Time Start: 2018-09-14 22:21:57 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 22:25:16 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 3m 19s 35ms

DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Deadeye
DaggerDagger / Pistol
Moria Day
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
BerserkerCondition Damage
Unknown / SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword
Delmore Eb
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / UnknownWarhorn
Brynhildr

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.2397304212913352439103 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.14389937282653971366930103 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.651242434002240252712493433703 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria DayBuster.613752104969240273882704833903 m 18 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.2537330025487521508914022106603 m 18 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69529337501825563535221103 m 19 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59421790260153049861946304003 m 6 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.87591534345118869563727322913 m 19 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438987678294193511911323833 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.70694731453282094141767703 m 19 s
Group 21405012459158872054699162134
Group 356062282332238950315557395
Total196561474149101110041014719529
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenx62.5%68.8%65.6%65.6%0%0003.2970.941003 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz43.3%49.3%4.5%4.5%0%0003.0953.3661103 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov93.2%69.2%43.8%43.8%0%0003.3772.81003 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day98.1%83.8%15.4%15.4%0%0004.8023.46103 m 18 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx99.3%39.7%26%26%0%0005.4833.4563003 m 18 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy83.8%71.6%10.8%10.8%0%0003.5122.8181203 m 19 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro55.4%64.3%48.2%48.2%0%0003.3022.297403 m 6 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart49.2%44.4%23.8%23.8%0%0004.8425.418313 m 19 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%35.6%22%22%0%0006.8741.578433 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0%100%100%100%0%0002.2231.8091103 m 19 s
Group 275.4%62.1%31.1%31.1%0%000520
Group 356.3%63.2%41%41%0%000344
Total65.9%62.7%36%36%0%000864
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenx52.3%61.4%65.9%65.9%0%0003.2970.941003 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz43.9%75.1%22.6%22.6%0%0003.0953.3661103 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov93.3%83.5%64.2%64.2%0%0003.3772.81003 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day95.6%85.9%25.5%25.5%0%0004.8023.46103 m 18 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx96.6%53.6%34.6%34.6%0%0005.4833.4563003 m 18 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy82.4%78.4%11.9%11.9%0%0003.5122.8181203 m 19 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro57%74.8%41.1%41.1%0%0003.3022.297403 m 6 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart54.5%42.2%24.9%24.9%0%0004.8425.418313 m 19 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.9%84.3%12%12%0%0006.8741.578433 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar49%96.1%43.1%43.1%0%0002.2231.8091103 m 19 s
Group 272.6%71.9%42.6%42.6%0%000520
Group 367.2%75.2%26.6%26.6%0%000344
Total69.9%73.5%34.6%34.6%0%000864
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenx1266890001403 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz958710501003 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov1542640001703 m 19 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day995310001103 m 18 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1157620000503 m 18 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6563900101203 m 19 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9093501001403 m 6 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart10806001006313 m 19 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard869300270233 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1108330100403 m 19 s
Group 25921170504170
Group 34623970580954
Total1054514010841124
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DruidDruidKorhenx41
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz280
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov21
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day03
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx30
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy230
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11
3MirageMirageZitterbart51
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard630
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar490
Group 237 condis5
Group 3141 condis2
Total178 condis7

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx 5.623.7%6.9%6%5.8%52.9%18.3%3%0.129.9%11.8%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 17.498.9%98.6%99.4%85.7%100%99.2%34.2%1.3100%78.5%11%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 15.497.4%92.1%67.8%35.9%95%94.2%31.8%0.481.2%60.7%9%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day 15.198.7%95.6%86.8%38.7%97.1%99%20.9%0.584.1%67.7%9%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 14.183.3%82.1%72.2%46%94.6%89%18.1%0.493.8%70.5%9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 14.598.9%81.7%77.7%67.1%98.8%84.5%21.9%1.298.8%84.6%4.2%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 8.692.5%55%51.9%23.1%87.9%72%33.2%0.471.8%42.4%4.5%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 12.698.8%80.8%78.1%45.2%98.8%97.8%36.6%0.381.4%71.2%2%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 13.791.3%51.6%42.9%26.3%61.7%56%46.8%0.174.5%74.8%2.5%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 12.398.8%51.8%38.9%25.4%80.3%73.8%26.2%0.398.8%52.7%0%
Group 213.580.4%75.1%66.4%42.4%87.9%79.9%21.6%0.577.8%57.8%7.6%
Group 312.396.1%64.2%57.9%37.4%85.5%76.8%32.9%0.585.1%65.1%2.6%
Averages12.988.2%69.6%62.2%39.9%86.7%78.4%27.3%0.581.4%61.5%5.1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx4.318.6%00042.2%6.4%0024.9%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz11.189.2%84.8%87.5%79.9%88.8%88.5%18.2%1.3100%66.8%11%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov021.4%20.3%008.9%0002.8%2.2%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day015.8%15.8%006.9%0005.6%00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1.20007.5%1.9%0005.8%2%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy9.757.5%36.5%49.4%55.1%65.1%56.4%17.9%1.167.5%59%4.2%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.45.5%3%000000.14.5%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.320.8%0018.9%6.6%23.9%1.7%03.5%1.7%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.316.1%003%1.8%022.8%02.5%24%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar854.9%2.5%05.1%50.6%9.2%00.167.6%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx1.46.5%00012.4%1.7%003%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz2.944%47.1%46.7%23.8%31.8%51.2%8.4%0.340.9%32.4%6.8%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.3000000001.1%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy341%29.8%28.1%18.7%36.3%42.2%25.3%0.139.9%39%0
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.20000000.4%00.4%0.4%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000008%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.516.3%00022.7%8.2%0016.3%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.400004.1%2.6%00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz119.3%31.9%25.5%6%9.1%16.1%3.8%0.110.7%10.2%1.8%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.200000.2%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.211%13.2%11.6%5.9%7.1%12.5%11.2%0.113.9%12.8%0
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.100000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000005%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.3000015.7%6.2%00000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.82.9%0007.8%2.2%001.3%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1.830.2%38.6%34.9%13.9%19.2%31.7%5.9%0.224.1%20.1%4%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.200000.1%0000.5%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy224.4%20.6%18.9%11.6%20.1%25.7%17.5%0.125.5%24.4%0
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.10000000.2%00.2%0.2%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000006.3%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.97.2%00018.8%7.1%007.2%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx6%4.5%12.1% 26%6% 100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0%0%42.2% 48.1%3% 42.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov4.5%4.5%36.2% 45.6%6% 53.4%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day4.5%4.5%33.2% 46.9%6% 56.2%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx6%6%40.7% 45.4%6% 65.3%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy4.5%4.5%22.6% 31.5%0%66.3%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.9%8.4%25.6% 34.7%3% 53.3%
3MirageMirageZitterbart3%0%34.7% 34.7%0%76.3%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%0%19.6% 33.7%0%69.6%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3%3%21.1% 33.7%0%99.2%
Group 24.2%3.9%32.9%42.4%5.4%63.4%
Group 33.9%3.2%24.7%33.7%0.6%72.9%
Averages4%3.5%28.8%38%3%68.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx00014.1%6%100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.9%8.4%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0021.1%19.6%097.3%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx00011.6%5.3%25.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro2.6%1.9%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0025.6%27%059.3%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx0008.1%0.6%6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro4.2%3.9%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0032.9%30.3%022.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx0009.6%2.7%14.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro3.5%3%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0029.6%28.8%039%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Mechanics

PlayerBombMarkDip AoeGreen Orbs CD
Korhenx1200
Cast Down Cz0100
Elvorennov1100
Moria Day0000
Eioxx1400
Shadow Kjeldy2202
Gajiro0312
Zitterbart1100
Delmore Eberhard0002
Brynhildr Ivar2100

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 8.53.61.92.82.423%11.1%25.6%02.6%20%27.3%06.5
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 0.43.2%2%7.5%0.7%5%0.6%002.4%4.8%0
Dhuum did 99.86% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison2.91%451782344356131
RetaliationRetaliation3.22%49908342396430126
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura51.03%791823216101236012980.00%4.78%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction24.79%38458617696104502580630.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb13.80%214200131235364270910.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing3.13%4855736122071554413221.690.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark0.26%40584058405840581110.00%0.00%0.00%
CullCull0.86%13359133591335913359010.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
4804311.2s
4772911s
CullCull1
Total1551669
Deathling did 0.14% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%2169107710841092420.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s
Total2169

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Korhenx did 35.29% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding12.67%270533779735
BurningBurning22.72%485313624231920
RetaliationRetaliation17.86%381530331733612
Solar BeamSolar Beam21.53%459735745963828100.3640.00%20.00%0.00%0.52s-0.94s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call17.04%36401592272771161681.25%81.25%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.93%84012316819815560.00%100.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet4.24%906906906906610.170.00%100.00%0.00%0.33s
Total21356
Korhenx did 41.31% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding9.81%270533779735
BurningBurning17.63%4861117331928
RetaliationRetaliation13.84%381530331733612
Solar BeamSolar Beam39.18%1080335749166728220.7931.82%45.45%0.00%0.52s-0.94s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call13.20%36401592272771161681.25%81.25%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.05%84012316819815560.00%100.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet3.29%906906906906610.170.00%100.00%0.00%0.33s
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace51.01s
Healing SpringHealing Spring4
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment3
Dodge4
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides4
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact3
Seed of LifeSeed of Life3
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray1
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion2
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit10.96s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild2
Resurrect1
Astral WispAstral Wisp10.48s
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Total27570
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 64.71% of Korhenx's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.67%22222493704456
RetaliationRetaliation11.81%462436638540212
Wing Buffet14.64%573210371433167314475.00%0.00%0.00%
Wing Swipe64.47%252519531262154311201.8255.00%0.00%0.00%0.39s
Tail Lash3.41%13371337133713371110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total39166
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 58.69% of Korhenx's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.67%22222493704456
RetaliationRetaliation11.81%462436638540212
Wing Buffet14.64%573210371433167314475.00%0.00%0.00%
Wing Swipe64.47%252519531262154311201.8255.00%0.00%0.00%0.39s
Tail Lash3.41%13371337133713371110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total39166






Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison28462.25%8354355356
RetaliationRetaliation25302.00%6380421430
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5629144.43%6261490710300.00%4.84%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction4049631.96%73962578577050.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb89827.09%23664449153180.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1554412.27%11554415544155440.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Cast Down Cz did 86.78% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning16.17%277511210322132
ConfusionConfusion0.43%73965631113
PoisonPoison1.51%2589168010332
RetaliationRetaliation10.87%1866120927432768
Illusionary Riposte0.87%14991499149914991110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash10.66%18291599914129162200.3230.00%0.00%0.00%0.73s-0.14s
Mind GashMind Gash9.28%159236371061128739150.3866.67%0.00%0.00%0.78s
Mind SpikeMind Spike15.51%2662119292420320732110.3436.36%0.00%0.00%0.69s-0.27s
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.75%150226931251174701241.67%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.09%1731165686511366203.3345.00%25.00%0.00%-0.12s
Well of RecallWell of Recall2.11%3614476602759760.8650.00%16.67%0.00%-0.42s
Well of ActionWell of Action3.04%521045257886999122.22%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy6.94%119043724966719242.6741.67%0.00%0.00%0.25s-0.94s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.13%365723630440601250.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.22%2097531699846730.4366.67%0.00%0.00%-0.88s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.44%75275275275201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total171641
Cast Down Cz did 84.56% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.22%348731212322164
ConfusionConfusion0.13%86213431125
PoisonPoison0.39%2589168010332
RetaliationRetaliation2.79%1866120927432768
Tides of TimeTides of Time13.97%93354656217147496437.1746.51%32.56%0.00%-0.12s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.62%107995311542286177157.14%14.29%0.00%-0.88s
Mind SlashMind Slash12.05%805525991873430962430.6927.91%27.91%0.00%0.73s-0.14s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.49%43369476188531067233.2960.87%39.13%0.00%-0.42s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.87%45912452153032409303.3333.33%30.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.23%81776372127724449647.1142.19%0.00%0.00%0.25s-0.94s
Mind GashMind Gash10.67%712946371980479739360.9255.56%33.33%0.00%0.78s
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.08%134197192955911244732240.7550.00%33.33%0.00%0.69s-0.27s
Mind WrackMind Wrack5.92%395566932197666301844.44%22.22%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.83%5523752138018210425.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary Riposte0.22%14991499149914991110.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm0.55%365723630440601250.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap7-0.35s
Time WarpTime Warp3
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration6-0.06s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3-0.19s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte10.65s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2
Deja VuDeja Vu1
Total668473
Clone did 1.62% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation74.66%23872502652929
Leap0.56%18467830.380.00%0.00%0.00%0.4s
Mind Slash11.64%37211142524251.0412.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s
Mind Gash11.60%37110152532240.7520.83%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab1.53%4912431210.6833.33%0.00%0.00%0.84s
Total3197
Clone did 0.50% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation60.19%23872502652929
Mind Gash16.87%66910238832290.9120.69%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash18.63%73911238824311.2912.90%0.00%0.00%0.08s
Mind Stab2.40%95131531260.8430.77%0.00%0.00%0.84s
Leap1.92%7641536850.6220.00%0.00%0.00%0.4s
Total3966
Illusionary Swordsman did 7.19% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.53%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack28.22%4013129213371371030.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy70.24%99875256248346162.6731.25%0.00%0.00%
Total14218
Illusionary Swordsman did 13.83% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.20%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack23.26%254351292363377300714.29%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.54%8368752517433263648835.42%0.00%0.00%
Total109340
Illusionary Avenger did 4.42% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation5.88%5142502572642
Echo of Memory94.12%82282447274230750366.67%0.00%0.00%
Total8742
Illusionary Avenger did 1.11% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation5.88%5142502572642
Echo of Memory94.12%82282447274230750366.67%0.00%0.00%
Total8742











Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison14241.49%4356356356
RetaliationRetaliation11401.19%3380380380
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3439435.88%664535217590.00%4.55%0.00%
BiteBite6740.70%16746746740.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3993241.65%817694991162500.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1558216.25%80194719950.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb27252.84%12725272527250.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Elvorennov did 94.35% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.76%14044120934267
ConfusionConfusion0.17%133514730228
PoisonPoison2.55%20299176111267
RetaliationRetaliation1.53%1217720926433646
Lightning Strike3.66%291491746224226320130.00%53.85%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare7.03%56017140446685789612291.67%75.00%0.00%-0.16s
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.78%1416388562890386679490.6293.88%40.82%0.00%0.94s-2.41s
Wild StrikeWild Strike19.08%15205019176082791463250.492.00%44.00%0.00%-0.06s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike24.53%195453363397721304953200.3895.00%40.00%0.00%0.25s-0.03s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger9.98%79549893611364145222570.28100.00%14.29%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab11.93%950941297823773327801440.2975.00%25.00%0.00%
Total796805
Elvorennov did 99.05% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.32%16116119434283
ConfusionConfusion0.03%133514730228
PoisonPoison0.75%37615165125573
RetaliationRetaliation0.24%1217720926433646
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.58%5271708936263584763725200.895.00%50.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.66%18256617465532119770330.00%66.67%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab20.90%104108912978743631341661414192.86%57.14%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.44%819076856644914044791271.6193.70%60.63%0.00%0.94s-2.41s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.79%8363511917134893140763620.9891.94%64.52%0.00%-0.06s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.18%10055093633205205008753490.9291.84%65.31%0.00%0.25s-0.03s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.86%491439140412285253206406.6795.00%80.00%0.00%-0.16s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.24%11819118191181911819610.17100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark11-0.14s
Dodge7
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Resurrect12.19s
Total4982262
Thief did 4.40% of Elvorennov's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire3.74%13891389138913891110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.97%668250355659761220.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.59%91431305152316826610.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang31.13%115752154231524145510.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload20.89%776814415525645012.54.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.67%6226226226221110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total37179
Thief did 0.74% of Elvorennov's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire3.74%13891389138913891110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.97%668250355659761220.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.59%91431305152316826610.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang31.13%115752154231524145510.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload20.89%776814415525645012.54.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.67%6226226226221110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total37179
Deadeye did 1.25% of Elvorennov's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap41.79%440864073490936216.67%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare38.91%41041368136813681330.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim19.30%20366646786983310.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10548
Deadeye did 0.21% of Elvorennov's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap41.79%440864073490936216.67%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare38.91%41041368136813681330.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim19.30%20366646786983310.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total10548

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison3560.23%1356356356
RetaliationRetaliation63904.14%16380399430
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5876438.09%6661189010870.00%4.55%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction8232753.37%75025811761502580.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb64274.17%16427642764270.00%0.00%0.00%

Moria DayDeadeye

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone