Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:50:35 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:55:40 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 5m 5s 39ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / SwordWarhorn
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Unknown / SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706273577058298195871920338425 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.239713383492051564925 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.1438122410391852938273420405 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.651278247571253194331913030215 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.25376541536111791580514377142705 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695211801080993914379911505 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706912476056422057136369305 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59423277459281853951440395515 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.87595202770443280812653542724 m 15 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438932353075160126081234726115 m 5 s
Group 22307921112196457968556002366
Group 31414159898151320552160210451
Total372202710110115900237720212817
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando92.4%79.8%81.6%81.6%0%0005.8886.951025 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx50%50%26.3%26.3%0%0004.5860.9021425 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz37.1%46.6%2.8%2.8%0%00011.5226.8671205 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov95.7%76.9%46.4%46.4%0%0007.6265.161015 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx98.3%66.9%27.7%27.7%0%00012.885.7666005 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy83.1%81.5%14.9%14.9%0%00018.2024.3181705 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar58.3%75%8.3%8.3%0%0003.0993.1832505 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro59.3%57.3%42.7%42.7%0%00012.1621.065615 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart58.1%53.7%35.7%35.7%0%0008.3826.772424 m 15 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard86.7%84.5%6.5%6.5%0%00010.8361.491015 m 5 s
Group 271.5%64.1%37%37%0%000865
Group 368.2%70.4%21.6%21.6%0%000624
Total69.8%67.2%29.3%29.3%0%0001489
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando91.9%83.7%82.3%82.3%0%0005.8886.951025 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx53.6%58.9%50%50%0%0004.5860.9021425 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz38.7%61.5%11.5%11.5%0%00011.5226.8671205 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov95%84.3%53.1%53.1%0%0007.6265.161015 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx98.6%75.4%30.9%30.9%0%00012.885.7666005 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy84.8%88.6%16%16%0%00018.2024.3181705 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar53.8%94.2%23.1%23.1%0%0003.0993.1832505 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro61.7%68.8%45.8%45.8%0%00012.1621.065615 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart58.7%73.4%36.9%36.9%0%0008.3826.772424 m 15 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard86.3%67.2%14.6%14.6%0%00010.8361.491015 m 5 s
Group 272.4%72.8%45.6%45.6%0%000865
Group 368.2%78.4%27.3%27.3%0%000624
Total70.3%75.6%36.4%36.4%0%0001489
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando21288001112025 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx25530500021125 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1618190432705 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov19774600121915 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1892020200805 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy9891803401605 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1621930701905 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro17664501001915 m 3 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart226793023410824 m 15 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard13802903101115 m 5 s
Group 210169520757655
Group 3802578016851634
Total181953002313122289
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando11
2DruidDruidKorhenx50
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz504
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov13
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx82
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy526
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar780
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro22
3MirageMirageZitterbart102
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard1263
Group 265 condis10
Group 3268 condis13
Total333 condis23

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 18.3100%88.2%85.9%44.5%100%100%15.8%0.691.5%50.6%14.4%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 855.6%14.4%12.1%9.2%54.4%21.4%0%0.153.1%6.4%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 19.5100%100%100%82%100%100%13.1%1.6100%47.6%16.4%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 16.5100%77.8%86.7%37.1%100%92.3%17.9%0.591.9%40.4%11%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 19.199.8%80.6%90.5%42.3%99.8%93.6%22.9%0.592%54.9%12.2%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 21.5100%100%100%61.9%100%100%57.7%1.5100%50.1%5.7%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 21.9100%87.9%82.5%37.5%100%100%52.1%0.5100%55.7%12.2%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 16.399.3%41.2%43%20.9%99.3%80.7%26.7%0.267%32.9%1.3%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 12.383.8%51.5%40%42.9%83.8%83.8%24.2%0.383.8%33.5%4.2%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 12100%41.8%36%20.6%100%75.6%57.3%0.275.8%39.9%2.6%
Group 216.391.1%72.2%75%43%90.8%81.5%13.9%0.785.7%40%10.8%
Group 316.896.6%64.5%60.3%36.8%96.6%88%43.6%0.585.3%42.4%5.2%
Averages16.593.8%68.3%67.7%39.9%93.7%84.7%28.8%0.685.5%41.2%8%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0015.9%06.8%01.2%003.7%02.2%
2DruidDruidKorhenx5.739.5%003.5%31.4%3.6%0041.8%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz13.181.1%100%100%76.3%97.2%99.4%10.6%1.672%45%16.4%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0.1013.2%01.1%00003.7%1.5%0
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1.10001.9%00004.9%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6.969.8%100%100%50.6%19.4%69.8%40.4%1.330.2%38.4%4%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar12.869.8%3.3%01.7%94.4%000.1100%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.604.9%01%0000.14.9%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.200021.6%011.6%4.8%0.109.9%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard2.60003.9%0040.6%01.6%21%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx1.517.7%0006.7%0.3%0020.1%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz4.351.9%43.5%54.1%25.4%46.3%58.7%6.2%0.338.1%24%7.1%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.100000.4%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy4.148.6%33.8%27.8%17.7%18.1%72.3%23.4%0.120.8%22.9%2.3%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.737.4%00060.8%5%00.148.5%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.10000001%001.5%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000005.9%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx100000.6%0.6%00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1.4015.8%18.1%6.9%10.2%9.4%7%0.12.5%4.3%2.5%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.100000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy110.6%11.5%11.7%4.8%2.6%8.9%5.9%010%7.8%1.4%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.3000019.8%3.5%003.2%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.10.7%00001%0.9%00.7%1%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000002.7%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx1.27.9%0003.3%0.5%009%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz2.723%28.1%34.1%15.1%26.2%31.3%6.6%0.218.3%13%4.6%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.100000.2%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.427.5%21.4%18.9%10.5%9.5%37.1%13.7%0.114.8%14.5%1.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.916.6%00038%4.2%0023.3%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.10.4%00000.5%0.9%00.4%1.2%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000004.1%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando5.9%5.9%100% 100%3.9% 69.8%
2DruidDruidKorhenx4.9%4.9%25.6% 27.5%3.9% 100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz6.9%6.9%100% 100%2% 49.9%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov5.9%4.9%100% 100%3.9% 76.5%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx7.9%6.9%99.8% 99.8%3.9% 82.9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6.9%6.9%100% 100%0%100%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.9%5.9%100% 100%2% 100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro2.9%3%99.3% 99.3%0%99.3%
3MirageMirageZitterbart9.8%8.9%83.8% 83.8%0%83.8%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%0%100% 100%0%100%
Group 26.3%5.9%85.1%85.5%3.5%75.8%
Group 35.3%4.9%96.6%96.6%0.4%96.6%
Averages5.8%5.4%90.8%91%2%86.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx006.9%6.7%3.9%100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00100%100%0100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro2.9%3%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx00003.4%23.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0095.8%95.8%095.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro5.9%5.4%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx00000.4%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0083.7%84.1%036.9%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro6.3%5.9%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx00001.7%10.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0089.1%89.3%063.1%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro6.1%5.7%0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombCrackMarkDip AoeSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando0004320
Korhenx6202020
Cast Down Cz0108020
Elvorennov2103020
Eioxx0004020
Shadow Kjeldy0102013
Brynhildr Ivar0101020
Gajiro0104013
Zitterbart0114110
Delmore Eberhard0201023

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 18.35.55.45.29.648.3%23.3%53.8%04.8%34.6%49.1%010.8
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 1.734.5%17.2%26.3%13.5%30.9%26.2%7.8%0.131.5%13.5%0
Dhuum did 74.12% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison3.47%949524347446273
TormentTorment4.18%114492422615633186
RetaliationRetaliation2.87%78702374385436204
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura47.51%1301305216051221021500.00%6.37%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction12.40%33962717434589113270740.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb17.68%4841841292603705801860.00%0.54%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing4.20%11496838921291716928541.930.00%0.00%0.00%2.6s
CullCull2.72%74562706828418315090.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark1.67%4575529167625291622630.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark3.15%863543002507973422178.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle0.14%3905386557829273.50.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
CullCull4
4804322.35s
477292
4854021.17s
4826720.97s
Total2738806
Deathling did 25.88% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%956530645118092538983810.984.94%0.00%0.00%0.81s
Total956530

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 95.62% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.54%115882419934258
ConfusionConfusion0.13%281414425863
PoisonPoison2.58%55393166111827
TormentTorment0.18%3933117210854
RetaliationRetaliation0.75%1617020528833656
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger9.04%194016341292381166736210.5890.48%76.19%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab16.31%3501066085218813116226160.6293.75%81.25%0.00%-0.08s
Lightning Strike3.34%71610766210631300340.00%73.53%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike18.77%402728675256545141331571.1892.36%85.99%0.00%1.42s-4.58s
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.49%375454165054419663102690.6888.41%84.06%0.00%0.61s-0.12s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike23.18%497523246888841521783560.6794.64%82.14%0.00%0.33s-0.09s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare6.54%1404084494680832211302.7396.67%83.33%0.00%-1.12s
Steal MobilitySteal Mobility0.21%4519451945194519111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Steal ResistanceSteal Resistance0.40%8500384942504651320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.05s-0.09s
Trail of KnivesTrail of Knives0.38%8050163720122305441100.00%0.00%0.00%
Steal WarmthSteal Warmth0.15%3268326832683268111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2146080
Cancerous Commando did 95.73% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.36%207391422043994
ConfusionConfusion0.07%389015132075
PoisonPoison1.25%713321661111080
TormentTorment0.07%3933117210854
RetaliationRetaliation0.28%1617020528833656
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.30%5892573412184144653536320.8993.75%75.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab14.77%84510860853521210061126240.9287.50%79.17%0.00%-0.08s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare12.28%70218944910639264361166695.45%84.85%0.00%-1.12s
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.49%10007146754528136571332211.6690.95%85.07%0.00%1.42s-4.58s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.30%9322191650971028457102960.9489.58%85.42%0.00%0.61s-0.12s
Lightning Strike3.28%1876247663908114060480.00%77.08%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike22.36%12790412468161904552783790.9594.94%83.54%0.00%0.33s-0.09s
Steal TimeSteal Time0.34%19693196931969319693111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Steal DurabilitySteal Durability0.42%237617917118801584422150.00%50.00%0.00%-0.12s
Steal MobilitySteal Mobility0.08%4519451945194519111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Steal ResistanceSteal Resistance0.15%8500384942504651320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.05s-0.09s
Trail of KnivesTrail of Knives0.14%8050163720122305441100.00%0.00%0.00%
Steal WarmthSteal Warmth0.06%3268326832683268111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild3
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark12-0.63s
Dodge20
Resurrect12.76s
470022
BandageBandage20.71s
Total5720007
Deadeye did 1.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap37.55%84085487008369121.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare37.97%85011280141614963620.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim24.48%54803646858241080.80.00%0.00%0.00%
Total22389
Deadeye did 1.70% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap20.38%206445481146387191825.56%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare53.04%537161280282757143196.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment17.66%1789053418945125492210.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim8.91%9027364820131010111.10.00%0.00%0.00%
131393
Total101277
Thief did 3.38% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.58%11982062392785
Unload20.39%1546910915624412998.2512.12%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.46%1107425553682320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.54%1330136955475317241.414.17%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire2.66%2014901100711132210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang38.42%2913916002649412913110.8518.18%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.96%13621974151317951490.640.00%0.00%0.00%
Total75849
Thief did 2.57% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.78%11982062392785
Scorpion Wire4.25%653990121794525231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.29%327273699622400173425.88%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang27.71%4258597430416422141410.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder3.48%534742513362157341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload17.13%263221092025381213010.8312.31%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang25.36%3896816003247982913120.9216.67%0.00%0.00%
131396
Dodge1
Dodge1
Total153686

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison7120.33%2356356356
TormentTorment75963.57%12633633633
RetaliationRetaliation64603.03%18380358380
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura9162543.04%10261389812100.00%5.88%0.00%
BiteBite20530.96%29971026105650.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3745217.59%92520416171720.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb174378.19%40435960030.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark87194.10%24031435946880.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark4082619.18%529168165291620.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil