Time Start: 2018-09-14 22:02:25 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 22:06:20 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 3m 55s 423ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / SwordWarhorn
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.70626040577126819760193953651 0
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.23972731701023032011020 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.14381105966139407038901790 0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.65124483433215117896176802151 0
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.253727082197510169071597393403 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695213511206145591857201980 0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.70698153874272171165551613 m 3 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59422751361239059771831414513 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.87594131585354682553391486403 m 37 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43892045193211215405151612441 0
Group 21460913436117058936571391795
Group 3110934471662037726277589967
Total25702179077790966628489711762
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando97.4%78.4%65.7%65.7%0%0006.7923.34501
2DruidDruidKorhenx55.4%90.2%21.7%21.7%0%0004.0724.564160
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz50.5%41.3%2.9%2.9%0%0005.1295.257120
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov97.1%83.3%36.7%36.7%0%0004.552.89201
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx100%91.6%23.1%23.1%0%00012.9683.6163203 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy85.5%67.8%14.5%14.5%0%0006.9585.815150
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar80%0%40%40%0%0002.1613.5121113 m 3 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro62.8%88.5%14.1%14.1%0%0003.3483.108713 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart63%84.9%16%16%0%0003.8084.466603 m 37 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard96.6%83.3%18.3%18.3%0%0006.1431.01981
Group 276.7%77%30%30%0%000602
Group 376.5%64.9%20.6%20.6%0%000473
Total76.6%70.9%25.3%25.3%0%0001075
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando94.6%84.8%72%72%0%0006.7923.34501
2DruidDruidKorhenx51.5%90.3%25.2%25.2%0%0004.0724.564160
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz44.9%66.1%17.4%17.4%0%0005.1295.257120
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov92.1%81.9%64.6%64.6%0%0004.552.89201
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx98.6%67.7%31.6%31.6%0%00012.9683.6163203 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy84.9%84.9%17.3%17.3%0%0006.9585.815150
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar68%90%32%32%0%0002.1613.5121113 m 3 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro57.5%89.6%25.9%25.9%0%0003.3483.108713 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart59%72.9%31.7%31.7%0%0003.8084.466603 m 37 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard91.5%93.6%19.4%19.4%0%0006.1431.01981
Group 273.3%78.1%42.2%42.2%0%000602
Group 371.3%86.2%25.3%25.3%0%000473
Total72.3%82.2%33.7%33.7%0%0001075
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando1279510201131
2DruidDruidKorhenx134508010150
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz117632040220
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov116129011281
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1324930200903 m 55 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1072400100130
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1182570100213 m 3 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9233100201113 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart9746503007403 m 37 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard85154042051
Group 262871301016372
Group 350044709401053
Total1129160019561425
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando12
2DruidDruidKorhenx90
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz291
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov32
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx54
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy492
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar530
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro10
3MirageMirageZitterbart40
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard530
Group 247 condis9
Group 3160 condis2
Total207 condis11

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 20.999.9%96.5%99.2%45.7%91.1%100%27.8%0.597.1%70.1%8%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 7.539.7%32.7%24.2%14.7%42.1%31.7%12.8%0.245.2%21.3%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 21.699.9%100%100%66.5%87.1%100%33.7%1.699.4%69.6%7.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 13.199.2%78.3%82%25.1%84.4%84.1%19.2%0.483.5%46.5%1.7%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 20.399.7%85.5%92.7%34.7%87.8%99.9%34.1%0.596.5%63.7%5.9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 19.9100%98.7%97.5%73.3%100%100%58.7%1.5100%79.9%4.1%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 17.678.1%74.9%77.2%30.5%78.1%78.1%36.1%0.578.1%51.7%6.3%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 13.478.1%59.8%64.4%28.2%78.1%78.1%24.7%0.478.1%42.8%4.2%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 22.692.5%55.8%54.8%49.3%92.5%92.5%39.5%0.492.5%58.3%2.1%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 13.5100%44.7%50.7%21.1%99.6%92.2%41.9%0.3100%56.8%3.8%
Group 216.787.7%78.6%79.6%37.3%78.5%83.1%25.5%0.684.3%54.2%4.6%
Group 317.489.7%66.8%68.9%40.5%89.7%88.2%40.2%0.689.7%57.9%4.1%
Averages1788.7%72.7%74.3%38.9%84.1%85.7%32.8%0.687%56.1%4.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando01.9%15.2%03.6%4.3%0002.4%00
2DruidDruidKorhenx620.2%00038.5%1.7%0036.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz12.568.4%100%100%58.9%68.9%90.4%24.4%1.575.5%50.7%7.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov022.8%15.2%02.6%7.1%0002.4%1.9%0
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.80002.5%1%0005.9%3.4%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.29.6%83.4%83.9%60.6%1.7%054.4%1.3059.7%4.1%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.778.1%002.1%77.9%45.8%0078.1%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.302.5%01.3%0000.1000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.100020.4%001.6%007.4%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard30001.3%0.8%020.4%0012.3%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx2.54.2%00014.3%0.6%008.8%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz5.356.6%46.2%53.5%19.1%25.8%27.5%10.7%0.347.8%29.3%2.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.300000.6%0001.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy4.53.5%36.5%34.3%20.5%8.5%24.9%25%0.3035%2.6%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.786.7%00077.4%38.4%0088.1%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.10000001.5%003%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.6%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.800004%0003.6%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz2.4020.4%24.7%7%0.8%28.4%3.7%0.108%1.2%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.100000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.113.6%15.6%16.8%8.6%8.3%3.3%11.1%0.18.7%14.2%1.2%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.12.8%00013%38.9%004.1%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.100000.4%00.9%00.6%0.3%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.100000.2%00005.1%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx1.51.9%0008.6%0.3%005.9%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz3.725.1%31.8%37.5%12.4%12%28%6.9%0.221.3%17.5%1.7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.200000.3%0000.6%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.69.1%24.9%24.6%13.9%8.4%12.9%17.3%0.24.8%23.4%1.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.240.1%00041.6%38.7%0041.5%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.100000.2%01.2%00.3%1.5%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.100000.1%00004.9%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando16.6%16.6%100% 100%7.6% 48.8%
2DruidDruidKorhenx7.7%8.9%7.6% 7.6%10.2% 100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz10.2%10.2%100% 100%7.6% 56.1%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov7.6%7.6%100% 100%7.6% 53%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx7.6%7.6%99.9% 99.9%5.1% 79.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy10.2%10.2%100% 100%5.1% 100%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar13.9%13.5%78.1% 78.1%0%78.1%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro13.9%13.5%78.1% 78.1%2.5% 78.1%
3MirageMirageZitterbart12.7%12.7%92.5% 92.5%0%92.5%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%0%100% 100%2.5% 100%
Group 29.9%10.2%81.5%81.5%7.6%67.4%
Group 310.1%10%89.7%89.7%2%89.7%
Averages10%10.1%85.6%85.6%4.8%78.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx007.6%7.6%10.2%100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0078.1%78.1%078.1%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro13.9%13.5%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx00007%28.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0092.6%92.6%092.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.2%9.1%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx00002%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0080%80%024.3%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.9%10.2%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx00004.2%12.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0085.6%85.6%054.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.6%9.7%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

PlayerBombMarkDip AoeSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando11010
Korhenx12010
Cast Down Cz02010
Elvorennov22010
Eioxx21010
Shadow Kjeldy06012
Brynhildr Ivar02600
Gajiro00102
Zitterbart10001
Delmore Eberhard21012

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 13.33.62.937.142.4%17.4%36.8%05%31.6%37.1%07.8
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 2.415%13.6%26.2%7.2%14.6%12.3%2%0.126.2%12.9%0
Dhuum did 96.50% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison2.46%443142354446125
TormentTorment5.62%101280422625633162
RetaliationRetaliation1.99%3585238041643686
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura52.90%954010215981234015940.00%4.39%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction13.57%2447081773394679280620.00%12.90%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb13.63%2458581822319722001060.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing2.82%5086451615891009918321.780.00%0.00%0.00%0.57s
CullCull3.76%677388661128913983060.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark1.42%255632338284050191990.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark1.81%326773026466859991770.00%0.00%0.00%
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle0.04%6376376376371110.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
CullCull3
480431
4772910.98s
4854011.19s
4826711s
Total1803501
Deathling did 3.50% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%65430319347168301170.640.00%0.00%0.00%0.98s
Total65430

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 97.48% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.46%641013718490
BurningBurning0.33%46272321034222
ConfusionConfusion0.20%276115634449
PoisonPoison2.41%33364174111445
RetaliationRetaliation1.15%1588422527833657
Lightning Strike3.19%442811115233031210190.00%68.42%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare7.70%106723632508280358212.6295.24%61.90%0.00%-0.15s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.29%1426899430118901501222120.55100.00%50.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab17.26%2393321468826592349411790.53100.00%77.78%0.00%0.05s-0.03s
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.44%2418219912949434979821.0497.56%67.07%0.00%0.78s-2.71s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.74%23203218216271904062370.694.59%67.57%0.00%0.07s-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike22.27%308705663899581295954310.57100.00%64.52%0.00%0.4s
Steal HealthSteal Health0.55%7656370438283952320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.15s-0.12s
Total1386285
Cancerous Commando did 97.34% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.14%641013718490
BurningBurning0.25%114231719634258
ConfusionConfusion0.06%288414634462
PoisonPoison1.08%49063173151669
RetaliationRetaliation0.35%1588422527833657
Shadow FlareShadow Flare14.51%65686463210594274788627.7591.94%67.74%0.00%-0.15s
Lightning Strike3.17%14343611154482115380320.00%65.63%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.62%4809879430229045085222210.9595.24%61.90%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab15.38%696455146884643012282117150.88100.00%66.67%0.00%0.05s-0.03s
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.62%797899991539113509791481.8795.27%76.35%0.00%0.78s-2.71s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.10%7291391821113922817162641.0395.31%73.44%0.00%0.07s-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.42%8795563538165954610054530.9892.45%75.47%0.00%0.4s
Steal PrecisionSteal Precision0.35%15892158921589215892111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Steal MobilitySteal Mobility0.33%14800148001480014800111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Steal DurabilitySteal Durability0.44%20093200932009320093111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Steal HealthSteal Health0.17%7656370438283952320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.15s-0.12s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild2
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark130.28s-0.18s
Dodge13
Resurrect25.06s
470021
Total4528441
Thief did 2.49% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.76%2702702702701
Unload23.50%83171561732597486.868.33%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.79%635635635635310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.84%66664425558659121.338.33%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire3.61%1279127912791279210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.09%7462130514921619750.710.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang30.41%10761209526903569540.825.00%0.00%0.00%
Total35390
Thief did 1.81% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.32%2702702702701
Black Powder4.55%3831635127721813310.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload22.68%1909615626561177210.295.56%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire7.01%59001279295046212210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang20.55%172994429613078918211.11%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.35%188141305268762407710.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.53%1896920953793820855120.00%0.00%0.00%
131394
Total84179
Deadeye did 0.04% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim100.00%498498498498510.20.00%0.00%0.00%
Total498
Deadeye did 0.85% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim19.01%7511498150226965510.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment25.11%99209920992099201110.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap13.23%52272607261326202210.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare42.65%168475472561558351330.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total39505
SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
TormentTorment113948.90%18633633633
RetaliationRetaliation17221.35%4414430436
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura6837653.44%78107187612030.00%3.85%0.00%
BiteBite22261.74%351574210310.00%0.00%33.33%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2612520.42%72627373254200.00%14.29%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb40293.15%10402940290.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing100997.89%11009910099100990.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark39803.11%13980398039800.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Korhenx did 90.25% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding15.66%908597397123
BurningBurning6.99%40553822534218
ConfusionConfusion1.36%7875873029
RetaliationRetaliation6.68%387232032233612
Solar BeamSolar Beam9.17%531836348359833110.3354.55%18.18%0.00%1.96s-0.95s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call18.13%105131602193054481258.33%14.58%0.00%0.92s
SplitbladeSplitblade3.48%201878134196315546.67%33.33%0.00%-0.19s
RicochetRicochet34.30%198936691243176629160.5556.25%37.50%0.00%1.19s-0.29s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite2.28%1321132113211321111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Astral WispAstral Wisp1.97%11401140114011401110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total58002
Korhenx did 91.22% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding13.94%908597397123
BurningBurning6.22%40553822534218
ConfusionConfusion1.21%7875873029
RetaliationRetaliation5.94%387232032233612
Solar BeamSolar Beam14.58%949936347461733200.6135.00%30.00%0.00%1.96s-0.95s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call16.14%105131602193054481258.33%14.58%0.00%0.92s
SplitbladeSplitblade3.10%201878134196315546.67%33.33%0.00%-0.19s
RicochetRicochet35.09%228656691270177229180.6255.56%44.44%0.00%1.19s-0.29s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite2.03%1321132113211321111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Astral WispAstral Wisp1.75%11401140114011401110.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge5
Healing SpringHealing Spring4
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion3
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace3
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides6-2.9s
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact5-0.12s
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment4-0.02s
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild4
Seed of LifeSeed of Life4-0.01s
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray1-0.08s
470021
Total65155
Juvenile Brown Bear did 9.75% of Korhenx's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%626925332937419
Total6269
Juvenile Brown Bear did 8.78% of Korhenx's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%626925332937419
Shake It OffShake It Off1
Total6269










SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison24601.83%6356410446
TormentTorment1519211.29%24633633633
RetaliationRetaliation34202.54%9380380380
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura6611149.15%7459689310520.00%2.70%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2962422.02%72454423258020.00%14.29%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb119288.87%26235596462350.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark57734.29%15773577357730.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil