Time Start: 2018-09-14 22:17:58 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 22:20:51 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 52s 309ms

DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Moria Day
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
BerserkerCondition Damage
Unknown / SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / SwordWarhorn
Brynhildr

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.23973035451302 m 44 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.1438562474874177405911702 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.65122130204683214162124716912 m 50 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria DayBuster.613749654821143296172932329412 m 44 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.253731132619494129091209281612 m 45 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69521060100357609259969512 m 47 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59422702739401246269302 m 12 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.8759300360323997914380041131 0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43891083101171217732151525812 m 36 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.70698094433662512182868312 m 51 s
Group 210773996081068173667721399
Group 359823060292042231343857842
Total167551302037301104041011579241
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenxNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.4980602 m 44 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz50%38.1%4.8%4.8%0%0003.6973.436802 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov86%100%1.9%1.9%0%0001.4821.688012 m 50 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day100%94.9%3.1%3.1%0%0001.7662.224012 m 44 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx100%81.6%14.6%14.6%0%0004.0982.3381612 m 45 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy84.8%94.6%0%0%0%0004.823.8451112 m 47 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.4520.805502 m 12 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart63.5%92.7%5.2%5.2%0%0002.4114.8341
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%100%4.8%4.8%0%0003.1811.558612 m 36 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar41.7%91.7%0%0%0%0003.4071.6912 m 51 s
Group 264.2%62.9%4.9%4.9%0%000303
Group 357%75.8%2%2%0%000354
Total60.6%69.3%3.4%3.4%0%000657
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenx22.2%61.1%55.6%55.6%0%0004.4980602 m 44 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz48.3%73.1%22.9%22.9%0%0003.6973.436802 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov86.1%86.3%53.7%53.7%0%0001.4821.688012 m 50 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day96.6%88.7%18.8%18.8%0%0001.7662.224012 m 44 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx96.8%67.3%31.9%31.9%0%0004.0982.3381612 m 45 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy82.3%97.3%9.6%9.6%0%0004.823.8451112 m 47 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro61.1%87.8%42.2%42.2%0%0003.4520.805502 m 12 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart59.5%80.3%27.8%27.8%0%0002.4114.8341
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard95.3%98%17.9%17.9%0%0003.1811.558612 m 36 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar51.2%95.3%11.6%11.6%0%0003.4071.6912 m 51 s
Group 267.1%75.3%36.6%36.6%0%000303
Group 368.9%91.8%21.8%21.8%0%000354
Total68%83.5%29.2%29.2%0%000657
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DruidDruidKorhenx909520000302 m 44 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz513410302002 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov854070121512 m 50 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day1747860000112 m 44 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1238460110512 m 45 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy910120030812 m 47 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro460030200702 m 12 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart1845470110621
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard479720320212 m 36 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1617710210212 m 51 s
Group 25263320533143
Group 35313050870814
Total1057637013103957
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DruidDruidKorhenx10
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz210
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov20
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy331
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart70
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard510
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar130
Group 224 condis0
Group 3104 condis1
Total128 condis1

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx 2.311.5%2.2%2.2%2.3%41.9%2.9%3.5%023.2%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 19.795%95%95%85.1%93.8%95%34.1%1.891.4%57%13.2%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 13.197.3%98.1%81%42%95.5%94.7%34.3%0.682.1%40.2%7.5%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day 18.395.5%93.7%89%45.3%93.7%95.5%16.2%0.669.9%42.9%13.1%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 17.994.5%73.9%75.4%47.7%83.1%95.6%36.6%0.575%38.5%13.1%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 21.997.2%92.6%89.5%86.3%97.2%97.2%49%1.897.2%60.2%17.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 10.376.9%35.6%35.4%20.2%65.2%60.9%19.1%0.376.9%28.4%4.5%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 19.9100%72.1%73.7%53.2%100%99.4%41.7%0.4100%55.4%10.1%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 15.590.8%62.1%68.7%37.1%90.8%82.5%61.7%0.490.8%51.8%4.5%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 15.999.6%76.5%69.5%30.4%99.6%99.6%54.7%0.499.6%66.6%7.3%
Group 214.378.8%72.6%68.5%44.5%81.6%76.7%24.9%0.768.3%35.7%9.4%
Group 316.792.9%67.8%67.4%45.4%90.6%87.9%45.2%0.792.9%52.5%8.8%
Averages15.585.8%70.2%67.9%45%86.1%82.3%35.1%0.780.6%44.1%9.1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx211.5%002.3%41.9%00019.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz15.594.9%95%95%74.6%57.2%94.9%17.8%1.761.1%45%10.4%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov022.1%15.6%03.9%13.6%0003.2%2.6%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day0015.6%008.5%0006.5%00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx10005.9%00004.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6.6056.6%55%62%2%2%40.2%1.50.1%41.6%10%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro06.4%0001.7%000.1000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.100019.3%5.6%17.2%2.1%07.1%4.2%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.30003.5%0036.7%0021.5%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.70.1%2.9%0065.4%00099.6%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000.3%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz5.859.1%46.5%50.2%24.4%33.7%61.6%10.2%0.439.4%20.6%5.7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000.3%000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000.4%0000.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy3.24.9%39.3%36.9%25.1%28.8%44.7%29.2%0.314.2%32.5%6.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.30000002.1%000.5%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000005.7%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar883.3%00059.3%2.9%0075.1%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.400000.2%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz2.921.1%24.4%26.9%8.4%4.6%46%4.4%0.10.1%8.1%1.5%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000.3%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.45.7%10.2%9.3%7.6%12.6%7.1%11.6%0.115.1%7.1%2.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart00000001.7%00.4%1.2%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000001.4%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.4000017%1.3%001.9%00

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.200000.2%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz4.238%34.2%37.2%15.5%17.5%52.9%7%0.217.6%13.7%3.4%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day000000.1%000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000.4%0000.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.25.4%23.1%21.6%15.4%19.8%23.8%19.4%0.114.7%18.4%4.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.10000001.9%00.2%0.9%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000003.3%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar637%00035.8%2%0034.4%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx10.4% 8.7%2.1% 95.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz20.9% 17.4%1.8% 31.8%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov20.9% 17.4%0%47.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day24.4% 19.2%2.3% 62.9%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx27.9% 26.1%2.8% 49.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy12.2% 13.9%0%97.2%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro12.2% 12.2%0%76.9%
3MirageMirageZitterbart26.1% 22.6%3.5% 100%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard32.5% 24.7%0%90.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar22.6% 20.9%0%99.6%
Group 220.9%17.8%1.8%57.3%
Group 321.1%18.9%0.7%92.9%
Averages21%18.3%1.2%75.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx002.1%95.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar22.6%20.9%099.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx001.7%3.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar20.7%18.4%091.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx000.7%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar20.9%17.8%035.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DruidDruidKorhenx001.1%1.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar20.8%18%060.3%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DeadeyeDeadeyeMoria Day
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombMarkGreen Orbs CD
Korhenx1110
Cast Down Cz0010
Elvorennov0110
Moria Day0000
Eioxx0100
Shadow Kjeldy0001
Gajiro0102
Zitterbart0000
Delmore Eberhard0102
Brynhildr Ivar0210

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 7.50.62.22.25.519.2%17.1%23.5%02.8%22.8%22.3%04.70
Dhuum did 94.83% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison1.96%28116233835683
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura45.20%647623215901167010960.00%4.29%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction41.15%5895481907128161033380460.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb8.97%128571151217963850590.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing2.72%389534072291134019171.890.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
4804311.2s
477291
Total1432811
Deathling did 5.17% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%7807559731232393233250.7612.00%0.00%0.00%1.87s
Total78075

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Korhenx did 0.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Korhenx did 94.09% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.09%81118
Solar BeamSolar Beam99.91%890141149474546180.3922.22%55.56%0.00%0.57s
Dodge3
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides33.31s
Healing SpringHealing Spring4
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact1
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace30.62s
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion2
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1
Total8909
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 100.00% of Korhenx's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%5602712802892
Total560
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 5.91% of Korhenx's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%5602712802892
Total560



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison14221.56%4354355356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4752152.25%516439319730.00%3.92%0.00%
BiteBite27032.97%38729019340.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1236113.59%11236112361123610.00%100.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2150323.64%52756430055900.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb54425.98%15442544254420.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Cast Down Cz did 83.66% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion1.32%107047631814
PoisonPoison2.34%1897197910324
RetaliationRetaliation13.64%1105920726932741
Mind SlashMind Slash14.25%11553744962127452120.2350.00%16.67%0.00%0.4s-0.06s
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.33%8378655837998510280.00%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.12%908398454510620.330.00%0.00%0.00%-0.79s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.16%3372477562731760.8633.33%16.67%0.00%-0.5s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.74%5462469606798891.1244.44%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.44%117103724876229242.6745.83%0.00%0.00%0.67s-0.85s
Illusionary Riposte4.10%3326332633263326111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash7.47%60551134121112923450.15100.00%20.00%0.00%0.62s-0.18s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.09%16952392823700633.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike10.72%86902095217222402340.170.00%0.00%0.00%0.81s-0.12s
Mind WrackMind Wrack6.75%54701307136713940475.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.54%436436436436010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total81081
Cast Down Cz did 82.57% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.86%5112121332224
ConfusionConfusion0.19%115425031823
PoisonPoison0.32%1897197910324
RetaliationRetaliation1.86%1105920726932741
Tides of TimeTides of Time15.47%91956655235747725397.848.72%33.33%0.00%-0.25s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.32%7834398130519376610.00%0.00%0.00%-0.79s
Mind SlashMind Slash14.55%864787442275515852380.7347.37%39.47%0.00%0.4s-0.06s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.93%41207477179130977233.2947.83%26.09%0.00%-0.5s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.59%39158469150630468263.2550.00%7.69%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.85%94227372123926579768.4447.37%0.00%0.00%0.67s-0.85s
Mind WrackMind Wrack5.74%3411213073411608801050.00%10.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash11.93%7093311342728506934260.7661.54%53.85%0.00%0.62s-0.18s
Mind SpikeMind Spike16.83%100062209558861268523170.7452.94%64.71%0.00%0.81s-0.12s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.71%4208436140223080333.33%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary Riposte0.56%3326332633263326111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm0.29%16952392823700633.33%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap9-0.61s
Time WarpTime Warp2
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration5-0.02s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3-0.07s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte11.2s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Total594418
Clone did 1.58% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation71.99%11002002202505
Leap1.70%267812930.3366.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash12.76%19510152221130.627.69%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash12.04%18414162426110.4227.27%0.00%0.00%0.41s
Mind Stab1.51%2312424110.469.09%0.00%0.00%
Total1528
Clone did 0.47% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation32.30%11002002202505
Mind Gash26.95%91814419126220.8527.27%0.00%0.00%0.41s
Mind Stab3.35%114151024210.884.76%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash31.83%108410439321251.1928.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap5.58%19072347980.8950.00%0.00%0.00%
Total3406
Illusionary Swordsman did 12.58% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack25.78%314412051572193912250.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy74.22%90504875657826162.6725.00%0.00%0.00%
Total12194
Illusionary Swordsman did 16.66% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack23.00%2758212054597756816650.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy77.00%92343487177532266528.6726.92%0.00%0.00%
Total119925
Illusionary Avenger did 2.19% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2120212021202120010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2120
Illusionary Avenger did 0.29% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2120212021202120010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2120








Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison3560.69%1356356356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2724753.07%544565047550.00%3.70%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1267324.68%51907253430060.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing673913.13%31909224629570.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb43268.43%14326432643260.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Elvorennov did 90.16% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison2.31%764117398104
RetaliationRetaliation2.03%673221425832026
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger12.63%41815728310453118691740.24100.00%25.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab16.90%559412264127970333001120.18100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike1.94%6406190321352345030.00%0.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike18.24%603529082743331545220.4981.82%0.00%0.00%0.29s-1.54s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.59%515942236573270753790.2477.78%0.00%0.00%0.27s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.00%6618831969455111403270.2285.71%0.00%0.00%0.57s-0.03s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare10.36%34279553857135931661100.00%0.00%0.00%0.36s-0.11s
Total330948
Elvorennov did 99.02% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.10%369011520530918
PoisonPoison0.51%1870316498291
RetaliationRetaliation0.18%673221425832026
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger12.38%4522547283282654822617160.9487.50%56.25%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab17.53%64071520527582461246211111163.64%63.64%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.90%65406590876941427445851.8988.24%52.94%0.00%0.29s-1.54s
Lightning Strike3.22%11772219036540117750180.00%72.22%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.11%552104223614921296413737183.78%54.05%0.00%0.27s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.84%7248843196268474493732270.8492.59%48.15%0.00%0.57s-0.03s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare12.45%455047472614220265826325.3384.38%46.88%0.00%0.36s-0.11s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.77%282032820328203282031410.07100.00%0.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark7
Dodge5
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Total3654119
Thief did 9.84% of Elvorennov's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire3.18%11471147114711471110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang16.54%597055959764951020.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.56%81441502162817615510.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang36.02%130052427260127355510.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload19.95%7203126150223448126.25%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.75%6316316316311110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total36100
Thief did 0.98% of Elvorennov's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire3.18%11471147114711471110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang16.54%597055959764951020.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.56%81441502162817615510.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang36.02%130052427260127355510.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload19.95%7203126150223448126.25%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.75%6316316316311110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total36100

Took 30162 damage in 54.641 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4771655.87%5560986710820.00%3.64%0.00%
BiteBite9821.15%19829829820.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3032435.51%57092606470920.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb63857.48%16385638563850.00%0.00%0.00%

Moria DayDeadeye

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupSuperior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Moria Day did 95.86% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.03%2711261351452
ConfusionConfusion0.12%96816430215
PoisonPoison1.97%1617627198227
RetaliationRetaliation0.88%724621426832027
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.86%972951002512161153412180.38100.00%12.50%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.85%233731956233727020100.00%10.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab29.64%2430542588330381435221580.53100.00%12.50%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike15.97%13100227853359436663390.62100.00%0.00%0.00%1.64s-1.91s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.89%13027159727237931448180.38100.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.78%17041810586113611225745150.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.04s-0.12s
Total820074
Moria Day did 97.64% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.18%87732023049538
ConfusionConfusion0.04%177513948445
PoisonPoison0.66%32880168159478
RetaliationRetaliation0.15%724621426832027
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger14.02%69859310025332665457821211100.00%23.81%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike18.20%9070981344788715828631151.8394.78%20.00%0.00%1.64s-1.91s
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.74%8840815972173343353348511.0698.04%17.65%0.00%0.08s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike25.08%12497591058627772520144545197.78%17.78%0.00%0.04s-0.12s
Lightning Strike2.66%13250519565521102410240.00%25.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare2.15%1069741744534899262201095.00%0.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab18.51%922559258836589713627615140.93100.00%14.29%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.62%30657119121532818745221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild2
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark8-0.19s
Dodge1
Signet of MaliceSignet of Malice1
Total4982900
Thief did 4.14% of Moria Day's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Unload25.66%90961301893107486.866.25%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder2.13%756756756756210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire3.17%1122112211221122210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang15.70%55655015567659101.1110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.44%8664130817322274750.7140.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang28.89%10241213525603165640.6725.00%0.00%0.00%
Total35444
Thief did 1.80% of Moria Day's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire6.25%57431122287146212210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.91%20126501125734049161.7818.75%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.77%1999213082856587877128.57%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.82%20041213540089800650.8320.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload26.28%24136130287820784125.95%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.96%180175690010452210.00%0.00%0.00%
131394
Total91839
Deadeye did 0.00% of Moria Day's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 0.56% of Moria Day's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim16.41%46851187156122523310.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap7.20%20571000102810572210.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare56.16%160344966534457151330.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment20.23%57775777577757771110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total28553

Took 100179 damage in 0 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4674526.74%5461286510800.00%3.70%0.00%
BiteBite10090.58%11009100910090.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction12703272.68%6100179211721001790.00%0.00%0.00%

EioxxHolosmith