbow
Çhewy
WarriorToughness
MaceMace / AxeAxe
Kramerz
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Lady Dragu
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Elwyenna

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2FirebrandFirebrandYal FirekinYalankelo.24391037620578318139162871110440 0
2WarriorWarriorTharkrissMorghulis.59239051869136012088116444430 0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.3418659158867041011191639481 0
2DruidDruidFaolan DreamcatcherBaksteen.438916471350297213417104244 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69521087928159146312592040 0
3MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65121139921669233156452863127810 0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewyEliavres.49101064810448199154091514726117 m 35 s
3WarriorWarriorKramerzWarathia.739059395662276878284333491 0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady DragutDragut.194033753246129415240011500 0
3DruidDruidElwyennaWarostar.629412811156124162914541750 0
Group 228752189129838397122664713063
Group 332642226789961456173189813716
Total613944159019799853295854526779
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin85.1%94%81.2%81.2%0%00014.3026.586500
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss93%98.2%81%81%0%00041.27720.896180
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound99.4%78.5%55.3%55.3%0%00063.95812.779101
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher56.2%69.5%34.4%34.4%0%00029.0753.398144
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy36.5%90.4%19.5%19.5%0%00017.63610.366190
3MirageMirageElvorfidia69%87.9%92.6%92.6%0%00026.6669.725280
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy94.2%86.7%28.9%28.9%0%00017.88414.269817 m 35 s
3WarriorWarriorKramerz83.9%80.9%50.7%50.7%0%00052.29718.017161
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut94.1%81.1%29.4%29.4%0%00010.0825.201320
3DruidDruidElwyenna52.3%77.1%77.5%77.5%0%00054.3557.822400
Group 272.3%86.1%54.3%54.3%0%0001115
Group 377%82.7%55.8%55.8%0%0001242
Total74.6%84.4%55.1%55.1%0%0002357
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin86%94.1%75.2%75.2%0%00014.3026.586500
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss92.5%96.1%71.8%71.8%0%00041.27720.896180
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound98.1%75.2%45.2%45.2%0%00063.95812.779101
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher54%74.5%33.6%33.6%0%00029.0753.398144
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy35.5%93.1%16.1%16.1%0%00017.63610.366190
3MirageMirageElvorfidia69.5%89%91.6%91.6%0%00026.6669.725280
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy94.8%86.6%27.4%27.4%0%00017.88414.269817 m 35 s
3WarriorWarriorKramerz84.8%84.4%38.3%38.3%0%00052.29718.017161
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut94.5%84.5%25.2%25.2%0%00010.0825.201320
3DruidDruidElwyenna50.8%78.5%72.8%72.8%0%00054.3557.822400
Group 271.4%86.6%48.4%48.4%0%0001115
Group 377.2%84.6%51.1%51.1%0%0001242
Total74.3%85.6%49.7%49.7%0%0002357
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin169954023020
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss1928180200200
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound2956179631305131
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher348692061511224
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy135699052526140
3MirageMirageElvorfidia251962055704750
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy2671610212837217 m 35 s
3WarriorWarriorKramerz2880450572131
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut217631021737130
3DruidDruidElwyenna293787393130480
Group 211427809631184342715
Group 31318586393117411965812
Total24613661356235842386527
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin170
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss311
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound320
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher90
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy173
3MirageMirageElvorfidia300
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy290
3WarriorWarriorKramerz450
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut61
3DruidDruidElwyenna53
Group 2106 condis4
Group 3115 condis4
Total221 condis8

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin 19.399%74.6%67.2%87%99%96%34.8%0.399.9%28.3%8.9%
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss 20.299.2%83.8%75.8%85.3%99.2%96.2%20.6%0.499.9%21.2%9.9%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 18.596.7%53.6%47.5%84.6%99%98.6%9.5%0.398.1%37.4%9.9%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher 20.399.3%63.2%52.6%89%98.7%94.3%14.6%0.399.9%6.2%11%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 18.999.2%94.1%88.6%99.1%99.2%97.7%7.9%1.399.9%10.2%13.7%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia 20.597.3%49.8%64.1%80.2%98.4%98.3%17.9%098.1%18.6%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy 17.995.4%64.3%70%80.4%95.4%87.1%22.5%095.4%23.4%1.4%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz 1999.3%68.9%55.9%78.8%99.3%82%13.3%099.3%23.8%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut 19.299.3%95.5%85.9%87.2%99.3%80.8%10.3%099.9%8.2%1.4%
3DruidDruidElwyenna 20.799.5%44.5%43%82.7%99.3%83.9%10.9%099.5%6.1%0%
Group 219.498.7%73.9%66.3%89%99%96.6%17.5%0.599.5%20.7%10.7%
Group 319.598.2%64.6%63.8%81.9%98.3%86.4%15%098.4%16%0.6%
Averages19.498.4%69.2%65.1%85.4%98.7%91.5%16.2%0.399%18.3%5.6%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.6010.8%017.1%0.1%023.8%0022.2%0
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss1.91.3%16.5%017.7%0.3%000.17.4%15.1%0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound1.410.6%2.1%021.5%034.3%0010.4%31.2%0
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher8.342.9%8.6%046.1%36.8%00073.1%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy4.959.4%83.2%76.4%96.2%35.1%84.4%1.7%1.349.1%10.2%13.7%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia2.93.2%0020.9%044.1%004.2%12.6%0
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0.47.2%0020.9%00003.2%17.3%0
3WarriorWarriorKramerz3.128.5%17.7%021.5%000026.4%17.7%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut5.942.1%88.2%69.8%61.3%4.8%41.8%6.1%043.5%8.2%1.4%
3DruidDruidElwyenna15.169.9%3.5%032.5%95.6%45.2%0099.5%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.50000000.2%0000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0.300001.1%000000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.68.9%000.6%00000.5%00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher634%0015.3%25.4%00041.8%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy3.347%51.4%47%44.1%17.7%68.4%7%0.329.2%6.2%9.9%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0.200000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz0.100000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut1.829.8%43.5%38.4%27.5%2.8%38.2%12.9%023%6.1%0
3DruidDruidElwyenna9.845.9%00091.9%25.9%0047.7%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.20000000.3%0000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0.100000.3%000000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.10.5%000.5%00001.9%00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher3.300025.7%0.2%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.87%7.9%19.1%2.3%2.1%8.9%3.1%00.8%00.3%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz000000.5%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0.21.6%8.5%13.5%1.2%0.8%1.7%6.6%02.7%00
3DruidDruidElwyenna7.22.3%00047.9%16.4%002.3%00

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.40000000.3%0000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss0.200000.6%000000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.34.2%000.5%00001.3%00
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher4.515.1%0021.1%11.4%00018.6%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.924.8%27.3%31.5%20.9%9%35.3%4.8%0.113.4%2.7%4.6%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0.100000000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000000000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz0.100000.3%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0.914.1%24%24.6%12.9%1.7%17.9%9.4%011.8%2.7%0
3DruidDruidElwyenna8.321.6%00067.5%20.6%0022.5%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin95.2%75%99.5%60.8% 84.1%97.5%0%
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss97.3%87%99.5%60.8% 82.8%98.2%0%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound95.2%83.2%99.5%60.2% 81.5%95.1%14%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher94.1%77.3%97.6%60.2% 82.3%99.5%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy89%75%98.8%60.8% 82.8%98.2%0%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia96%88.3%97.9%60.2% 84.1%97.6%0%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy93%81.3%95.4%60.2% 80.2%93.8%0%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz97.7%79.4%99.2%60.8% 84.1%98.8%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut93%67.4%97.9%57.6% 79%96.3%0%
3DruidDruidElwyenna95.6%86.2%98.6%60.2% 84.1%99.5%0%
Group 294.2%79.5%99%60.6%82.7%97.7%2.8%
Group 395.1%80.5%97.8%59.8%82.3%97.2%0%
Averages94.6%80%98.4%60.2%82.5%97.4%1.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss47.1%87%95.3%0000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000014%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00060.2%096.6%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz51.6%097.2%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000084.1%91.2%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss43%77.6%94.1%0000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00060.7%094.2%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz48.4%093%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000081.8%91.4%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss46%80.5%4%0000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00059.8%05.8%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz50.3%04.6%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000082.7%3%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0000000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss44.7%79.2%44%0000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0000000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher00060.2%045.1%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy0000000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz49.5%043.9%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut0000000
3DruidDruidElwyenna000082.3%42.3%0

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin76%63.3%83.8%
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss76%63.3%83.1%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound75.4%62.1%82.5%
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher73.5%62.7%80.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy72.8%63.3%83.1%
3MirageMirageElvorfidia76%63.3%83.1%
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy74.9%63.3%79.9%
3WarriorWarriorKramerz75.4%63.3%81.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut72.8%62.1%75.5%
3DruidDruidElwyenna76%63.3%83.8%
Group 274.7%62.9%82.6%
Group 375%63.1%80.8%
Averages74.9%63%81.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher062.7%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut000
3DruidDruidElwyenna76%083.8%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher063%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut000
3DruidDruidElwyenna74.8%080.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher063.1%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut000
3DruidDruidElwyenna74.7%082.6%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameWater SpiritStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000
2WarriorWarriorTharkriss000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000
2DruidDruidFaolan Dreamcatcher063.1%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3MirageMirageElvorfidia000
3DaredevilDaredevilÇhewy000
3WarriorWarriorKramerz000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLady Dragut000
3DruidDruidElwyenna74.8%081.5%

Mechanics

PlayerKnockbackSweepSlamFixate: SamarogFixate: GuldhemFixate: RigomBig GreenSmall GreenFailed GreenStood in SpearSpear Spawned
Yal Firekin21001310000
Tharkriss21000021020
Kayleena Waterbound102002010101
Faolan Dreamcatcher129001012100
Shadow Kjeldy00050141100
Elvorfidia43000201000
Çhewy42000502100
Kramerz85101030120
Lady Dragut12050001100
Elwyenna106001115120

Samarog

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Samarog 1816.710.90.418.166.7%25.2%78.2%017.5%20.7%78%015.10
Samarog did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ClawClaw8.21%1822818615985523241144.750.00%0.00%0.00%1.05s
Brutal AuraBrutal Aura68.29%1516566245081635029810.00%2.55%0.00%
ShockwaveShockwave14.69%3262437496155119930530.00%0.00%0.00%
Prisoner SweepPrisoner Sweep7.61%16889047275448792412312.580.00%0.00%0.00%0.84s
Impaling StabImpaling Stab0.09%2017378504553040.00%0.00%0.00%
Trampling RushTrampling Rush0.43%9559297796612621260.00%100.00%0.00%8.34s
BludgeonBludgeon0.68%15117151171511715117610.170.00%0.00%0.00%
381368
BrutalizeBrutalize432.07s
378472
378122
380087
Total2220673

Yal FirekinFirebrand