Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:47:26 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:49:31 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 5s 40ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / Staff
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / UnknownWarhorn
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch / UnknownTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / Greatsword
Delmore Eb

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706242042252342507216202 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.2397000119119002 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.143878078465445738002 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.651248048353843514024302 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.253749049199781928869002 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695279079607559779702 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706916901692140184729302 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59428208249081772313612 m 5 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.8759136013660174489152802 m 5 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438950050226852247720812 m 5 s
Group 2217021785369841921175
Group 3516051641825365625262
Total73307331271941207546437
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.4562.087002 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxNaN%0%0%0%0%00000202 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1813.14502 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.9371.957002 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxNaN%0%0%0%0%0008.4822.232202 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.4132.669702 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.7771.568902 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5990.703212 m 5 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.6342.304202 m 5 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0005.5250.72212 m 5 s
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000290
Group 30%0%0%0%0%000222
Total0%0%0%0%0%000512
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando87.8%67.5%73.6%73.6%0%0000.4562.087002 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx28.1%50%46.9%46.9%0%00000202 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz40.2%94%27.7%27.7%0%0001.1813.14502 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov90.9%59.7%68.1%68.1%0%0000.9371.957002 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx99.1%64.5%40.7%40.7%0%0008.4822.232202 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy81.5%97.3%21.9%21.9%0%0001.4132.669702 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar33.3%97.4%28.2%28.2%0%0000.7771.568902 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro67%85.4%56.3%56.3%0%0001.5990.703212 m 5 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart64.1%84.7%27.6%27.6%0%0002.6342.304202 m 5 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard96.9%86.3%15.8%15.8%0%0005.5250.72212 m 5 s
Group 266.3%67.1%51.4%51.4%0%000290
Group 367.5%90.2%30%30%0%000222
Total66.9%78.7%40.7%40.7%0%000512
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando684350000602 m 5 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx747900001202 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz343640000102 m 5 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov694400100002 m 5 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx657720000502 m 4 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy3121500001002 m 5 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar595750200402 m 5 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro753540110912 m 5 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart5295301004002 m 5 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard472670210212 m 5 s
Group 23128010101140
Group 32663640620652
Total5791650721792
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz110
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx02
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy150
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar510
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard441
Group 211 condis2
Group 3110 condis1
Total121 condis3

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 19.1100%96.6%80.6%14.2%52.8%100%22.1%0.466.2%50.5%3.8%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 37%0%0%0%37.4%0%0%012.7%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 21.5100%100%100%46.2%58.9%100%33.9%1.794.8%77.5%7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 13.297.8%98.2%92%24.2%76.6%97.8%28.2%0.477.7%56.3%0%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 17.399.8%78.4%77.2%16.6%83.4%99.8%50.4%0.492.9%59.7%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 19.699.5%100%100%77.5%99.4%99.8%74.7%1.799.4%95.5%3.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 22.1100%96.4%87.2%44.5%99.4%100%38.9%0.4100%77%0%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 12.399.5%56.1%40.3%22.4%77.4%62.7%27.4%0.291.5%60.4%3.8%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 19.899.5%83.7%69.1%63%99.4%99.8%62.3%0.499.4%95.5%3.8%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 18.3100%62.3%54.7%25.8%67.2%100%59.6%0.299.4%68%0%
Group 214.880.9%74.6%70%20.2%61.8%79.5%26.9%0.668.9%48.8%2.2%
Group 318.499.7%79.7%70.3%46.6%88.6%92.5%52.6%0.697.9%79.3%2.3%
Averages16.690.3%77.2%70.1%33.4%75.2%86%39.8%0.683.4%64%2.2%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0017%0016.1%000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx27%00037.4%00012.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz14.4100%100%100%34.5%29.9%100%15.8%1.780.4%46.5%3.2%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0.121.5%21.5%05.4%18.8%0004.5%00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1.50002.4%2.4%0002.4%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy11.437.6%100%100%72.7%56.7%72.4%62.1%1.644.6%87.5%3.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7100%4%07.9%60%000.1100%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.18.8%4.8%000000.18.8%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart000021.7%04.7%009.8%00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.10002.4%4.8%018.8%0015.2%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz6.263%42.3%51.3%7.1%11.8%69.2%9.5%0.343.6%28.8%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.200000.8%0001.2%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.726.6%44.9%37%29.7%47.9%38.8%39.2%0.237.5%61%1.9%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.125.9%00028.4%00035.6%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.6%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000001.4%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz3.828.4%22%20.7%1.9%1.8%46%5%0.16.3%7%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.1000000000.5%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.14.8%13.1%8.9%6.1%15.5%4.2%16.2%0.110.4%14.2%1.5%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.9000015.3%0002.6%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002.2%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000.8%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz4.843.8%31%34.3%4.2%6.2%56.3%7%0.122.9%16.7%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.200000.4%0000.8%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy414.5%27.2%21.4%16.6%29.9%19.5%26.4%0.122.5%35%1.7%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar511.5%00021.1%00017.3%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002.8%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0%0%19.8% 59.9%
2DruidDruidKorhenx0%0%12% 100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz4.8%0%19.8% 52.7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0%0%17.4% 31.1%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx7.2%7.2%17.2% 47.6%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0%0%19.8% 100%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.8%0%17.4% 100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.8%16.8%10.2% 100%
3MirageMirageZitterbart0%0%19.8% 100%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard10.6%9.6%12% 100%
Group 22.4%1.4%17.2%58.3%
Group 36.4%5.3%15.8%100%
Averages4.4%3.4%16.5%79.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000100%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0017.4%100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.8%16.8%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0015.5%100%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro3.8%2.4%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0017.2%38.3%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro2.4%1.4%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0016.4%65.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro3%1.9%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando000
Korhenx110
Cast Down Cz010
Elvorennov000
Eioxx000
Shadow Kjeldy001
Brynhildr Ivar000
Gajiro011
Zitterbart000
Delmore Eberhard011

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 65.03% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura70.26%47673321658116707240.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction29.74%20183725675936154670340.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total678570
Deathling did 34.97% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%364951609145982377935250.714.00%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Total364951

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%527822523925622
Total5278
Cancerous Commando did 97.24% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.04%12104304440
BurningBurning0.01%4484484484481
ConfusionConfusion0.00%5519136
PoisonPoison0.44%1336135698238
RetaliationRetaliation0.17%527822523925622
Shadow FlareShadow Flare10.98%336965419212480264144276.7592.59%88.89%0.00%-0.15s
Lightning Strike4.27%13109432487711109170170.00%82.35%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger9.62%295175949932797536851190.8288.89%66.67%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike19.88%610150143583581445349731.4989.04%73.97%0.00%-1.52s
Wild StrikeWild Strike18.85%5783995209165253010833351.0680.00%74.29%0.00%-0.14s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike24.57%7538369117269224642531280.989.29%60.71%0.00%0.22s-0.04s
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab9.62%29513018395590268723055180.00%80.00%0.00%
Steal TimeSteal Time0.68%21016210162101621016111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Steal PrecisionSteal Precision0.56%17090170901709017090111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Steal HealthSteal Health0.30%9215921592159215111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark70.24s-0.06s
Dodge6
Total3068422
Deadeye did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.21% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim13.88%5278548131922204410.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap12.34%46921172117311742420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare59.16%2249924044499758315520.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment14.63%55645564556455641110.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total38033
Thief did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 1.55% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Black Powder4.88%23862386238623861110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload17.13%8376123230243690.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire9.90%48394839483948391110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang26.67%13041929163019354820.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang15.99%7819276539095054320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang25.44%124394401621980382210.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total48900

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4255162.18%42690101311120.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2588437.82%45538647182070.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Korhenx did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Solar BeamSolar Beam100.00%149662467137123321.3928.13%46.88%0.00%
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Dodge2
Healing SpringHealing Spring3
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact1
Total14966

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3905052.21%428859299730.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite17532.34%28748768790.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1217516.28%11217512175121750.00%100.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2181229.16%35287727096140.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Cast Down Cz did 91.63% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%903121825026336
Total9031
Cast Down Cz did 82.49% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.02%8018139
PoisonPoison0.04%18178901032
RetaliationRetaliation1.88%903121825026336
Tides of TimeTides of Time16.45%789711310315847934256.2540.00%36.00%0.00%-0.16s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.29%6197161320652707430.7533.33%0.00%0.00%-0.74s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.55%2182289218183121412325.00%66.67%0.00%-0.28s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.36%3054885220362922515353.33%40.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy22.71%109040728165226278668.2545.45%0.00%0.00%-1.34s
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.75%5160222484300818201233.33%50.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.31%6391813112779489827230.8526.09%65.22%0.00%0.27s-0.12s
Mind GashMind Gash8.77%4211813263239488424130.5438.46%23.08%0.00%0.48s-0.31s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.42%68361747227825750366.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike10.98%5272335098787131751060.633.33%50.00%0.00%0.44s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.47%7055935117514730650.00%16.67%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap7-0.1s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.02s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity1-0.08s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Dodge1
Total480122
Clone did 4.13% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4072002032072
Total407
Clone did 0.24% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation28.54%4072002032072
Mind Gash30.08%4292753791180.7312.50%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.35%6247141180.7312.50%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash31.28%446265588980.8912.50%0.00%0.00%
Leap5.75%82212734730.4333.33%0.00%0.00%0.69s
Total1426
Illusionary Swordsman did 4.24% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4182002092182
Total418
Illusionary Swordsman did 17.27% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.42%4182002092182
Illusionary Sword Attack26.15%262764918656976650475.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy73.44%73799824223632724338.2527.27%0.00%0.00%
Total100493





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2501872.80%414606107530.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction934627.20%32567311541610.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%608620923425626
Total6086
Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.01%4901482453422
PoisonPoison0.52%23154157158406
RetaliationRetaliation0.15%682420924351328
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.32%5010331160029472469431717182.35%64.71%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab19.64%86891934304789921215581111190.91%63.64%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.74%7850451258769612867561021.8291.18%67.65%0.00%0.45s-1.81s
Lightning Strike3.05%1347302608641598680210.00%66.67%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.69%7826542464170142821443461.0793.48%67.39%0.00%0.17s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike21.30%9423105377269233834941350.8594.29%68.57%0.00%0.32s-0.04s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare8.49%375641417512521216844307.590.00%73.33%0.00%-0.11s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.08%36893689368936891110.090.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark7
Total4424489

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3972857.21%4267494510840.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite19352.79%29629679730.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe726010.46%17260726072600.00%0.00%100.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2051729.55%43371512969820.00%0.00%0.00%

EioxxHolosmith

Eioxx did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%618822425727924
Total6188
Eioxx did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.17%29184173152398
BurningBurning1.94%485641240472202
ConfusionConfusion0.01%201191322
PoisonPoison0.09%214237597336
RetaliationRetaliation0.25%618822425727924
Hip ShotHip Shot9.39%234661496997771685833240.73100.00%62.50%0.00%1.72s-1.36s
Grenade BarrageGrenade Barrage12.25%305931561112237143744256.25100.00%24.00%0.00%
Blade BurstBlade Burst3.95%985995206140852092907100.00%14.29%0.00%
Net ShotNet Shot1.36%339123964847811352441100.00%50.00%0.00%
Fire BombFire Bomb2.32%580041624290052524205100.00%60.00%0.00%
BombBomb1.01%2514660246286648804100.00%100.00%0.00%
Shrapnel GrenadeShrapnel Grenade1.45%36159515272319042351.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Freeze GrenadeFreeze Grenade1.66%415587102831110076351.67100.00%60.00%0.00%
Poison GrenadePoison Grenade0.86%21403711371347145231.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
BombBomb1.63%40721189782036021743620.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.55s
Big Ol' BombBig Ol' Bomb4.00%99833477554991652078221100.00%0.00%0.00%
GrenadeGrenade1.98%493972247329356008151.88100.00%40.00%0.00%0.37s
BlunderbussBlunderbuss6.55%163619113932045249927581.6100.00%75.00%0.00%
Light Strike—StormLight Strike—Storm6.55%1636767622148791976813110.85100.00%45.45%0.00%-0.05s
Photon BlitzPhoton Blitz13.88%346703478011556137814307.593.33%43.33%0.00%1.22s-0.63s
Corona BurstCorona Burst4.93%123266224142465326254351.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.13s
Bright Slash—StormBright Slash—Storm3.58%8931780181488618610760.86100.00%33.33%0.00%0.21s
Flash Cutter—StormFlash Cutter—Storm3.67%9178068121147216979581.6100.00%50.00%0.00%0.12s-0.06s
OverheatOverheat5.59%13956568391697827117402100.00%0.00%0.00%
Laser DiskLaser Disk7.14%17828847797428860822412100.00%0.00%0.00%
Prime Light BeamPrime Light Beam2.25%5626670331875542200133100.00%0.00%0.00%
Concussion BombConcussion Bomb0.56%14029140291402914029111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge5
Holo LeapHolo Leap1
Flash GrenadeFlash Grenade1
Healing TurretHealing Turret1
Resurrect24.29s
Total2498112











Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3633255.24%3766098110840.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2944044.76%455947360101520.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 91.90% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%908222625926635
Total9082
Shadow Kjeldy did 86.33% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.07%4821682377
PoisonPoison0.29%188818217323
RetaliationRetaliation1.38%908222625926635
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.84%251765961678238601580.00%20.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash18.18%11919619955418798424220.9286.36%54.55%0.00%0.32s0s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.64%435341243395752444112.7581.82%18.18%0.00%-0.23s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.44%35667296744585338581.687.50%25.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash11.97%784932134560684601414185.71%57.14%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike19.75%1295485257129542123513100.7760.00%30.00%0.00%0.16s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy22.54%14781398526394027756878.57%0.00%0.00%0.53s-0.67s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.59%10425496552125460320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.33s
Counter BladeCounter Blade0.31%202794710131080221100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Mind WrackMind Wrack6.93%454209374113551224604100.00%25.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.07%703731693518386802100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of EternityWell of Eternity4-0.14s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration5-0.26s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap5-0.28s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory3-0.71s
Dodge10
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte20.4s
Tides of TimeTides of Time1
Time WarpTime Warp1
Total655788
Clone did 8.10% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%8002002002004
Total800
Clone did 0.44% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation23.96%8002002002004
Leap8.89%29733597955160.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash32.76%109436991539111.2254.55%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash31.42%1049651161631190.8288.89%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab2.96%99101426970.7857.14%0.00%0.00%
Total3339
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 10.29% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack33.29%2601855488672132030366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy66.71%52137125224825112321761.90%0.00%0.00%
Total78155
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 2.95% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2238822388223882238801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total22388






Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2163469.31%335716559280.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction958130.69%32953319335260.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 45.43% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%964320924126040
Total9643
Brynhildr Ivar did 51.43% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation7.00%964320924126040
SlashSlash22.92%31553158439445603781.1462.50%50.00%0.00%-0.01s
Crippling ThrustCrippling Thrust13.38%18427293136854891650.8320.00%20.00%0.00%0.18s-0.06s
Precision SwipePrecision Swipe26.72%36783206936787349510230.00%0.00%0.00%-0.22s
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence9.01%124072034310160861440.00%0.00%0.00%
Vine SurgeVine Surge5.18%7131352535653606320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Solar BeamSolar Beam10.94%15065153216732469591.811.11%66.67%0.00%-1.03s
Astral WispAstral Wisp4.84%6664666466646664111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Call of the WildCall of the Wild3
Dodge4
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact70.04s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides50.56s
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray11-0.25s
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace4
Healing SpringHealing Spring3
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion3
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit1
Total137673
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 54.57% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1158527531333137
Total11585
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 48.57% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion9.71%12622184827149
TormentTorment2.16%2808415622218
RetaliationRetaliation8.91%1158527531333137
Consuming Bite66.00%8581531838581136449101.1130.00%0.00%0.00%
Crippling Anguish5.59%727510441212163566116.67%0.00%0.00%
Narcotic Spores7.63%99224938261204412316.67%25.00%0.00%
11961
Total130027