Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:13:20 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:15:05 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 44s 971ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
FirebrandCondition DamageToughness
AxeTorch / ScepterTorch
Piripi Pew
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / UnknownTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / Greatsword
Delmore Eb

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706274074273782719518311 m 32 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.239716101611807157523201 m 37 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.143880080624461469801 m 30 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi PewSheep.29381390139133205488783101 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.651275075337023349720401 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695219019551654635201 m 44 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706900030513916511 m 24 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59421901951292306282301 m 34 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.87594604660383796224201 m 39 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438937037193391917616201 m 32 s
Group 2529052982451739018548
Group 3121012136327308805444
Total650065011877810478113992
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.741.167011 m 32 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.4121.912601 m 37 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0772.447501 m 30 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi PewNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.1222.338801 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.6481.047001 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.8050.791201 m 44 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.6090011 m 24 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.3430.904401 m 34 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.8680.725201 m 39 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.7490.608201 m 32 s
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000191
Group 30%0%0%0%0%000101
Total0%0%0%0%0%000292
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando99.1%93.5%43.1%43.1%0%0000.741.167011 m 32 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx59.2%86.8%57.9%57.9%0%0002.4121.912601 m 37 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz56.3%73.8%25.8%25.8%0%0001.0772.447501 m 30 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew82.4%91.2%54.7%54.7%0%0000.1222.338801 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov95%92.8%73.2%73.2%0%0000.6481.047001 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy76.3%73.4%16.8%16.8%0%0000.8050.791201 m 44 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar35.5%77.4%100%100%0%0000.6090011 m 24 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro59.3%87.9%36.3%36.3%0%0002.3430.904401 m 34 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart60.4%73.1%29.9%29.9%0%0001.8680.725201 m 39 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard90.1%95%19.3%19.3%0%0000.7490.608201 m 32 s
Group 274.9%87.6%50.9%50.9%0%000191
Group 363.3%81.4%40.4%40.4%0%000101
Total69.1%84.5%45.7%45.7%0%000292
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando550520000311 m 32 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx344890000001 m 37 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz340770101201 m 30 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew363060000301 m 43 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov411880200101 m 37 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2797602101001 m 44 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1060600003611 m 24 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro341310000701 m 34 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart4713301013301 m 39 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard279380000101 m 32 s
Group 2201112030191
Group 32432380314571
Total4443500615662
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx390
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz100
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew20
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy30
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart30
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard90
Group 251 condis0
Group 315 condis0
Total66 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 17.188.5%85.8%85.8%28.6%84%88.5%34.7%0.785.8%85.8%10.6%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 17.593%70.5%79.4%28.6%64.4%93%27.3%0.590.3%86.1%8.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 19.786.1%86.1%86.1%71.5%71.8%86.1%28.6%2.184.8%84%12.1%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew 18.598.9%96.2%94.9%28.6%79.8%98.9%39.4%0.696.2%96.2%7.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 18.592.7%83.5%67.7%28.6%72.5%92.7%21.5%0.590%85.4%8.6%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 13.798.9%70.9%79.5%15.5%75%83.1%32.4%1.258.4%26%15.3%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 00%4.5%0%0%1.9%0%0%022.8%0%0%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 7.985.9%46.5%48.8%0%65.9%40.5%12.4%0.358.1%19.8%7.1%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 11.890.4%29.6%54.9%15.9%85%90.8%36.5%0.351.2%34.5%7.1%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 12.267.7%17.4%39%5.7%53%59.4%40.1%0.245.6%48.8%8.3%
Group 218.391.8%84.4%82.8%37.2%74.5%91.8%30.3%0.989.4%87.5%9.4%
Group 39.168.6%33.8%44.4%7.4%56.2%54.8%24.3%0.447.2%25.8%7.6%
Averages13.780.2%59.1%63.6%22.3%65.3%73.3%27.3%0.668.3%56.7%8.5%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0012.8%000000003.2%
2DruidDruidKorhenx8.60.1%00027.5%00080.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz13.486.1%86.1%86.1%71.5%54.7%86.1%7.6%2.137.9%79%8.6%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.708.6%002.7%0004.8%9%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0021.3%0019.2%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6.579.9%63.2%60.1%15.5%66.6%67.9%29.4%1.255.5%10.7%10.5%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar004.5%001.9%000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.424.7%8.6%002.9%000.18.6%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart037.9%0015.9%026.8%6.5%012.1%6.6%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard315.2%005.7%0018.7%09.5%11.4%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx7.2000018.6%00044.8%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz8.293.2%63.7%63.4%28.6%35.3%93.2%12.9%0.536.1%75.9%6.2%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.400000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.241.5%17.4%28.5%039.2%41%15.9%0.223%11.9%4.4%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000000002.5%2.5%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000006.4%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx4.9000010.5%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0.33.8%4.6%9.6%003%0.6%02.3%3.4%1.9%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.100000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy107.6%14.9%010.5%015.8%0.107.4%2.1%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart00000002.7%000.7%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.1%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx5.9000014.1%00019.9%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz3.843.5%30.9%33.5%12.7%15.7%43.1%6%0.217.3%35.6%3.8%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.300000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.518.5%12%20.9%023.3%18.2%15.9%0.110.2%9.4%3.2%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart00000001.5%01.1%1.5%0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.5%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando17.6%16.6%22.9% 88.5%
2DruidDruidKorhenx5.7%5.7%22.9% 93%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz15.2%14.2%17.1% 86.1%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew17.1%17.1%22.9% 98.9%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov17.1%14.3%22.9% 92.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy8.6%11.4%0%23.6%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.8%5.8%0%80.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro17.1%17.1%0%23.6%
3MirageMirageZitterbart17.1%17.1%5.7% 28.6%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard5.4%4.4%0%30.7%
Group 214.5%13.6%21.7%91.8%
Group 311%11.2%1.1%37.4%
Averages12.8%12.4%11.4%64.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0022.9%93%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00080.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro17.1%17.1%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0021.4%91.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00014.6%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.5%9.7%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx001.1%9.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro14.6%13.6%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0000
2DruidDruidKorhenx0010.2%46%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0006.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro12.3%11.9%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart0000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando5.7%
2DruidDruidKorhenx0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz22.9%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew14.3%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov5.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy5.7%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar26.4%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.6%
3MirageMirageZitterbart11.4%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%
Group 29.7%
Group 310.4%
Averages10.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0
2DruidDruidKorhenx0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar26.4%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
3MirageMirageZitterbart0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0
2DruidDruidKorhenx0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.4%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
3MirageMirageZitterbart0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0
2DruidDruidKorhenx0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
3MirageMirageZitterbart0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0
2DruidDruidKorhenx0
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar8.3%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
3MirageMirageZitterbart0
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando100
Korhenx010
Cast Down Cz000
Piripi Pew010
Elvorennov000
Shadow Kjeldy011
Brynhildr Ivar400
Gajiro001
Zitterbart000
Delmore Eberhard001

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 39.57% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura83.05%37040021666117005560.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction16.95%756212173472669460160.00%0.00%0.00%
Total446021
Deathling did 60.43% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%681021611103182518985660.784.55%0.00%1.52%2.89s
Total681021

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%781921424425632
Total7819
Cancerous Commando did 97.08% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.05%13614334534953
ConfusionConfusion0.01%3131101329
PoisonPoison0.33%9069169129131
RetaliationRetaliation0.30%848821424943134
Shadow FlareShadow Flare14.42%402295196612190271613331196.97%57.58%0.00%-0.08s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger14.06%3922773420943586526671090.9100.00%22.22%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.12%8708027957916129730110.00%45.45%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab21.30%5941643772084880122254771100.00%28.57%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike15.61%4356153514117731450832371.16100.00%32.43%0.00%0.27s-0.8s
Wild StrikeWild Strike13.40%37395523221267113218317140.82100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike16.63%46403937547421854868515110.73100.00%54.55%0.00%0.47s-0.05s
Steal TimeSteal Time0.76%21269212692126921269111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark5-0.18s
Dodge3
Steal ResistanceSteal Resistance1
Total2789925
Deadeye did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.47% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap21.06%89081003148422863620.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare73.79%312142251312175991101010.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim5.15%21791075108911042210.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131391
Total42301
Thief did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 1.45% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire11.62%48504850485048501110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.13%9242834154019293620.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang12.33%51505150515051501110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang8.56%35763576357635761110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload40.01%167082363488394481214.58%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder5.34%22302230223022301110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total41756

Took 30584 damage in 19.726 seconds to enter downstate

Took 1107 damage in 0 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2940853.42%3168094811120.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite10031.82%11003100310030.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1084819.71%24523542463250.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1379325.05%11379313793137930.00%0.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Korhenx did 46.43% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%785320924525632
Total7853
Korhenx did 94.26% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.73%30886618450
BurningBurning0.73%1313761874147
ConfusionConfusion0.15%2732102025
RetaliationRetaliation4.96%886520926051334
Solar BeamSolar Beam3.34%598098611961514252.540.00%80.00%0.00%1.66s
RicochetRicochet79.66%14248815523166613038451.1864.44%68.89%0.00%0.24s-0.26s
SplitbladeSplitblade4.50%8045416536679315546.67%33.33%0.00%-0.15s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call4.93%88255868029212115.563.64%36.36%0.00%
Call of the WildCall of the Wild4
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment4-0.04s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides2-1.44s
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact20.52s
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1-0.02s
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray1
Healing SpringHealing Spring1
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Total178877
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 53.57% of Korhenx's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%906025329230931
Total9060
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 5.74% of Korhenx's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1089625332062134
Total10896




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2757179.94%335958359730.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite17245.00%28568628680.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction519415.06%10519451940.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Cast Down Cz did 95.08% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%807024326027431
Total8070
Cast Down Cz did 80.62% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.01%4679115
PoisonPoison0.13%7044881658
RetaliationRetaliation1.73%913024326852234
Mind GashMind Gash9.77%516421194322759751616162.50%62.50%0.00%0.8s-0.12s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.38%1258118702516375755140.00%60.00%0.00%-0.45s
Mind SlashMind Slash12.81%6767714653076571020221.150.00%45.45%0.00%0.28s
Well of RecallWell of Recall9.45%49931936166432394307.553.33%30.00%0.00%-0.27s
Well of ActionWell of Action10.09%53327975183833444297.2548.28%31.03%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy25.65%135534741161328696841458.33%0.00%0.00%-0.87s
Mind SpikeMind Spike15.92%841304591934715742791.2977.78%44.44%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.62%244112301348760770728.57%85.71%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.34%17664469883160802075.00%30.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time3.17%16762280633524172252.540.00%40.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.93%49341520246734140250.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap40s-0.19s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.06s
Dodge2
Well of EternityWell of Eternity1
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1-0.48s
Total528473
Clone did 2.36% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.18% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation17.24%2002002002001
Mind Slash44.57%5176373105571.428.57%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash30.17%350647092650.8320.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.14%48101216640.6725.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap3.88%45454545310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1160
Illusionary Swordsman did 2.57% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2182182182181
Total218
Illusionary Swordsman did 19.20% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.17%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack28.07%3532938357065889605100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy71.75%9029589222573533540837.50%0.00%0.00%
Total125842





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1615247.40%304725387840.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9042.65%24514524530.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe1186834.83%11186811868118680.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction515315.12%22173257629800.00%0.00%0.00%

Piripi PewFirebrand

Piripi Pew did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1466936440742136
Total14669
Piripi Pew did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.72%380402222386171
BurningBurning54.91%76777919431333814
RetaliationRetaliation1.16%1628636442884238
Zealot's FireZealot's Fire5.62%786347580131051859066183.33%66.67%0.00%
Core CleaveCore Cleave1.39%19367956193631976101.6780.00%70.00%0.00%0.12s-0.16s
Blazing EdgeBlazing Edge2.48%34710259643387022482100.00%87.50%0.00%-0.28s
Symbol of VengeanceSymbol of Vengeance7.48%1046331830402475464266.588.46%53.85%0.00%-0.43s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment6.86%959031549342554623289.3385.71%39.29%0.00%-0.01s
Chapter 2: Igniting Burst0.95%1327514993318597144150.00%25.00%0.00%-0.67s
Chapter 4: Scorched Aftermath10.69%1494661695383271444399.7584.62%43.59%0.00%
Chapter 1: Searing Spell1.59%22207509855516862341.3375.00%100.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.19%2678267826782678111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cleansing FlameCleansing Flame1.87%26156743174330432157.553.33%80.00%0.00%-0.67s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath0.18%2499249924992499410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.12s
Flame Rush1.43%2000742285001568104100.00%75.00%0.00%
Bleeding EdgeBleeding Edge0.47%6594329732973297221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Tome of JusticeTome of Justice3
Epilogue: Ashes of the Just2
Dodge3
Purging FlamesPurging Flames2
Searing SlashSearing Slash1
Total1398234





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2615172.03%355267479340.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite15784.35%27577898210.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction857723.62%23238428853390.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%788321824625632
Total7883
Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison0.39%13623271132191
RetaliationRetaliation0.22%788321824625632
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger14.05%4968891430141407537541212191.67%75.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab22.57%79861244963114087145558771100.00%42.86%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.57%586367158799381492934591.7496.61%67.80%0.00%0.6s-0.89s
Lightning Strike3.24%11471229538193115810140.00%71.43%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.50%5484293070210933083324261.0892.31%76.92%0.00%0.05s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.39%72141314080343534830419211.11100.00%90.48%0.00%-0.12s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare6.52%23076060871923026610212691.67%75.00%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.54%191317693956511438720.2950.00%100.00%0.00%-0.04s
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark5
Dodge1
Total3537819

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3072074.58%3366393010840.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1046825.42%24432523460360.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 90.19% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%18392552622667
Total1839
Shadow Kjeldy did 99.65% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.02%111191312
PoisonPoison0.51%2950914717420
RetaliationRetaliation0.32%18392552622667
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.13%238584481136244102180.95%4.76%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.32%306931010306947283103.3370.00%10.00%0.00%-0.1s
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.72%445279535111311210504100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.40%80611901268739370333.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy21.69%125182913178837975701475.71%0.00%0.00%0.61s-0.23s
Mind SlashMind Slash13.96%8056118284738811920170.8570.59%47.06%0.00%0.09s-0.01s
Tides of TimeTides of Time19.74%11388618924555757722512.584.00%20.00%0.00%-0.15s
Mind GashMind Gash11.71%6756220124504811114151.0773.33%66.67%0.00%0.1s
Mind SpikeMind Spike11.92%6877184511146119014860.7566.67%50.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action1.56%9014442945074585221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Well of EternityWell of Eternity4-0.08s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap5-0.21s
Dodge10
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1-0.01s
Total577015
Clone did 9.81% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.35% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation30.64%6182003094182
Leap10.86%219185476540.875.00%0.00%0.00%0.35s
Mind Slash26.47%5343710614555160.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash29.05%5867211716255180.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab2.97%6011152544175.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2017

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2447487.48%295738439400.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction350212.52%13502350235020.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice Ball

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice Ball

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Brynhildr Ivar did 30.81% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Solar BeamSolar Beam100.00%9875731882735310.8935.48%100.00%0.00%0.61s
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace3
Dodge6
Storm SpiritStorm Spirit1
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Vine SurgeVine Surge1
Total9875
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 69.19% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion62.80%13925146667298
TormentTorment15.59%345815727960
Crippling Anguish5.22%115872893981140.3625.00%0.00%0.00%
Narcotic Spores5.73%127052544205510.00%60.00%0.00%
Consuming Bite10.66%23641726211041290.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Total22175

Took 31523 damage in 11.801 seconds to enter downstate

Took 50266 damage in 1.67 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2703825.49%298939329810.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite18121.71%209069290.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera7224268.11%61234612040124160.00%50.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction49684.68%14968496849680.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%20483954094265
Total2048
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding24.99%1345798292414460
BurningBurning29.66%15973516971218229
RetaliationRetaliation0.38%20483954094265
Sever ArterySever Artery9.06%4876411102322472113211.6247.62%28.57%0.00%0.09s
GashGash6.20%3337311182567509010131.346.15%7.69%0.00%0.65s
HamstringHamstring4.72%25437174042397952760.8650.00%33.33%0.00%0.13s
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker3.14%1693580014112965412358.33%58.33%0.00%
Shattering BlowShattering Blow2.72%14653242029303771252.560.00%0.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry3.27%176159761957224819988.89%100.00%0.00%-0.24s
Final ThrustFinal Thrust3.14%1689637005632740013333.33%0.00%0.00%
Ring of Earth0.84%452441775414910683.33%0.00%0.00%
Dual ShotDual Shot0.89%4769185823842911820.2550.00%100.00%0.00%1.48s
Fan of FireFan of Fire4.81%2588419182876411439355.56%66.67%0.00%
Pin DownPin Down0.59%3185318531853185111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Smoldering ArrowSmoldering Arrow0.35%1909190919091909111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorched EarthScorched Earth1.88%10106505350535053221100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Arcing ArrowArcing Arrow3.36%18073180731807318073111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Flames of WarFlames of War2-0.16s
Dodge7
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning2
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1-0.14s
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1-0.15s
Total538485



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2317467.90%2492396510070.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9482.78%19489489480.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1000929.33%24412500455970.00%0.00%0.00%

ZitterbartMirage

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Zitterbart did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%485538440442512
Total4855
Zitterbart did 94.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.75%282906197388143
BurningBurning5.12%3050147677110845
ConfusionConfusion17.60%10489312061327509
PoisonPoison0.08%485311612333
TormentTorment11.13%663261260393255
RetaliationRetaliation0.81%485538440442512
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.27%3139222613139533914100.7130.00%10.00%0.00%0.88s-0.33s
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts3.92%23373928179737644133.2553.85%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe6.98%415817922188371301952.63%31.58%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.75%449434189814590580.00%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes9.46%563611052331549139171.8958.82%17.65%0.00%0.24s
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands4.67%2785052013262293321757.14%9.52%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige3.75%22317163244638377252.560.00%0.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt5.59%3330813232379303801464.29%92.86%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop3.63%21641424754106201740.57100.00%0.00%0.00%0.75s-0.15s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes4.34%25848252343085339461.566.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.67%3964193619822028020.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror2.55%1520043985066563603100.00%33.33%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry4.37%260147012130071900222150.00%0.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.29%1754175417541754111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist2.58%153901316256531290683.33%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.68%10012959166820140683.33%16.67%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2-0.24s
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist2
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total595849
Clone did 0.00% of Zitterbart's total boss dps