Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:41:49 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:42:16 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 26s 927ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword
Cast Down
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
Holosmith
Rifle
Eioxx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordUnknown
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
UnknownWarhorn
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
Unknown
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Unknown
Delmore Eb

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706233033310193073928000 m 21 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.2397000134134000 m 16 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.143828028552254348800 m 16 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.65123603611141110816000 m 24 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxFlucksaur.253740040367393441223270 0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952290297715743328100 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.70694304346603269139000 m 18 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59421501553272348297800 m 18 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.875900000000 m 24 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438990990910 m 16 s
Group 2137013784555818002755
Group 39609617711130504658
Total2330233102266948507413
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.2010.529000 m 21 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.0010000 m 16 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.0490.377100 m 16 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovNaN%0%0%0%0%00000.101000 m 24 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxxNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.8670.77160
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.860.499000 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%00000200 m 18 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.0460.041000 m 18 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartNaN%0%0%0%0%00000000 m 24 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%00000010 m 16 s
Group 20%0%0%0%0%00070
Group 30%0%0%0%0%00021
Total0%0%0%0%0%00091
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando87.9%82%90.2%90.2%0%0000.2010.529000 m 21 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx83.3%100%83.3%83.3%0%0000.0010000 m 16 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz50%87.5%12.5%12.5%0%0000.0490.377100 m 16 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov92.3%100%73.3%73.3%0%00000.101000 m 24 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx100%44.4%43.5%43.5%0%0001.8670.77160
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy83.6%52.5%16.4%16.4%0%0002.860.499000 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%00000200 m 18 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro58.8%88.2%29.4%29.4%0%0000.0460.041000 m 18 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartNaN%0%0%0%0%00000000 m 24 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%00000010 m 16 s
Group 279.4%82.8%60.6%60.6%0%00070
Group 328.5%28.1%9.2%9.2%0%00021
Total53.9%55.5%34.9%34.9%0%00091
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando65270100000 m 21 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx55790000100 m 16 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz148560100000 m 16 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov73770100000 m 24 s
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx8417010010
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy144370110000 m 19 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar204010001100 m 18 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro42540000000 m 18 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart76150000000 m 24 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard156430000010 m 16 s
Group 242756040020
Group 362350011111
Total105106051131
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz51
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy81
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
Group 25 condis1
Group 38 condis1
Total13 condis2

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 6.663.2%63.2%63.2%34.8%52.9%63.2%40.3%0.649.2%44.1%33.4%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 00%0%0%0%0%0%0%00%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 9.554.1%56.9%56.9%35.8%35.8%55.7%33.1%1.839.6%29.4%45.1%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 11.881.6%73.6%66.8%22.3%55.8%83.2%46.1%0.659.6%49.5%33.4%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx 16.583.2%83.2%83.2%33.4%73%92.9%54.3%0.669.3%43.7%33.4%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 12.450.3%49.6%48.1%50.3%50.3%63.5%38.3%250.3%35.9%14.9%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 9.150.9%50.9%47.6%20.6%47.4%50.9%35%0.647.4%21.1%18.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 7.946.6%36.7%32.1%20.6%46.6%34.4%13.5%0.546.6%17.1%0%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 10.171.5%20.6%13.7%43.8%71.5%34.4%0%0.371.5%0%0%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 5.541%31.2%4.3%20.6%22.9%4.3%11.7%041%7.6%0%
Group 28.956.4%55.4%54%25.3%43.5%59%34.8%0.743.5%33.3%29.1%
Group 3952.1%37.8%29.2%31.2%47.7%37.5%19.7%0.751.4%16.3%6.7%
Averages8.954.2%46.6%41.6%28.2%45.6%48.2%27.2%0.747.4%24.8%17.9%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000012.5%0000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz7.654.1%56.9%56.9%35.8%31.6%55.7%25.2%1.839.6%22.3%45.1%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx2.800011.1%0000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy5.30.3%12.4%33.7%39.7%09.4%11.2%1.70.3%35.9%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar513.8%13.8%0047.4%00047%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000.1000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000023.2%0000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000011.3%0000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz3.339%55%49.2%16.7%26.8%52.9%19.1%0.534%34.3%25.1%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy23%15.5%20.7%20.6%1.1%21.7%12.2%0.23.1%11.4%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.449.3%00044.8%00049.3%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz17.4%20.2%5.8%2.1%1.5%18.3%5.4%0.1006.7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.514.4%03.3%04.7%5.5%14.4%08.4%1.4%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.6000011%000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz221.4%35.7%25.1%8.6%12.8%33.7%11.5%0.315.1%15.3%14.8%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.29.3%6.9%11%9.2%3.1%12.7%13.5%0.16%5.9%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.421.9%00026%00021.9%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando38.7% 0%
2DruidDruidKorhenx0%61%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz21.7% 0%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov44.5% 0%
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx44.5% 0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy29.5% 70.7%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar26.5% 67.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro25.8% 66.9%
3MirageMirageZitterbart44.5% 91.8%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard9.1% 61.4%
Group 229.9%12.2%
Group 327.1%71.7%
Averages28.5%41.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx061%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar26.5%67.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar27.2%72.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar29.9%0
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar28.7%32.3%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2HolosmithHolosmithEioxx
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 12.97% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura100.00%5921231569115601040.00%0.00%0.00%
Total59212
Deathling did 87.03% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%39744541120431701437330.890.00%0.00%0.00%
Total397445

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%9042162262384
Total904
Cancerous Commando did 91.99% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.18%140716133123
PoisonPoison0.68%524476012886
RetaliationRetaliation0.12%9042162262384
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger7.02%53953203622697633591221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare13.44%10328717776885137141151580.00%100.00%0.00%-0.08s
Lightning Strike2.67%20532337268448880030.00%66.67%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike20.92%16072614737305101299222.4490.91%81.82%0.00%-0.32s
Wild StrikeWild Strike18.64%14319736371591020440891.1277.78%100.00%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike31.61%242925118052699132496991100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.08s
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab4.71%36218362183621836218111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark20.2s-0.06s
Total768393
Thief did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 2.28% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Black Powder5.84%1112111211121112010.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload31.51%6000242250258224120.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang26.82%5108845127717092420.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire35.83%6823682368236823111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19043
Deadeye did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 5.73% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim15.55%7439202924792939430.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap11.25%538322252691315812250.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare73.19%35010233423342334115150.00%0.00%0.00%
Total47832

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura6527100.00%770893211020.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Korhenx did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Solar BeamSolar Beam100.00%3626423604649561.283.33%83.33%0.00%0s
Dodge1
Total3626

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura472184.62%59249449750.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite85815.38%18588588580.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Cast Down Cz did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%7542432512613
Total754
Cast Down Cz did 77.01% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.29%33520832754
PoisonPoison1.12%12863410717412
RetaliationRetaliation0.66%7542432512613
Mind WrackMind Wrack1.18%1355135513551355010.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.68%78178178178101100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.18%13531353135313531110.00%100.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall15.85%18152759121023251151560.00%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Well of ActionWell of Action17.10%19586802130526231151560.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm15.01%1718337357290503040.00%16.67%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash10.25%11741188829353924540.850.00%50.00%0.00%0.05s-0.07s
Mind GashMind Gash10.03%1149032483830441533166.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.80%1466013801832210418862.50%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Mind SpikeMind Spike13.83%158327430791684022210.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Time WarpTime Warp1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.02s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity1-0.07s
Resurrect1
Total114508
Clone did 0.00% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.30% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap4.05%181818181110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash45.72%203385057341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash44.14%196556579430.7533.33%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Mind Stab6.08%2789103310.00%0.00%0.00%
Total444
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 22.69% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack12.46%4204420442044204010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy87.54%29542802123024591242425.00%0.00%0.00%
Total33746

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura294919.85%54845897380.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite7234.87%17237237230.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe1118475.28%1011184111840.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%9852362462564
Total985
Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison0.21%63314579111
RetaliationRetaliation0.33%9852362462564
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger14.02%42051420514205142051111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike6.03%18105862490529481020.00%50.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab13.85%41561415614156141561111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike23.22%69670112861161111957661100.00%66.67%0.00%-0.1s
Wild StrikeWild Strike24.77%74310227692477026639331100.00%66.67%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike17.57%52700147672635037933420.550.00%100.00%0.00%
Total300015

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura635586.15%61031105910740.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite102213.85%10102210220.00%0.00%0.00%

EioxxHolosmith

Eioxx did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%10882662722794
Total1088
Eioxx did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.59%25583295165267
BurningBurning3.58%353911353591100
ConfusionConfusion0.06%61511826333
RetaliationRetaliation0.11%10882662722794
Grenade BarrageGrenade Barrage14.17%14017138784833885512929100.00%100.00%0.00%
Fire BombFire Bomb3.39%3358014761679198312020100.00%25.00%0.00%
BlunderbussBlunderbuss6.94%6865264201373026304252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Hip ShotHip Shot3.73%36905117741230113121630.5100.00%33.33%0.00%1.09s-0.37s
Net ShotNet Shot1.81%17863850589319358221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Blade BurstBlade Burst3.95%39083617178161352205100.00%0.00%0.00%
Light Strike—StormLight Strike—Storm8.28%81870160772046723095740.57100.00%0.00%0.00%0.18s
Holographic ShockwaveHolographic Shockwave5.02%496397844992717699155100.00%100.00%0.00%
Photon BlitzPhoton Blitz9.86%97515117211218912614188100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.22s
Corona BurstCorona Burst16.40%1622571132914750295622115.5100.00%9.09%0.00%-0.05s
Holo LeapHolo Leap4.23%41896418964189641896111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Bright Slash—StormBright Slash—Storm4.24%41918208622095921056420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.19s
Flash Cutter—StormFlash Cutter—Storm3.70%36608183041830418304221100.00%0.00%0.00%0.05s-0.01s
Laser DiskLaser Disk4.40%43531362254418323188100.00%12.50%0.00%
Shrapnel GrenadeShrapnel Grenade3.55%35130116521171011768133100.00%100.00%0.00%
BombBomb30.36s
Dodge1
Total989295



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura741888.13%869092710720.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite99911.87%109999990.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%7982662662663
Total798
Shadow Kjeldy did 99.87% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion1.23%2559812152121
PoisonPoison2.03%4216110518340
RetaliationRetaliation0.38%7982662662663
Mind WrackMind Wrack9.56%198392703396748110560.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration4.66%967016091934323405100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm18.88%391816391306251703080.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall10.45%21689224036145155166100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.09s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy13.68%2838821103548377218887.50%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Mind SlashMind Slash10.28%21327455671098615430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%0.03s
Mind GashMind Gash7.99%16575815682878419320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.84%43238214222161921816221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1
Well of EternityWell of Eternity1
Well of ActionWell of Action1-0.2s
Resurrect12.83s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1-0.09s
Total207480
Clone did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.13% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap29.66%78787878111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash33.46%888888881110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash31.56%838383831110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab5.32%141414141110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total263

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura407928.25%66126799440.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8836.12%108838830.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe947565.63%10947594750.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 43.61% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%5122562562562
Total512
Brynhildr Ivar did 0.41% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%5122562562562
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Dodge1
Healing SpringHealing Spring1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact1
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Total512
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 56.39% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%6623313313312
Total662
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 99.59% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion27.93%349021179874194
TormentTorment1.10%1377251722388
RetaliationRetaliation0.53%6623313313312
Narcotic Spores13.88%173484385788141303036.67%0.00%0.00%
Crippling Anguish1.14%1426142614261426111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Consuming Bite55.42%692638467115431472466150.00%0.00%0.00%
Total124978

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura509024.95%66238489700.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9334.57%109339330.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe1437870.48%11437814378143780.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4124124124121
Total412
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding22.09%3168716236387134
BurningBurning33.54%4811165553116987
RetaliationRetaliation0.29%4124124124121
Sever ArterySever Artery14.17%20324154633875716561.250.00%50.00%0.00%0.05s
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker3.33%4780157323903207122100.00%100.00%0.00%
GashGash10.29%14763353149215644430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow8.60%12339290341136533133100.00%0.00%0.00%
HamstringHamstring4.20%60326032603260321110.00%0.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War3.49%50041633250233711220.00%0.00%0.00%
Total143452

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4254100.00%56438509910.00%0.00%0.00%

ZitterbartMirage

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura7615100.00%874395111560.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2472472472471
Total247
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2472472472471
Total247

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura425427.19%56438509910.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite6434.11%16436436430.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe1074668.70%1010746107460.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 2

Group 3

ARC:EVTC20180808 | Bossid 19450| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Delmore Eberhard