Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:22:28 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:23:36 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 8s 214ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / Staff
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
FirebrandCondition DamageToughness
AxeTorch
Piripi Pew
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / UnknownTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706219019312733105322001 m 8 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.23970005959001 m 8 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.143840040518751127501 m 8 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi PewSheep.293891091133845628775601 m 8 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.651220020318263163618901 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952660668752862113101 m 8 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069146014632081831137601 m 8 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59424304379613555440501 m 8 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.8759107010774035024237901 m 8 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438958058343673410526101 m 8 s
Group 2170017081729734888240
Group 3420042061691531368552
Total590059014342012662416792
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0820.899001 m 8 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.8290201 m 8 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.5310.936401 m 8 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi PewNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.1791.095401 m 8 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.90.963001 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.7030.944001 m 8 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.3210.663601 m 8 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0440.431301 m 8 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.6941.239101 m 8 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5851.406201 m 8 s
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000100
Group 30%0%0%0%0%000120
Total0%0%0%0%0%000220
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando91.1%62.8%53.7%53.7%0%0001.0820.899001 m 8 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx37.5%100%75%75%0%0001.8290201 m 8 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz45.7%76.2%19%19%0%0000.5310.936401 m 8 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew60.3%50.7%53.4%53.4%0%0000.1791.095401 m 8 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov88.1%80.8%76.7%76.7%0%0000.90.963001 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy81.8%100%11.3%11.3%0%0000.7030.944001 m 8 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar47.6%100%23.8%23.8%0%0000.3210.663601 m 8 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro61.4%100%44.6%44.6%0%0001.0440.431301 m 8 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart64%89%32%32%0%0001.6941.239101 m 8 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.4%98%24%24%0%0001.5851.406201 m 8 s
Group 261.6%74.1%55.6%55.6%0%000100
Group 369.5%97.4%27.1%27.1%0%000120
Total65.5%85.8%41.4%41.4%0%000220
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando342270100401 m 8 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx214360000001 m 8 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz221730100001 m 8 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew184300100101 m 8 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov330430200201 m 8 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy230660000501 m 8 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar288270000101 m 8 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro191380200401 m 8 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart3090500002201 m 8 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard305330000001 m 8 s
Group 2129309050070
Group 31324690200320
Total2617780700390
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz60
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew20
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy100
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar40
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard330
Group 28 condis0
Group 347 condis0
Total55 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 10.589.1%89.8%68.2%0%46.8%95.8%15.9%0.258.4%27.1%13.2%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 3.612.9%0%0%0%7.3%14.8%0%023.2%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 16.776.7%96.6%96%17.6%22.2%95.8%30.3%1.5100%38.1%13.2%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew 11.559.8%81.8%82.5%0%0%85.1%25.4%0.258.4%68.1%13.2%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 12.688.9%91.5%85.7%0%19.7%85.1%8.1%0.258.4%20.5%5.9%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 17.994.5%95.8%97.7%63.8%93.8%95.8%35.2%1.6100%79.9%14.2%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 15.994.5%91.4%91.4%39.5%93.8%95.2%52.1%0.491.4%76.8%12.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 12.694.5%82.9%56%39.5%93.8%92.5%51.7%0.391.4%59.2%14.3%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 13.994.5%74.8%89.5%59.8%93.8%95.2%41.5%0.363.1%79.8%6.9%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 17.894.5%91.4%91.4%43.9%82%89.2%61.1%0.363.1%75.2%6.9%
Group 21165.5%71.9%66.5%3.5%19.2%75.3%15.9%0.459.7%30.8%9.1%
Group 315.694.5%87.3%85.2%49.3%91.4%93.6%48.3%0.681.8%74.2%11%
Averages13.380%79.6%75.8%26.4%55.3%84.5%32.1%0.570.7%52.5%10.1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando039.4%26.3%0019.7%000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx2.512.9%0007.3%00023.2%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz11.149.3%85.6%82.6%17.6%075.4%24.8%1.5100%10.7%13.2%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.408.8%00006.9%0024.5%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0.139.4%26.3%0019.7%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy8.769.8%50%52.9%63.8%79%70.5%35.2%1.675.4%65.3%6.9%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.127.4%00022.2%2.5%00.163.1%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro1.416.1%4.4%000000.216.1%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0.317.7%0020.3%09.1%008.6%00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard5.611.7%004.4%4.4%00.2%0013.2%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz4.439.8%47.7%46.2%0059.2%7.3%0.243.8%11%8.1%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.300000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy462.2%50.8%57.8%39.5%73.1%77.3%48.6%0.225.8%56.7%6.9%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.312.9%00014.8%2.5%0024.6%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.500000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.800000000012.7%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1.35.9%35.8%28.4%0013.4%2.3%08.8%2.9%4.1%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.100000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.95.5%4.4%13%09.9%7.9%3.8%0011.4%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3000004.9%00000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.400000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000003.5%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz2.720.9%41.1%36.3%0033.8%4.5%0.124.4%6.5%5.9%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.200000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.330.7%25%32.9%17.6%38%38.8%23.7%0.111.5%31.6%3.1%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.55.7%0006.6%3.8%0010.9%00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.400000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.40000000007.6%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando8.8% 8.8%50.7%
2DruidDruidKorhenx30.8% 35.2%99.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz8.8% 8.8%15.5%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew8.8% 8.8%39.6%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov8.8% 8.8%28.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy8.8% 8.8%94.7%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar13.2% 13.2%99.1%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.8% 8.8%85.9%
3MirageMirageZitterbart8.8% 8.8%99%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard13.2% 8.8%99.1%
Group 213.2%14.1%46.7%
Group 310.6%9.7%95.6%
Averages11.9%11.9%71.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0099.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar13.2%13.2%99.1%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.9%8.8%94.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar13.2%14.1%26.9%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000
2DruidDruidKorhenx000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar11.7%11.7%57%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
Group 2
Group 3
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando
2DruidDruidKorhenx
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
3MirageMirageZitterbart
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard

Mechanics

PlayerBombGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando00
Korhenx10
Cast Down Cz00
Piripi Pew00
Elvorennov00
Shadow Kjeldy00
Brynhildr Ivar00
Gajiro01
Zitterbart00
Delmore Eberhard00

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 84.33% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura76.10%22539430580113603880.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction23.90%707686281884612737080.00%0.00%0.00%
Total296162
Deathling did 15.67% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%550215966113167291690.5611.11%0.00%0.00%
Total55021

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%13632142272436
Total1363
Cancerous Commando did 95.70% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.27%5612821542026
ConfusionConfusion0.03%64912739024
PoisonPoison0.36%7411155128133
RetaliationRetaliation0.07%13632142272436
Shadow FlareShadow Flare13.05%2665061354106602361422512.588.00%40.00%0.00%-0.15s
Lightning Strike2.94%600462540667110060090.00%66.67%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger17.67%36072622120360725022410101100.00%50.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab18.15%3705151607461752119334760.8666.67%50.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.53%357923120385211373532421.3197.62%54.76%0.00%0.55s-0.75s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.20%310227244818248287071717188.24%52.94%0.00%0.13s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike14.29%29180910249265284587014110.7981.82%72.73%0.00%0.4s
Steal PrecisionSteal Precision0.43%8849884988498849111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark4
Dodge4
Total2041636
Thief did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 2.30% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Twisting Fang23.47%1149599819152902461.516.67%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.54%110395069551959702210.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire9.79%47954795479547951110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang8.48%41554155415541551110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload30.76%15067292418923336125.56%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder4.95%24252425242524251110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total48976
Deadeye did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 2.00% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim10.61%4530118722653343320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap11.20%47821165119512252420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare78.19%33375215522252260115150.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131391
Total42687

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2350668.68%221017106811120.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite19935.82%29949969990.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction872825.50%18728872887280.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Korhenx did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.20%81118
Solar BeamSolar Beam99.80%40784245096471480.5737.50%75.00%0.00%
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides11.83s
Healing SpringHealing Spring1
Total4086

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2055595.89%228899349730.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8814.11%18818818810.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Cast Down Cz did 70.67% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%19612232452618
Total1961
Cast Down Cz did 85.21% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.77%23241323875156
ConfusionConfusion0.02%6959137
RetaliationRetaliation0.65%19612232452618
Tides of TimeTides of Time7.41%2235410712483436939333.33%11.11%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash14.37%4332724543610502720120.641.67%16.67%0.00%0.37s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.86%2601260126012601210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Well of RecallWell of Recall10.53%3174090317633141318644.44%5.56%0.00%-0.29s
Well of ActionWell of Action10.35%31225899164331893196.3331.58%26.32%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash9.41%283812993405450931170.6457.14%42.86%0.00%0.16s
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.14%245602244350850870742.86%71.43%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.08%45465131418942389324854.17%0.00%0.00%-0.37s
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.83%6281981671046913560760.8650.00%33.33%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.57%473722612368247602100.00%50.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap4
Time WarpTime Warp1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.03s
Total301563
Clone did 29.33% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%8142002032094
Total814
Clone did 0.41% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation55.56%8142002032094
Mind Slash21.84%320426498351.6720.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash15.22%223435562540.80.00%0.00%0.00%0.22s
Mind Stab2.66%39101317430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Leap4.71%69223447320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1465
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 14.37% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack25.09%1276153146380744702100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy74.91%3810395121163231218938.89%0.00%0.00%
Total50864




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1516468.39%224746897830.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite7283.28%17287287280.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction628128.33%16281628162810.00%0.00%0.00%

Piripi PewFirebrand

Piripi Pew did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%625037439041016
Total6250
Piripi Pew did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.55%415121186345222
BurningBurning52.72%48135017281300661
RetaliationRetaliation0.68%625037439041016
Zealot's FireZealot's Fire2.69%24588106561229413932221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Blazing EdgeBlazing Edge2.35%21419150130596831471.7557.14%71.43%0.00%-0.26s
Core CleaveCore Cleave2.78%254201045211828568121.583.33%16.67%0.00%
Symbol of VengeanceSymbol of Vengeance9.59%875321710380557635234.678.26%21.74%0.00%-0.4s
Chapter 2: Igniting Burst1.69%15386120221984240471.7542.86%0.00%0.00%-0.44s
Chapter 4: Scorched Aftermath12.61%11510712462449533644711.7557.45%68.09%0.00%
Chapter 1: Searing Spell0.93%84652604423258611220.00%0.00%0.00%
Flame Rush1.83%167161155278639430650.00%50.00%0.00%
Bleeding EdgeBleeding Edge1.49%13649147222742831561.266.67%0.00%0.00%0.14s
Cleansing FlameCleansing Flame2.44%222655727429281303046.67%100.00%0.00%
Searing SlashSearing Slash3.65%33371557883429448341.3375.00%0.00%0.00%0.04s
Tome of JusticeTome of Justice2
Dodge1
Purging FlamesPurging Flames2
Epilogue: Ashes of the Just1
Total913030


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura18430100.00%227868379210.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%13992182332526
Total1399
Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.05%103041282108
PoisonPoison0.48%10472152128201
RetaliationRetaliation0.06%13992182332526
Double StrikeDouble Strike18.29%397094249988241263031451.4586.67%68.89%0.00%0.51s-0.89s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.66%23133595783304747596970.7885.71%85.71%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab16.49%357887294397157711929655180.00%80.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.47%7538127436852103900110.00%90.91%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike19.45%4222092739191912638421221.0586.36%72.73%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike21.72%47145911421294664235323160.793.75%81.25%0.00%0.39s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare7.66%16620757511385017334212691.67%83.33%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker1.68%3650789581825327549820.25100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.07s
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark4
Dodge2
Total2170980

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2290669.32%22991104110840.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1013730.68%11013710137101370.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 95.59% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%433123925426617
Total4331
Shadow Kjeldy did 96.60% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.42%24361243044258
ConfusionConfusion0.09%53033737214
PoisonPoison0.25%146311699921
RetaliationRetaliation0.75%433123925426617
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.61%9283801309443980366.67%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall11.53%66520109027715113424679.17%0.00%0.00%-0.27s
Well of ActionWell of Action9.83%56683108131494991318688.89%5.56%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash10.40%5996619575451788327110.4181.82%45.45%0.00%0.15s-0.03s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy24.72%1425849832337397956112.280.33%0.00%0.00%-0.43s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.59%264855081655223901681.25%12.50%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.21%588771807452973452136.584.62%61.54%0.00%-0.09s
Mind GashMind Gash6.91%398574338664282051260.583.33%16.67%0.00%0.24s
Mind SpikeMind Spike12.50%72065114441801620716640.6775.00%25.00%0.00%0.32s-0.03s
Mind WrackMind Wrack6.18%3566311533118871225203100.00%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.03s
Dodge5
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3
Well of EternityWell of Eternity2-0.07s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Total576743
Clone did 4.41% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.21% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation16.17%2002002002001
Leap10.43%129626467221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash30.56%3786994148341.3325.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash40.02%4958112314644175.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab2.83%35111724320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1237
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 3.19% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%1906119061190611906101100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19061

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1473063.86%215747019130.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite5962.58%15965965960.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction774033.56%17740774077400.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice Ball

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice Ball

Brynhildr Ivar did 41.85% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%418421424625617
Total4184
Brynhildr Ivar did 19.36% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.96%125213568422
BurningBurning3.53%1496651873028
RetaliationRetaliation9.88%418421424625617
Solar BeamSolar Beam13.38%56696101417191914450.00%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Vine SurgeVine Surge19.29%817120762723382533133.33%0.00%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade10.02%4246202424700210550.00%50.00%0.00%
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite21.39%9059905990599059111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Astral WispAstral Wisp8.05%34113411341134111110.00%0.00%0.00%
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence11.50%487219172436295512250.00%0.00%0.00%-0.56s
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides30.32s
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Seed of LifeSeed of Life2
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray6-0.08s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Hunter's CallHunter's Call1
RicochetRicochet5
Dodge1
Total42360
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 58.15% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%581327530533119
Total5813
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 80.64% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion38.63%681681184874370
TormentTorment2.90%5124122237523
RetaliationRetaliation7.76%1370027544166331
Crippling Anguish2.06%363840960699966116.67%16.67%0.00%
Narcotic Spores15.41%2719543471514154389.539.47%5.26%0.00%
Consuming Bite33.24%5865418395332127281111136.36%0.00%0.00%
Total176479




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1817963.06%226038269730.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite26619.23%38638879120.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction798727.71%17987798779870.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%29954004274457
Total2995
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding13.39%7269914264410275
BurningBurning41.24%22397217541229297
RetaliationRetaliation0.71%38764004848818
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker3.37%1831481515263105412366.67%66.67%0.00%-0.07s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow3.98%21593151526994894382.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery6.75%3668114012445494011151.3646.67%33.33%0.00%
GashGash8.64%469191451260654448182.2561.11%44.44%0.00%-0.15s
HamstringHamstring9.08%492952433448184325112.281.82%0.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry6.82%370606471482234622512.564.00%68.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War0.89%4839483948394839210.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Fan of FireFan of Fire2.11%1143922332859349824250.00%25.00%0.00%
Pin DownPin Down0.36%19381938193819381110.00%100.00%0.00%
Smoldering ArrowSmoldering Arrow0.28%1509150915091509111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Scorched EarthScorched Earth1.51%8210410041054110221100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.16s
Dual ShotDual Shot0.88%4762119315871869830.3866.67%100.00%0.00%1.04s
Dodge4
Savage LeapSavage Leap1
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning1-0.05s
Arcing ArrowArcing Arrow1
Total543106


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1064755.63%1364581910050.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite5963.11%105965960.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction789541.25%17895789578950.00%0.00%0.00%

ZitterbartMirage

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Zitterbart did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%732538340642818
Total7325
Zitterbart did 93.26% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding8.96%421851220389191
BurningBurning6.10%2871050562110251
ConfusionConfusion1.99%93691721157129
TormentTorment15.83%745711247529301
RetaliationRetaliation1.56%732538340642818
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe7.43%349918932691395201369.23%30.77%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop7.31%344419823131504613110.8536.36%18.18%0.00%0.83s-0.65s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop6.60%311112134345660241190.8255.56%0.00%0.00%0.86s-0.48s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes7.55%35554225244445854581.675.00%0.00%0.00%-0.11s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe2.62%1234830593087310804100.00%0.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands6.54%30807950162126582199.573.68%26.32%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror2.41%113551111283856200450.00%75.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes9.34%440071030314350215142.857.14%42.86%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist1.50%707513872358284403100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.45%212439270813400333.33%66.67%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts2.90%1367183119533490471.7557.14%85.71%0.00%
JauntJaunt1.10%519551955195519501100.00%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige1.77%8360836083608360111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry8.03%378236899126071558733166.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Total471022
Clone did 0.00% of Zitterbart's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 1.23% of Zitterbart's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment2.58%1601840664
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.54%281317011844150.00%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.10%1302943703310.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe23.70%14684611222401323.08%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes59.83%37051012644336142.3350.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes6.67%413285111048250.00%0.00%0.00%0.12s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.58%361418220250.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry3
Total6193
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Zitterbart's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 2.38% of Zitterbart's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%120001223150019390837.50%0.00%0.00%
Total12000
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Zitterbart's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 3.13% of Zitterbart's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%158306059791597710250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15830

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1947263.01%2271588511360.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite21707.02%21062108511080.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction926329.97%19263926392630.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%397821824825616
Total3978
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.58%13703319045272
ConfusionConfusion0.01%1594121813
RetaliationRetaliation0.17%397821824825616
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath14.62%342840978022856280514153.75100.00%6.67%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.54%829512691691297580120.00%33.33%0.00%
Sword of Justice12.55%29430649511014815768029100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath21.18%49650021179194172746549100.00%12.96%0.00%0.71s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades11.38%266739361970191136433812.67100.00%5.26%0.00%-0.19s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.29%6715671567156715111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.24%29092635672738190144100.00%0.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.26%146781286891731981821160.7687.50%87.50%0.00%0.43s-0.2s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.11%73014914118253226650475.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment3.00%7025574451170916678166100.00%33.33%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.13%50047500475004750047111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
StrikeStrike5.75%1347181071922453304661560.4100.00%0.00%0.00%0.31s-0.92s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith7.17%1680991557616809183782105100.00%100.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.40%56281266932814029588720.29100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike1.71%40036400364003640036210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.91%68120133571362414692252.5100.00%100.00%0.00%0.13s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
PullPull1-0.02s
Total2344334


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1779658.28%2162384710050.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1273741.72%11273712737127370.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 2

Group 3