Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:58:59 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 22:01:22 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 22s 906ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch / SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / Greatsword
Delmore Eb

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.7062151814457327984277602240 0
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.2397000102102002 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.143819112863410339891140 0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.6512134512757018796186381580 0
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.2537939791147217282097375402 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69524113456557245631920 0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706921618197160013402590 0
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.5942580584445189725481 0
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.875911121085868399318750 0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43896606620679204742050 0
Group 23993363935372713714621250
Group 386236549438316333354979
Total485540048471110291047976229
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando93.8%100%70.6%70.6%0%0000.821.71200
2DruidDruidKorhenxNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.9480602 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz47.4%0%5.3%5.3%0%0001.6062.08570
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov92.3%64.3%42.9%42.9%0%0000.0881.22100
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx100%100%15.6%15.6%0%0003.1842.382202 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy81.5%100%14.8%14.8%0%0001.4722.84790
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0%100%0%0%0%0001.5522.04870
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1990.73421
3MirageMirageZitterbart100%0%100%100%0%0006.7113.30310
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0005.8061.06520
Group 264.3%52.9%26.9%26.9%0%000350
Group 336.3%40%23%23%0%000211
Total50.3%46.4%24.9%24.9%0%000561
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando89.4%91.1%72%72%0%0000.821.71200
2DruidDruidKorhenx23.1%42.3%46.2%46.2%0%0001.9480602 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz43.2%82.7%29.5%29.5%0%0001.6062.08570
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov93.9%65.8%71.4%71.4%0%0000.0881.22100
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx97.3%74.7%37%37%0%0003.1842.382202 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy80.3%96.4%18.4%18.4%0%0001.4722.84790
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar47.4%100%28.1%28.1%0%0001.5522.04870
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro64.3%95.2%34.5%34.5%0%0001.1990.73421
3MirageMirageZitterbart61.1%45.3%25.1%25.1%0%0006.7113.30310
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%88.4%8.2%8.2%0%0005.8061.06520
Group 266.5%71.3%51.2%51.2%0%000350
Group 369.3%85.1%22.9%22.9%0%000211
Total67.9%78.2%37%37%0%000561
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando58420000030
2DruidDruidKorhenx704100001502 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz41714010000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov54465010040
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx633800300302 m 22 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy37422002180
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar54059010050
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro98031000091
3MirageMirageZitterbart659240001360
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard51258010020
Group 22883890501150
Group 33066940222601
Total5950830723751
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx01
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz70
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov20
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx10
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy100
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar800
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart01
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard441
Group 210 condis1
Group 3134 condis2
Total144 condis3

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 18.6100%97.9%97.9%32.7%96.2%100%44.6%0.692.3%65.8%16%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 3.712.3%0%0%0%40.7%2.3%0%022.2%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 19.1100%100%100%64%62.9%100%3%1.9100%97.3%15.9%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 13.6100%71.5%53.9%22.5%69.4%100%4.5%0.566.7%57.5%7.3%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 18.299.5%91.4%84.1%29.2%65.4%99.5%15.3%0.657.9%56.4%9.8%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 17.1100%80.2%84.6%63.2%100%92.2%43%1.4100%73%19.1%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 16.6100%68.7%70.1%23.9%100%79.3%48.8%0.3100%67.6%9%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 14.5100%65.4%62%26.1%90.5%58.1%23.5%0.4100%47.3%11.6%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 17.9100%59%65.6%51.8%100%100%26%0.4100%71.3%11.6%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 20.3100%74.6%78.5%24%99.3%70.9%47%0.4100%83.7%5.5%
Group 214.682.4%72.2%67.2%29.7%66.9%80.4%13.5%0.767.8%55.4%9.8%
Group 317.3100%69.6%72.2%37.8%98%80.1%37.7%0.6100%68.6%11.4%
Averages1691.2%70.9%69.7%33.7%82.4%80.2%25.6%0.783.9%62%10.6%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando006.2%02.3%7.7%00011.8%02.4%
2DruidDruidKorhenx3.612.3%00040.7%00022.2%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz13.2100%100%100%60.1%45.4%100%0.2%1.8100%97.3%15.9%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0.2018.8%04.7%17%0003.9%3.1%0
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1.60004.2%12.9%00001.4%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.9063.4%71.4%54.8%6.2%70.1%40.2%1.2049.2%11.6%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar11.6100%00090.9%4.5%00100%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.31.6%2.1%02.1%0000.1000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.300020.3%19%000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard5.200000021.7%0020.3%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz5.774.9%42%39.7%12.4%17.1%72.1%1.3%0.335%31.5%6%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.300003.3%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy3.11.8%43%42.4%22.7%33.7%35.8%30.9%0.35.4%51%7.1%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1096.1%00058.8%2.8%0094.6%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000006.8%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1.71.4%22.1%23.9%4.2%034.3%0.6%0.108.4%3.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000.7%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.1013.5%15.4%5.5%10.3%2.2%12.4%0.110%5.2%1.3%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5000015.2%0.5%002.3%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000.3%000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.6%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz3.534.1%31%30.9%7.9%7.6%51.1%0.9%0.215.6%18.7%4.5%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.200001.9%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy20.8%26.6%27.4%13.1%20.7%17.2%20.6%0.27.9%25.6%3.9%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.242.7%00034.6%1.5%0043.3%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000.2%000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000005.6%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando100% 10.5%39.9%
2DruidDruidKorhenx4.2% 8.4%95.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz100% 14.7%42%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov100% 12.6%48.3%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx99.5% 10.5%63%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy100% 10.5%100%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar100% 10.5%100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro100% 12.6%100%
3MirageMirageZitterbart100% 10.5%100%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100% 10.5%100%
Group 280.7%11.3%57.8%
Group 3100%10.9%100%
Averages90.4%11.1%78.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0095.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar100%10.5%100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar100%11%100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar80.7%11.3%38.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar89.3%11.2%65.9%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando000
Korhenx011
Cast Down Cz010
Elvorennov010
Eioxx000
Shadow Kjeldy001
Brynhildr Ivar000
Gajiro211
Zitterbart000
Delmore Eberhard001

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 0.60.20.50.70.15%2.5%5.4%01%2.7%6.2%01.40
Dhuum did 91.99% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison0.33%24923563563567
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura73.49%55139221652115408450.00%4.14%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction23.64%17734622635216251750340.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing0.83%623257715582907341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1.72%12878218117053110110.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total750340
Deathling did 8.01% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%6533111151306616392850.620.00%0.00%0.00%0.47s
Total65331

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 91.42% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison1.26%25057556945
RetaliationRetaliation4.00%793221824025633
Shadow FlareShadow Flare14.76%29277433348795441561.2100.00%83.33%0.00%-0.04s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger6.74%1337931026689102771420.1450.00%100.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab23.78%471772114823588260291120.18100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.05%4067200120332066020.00%50.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike14.46%286788152389276346120.2691.67%75.00%0.00%0.64s-1.38s
Wild StrikeWild Strike13.70%271814946543661993150.16100.00%80.00%0.00%0.03s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike17.03%337918084844794462440.17100.00%50.00%0.00%0.15s-0.15s
Steal DurabilitySteal Durability2.21%4380438043804380111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Total198367
Cancerous Commando did 96.63% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.20%7770122841334
ConfusionConfusion0.00%6419147
PoisonPoison0.39%1489215798258
TormentTorment0.04%135619648521
RetaliationRetaliation0.21%793221824025633
Shadow FlareShadow Flare14.45%558194405311391248615499.887.76%61.22%0.00%-0.04s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.01%425640310230402504951414171.43%85.71%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.21%12386420017286121520170.00%76.47%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike15.19%58709381579331366846741.6187.84%75.68%0.00%0.64s-1.38s
Wild StrikeWild Strike14.17%547608494617664287863131193.55%83.87%0.00%0.03s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.12%7387298084284124452224261.0896.15%65.38%0.00%0.15s-0.15s
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab21.07%814017211487400112786011111100.00%63.64%0.00%
Steal MobilitySteal Mobility0.46%17647176471764717647111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.01s
Steal ResistanceSteal Resistance0.39%15047150471504715047111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Steal DurabilitySteal Durability0.11%4380438043804380111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild2
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark7-0.02s
Dodge3
Total3864233
Thief did 5.40% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Unload14.82%173513114415161220.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire10.34%1211121112111211210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.07%1998490499505840.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.43%2626130813131318520.40.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang35.34%4137206620682071420.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Total11707
Thief did 2.15% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire6.73%57761211288845652210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.59%16813490120019498141.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.35%183241308366454165510.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang23.23%199432066498579064410.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload24.89%2136713131855166711.177.46%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder4.21%36131200180624132210.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total85836
Deadeye did 3.18% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap28.29%19546036517093310.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare61.59%4254138614181434231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim10.12%699699699699610.170.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6907
Deadeye did 1.23% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim11.80%578769911571925650.830.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment18.33%89928992899289921110.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap8.86%43446038681226351.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare61.01%299291386374154762840.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total49052
SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4289873.43%4662293211150.00%4.35%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1552226.57%42763388053270.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Korhenx did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.03%41114
Solar BeamSolar Beam99.97%145914155619212626123.08%46.15%0.00%0.88s
Dodge5
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides2
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Resurrect11.07s
Total14595



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3714352.75%408839289750.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite26543.77%38648849060.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3061343.48%3010204147700.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Cast Down Cz did 80.37% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.88%1941321526
RetaliationRetaliation39.06%861120724626135
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.82%40140140140101100.00%100.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time34.71%765254876510754102.540.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.98%657657657657510.2100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.6s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.48%1428476476476630.50.00%0.00%0.00%-0.35s
Well of ActionWell of Action8.80%1941482647735630.566.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash5.28%11631163116311633010.03100.00%0.00%0.00%0.33s0s
Total22047
Cast Down Cz did 80.52% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.00%4744929652016
ConfusionConfusion0.36%171316846025
RetaliationRetaliation2.04%961320725950237
Tides of TimeTides of Time12.56%59294548219643914276.7540.74%18.52%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.68%792365719802694540.875.00%0.00%0.00%-0.6s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.79%745639912662516330280.9353.57%50.00%0.00%0.33s0s
Well of RecallWell of Recall11.25%5309947614743258636630.56%22.22%0.00%-0.35s
Well of ActionWell of Action10.36%48907482157730976315.1735.48%9.68%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy17.53%82762732165525135501052.00%0.00%0.00%0.6s-0.55s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.07%192102021274434660742.86%100.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash8.76%4138010502177463924190.7942.11%68.42%0.00%0.32s-0.12s
Mind SpikeMind Spike13.18%62244277162241267314100.7140.00%80.00%0.00%0.36s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.42%671940183913350837.50%87.50%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap6-0.42s
Time WarpTime Warp2
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration5-0.05s
Total472171
Clone did 1.11% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation78.69%2402402402401
Leap1.64%5555610.170.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash10.82%331116221020.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash8.52%261113151420.140.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab0.33%11111410.070.00%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Total305
Clone did 0.31% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation13.30%2402402402401
Mind Gash32.80%59211539214110.7918.18%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash43.60%78711609210131.338.46%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.88%7018141480.5712.50%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Leap6.43%11652333650.8320.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1805
Illusionary Swordsman did 18.52% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack24.27%1233123312331233010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy75.73%3848481481481581.60.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5081
Illusionary Swordsman did 19.18% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack20.25%227681233455376430520.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy79.75%89689481186831925489.618.75%0.00%0.00%
Total112457







SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2608462.53%464565677570.00%4.35%0.00%
BiteBite13553.25%26696776860.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction943422.62%32806314435370.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing484111.61%21934242029070.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Elvorennov did 91.20% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.12%215311071842
ConfusionConfusion0.13%2352582074
PoisonPoison1.67%29216516957
RetaliationRetaliation3.84%672720223125629
Shadow FlareShadow Flare13.35%23414277139025160362100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.08s
Lightning Strike2.02%3538143117692107020.00%50.00%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger7.07%124072387620310020820.2550.00%50.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab23.63%41451166522072524799820.25100.00%100.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike11.38%199591007249435913080.2787.50%25.00%0.00%0.09s-1.01s
Wild StrikeWild Strike13.94%244544906611375082340.17100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike22.85%40082882610020115672040.2100.00%25.00%0.00%
Total175403
Elvorennov did 98.86% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.04%1163311451908
ConfusionConfusion0.01%2352582074
PoisonPoison0.54%14460158156248
RetaliationRetaliation0.25%672720223125629
HeartseekerHeartseeker3.89%103204896414743246761270.58100.00%71.43%0.00%-0.13s
Lightning Strike3.05%8107214316236101930130.00%69.23%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.11%454389100779711226430571.994.74%68.42%0.00%0.09s-1.01s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.83%4468294906171852678223261.1392.31%80.77%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike21.91%5818248826264464042520221.190.91%68.18%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.50%25217627711200821370321795.24%66.67%0.00%-0.08s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger8.59%2280942387285114791688187.50%87.50%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab18.28%4855181665269359147194870.88100.00%71.43%0.00%
Dodge4
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark6
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Total2655691
Thief did 5.66% of Elvorennov's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Black Powder8.44%919919919919111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload18.16%19781521642291121216.67%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.16%1978492494497341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.71%26921338134613542210.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire11.47%12501250125012501110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.07%20772077207720771110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10894
Thief did 0.41% of Elvorennov's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Black Powder8.44%919919919919111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload18.16%19781521642291121216.67%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.16%1978492494497341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.71%26921338134613542210.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire11.47%12501250125012501110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.07%20772077207720771110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10894
Deadeye did 3.14% of Elvorennov's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap24.09%145560172785412250.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare59.56%35971199119911991330.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim16.34%987987987987111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6039
Deadeye did 0.73% of Elvorennov's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap7.42%145560172785412250.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare87.54%171561199285945811660.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim5.04%987987987987111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19598
SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4242377.89%4560794210860.00%4.44%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1204222.11%33162401448500.00%0.00%0.00%

EioxxHolosmith

Eioxx did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.96%53131619386
BurningBurning5.72%76831017433244
ConfusionConfusion0.48%63911913267
RetaliationRetaliation5.58%750121225827929
Fire BombFire Bomb2.63%3535750883994441100.00%25.00%0.00%
Grenade BarrageGrenade Barrage10.43%14004226823342400661100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blade BurstBlade Burst4.82%647832393239323902100.00%0.00%0.00%
BombBomb7.57%10173492150865252620.33100.00%50.00%0.00%0.47s
Light Strike—StormLight Strike—Storm10.77%144694170482357531330.23100.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s-0.04s
Photon BlitzPhoton Blitz16.12%21645267327052760581.6100.00%37.50%0.00%-0.9s
Big Ol' BombBig Ol' Bomb9.37%12590125901259012590410.25100.00%0.00%0.00%
Corona BurstCorona Burst8.70%11686555058436136320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.17s
Bright Slash—StormBright Slash—Storm7.74%10394507151975323620.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.12s
Flash Cutter—StormFlash Cutter—Storm6.11%8202410141014101520.4100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Total134312
Eioxx did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.56%48331172152667
BurningBurning1.60%498361196526253
ConfusionConfusion0.04%121312032658
RetaliationRetaliation0.27%848021227353931
Net ShotNet Shot0.94%291847735972811757331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Hip ShotHip Shot5.47%1699324660113281688832150.4786.67%66.67%0.00%2.51s-1.1s
Grenade BarrageGrenade Barrage13.30%41309922688606142936488100.00%41.67%0.00%
BlunderbussBlunderbuss6.57%2038921231518535408966111.8390.91%63.64%0.00%
Blade BurstBlade Burst2.83%87816323997572016909100.00%11.11%0.00%
Laser DiskLaser Disk5.66%17582522884884863333612100.00%47.22%0.00%
Fire BombFire Bomb2.19%6789075033945406420595.00%15.00%0.00%
Concussion BombConcussion Bomb0.40%12309123091230912309111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Big Ol' BombBig Ol' Bomb8.47%262941102883756358293471.7585.71%0.00%0.00%
Shrapnel GrenadeShrapnel Grenade2.07%641334425916110498372.33100.00%57.14%0.00%
BombBomb2.15%6687149211337420459650.83100.00%40.00%0.00%0.47s
GrenadeGrenade2.88%894139213438558012262.1792.31%73.08%0.00%-0.08s
Freeze GrenadeFreeze Grenade1.13%3504029693185334511111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Light Strike—StormLight Strike—Storm5.50%1708854170142402087613120.92100.00%16.67%0.00%0.08s-0.04s
Holographic ShockwaveHolographic Shockwave1.65%51268157501708917922331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Photon BlitzPhoton Blitz15.39%47785426739955141735489.6100.00%10.42%0.00%-0.9s
Corona BurstCorona Burst3.66%11359955501622822430372.33100.00%14.29%0.00%-0.17s
Bright Slash—StormBright Slash—Storm2.95%9147950711306819643671.1785.71%14.29%0.00%0.12s
BombBomb0.43%1348662176743726902100.00%100.00%0.00%
Jump ShotJump Shot2.73%847522423941621200294.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
OverheatOverheat5.05%15694274333784718260902100.00%0.00%0.00%
Flash Cutter—StormFlash Cutter—Storm3.14%9738041011217215133581.6100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Prime Light BeamPrime Light Beam1.97%6123376542041145925133100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Flash GrenadeFlash Grenade1
Dodge3
Healing TurretHealing Turret3
Total3105083











Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4377469.07%4767093110780.00%4.26%0.00%
BiteBite16302.57%26668159640.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1797628.36%43948449451210.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 79.45% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.84%3903553357
RetaliationRetaliation18.26%852121025026634
Mind SlashMind Slash14.98%69931301174821003840.11100.00%50.00%0.00%0.28s-0.02s
Mind WrackMind Wrack6.83%31891045159421440250.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.48%69269269269201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash6.41%2993990149620031520.1350.00%50.00%0.00%0.24s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.67%1248124812481248410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.45s
Tides of TimeTides of Time31.90%14891103616541861492.2577.78%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy16.62%77565779691027781.1487.50%0.00%0.00%-1s
Total46673
Shadow Kjeldy did 88.18% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.24%16981402123248
ConfusionConfusion0.06%43313633512
PoisonPoison0.30%2179312117318
RetaliationRetaliation1.18%852121025026634
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.58%41836922091349102100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.56%329286031372246502470.83%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash15.16%10937013014374813538250.6680.00%60.00%0.00%0.28s-0.02s
Well of RecallWell of Recall7.14%51533133232205498416481.25%0.00%0.00%-0.32s
Well of ActionWell of Action7.16%516711296303951384174.2588.24%23.53%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy28.69%2069685772493419178311.8685.54%0.00%0.00%-1s
Tides of TimeTides of Time16.06%1158631036386277464307.573.33%33.33%0.00%-0.25s
Mind GashMind Gash7.28%524989904038779115130.8769.23%61.54%0.00%0.24s
Mind SpikeMind Spike6.05%43635561310908182251340.3150.00%50.00%0.00%0.73s
Counter BladeCounter Blade0.13%918918918918111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.29%16517124841295225441100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.45s
Mind WrackMind Wrack3.11%2246210455615105920475.00%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.06s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity6-0.2s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap8-0.07s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory4-0.48s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte10.23s
Dodge8
Time WarpTime Warp1
Total721377
Clone did 0.08% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap14.29%7777610.170.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash85.71%42424242410.25100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total49
Clone did 0.13% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap17.60%18873775650.8340.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash37.08%396429915044175.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash38.67%413120137149530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab6.65%71212325430.75100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1068
Illusionary Swordsman did 20.46% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation3.63%4362182182182
Illusionary Sword Attack14.86%1786178617861786010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy81.52%97997611224139648275.00%0.00%0.00%
Total12021
Illusionary Swordsman did 6.22% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.86%4362182182182
Illusionary Sword Attack42.48%2163217867210123840333.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy56.66%2884976124045348412375.00%0.00%0.00%
Total50917
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 5.47% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%4471222072223562264002100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total44712