Time Start: 2018-07-31 21:44:42 +2 | Time End: 2018-07-31 21:47:55 +2

Mursaat Overseer

Mursaat Overseer-icon

22021440 Health

Result: Success

Duration: 3m 9s 81ms

ScourgeCondition Damage
ScepterTorch
Eldemir Eb
ChronomancerCondition DamageHealing PowerToughness
SwordFocus / SwordSword
Shadow Kje
Weaver
Staff
Kayleena W
Spellbreaker
MaceAxe / AxeDagger
Teammushro
SpellbreakerToughness
MaceAxe / AxeDagger
Kramerz
DruidHealing Power
Unknown / AxeWarhorn
Jastille
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Snazeran
Tempest
Staff
Burnt Fluf
FirebrandCondition Damage
AxeTorch / ScepterTorch
Yal Fireki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / Staff
Lautdrec

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir EberhardBaksteen.438912959128911670161991369148290 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695222321756475228017814990 0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena WaterboundKhadon.341813736118341901147161274919662 0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroomTeamMushroom.8641175961674385218164172788851 0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerzWarathia.7390124341174768612786120797070 0
3DruidDruidJastilleHelena Agora.76494444323512084790345513350 0
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeranSnusleppa.329615455280512649159032876130270 0
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy CheeksAnotherDouche.861997778793983125161144710680 0
3FirebrandFirebrandYal FirekinYalankelo.2439212553852174022171639541776203 m 6 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrecDax Jantine.790448214186635487142316400 0
Group 2589574336915584641454525618886
Group 3557522287132877597962596333832
Total11470966240484611239417121952718
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard83.6%69%9.1%9.1%0%00010.789900
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy29.1%99.7%7.3%7.3%0%0009.295.56230
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound98.7%42.5%9.5%9.5%0%00019.43412.34982
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom92.8%89.1%13.5%13.5%0%00016.53113.5251
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz72.4%77.5%14.1%14.1%0%00015.69814.053200
3DruidDruidJastille51.6%62%10.4%10.4%0%0004.5372.05390
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran71%84.7%5.6%5.6%0%00013.4585.284130
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks88.1%57%16.6%16.6%0%00018.4111.52560
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin90%66.8%30.8%30.8%0%0005.1435.2722203 m 6 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec86.3%80.4%13.4%13.4%0%0008.0524.933100
Group 275.3%75.6%10.7%10.7%0%000563
Group 375.9%70.2%15.4%15.4%0%000600
Total75.6%72.9%13%13%0%0001163
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard78.1%67.7%8.9%8.9%1.5%00010.789900
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy29.3%99.8%7.1%7.1%0%0009.295.56230
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound98.5%42.2%10.1%10.1%0%00019.43412.34982
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom92.8%88%13.6%13.6%0%00016.53113.5251
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz72.8%74.5%15%15%0%00015.69814.053200
3DruidDruidJastille52.1%60.5%10.3%10.3%0%0004.5372.05390
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran70.8%83.1%6.1%6.1%0%00013.4585.284130
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks89.2%55.7%20.5%20.5%0%00018.4111.52560
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin88.6%67%31.6%31.6%0%0005.1435.2722203 m 6 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec86%79.1%13.7%13.7%0%0008.0524.933100
Group 274.3%74.4%10.9%10.9%0.3%000563
Group 375.7%69.1%16.5%16.5%0%000600
Total75%71.8%13.7%13.7%0.1%0001163
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard15478155544114180
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7018313509311230
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound12921329192414082
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom1237272314838321
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz1111512191448170
3DruidDruidJastille123828569039050
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran1291854248610010
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks1215926954811360
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin952772912530603 m 6 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec94369691610180
Group 258905514330715557283
Group 35642512049528434260
Total1153306163802439811543
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard461
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy562
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound30
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom140
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz190
3DruidDruidJastille350
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran01
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks11
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin200
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec431
Group 2138 condis3
Group 399 condis3
Total237 condis6

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard 19.596.5%76.1%49.1%99.6%95.8%98.3%48%0.495.7%75.2%12.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 2198%96.4%78.5%99.6%95.8%98.3%77%1.498.2%91.6%16.3%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound 19.696.5%76.1%55.2%99.6%95.8%98.3%62.4%0.498.7%98.2%14.5%
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom 22.496.5%87.3%58.9%99.6%95.8%98.3%60.7%0.495%98.7%14.5%
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz 22.398.3%84.4%53%99.1%95.8%98.3%57.4%0.499.2%89.7%14.5%
3DruidDruidJastille 22.992.3%89.8%78.5%99.6%92.1%98.3%78.1%0.797.8%98.8%7.1%
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran 23.4100%89.2%78.5%99.6%100%100%84.5%0.9100%98.3%7.1%
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks 23.4100%90.2%85.4%100%100%100%83.4%1.8100%98.8%7.1%
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin 22.290.8%88.5%78.5%98.1%90.6%96.9%73.7%0.696.3%95.5%7.1%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec 22.992.3%85.5%94.8%99.6%92.1%98.3%65.4%2.498.8%97.8%9.4%
Group 22197.2%84.1%58.9%99.5%95.8%98.3%61.1%0.697.4%90.7%14.4%
Group 32395.1%88.6%83.1%99.4%95%98.7%77%1.398.6%97.8%7.6%
Averages2296.1%86.4%71%99.4%95.4%98.5%69.1%0.998%94.3%11%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard5.53%0026.8%0000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.252.5%96.4%63.9%85.4%95.8%80.4%69%1.495.2%91.6%16.3%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound2.741.3%0038.5%012.7%0014.2%15%0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom6.3015.1%022.2%00002.6%00
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz6.126.4%10.3%028.6%000026.4%3.2%0
3DruidDruidJastille13.352.9%9.5%063.8%60.5%3.2%0073.7%00
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran1.107.9%023.8%0000.2000
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks2.2000100%0001.2000
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.509.5%027%002.4%006.6%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec8.929.7%66.7%94.8%96.4%41.4%95.2%62.6%2.447.2%97.8%7.1%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard5.500000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy5.251.2%74.6%41.4%51.4%95.8%83.8%54.3%0.480.9%82.9%14%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound1.737.9%008.9%0000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom000000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz000000000000
3DruidDruidJastille12.578.9%0015.3%75.1%29%0079.7%00
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran1.2000000002.6%00
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks2.10000.3%0000000
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.30000000.6%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec5.719.3%64.5%79%30.9%18.1%69.8%75.4%0.610.6%95.5%7.1%

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard0.200000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0018.3%1%0003.2%000.6%0.5%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom000000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz000000000000
3DruidDruidJastille500010.8%011%00000
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran000000000000
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks0.20000.2%0000000
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.10000000.4%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec0.31.2%013%001.7%3.4%04.9%2.4%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard2.500000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.322.8%43.3%18.9%22.9%42.6%37.2%25.9%0.236%37.2%6.5%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0.816.9%003.9%0000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom000000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz000000000000
3DruidDruidJastille8.435.1%0012.8%33.4%19%0035.4%00
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran0.6000000001.2%00
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks10000.2%0000000
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0.20000000.5%0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec2.79.3%28.7%42.3%13.7%8%32%35.4%0.37.5%43.8%3.2%

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Frost BowConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard89.9%90.3%0%93%0%0.4%0%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy92.1%91.8%0.4%94.1%0%0%0%0%0%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound92.1%91.8%0%94.1%0%0%0%6.3%1.9%
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom92.1%91.8%0%94.1%0%0%0%0%0%
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz92.1%91.8%0%94.1%0%0%0%0%0%
3DruidDruidJastille92.1%91.8%98.8%94.1%34.9% 98.8%0%0%0%
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran100%100%98.8%100%34.9% 98.8%0%0%0%
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks100%100%98.8%100%34.9% 98.8%3.5%0%11.6%
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin90.6%90.3%97.3%92.6%34.9% 97.3%0%0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec92.1%91.8%98.8%94.1%34.9% 98.8%0%0%0%
Group 291.7%91.5%0.1%93.9%0%0.1%0%1.3%0.4%
Group 395%94.8%98.5%96.2%34.9%98.5%0.7%0%2.3%
Averages93.3%93.1%49.3%95%17.4%49.3%0.4%0.6%1.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Frost BowConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound00000006.3%1.9%
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz000000000
3DruidDruidJastille00094.1%34.9%98.8%000
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran100%100%98.8%000000
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks0000003.5%011.6%
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec000000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Frost BowConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz000000000
3DruidDruidJastille00096.7%34.9%98.4%000
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran93.7%93.5%98.4%000000
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks000000000
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec000000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Frost BowConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz000000000
3DruidDruidJastille00093.8%00.1%000
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran91.6%91.5%0.1%000000
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks000000000
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec000000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineEmpower AlliesSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Frost BowConjure Lightning HammerConjure Fiery Greatsword
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000000
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom000000000
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz000000000
3DruidDruidJastille00095.1%15.5%43.8%000
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran92.5%92.4%43.8%000000
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks000000000
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec000000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard93.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy93.8%
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound93.8%
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom93.8%
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz93.8%
3DruidDruidJastille93.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran100%
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks100%
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin92.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec93.8%
Group 293.8%
Group 396%
Averages94.9%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz0
3DruidDruidJastille93.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran0
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks0
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz0
3DruidDruidJastille96.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran0
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks0
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz0
3DruidDruidJastille93.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran0
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks0
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
2ScourgeScourgeEldemir Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2WeaverWeaverKayleena Waterbound0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerTeammushroom0
2SpellbreakerSpellbreakerKramerz0
3DruidDruidJastille95%
3BerserkerBerserkerSnazeran0
3TempestTempestBurnt Fluffy Cheeks0
3FirebrandFirebrandYal Firekin0
3ChronomancerChronomancerLautdrec0

Mechanics

PlayerJade Explosion
Eldemir Eberhard2
Shadow Kjeldy0
Kayleena Waterbound2
Teammushroom2
Kramerz2
Jastille2
Snazeran3
Burnt Fluffy Cheeks2
Yal Firekin0
Lautdrec0

Mursaat Overseer

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Mursaat Overseer 6342.77.83.99.795.5%73.2%98.6%1%9.4%57%98.9%022.50
Mursaat Overseer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Punishment AuraPunishment Aura100.00%98143750991261409900.00%7.88%0.00%
Total981437

Eldemir EberhardScourge

Eldemir Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding42.91%105146012332574502
BurningBurning17.86%4376695632764692
PoisonPoison6.43%1574671246273638
TormentTorment21.86%53570023265131641
RetaliationRetaliation0.99%2436848554155245
Blood CurseBlood Curse1.99%4865930282496990590.6686.44%10.17%0.00%2.87s-4.56s
Rending CurseRending Curse1.40%3439649381896668420.6285.71%11.90%0.00%3.17s-0.84s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse1.35%331944871229138248270.5692.59%7.41%0.00%1.78s-0.4s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption1.17%2872410632209264914130.9376.92%7.69%0.00%-0.59s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.74%1814110651649195612110.9290.91%0.00%0.00%0.19s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse0.42%10308222425772883540.8100.00%25.00%0.00%0.61s-0.58s
Blood Is PowerBlood Is Power0.29%70054967009051010160.00%0.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.62%151506571010120301573.33%6.67%0.00%
PlaguelandsPlaguelands0.55%134953876136843227.3381.82%4.55%0.00%-0.28s
Manifest Sand Shade0.10%242712031213122402100.00%0.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.05%126812681268126801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead0.81%1978712191798210715110.7372.73%9.09%0.00%0.32s
Desert Shroud0.43%1051645375184401485.71%21.43%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.03%740740740740010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2450474
Eldemir Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding38.89%119130712122575595
BurningBurning23.26%71233524997641425
ConfusionConfusion0.34%10534152854199
PoisonPoison5.96%1825221209273870
TormentTorment22.07%67593013005132252
RetaliationRetaliation1.03%3143143252355260
Blood CurseBlood Curse1.65%5046628980196990630.782.54%9.52%1.59%2.87s-4.56s
Rending CurseRending Curse1.16%3547739180696668440.6584.09%11.36%0.00%3.17s-0.84s
Putrid CursePutrid Curse1.18%361174871203138248300.6290.00%10.00%0.00%1.78s-0.4s
Feast of CorruptionFeast of Corruption0.94%2872410632209264914130.9376.92%7.69%0.00%-0.59s
Harrowing WaveHarrowing Wave0.74%227289311623195612141.1785.71%0.00%0.00%0.19s
Oppressive CollapseOppressive Collapse0.38%1150912012301288355180.00%20.00%0.00%0.61s-0.58s
Blood Is PowerBlood Is Power0.23%70054967009051010160.00%0.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.53%162196571013120301675.00%6.25%0.00%
PlaguelandsPlaguelands0.44%1358554686843299.6782.76%6.90%0.00%-0.28s
Manifest Sand Shade0.08%242712031213122402100.00%0.00%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.04%126812681268126801100.00%0.00%0.00%
EpidemicEpidemic0.03%818262908131.620.00%7.69%23.08%-0.7s
Grasping DeadGrasping Dead0.65%19865781655210715120.875.00%8.33%0.00%0.32s
Desert Shroud0.39%1192545374584401687.50%18.75%0.00%
Manifest Sand Shade0.02%740740740740010.00%0.00%0.00%
Sand FlareSand Flare7-0.24s
Manifest Sand ShadeManifest Sand Shade130.58s-0.81s
Dodge8
Resurrect11.26s
Total3062932
SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
BleedingBleeding143769.29%755191206
PoisonPoison21521.39%261882218
TormentTorment82215.31%5318155411
Punishment AuraPunishment Aura10267866.34%600171123590.00%8.33%0.00%
Corporal PunishmentCorporal Punishment91275.90%701303169628.57%0.00%0.00%
Soldier's AuraSoldier's Aura58083.75%1105287939.09%9.09%0.00%
Jade ExplosionJade Explosion124198.02%25936620964830.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Shadow Kjeldy did 87.04% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning16.31%599406259403231
ConfusionConfusion0.06%2042111318
PoisonPoison1.41%5172149713453
RetaliationRetaliation5.27%1935231835836654
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.22%816110322635203633.33%2.78%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.48%49514371761113874650.8826.15%6.15%0.00%0.56s-0.05s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.10%150812745027241030340.00%23.33%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall2.36%8684271482723618322.22%33.33%0.00%-0.55s
Mind GashMind Gash11.55%42422525800115964530.8333.96%7.55%0.00%1.17s-0.1s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.75%174667891164158201546.67%26.67%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.17%61861861861801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike23.41%8600415762097310152410.7929.27%7.32%0.00%1.23s-0.53s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.35%5271828438759717136823.53%0.00%0.00%-1.67s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.57%209643252473844125.00%0.00%0.00%-0.56s
Total367432
Shadow Kjeldy did 86.15% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning16.42%610044254403240
ConfusionConfusion0.05%2042111318
PoisonPoison1.39%5172149713453
RetaliationRetaliation5.57%20697633936661
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.20%816110322635203633.33%2.78%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.39%4973535731113874680.9227.94%5.88%0.00%0.56s-0.05s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.22%1566127450572410313.141.94%22.58%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall2.34%8684271482723618322.22%33.33%0.00%-0.55s
Mind GashMind Gash11.61%4313333784115964550.8632.73%7.27%0.00%1.17s-0.1s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.70%174667891164158201546.67%26.67%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.17%61861861861801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike23.18%86090862049310152420.8128.57%7.14%0.00%1.23s-0.53s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.19%5271828438759717136823.53%0.00%0.00%-1.67s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.56%209643252473844125.00%0.00%0.00%-0.56s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity10-0.64s
Time WarpTime Warp3
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration6-0.09s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap130.21s-1.11s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden9-0.27s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte1
Dodge3
Resurrect26.13s
Total371439
Clone did 1.87% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation63.76%503323825127420
Mind Slash16.92%13367142482901.115.56%0.00%0.00%0.35s
Leap1.44%11467111616118.75%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash15.72%124111142386840.9815.48%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab2.15%17012483790.9516.46%0.00%0.00%0.81s
Total7894
Clone did 2.30% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation71.13%7049420727434
Mind Slash13.48%13367142482901.115.56%0.00%0.00%0.35s
Leap1.15%11467111616118.75%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash12.52%124111142386840.9815.48%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab1.72%17012483790.9516.46%0.00%0.00%0.81s
Total9910
Illusionary Swordsman did 5.07% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.28%2732732732731
Illusionary Sword Attack21.46%4595107711481203040.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy77.26%16543435516802432815.63%0.00%0.00%
Total21411
Illusionary Swordsman did 4.97% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.28%2732732732731
Illusionary Sword Attack21.46%4595107711481203040.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy77.26%16543435516802432815.63%0.00%0.00%
Total21411
Illusionary Warden did 6.02% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%254172833575721717111.27%0.00%0.00%
Total25417
Illusionary Warden did 6.59% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%284032334572185859.41%0.00%0.00%
Total28403



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison4040.58%6666768
TormentTorment4090.58%8425166
Punishment AuraPunishment Aura6590893.91%580113616450.00%6.90%0.00%
Corporal PunishmentCorporal Punishment15602.22%207807890.00%0.00%0.00%
Soldier's AuraSoldier's Aura19022.71%5038050520.00%20.00%0.00%

Kayleena WaterboundWeaver

Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.60%416411284110492
BurningBurning11.55%29989052433711234
RetaliationRetaliation0.69%1801527032735055
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.30%3384136194230488908100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font21.33%553999147337945039261465.6298.63%13.70%0.00%
EruptionEruption1.52%395539026988810609441100.00%0.00%0.00%-1.12s
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast5.38%1397382248349365966406.6797.50%7.50%0.00%-0.5s
FirestormFirestorm6.94%1802989102469294677310.4398.63%6.85%0.00%-0.77s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.45%1177264778495016150.94100.00%0.00%0.00%0s-0.35s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower16.85%43764519977058138107628.86100.00%11.29%0.00%3.39s-4.42s
FireballFireball15.85%41173265737917924294520.55100.00%13.46%0.00%13.39s-3.83s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.62%679925191581190804397.67%4.65%0.00%
Lightning StormLightning Storm4.00%10396016993248607333210.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-1.13s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.38%35800656071607654950.56100.00%0.00%0.00%0.29s-0.02s
Static SwingStatic Swing1.07%27750684369377062441100.00%0.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.60%4145999521036410676441100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
StoningStoning0.67%173173238346338671050.5100.00%0.00%0.00%2.36s-0.12s
Conjure Fiery GreatswordConjure Fiery Greatsword0.23%5887588758875887111100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm1.54%40065420344515171199100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fiery RushFiery Rush0.20%5140122812851346144100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01s
Fiery Rush0.48%12353123531235312353111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font2.75%7138715783757440001989.47%26.32%0.00%
Total2597234
Kayleena Waterbound did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.67%464171284110552
BurningBurning10.93%30418252333711303
RetaliationRetaliation0.77%21313530835069
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.22%3384136194230488908100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font21.60%6010245235565039261696.598.82%14.20%0.00%
EruptionEruption2.10%584299026973810609461.5100.00%0.00%0.00%-1.12s
Pyroclastic BlastPyroclastic Blast5.71%1587872248337865966477.8397.87%10.64%0.00%-0.5s
FirestormFirestorm6.75%187797782209294678512.1498.82%7.06%0.00%-0.77s
Flame BurstFlame Burst0.42%117972573795016161100.00%0.00%0.00%0s-0.35s
Meteor ShowerMeteor Shower18.59%517207199771831381077210.2997.22%12.50%0.00%3.39s-4.42s
FireballFireball14.83%4125672617501924294550.59100.00%12.73%0.00%13.39s-3.83s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance2.45%68050581546190804497.73%4.55%0.00%
Lightning StormLightning Storm3.74%10396016993248607333210.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-1.13s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.29%35800656071607654950.56100.00%0.00%0.00%0.29s-0.02s
Static SwingStatic Swing1.00%27750684369377062441100.00%0.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.49%4145999521036410676441100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
StoningStoning0.62%173173238346338671050.5100.00%0.00%0.00%2.36s-0.12s
Conjure Fiery GreatswordConjure Fiery Greatsword0.21%5887588758875887111100.00%0.00%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm1.44%40065420344515171199100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fiery RushFiery Rush0.18%5140122812851346144100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01s
Fiery Rush0.44%12353123531235312353111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font2.57%7138715783757440001989.47%26.32%0.00%
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer3
Flame WaveFlame Wave1
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony2
Dodge8
Total2782529




SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison6000.46%9646668
TormentTorment6510.50%13425066
Punishment AuraPunishment Aura10484681.14%560187226140.00%8.93%0.00%
Corporal PunishmentCorporal Punishment44363.43%301478177833.33%0.00%0.00%
Soldier's AuraSoldier's Aura55014.26%9061185211.11%11.11%0.00%
Jade ExplosionJade Explosion1317910.20%26576658966030.00%0.00%0.00%

TeammushroomSpellbreaker