Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:24:14 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:27:54 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 3m 39s 926ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
FirebrandCondition DamageToughness
AxeTorch / ScepterTorch
Piripi Pew
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
UnknownTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706245334349183199121966724423 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.65122967284911719074188662071 0
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.23973633273403213 m 35 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.14388246881354508435615113 m 35 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi PewSheep.293853009304370134674318914813 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952124311121305935576816603 m 35 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.87595080677440287813340544013 m 37 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706913356007352175139378113 m 35 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59422702754751755372002 m 22 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438952547352175111729321702 m 45 s
Group 2136608819483757034472479782
Group 3821028625346398772954910324
Total218701168110183969117679620106
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando97.8%92.4%63.2%63.2%0%0003.4382.817023 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov93.3%85.7%52%52%0%0000.9651.95811
2DruidDruidKorhenx0%0%100%100%0%0004.780.072813 m 35 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz50%34.6%3.7%3.7%0%00010.4794.2721013 m 35 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew83%85%25.5%25.5%0%00012.6135.9461613 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy84.4%92.6%9%9%0%0006.6544.162703 m 35 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart62.8%94.2%38%38%0%0006.3336.02213 m 37 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar60%93.3%33.3%33.3%0%0005.0972.011213 m 35 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.7651.195702 m 22 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%75%33.3%33.3%0%0005.3131.53602 m 45 s
Group 261.9%59.5%48.9%48.9%0%000356
Group 359.8%71%22.7%22.7%0%000342
Total60.9%65.3%35.8%35.8%0%000698
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando95.2%82.6%65.6%65.6%0%0003.4382.817023 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov92.8%89.3%66.9%66.9%0%0000.9651.95811
2DruidDruidKorhenx22.2%61.1%83.3%83.3%0%0004.780.072813 m 35 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz51.7%71.5%18%18%0%00010.4794.2721013 m 35 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew78.6%76%39.8%39.8%0%00012.6135.9461613 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy81.5%94.6%13.9%13.9%0%0006.6544.162703 m 35 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart64.5%83.6%28.6%28.6%0%0006.3336.02213 m 37 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar65%85%50%50%0%0005.0972.011213 m 35 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro60.8%76.5%33.7%33.7%0%0001.7651.195702 m 22 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard97.1%71.7%20.7%20.7%0%0005.3131.53602 m 45 s
Group 265.1%76.1%54.7%54.7%0%000356
Group 372.7%82.3%29.4%29.4%0%000342
Total68.9%79.2%42.1%42.1%0%000698
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando9008301101423 m 12 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov1177130031101
2DruidDruidKorhenx1551180000313 m 35 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1485120252113 m 35 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew1200210330213 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7955102111203 m 35 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart12283002137713 m 37 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1382880211413 m 35 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro554420100602 m 22 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard635830300102 m 45 s
Group 263144706123306
Group 3459694010351002
Total10911410161581308
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando10
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
2DruidDruidKorhenx80
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz231
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew13
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy251
3MirageMirageZitterbart51
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar472
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard671
Group 233 condis4
Group 3144 condis5
Total177 condis9

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 10.881.7%66.9%55.8%30.3%68.8%77.5%23.1%0.455.9%51.1%7.7%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 10.898%77.1%53.5%26.6%92.9%89.4%28.4%0.476%45.7%5.5%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 531.5%12.9%3%5.5%33.6%15.4%0%0.137.9%9.9%2.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 16.596%92.4%96.3%75.1%92.8%96.2%23.3%1.398%64.5%10%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew 14.697%81.6%91.3%36%91.4%95.8%44.7%0.584.1%82.2%10%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 16.188.5%83.2%78%44%94.7%85.6%64.1%1.197.8%79.3%9.9%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 15.396.2%70.5%87.1%40.2%91.7%94.9%46.1%0.399%76.1%5.8%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 15.795.2%67.9%69.7%23.6%95%65.9%42.1%0.394.6%61.5%6.3%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 5.349.1%32.9%24.4%10%50.3%32.3%18.1%0.138.8%18.5%3.5%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 10.265.9%46.5%44.6%13.3%61.7%40.7%33.3%0.244.5%42.6%3.5%
Group 211.580.8%66.2%60%34.7%75.9%74.9%23.9%0.570.4%50.7%7.1%
Group 312.579%60.2%60.8%26.2%78.7%63.9%40.7%0.474.9%55.6%5.8%
Averages1279.9%63.2%60.4%30.5%77.3%69.4%32.3%0.572.7%53.1%6.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0.217.3%8.1%03.1%6.1%5.1%00000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0.113.2%12.2%007.2%0003.3%00
2DruidDruidKorhenx3.425.1%00021.1%3.3%0033.3%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz10.375%80.5%86.9%73%61.7%82.8%13.1%1.398%49.1%10%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.705.5%01.4%008.4%0014.2%0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.358.1%56.8%54.1%35.8%49.2%49.2%58.9%174.9%57%7.6%
3MirageMirageZitterbart016%0019.5%018.4%6.3%099%1.6%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.345.8%1.7%02.3%63.9%3.1%0065.3%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.315%2.7%001.4%000.18.6%00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard2.714.6%0005.5%011.4%02.3%31.4%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.700002.6%0.8%002.3%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz2.540.4%31.4%33.9%17.7%19.2%46.5%5.2%0.330.2%13.1%5.2%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.400000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.929.1%26.3%27.1%9.5%27.9%33%28%0.115.9%29.4%2.9%
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000.3%00.8%00.4%1.6%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.69.6%00029%3.4%005.7%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.30000000005.6%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.500000.8%0.4%00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1.318.2%26.9%28.2%7.1%8.2%20.2%2.4%0.17.3%8.4%2%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.300000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.117.8%19.8%15.5%5%12.2%16.9%13.2%011.6%21.8%0.9%
3MirageMirageZitterbart00000002.2%01.3%2.2%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.64.6%00027%1.9%004.6%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.5%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0.600001.6%0.6%001%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1.928%28.9%30.7%11.8%13.1%31.9%3.6%0.217.5%10.5%3.4%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.300000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.522.8%22.7%20.7%7%19.2%24.1%19.8%0.113.5%25.2%1.8%
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000.1%01.6%00.9%1.9%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar56.8%00027.9%2.6%005.1%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000004.4%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando23.2% 17%2.7% 63.9%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov31.4% 18.3%0%50.7%
2DruidDruidKorhenx21.8% 11.4%5.5% 96.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz28.6% 21.8%0%43.2%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew39.6% 25.9%5.5% 69%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy34.3% 24.5%5.5% 70.3%
3MirageMirageZitterbart32.7% 25.1%0%84.3%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar34.1% 21.8%5.5% 96.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro19.1% 17.7%0%46.4%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard8.2% 5.5%0%50.7%
Group 228.9%18.9%2.7%64.7%
Group 325.7%18.9%2.2%69.6%
Averages27.3%18.9%2.5%67.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx08%5.5%87.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar34.1%16%094.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx05.7%2%10.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar23.6%15.2%061.1%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx03.6%2.2%1.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar28.9%12.7%038.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx04.5%2.1%5.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar26.6%13.8%048.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

PlayerBombMarkDip AoeSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando10100
Elvorennov32010
Korhenx25000
Cast Down Cz012000
Piripi Pew02000
Shadow Kjeldy00002
Zitterbart11000
Brynhildr Ivar14000
Gajiro00002
Delmore Eberhard01002

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 7.76.54.41.9927.7%13.6%37.5%02.7%28.9%35%05.9
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 18.3%14%17.1%0.7%8.9%2.5%0%017.1%8%0
Dhuum did 87.96% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison3.02%512922351446146
TormentTorment0.74%1263633652663324
RetaliationRetaliation1.78%3026038042043672
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura49.15%835498215741208014550.00%4.47%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction15.03%25538916964643212940550.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb15.28%2597811992497665601040.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing8.82%14989738148351566116311.940.00%0.00%0.00%1.44s
CullCull5.53%94002128981342814110070.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark0.24%41214121412141211110.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark0.40%68736873687368731110.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
CullCull2
4804311.17s
477291
4854011.17s
482671
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle1
Total1699749
Deathling did 12.04% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%2326214172692511246320.718.75%0.00%0.00%2.49s
Total232621

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 96.13% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.60%57722320630928
ConfusionConfusion0.18%176626030229
PoisonPoison2.48%2373017298326
RetaliationRetaliation0.95%910820526032035
Shadow FlareShadow Flare5.23%501272968455763905112.2100.00%63.64%0.00%-0.42s
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.42%1669049872928387572570.7998.25%63.16%0.00%0.64s-1.88s
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.57%16840321456237815152270.5296.30%70.37%0.00%0.3s-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike23.00%220407427895821248844230.5295.65%73.91%0.00%0.2s-0.21s
Lightning Strike2.50%239561830239527280100.00%40.00%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.20%97758865910862128142290.41100.00%44.44%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab19.27%1846632243230777374441760.35100.00%50.00%0.00%0.11s
Steal StrengthSteal Strength0.60%5719571957195719111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.03s
Total958313
Cancerous Commando did 96.77% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.14%59752319930930
ConfusionConfusion0.04%182425230235
PoisonPoison0.86%36472166146546
RetaliationRetaliation0.23%960520526649736
Shadow FlareShadow Flare8.89%376840296810184216175377.494.59%54.05%0.00%-0.42s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.36%481354865921879468712222190.91%63.64%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab20.89%885077224325900511419317150.88100.00%53.33%0.00%0.11s
Lightning Strike3.06%1297471830540697550240.00%66.67%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.53%742976987624312340721191.6598.32%67.23%0.00%0.64s-1.88s
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.24%7305412145132822629452551.0694.55%70.91%0.00%0.3s-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.26%8163694278189854070244430.9888.37%69.77%0.00%0.2s-0.21s
Steal WarmthSteal Warmth0.36%15250152501525015250111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Steal StrengthSteal Strength0.13%5719571957195719111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.03s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild2
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark80.4s-0.13s
Dodge14
HeartseekerHeartseeker6
BandageBandage21.78s
470021
Total4237749
Thief did 2.78% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire4.36%1208120812081208210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang33.30%9226206623062499740.570.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.02%499257062487588112.50%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang16.74%4637142315451608730.430.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload25.51%70681211472287486.862.08%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder2.08%575575575575210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Total27706
Thief did 2.38% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Black Powder2.88%3002575150124272210.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload15.42%1608012121457377510.714.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire5.53%57711208288545632210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.33%180765701129209281626.25%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang25.34%264331423377657857710.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang33.50%349402066499193267710.00%0.00%0.00%
131394
Total104302
Deadeye did 1.10% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap22.60%2469583617652341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare33.46%3656120012181256231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim18.00%1967608655695630.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment25.93%2833283328332833210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10925
Deadeye did 0.85% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim16.85%6270608104521016610.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap12.50%465358377511223620.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare63.04%23463120033515305273.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment7.61%2833283328332833210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total37219

Took 30117 damage in 50.996 seconds to enter downstate

Took 2231 damage in 3.001 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
TormentTorment75968.43%130584633
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5464260.66%6061891011510.00%3.33%0.00%
BiteBite10241.14%1102410241024100.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2270025.20%52554454073790.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark41214.57%14121412141210.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Elvorennov did 94.62% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.59%36541015229824
ConfusionConfusion0.37%230527430231
PoisonPoison1.83%1132415998190
RetaliationRetaliation1.40%864720524029836
Lightning Strike2.32%14353139017942255080.00%62.50%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger12.32%7609524168455127012190.4388.89%77.78%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab28.02%1730391147124719421691270.58100.00%71.43%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.03%989726652604343957380.6794.74%47.37%0.00%0.47s-1.81s
Wild StrikeWild Strike12.64%7807343606005750746130.28100.00%38.46%0.00%0.14s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike16.33%100856229791681178538110.2990.91%36.36%0.00%0.35s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare8.13%501711622418070655122.483.33%58.33%0.00%-0.12s
Total617489
Elvorennov did 99.01% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.15%61301016129838
ConfusionConfusion0.06%230527430231
PoisonPoison0.65%27023160157449
RetaliationRetaliation0.25%1018220526151339
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.42%4743862416237194516821200.9595.00%80.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.38%14031613905612110320250.00%80.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab15.44%641410114715345011821112121100.00%66.67%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike18.80%780680665678813950571152.0291.30%66.96%0.00%0.47s-1.81s
Wild StrikeWild Strike17.38%7217424360164032796046440.9697.73%63.64%0.00%0.14s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike22.21%9223292297249274463938370.9791.89%56.76%0.00%0.35s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.42%39134816221118121391535788.57%62.86%0.00%-0.12s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.85%354021161717701237851620.12100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark7
Dodge10
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
470021
Total4153253
Thief did 4.18% of Elvorennov's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Twisting Fang17.40%47424865926584820.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.06%65581363163917914410.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang37.72%102792115256927814410.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload20.82%5675150157249336122.78%0.00%0.00%
Total27254
Thief did 0.81% of Elvorennov's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire12.83%4336433643364336010.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang14.03%47424865926584820.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.40%65581363163917914410.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang30.41%102792115256927814410.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder6.55%2213221322132213010.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload16.79%5675150157249336122.78%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total33803
Deadeye did 1.20% of Elvorennov's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim23.38%1832518610698231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap31.82%24935806236662420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare44.80%35101170117011701330.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7835
Deadeye did 0.19% of Elvorennov's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim23.38%1832518610698231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap31.82%24935806236662420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare44.80%35101170117011701330.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total7835

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison3560.30%2356178356
TormentTorment50404.28%12336420504
RetaliationRetaliation15761.34%4380394436
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura6401854.38%7068791410740.00%4.29%0.00%
BiteBite19281.64%36326426570.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2528121.48%54066505677870.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1264110.74%20632065440.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark68735.84%16873687368730.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Korhenx did 58.17% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning23.28%1088241362268
RetaliationRetaliation59.96%280222925431211
RicochetRicochet16.76%783783783783210.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Total4673
Korhenx did 79.19% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning8.51%1088241362268
RetaliationRetaliation21.91%280222925431211
Solar BeamSolar Beam63.46%811741347768128170.6123.53%82.35%0.00%1.1s
RicochetRicochet6.12%783783783783210.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Dodge3
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides32.56s
Healing SpringHealing Spring4
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion3
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace3
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact20.57s
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment3
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray20.55s-0.07s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
SplitbladeSplitblade1
Total12790
Juvenile Brown Bear did 41.83% of Korhenx's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%336126530535511
Total3361
Juvenile Brown Bear did 20.81% of Korhenx's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%336126530535511
Total3361





Took 30279 damage in 15.08 seconds to enter downstate

Took 22623 damage in 3.517 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison35602.30%10356356356
RetaliationRetaliation3800.24%1380380380
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura6463241.67%7161491010060.00%4.23%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2871118.51%53509574285070.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb2756117.77%55351551257020.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing3027419.52%21470615137155680.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil