Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:43:09 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:46:44 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 3m 35s 6ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / SwordWarhorn
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Unknown / SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706227932659134163981616523223 m 23 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.239713470641941246913 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.14384423101313347319714903 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.65125738552321525472251573152 0
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.253726042111493146961380089623 m 17 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952113310221115205506114403 m 22 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706911365465902229158264603 m 25 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.5942105515290353851732365323 m 23 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.8759484182240198555340851462 0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438962856166171561690824713 m 20 s
Group 21171110673103760107584431661
Group 387933103568938530286919836
Total20504137766726986378713411497
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando90.2%76%82%82%0%0007.1892.217023 m 23 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx33.3%45.8%70.8%70.8%0%0006.3630.781713 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz44.1%62.4%3.2%3.2%0%0004.1211.86803 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov98%87.3%29.5%29.5%0%0005.3773.31302
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx100%68.8%29.5%29.5%0%00011.0422.7763423 m 17 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy85.6%87.5%11.5%11.5%0%0003.8182.905903 m 22 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar75%100%33.3%33.3%0%0001.451.481303 m 25 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro56.8%48.6%54.1%54.1%0%0006.7591.34423 m 23 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart56.3%89.7%11.5%11.5%0%0002.0935.44342
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%67.3%5.5%5.5%0%0004.9082.026613 m 20 s
Group 270%68.1%43%43%0%000497
Group 372.9%78.6%23.2%23.2%0%000365
Total71.5%73.3%33.1%33.1%0%0008512
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando89.6%84.7%79.4%79.4%0%0007.1892.217023 m 23 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx25%47.9%52.1%52.1%0%0006.3630.781713 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz46.3%85.8%18.9%18.9%0%0004.1211.86803 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov96%88.4%58.3%58.3%0%0005.3773.31302
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx98.8%77.1%38.1%38.1%0%00011.0422.7763423 m 17 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy85.1%95%14.2%14.2%0%0003.8182.905903 m 22 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar59.6%100%23.4%23.4%0%0001.451.481303 m 25 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro68.3%89.8%27.4%27.4%0%0006.7591.34423 m 23 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart56.9%91.7%25.2%25.2%0%0002.0935.44342
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard99.5%81.3%16.4%16.4%0%0004.9082.026613 m 20 s
Group 268.2%76.8%49.4%49.4%0%000497
Group 372.8%91.6%21.3%21.3%0%000365
Total70.5%84.2%35.3%35.3%0%0008512
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando43321401201423 m 23 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx1329610011413 m 19 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz945100432303 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov120641017142
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx1949650220923 m 17 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6549200001703 m 22 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1130940300203 m 25 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro15448600201423 m 23 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart1440250231932
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard720980320313 m 20 s
Group 297629108154347
Group 354919508711295
Total152548601622516312
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando01
2DruidDruidKorhenx51
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz193
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov02
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx32
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy212
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar600
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro22
3MirageMirageZitterbart50
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard391
Group 227 condis9
Group 3127 condis5
Total154 condis14

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 1481.7%64.2%55.3%16.5%87.2%94.5%19.9%0.352.4%51.4%6%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 5.520.9%8.3%7.3%10.6%34.9%22.6%5.2%0.124.1%9.5%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 18.889.2%89.3%89.3%65.3%81%89.3%41.1%1.288.5%72.5%12.1%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 20.499.9%92.1%68.5%36.6%86.2%100%38.2%0.582.4%75.4%3.7%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 18.591.9%80.8%77.6%34.8%80.6%92%39.2%0.580.8%73.6%6%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 13.494%93.1%92.9%36.4%93.9%88.5%34.7%1.393.5%76.3%15%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 17.495.5%76.2%71.2%33.4%95.4%92.3%45.3%0.695%73.5%5.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 12.994.7%42.8%43.1%12.1%60.9%46.3%16%0.372.4%23.3%3.5%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 21100%73.5%69.2%52.8%99.9%100%47.4%0.585.4%81.7%3.5%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 12.293.3%46.3%44.4%24.7%70.8%77.1%59.1%0.475.9%65.6%3.6%
Group 215.476.7%66.9%59.6%32.8%74%79.7%28.7%0.565.6%56.5%5.6%
Group 315.495.5%66.4%64.2%31.9%84.2%80.8%40.5%0.684.4%64.1%6.3%
Averages15.486.1%66.7%61.9%32.3%79.1%80.3%34.6%0.675%60.3%5.9%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando018.8%14.1%02.6%05.2%002.6%00
2DruidDruidKorhenx3.516.3%005.2%28.7%5.2%0017.9%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz10.962.2%89.3%89.3%62.5%49.4%89.3%26.8%1.174.1%57.3%8.2%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov021.9%16.7%07.8%9.4%000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.80005.6%4.4%0008.8%1.9%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6.894%76.8%81.5%36.4%48.5%60.9%26%1.164.8%63.3%10.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.802.3%04.7%60.5%4.5%00.253.8%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.304.2%01.4%2.8%000.17.1%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart000024.3%4.9%03.2%06.2%7.1%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.30001.4%0030%02.3%15.8%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx12.3%0005.2%0002.3%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz5.646.7%43.7%39.9%15%21.6%66.6%11.8%0.238.8%35.3%3.9%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.400001.2%0000.7%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.789.5%32.3%33.6%16%30.3%30.8%26.7%0.238.5%36.7%3.1%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.61.9%00034.6%6.6%00.115.1%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000001.4%01.7%001.3%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.2%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx11.9%00002.4%001.9%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz2.31.7%23.9%20.9%5.4%7.9%35.5%6%0.112.9%13.1%1.7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.100000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.913.6%8%9.8%4%5.4%4.4%13.6%0.110%12.7%0.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.9000026.5%2%00000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000001.3%00.3%01.5%1.6%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx12.1%0002.3%1.3%002.1%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz3.821.7%32.7%29.4%9.7%14%49.3%8.5%0.124.4%23%2.7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0.200000.5%0000.3%00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.747.4%18.8%20.4%9.3%16.5%16.2%19.4%0.122.7%23.4%1.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.20.8%00030.1%4%00.16.7%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000001.4%00.9%00.8%1.5%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando94.5% 94.5%2.8% 44.5%
2DruidDruidKorhenx28.1% 33.3%5.6% 92.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz89.3% 89.3%1.4% 39.6%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov100% 100%5.6% 64.3%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx92% 92%5.6% 72.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy94% 94%0%94%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar95.5% 95.5%2.8% 95.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro94.7% 94.7%0%94.7%
3MirageMirageZitterbart100% 100%2.8% 100%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard93.3% 93.3%0%93.3%
Group 280.8%81.8%4.2%62.7%
Group 395.5%95.5%1.1%95.5%
Averages88.1%88.7%2.7%79.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx2.2%3.7%5.6%92.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar95.5%95.5%095.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx003.8%9.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar95.5%95.5%095.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx001.1%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar80.3%81.1%036.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx002.3%4.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar87.1%87.5%062.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombMarkDip AoeSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando023000
Korhenx102000
Cast Down Cz005000
Elvorennov010010
Eioxx002000
Shadow Kjeldy010102
Brynhildr Ivar012000
Gajiro013002
Zitterbart011010
Delmore Eberhard021002

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 10.72.64.12.29.232.5%9.1%35.5%08.3%20.5%27.8%05.7
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 1.917.6%9.4%9.5%0.8%5.5%6.2%0%017.6%12.7%0
Dhuum did 65.24% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison1.54%33244235744693
TormentTorment0.18%37986336336336
RetaliationRetaliation3.47%75070387414436181
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura39.51%854144215831231014640.00%7.10%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction32.82%7094481959124463234520570.00%1.75%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing5.60%12095456446521706514261.860.00%0.00%0.00%0.72s
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb10.92%236049211274469230860.00%0.00%0.00%
CullCull5.19%11209968210190136440110.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark0.17%36853685368536851110.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark0.61%130896303654467861220.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
CullCull2
4804311.2s
4772911s
4854011.19s
482671
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle1
Total2161580
Deathling did 34.76% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%11517334651212324931127950.7513.68%0.00%1.05%1.26s
Total1151733

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 90.99% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.28%1524201903098
ConfusionConfusion0.07%3605512957
PoisonPoison2.85%1559317098222
RetaliationRetaliation1.94%1062820025932041
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.28%5070368942255862612291.67%75.00%0.00%-0.16s
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.43%952708952507311662380.6189.47%81.58%0.00%0.66s-1.62s
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.62%9630620875665673942170.494.12%82.35%0.00%0.11s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike22.02%12034235718595980640140.3592.86%85.71%0.00%0.86s-0.01s
Lightning Strike3.35%18284213022852603080.00%87.50%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger7.87%4300335508600105281650.3180.00%100.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab15.58%85155991921288259381240.3375.00%100.00%0.00%
Steal TimeSteal Time1.00%5473547354735473111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Steal WarmthSteal Warmth0.70%3812381238123812111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Total546453
Cancerous Commando did 95.42% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.22%74872024146731
ConfusionConfusion0.05%170815534831
PoisonPoison0.85%28580171154402
RetaliationRetaliation0.34%1151820026744543
Shadow FlareShadow Flare10.13%3408356899211232846376.1783.78%72.97%0.00%-0.16s
Lightning Strike3.35%11281121305371111850210.00%85.71%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.36%3484303550268024970516130.8192.31%92.31%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab18.43%6201189919516761152311212183.33%100.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.56%55714489558031307362961.5587.50%79.17%0.00%0.66s-1.62s
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.61%5923292087128762716442461.193.48%76.09%0.00%0.11s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike21.38%7194133571211594285840340.8597.06%79.41%0.00%0.86s-0.01s
Steal DurabilitySteal Durability0.44%14758147581475814758111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.07s
Steal TimeSteal Time0.16%5473547354735473111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Steal WarmthSteal Warmth0.11%3812381238123812111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild2
Dodge14
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark7-0.19s
HeartseekerHeartseeker7-0.05s
Resurrect15.56s
Total3364416
Deadeye did 1.74% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim27.01%2824582706959640.6725.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap39.81%41626506937596610.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare33.17%3468115611561156231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10454
Deadeye did 1.54% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Death's Judgment18.94%102851028510285102851110.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap29.06%15774650143428976111.839.09%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare42.37%23000115625554416294.50.00%11.11%0.00%
Brutal Aim9.63%5230582871129266116.67%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total54289
Thief did 7.27% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.67%7302302432503
Unload16.91%73841321532359485.338.33%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.35%589589589589210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire2.81%1225122512251225210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.91%825949958984913141.087.14%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang20.71%9043135115071588960.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang37.65%16440208323482488870.880.00%0.00%0.00%
Total43670
Thief did 3.04% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.68%7302302432503
Unload21.71%2323713224960499310.338.60%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.61%172058986011312210.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire5.51%59011225295046762210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.24%259454991037281813251.928.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.82%233531351259463079910.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.44%261562083326997168810.00%0.00%0.00%
131394
Total107042

Took 332102 damage in 7.608 seconds to enter downstate

Took 1092 damage in 0 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison3560.08%20178356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura6471714.94%66106498011450.00%6.06%0.00%
BiteBite20950.48%20104710660.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction35004080.80%5323452700083234520.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb160063.69%36504533565040.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Korhenx did 86.31% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding9.42%235520678235
BurningBurning21.55%53883719230928
RetaliationRetaliation8.46%21152773023207
Solar BeamSolar Beam11.47%28672514095613370.2142.86%28.57%0.00%1.09s
RicochetRicochet46.15%11535602961126216120.7525.00%83.33%0.00%0.35s
SplitbladeSplitblade2.95%73712314718415540.00%100.00%0.00%
Total24997
Korhenx did 90.50% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding6.24%235520678235
BurningBurning17.37%6558116330940
RetaliationRetaliation5.60%21152773023207
Solar BeamSolar Beam38.29%1445825146681833310.9422.58%32.26%0.00%1.09s
RicochetRicochet30.55%11535602961126216120.7525.00%83.33%0.00%0.35s
SplitbladeSplitblade1.95%73712314718415540.00%100.00%0.00%
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace3
Dodge4
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides3-0.73s
Seed of LifeSeed of Life3
Healing SpringHealing Spring4
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion2
BandageBandage12.55s
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment2-0.05s
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Resurrect12.38s
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit1
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Total37758
Juvenile Brown Bear did 13.69% of Korhenx's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%396528633035812
Total3965
Juvenile Brown Bear did 9.50% of Korhenx's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%396528633035812
11961
Total3965




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison11060.83%3366368374
RetaliationRetaliation39152.94%9427435436
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5619042.26%6262190610530.00%6.45%0.00%
BiteBite8490.64%18498498490.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3847228.93%63052641296690.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera123619.30%11236112361123610.00%100.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb90666.82%23696453353700.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing110028.27%11100211002110020.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Cast Down Cz did 93.13% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning9.53%84341021032240
ConfusionConfusion0.41%36410723185
PoisonPoison1.89%166925599228
RetaliationRetaliation19.50%1726320726532765
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.26%20011472222440922.22%11.11%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time24.30%2150942771612357304.2950.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.36%2974355495750760.8633.33%0.00%0.00%-0.37s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.96%4386338487743891.1222.22%11.11%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.91%10546321439582824350.00%0.00%0.00%-0.6s
Mind WrackMind Wrack1.87%165116511651165101100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.64%56956956956901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash4.84%428565785710203550.1440.00%20.00%0.00%-0.05s
Mind GashMind Gash3.46%3061695102012962630.1266.67%0.00%0.00%0.04s
Mind SpikeMind Spike8.02%71011811236730682030.1533.33%0.00%0.00%0.55s0s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.85%755755755755610.17100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.39s
Illusionary Riposte2.20%19451945194519451110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total88513
Cast Down Cz did 87.09% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.88%117981022638552
ConfusionConfusion0.08%49422731818
PoisonPoison0.27%166925599228
RetaliationRetaliation2.83%1776120726949866
Tides of TimeTides of Time17.47%109530427168543397659.2946.15%9.23%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.25%783375519582850640.6775.00%0.00%0.00%-0.39s
Mind SlashMind Slash13.54%848396572356488635361.0341.67%41.67%0.00%-0.05s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.98%43778355132631617334.7142.42%3.03%0.00%-0.37s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.35%39802338142132178283.542.86%28.57%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash9.61%602186952618450226230.8847.83%56.52%0.00%0.04s
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.53%4721716513934779401266.67%33.33%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.66%7937932112402454864846.88%0.00%0.00%-0.6s
Mind SpikeMind Spike18.09%113379181166691234620170.8558.82%47.06%0.00%0.55s0s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.82%5156569128920350450.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm0.32%20011472222440922.22%11.11%0.00%
Illusionary Riposte0.31%19451945194519451110.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap9-0.4s
Time WarpTime Warp2
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration7-0.06s
Dodge3
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3
Resurrect32.37s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte11.16s
Total626799
Clone did 0.74% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation33.24%2342342342341
Leap1.42%10101010710.14100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash31.68%22311152518140.7821.43%0.00%0.00%0.11s
Mind Gash29.83%21010152323140.6114.29%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.84%2722422110.536.36%0.00%0.00%
Total704
Clone did 0.25% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation13.07%2342342342341
Mind Slash39.83%71311319618231.2817.39%0.00%0.00%0.11s
Mind Gash36.31%65010299123220.9618.18%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.74%67241022160.7325.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap7.04%126102129760.8650.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1790
Illusionary Swordsman did 6.13% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation3.77%2202202202201
Illusionary Sword Attack22.11%12891289128912891110.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy74.11%4320540540540681.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5829
Illusionary Swordsman did 12.66% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.24%2202202202201
Illusionary Sword Attack19.73%179781289359550761550.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy80.03%7291254015192940648818.75%0.00%0.00%
Total91110








Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison35603.77%10356356356
RetaliationRetaliation52245.53%12432435436
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3412736.11%624745507420.00%6.45%0.00%
BiteBite2350.25%12352352350.00%0.00%100.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2296524.30%71959328058010.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1394414.75%72094199221350.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1445515.29%50289129890.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye