Time Start: 2018-09-14 21:09:15 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-14 21:10:18 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 2s 731ms

Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Cancerous
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Unknown / AxeWarhorn
Korhenx
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordSword / SwordShield
Cast Down
FirebrandCondition DamageToughness
AxeTorch / ScepterTorch
Piripi Pew
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Elvorennov
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield
Shadow Kje
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch
Gajiro
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / UnknownPistol
Zitterbart
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoParlay.706232032305753040417110 m 59 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxKorhen.239712701271939173620200 m 57 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Czrbrazda.143845045556254986300 m 56 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi PewSheep.293810601061976668571290810 m 58 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovBeilovsky.651240040418824156831400 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69525005010901108297200 m 57 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706900066144321700 m 59 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59421901968333092374000 m 47 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartdieterengelhardt.8759120012063814317206411 m 2 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438945045262462588336300 m 55 s
Group 23500350997248606313658
Group 3234023451022445646456
Total584058415074613062720114
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous CommandoNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.2480.644010 m 59 s
2DruidDruidKorhenxNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.4831.495500 m 57 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.061.048200 m 56 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi PewNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1571.378510 m 58 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennovNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.2530.822000 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.3920.872000 m 57 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%00000000 m 59 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.8990.342200 m 47 s
3MirageMirageZitterbartNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.0760.491111 m 2 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.8750.37200 m 55 s
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000122
Group 30%0%0%0%0%00051
Total0%0%0%0%0%000173
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando96.4%86.8%37.4%37.4%0%0002.2480.644010 m 59 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx57.4%100%42.6%42.6%0%0004.4831.495500 m 57 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz50%94.7%30.9%30.9%0%0001.061.048200 m 56 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew78.9%87.6%61.5%61.5%0%0001.1571.378510 m 58 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov97.2%94.9%84.7%84.7%0%0000.2530.822000 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy84%100%7.1%7.1%0%0004.3920.872000 m 57 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar35.5%80.6%71%71%0%00000000 m 59 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro56.5%82.6%71%71%0%0002.8990.342200 m 47 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart57.3%97.6%25.6%25.6%0%0004.0760.491111 m 2 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%89.7%22.6%22.6%0%0000.8750.37200 m 55 s
Group 272.7%92.8%51.4%51.4%0%000122
Group 365.3%90.1%39.4%39.4%0%00051
Total69%91.5%45.4%45.4%0%000173
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando342040011310 m 59 s
2DruidDruidKorhenx163950000000 m 57 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz189970001200 m 56 s
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew319240010010 m 58 s
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov214180000100 m 59 s
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy128790010500 m 57 s
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar168530000400 m 59 s
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro124660000200 m 47 s
3MirageMirageZitterbart14695800001311 m 2 s
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard185890001100 m 55 s
Group 2122938002262
Group 32077450011251
Total3306830033313
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando01
2DruidDruidKorhenx02
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz11
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew10
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy61
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro01
3MirageMirageZitterbart01
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard280
Group 22 condis4
Group 334 condis3
Total36 condis7

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando 18.991.6%87.7%82.6%8.8%78.1%92.3%5.7%0.486%41.4%20.7%
2DruidDruidKorhenx 18.284.3%84.3%75.4%18.6%57.6%62.9%29.2%0.480.3%58.8%20.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz 18.185.9%87.5%87.5%41%55.2%86.5%0%1.576.4%57.5%39.9%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew 18.989.9%85.9%69.8%18.6%59.1%90.5%38.1%0.480.4%82.5%27.1%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov 18.290.5%86.5%86.3%5.4%66.6%91.1%0%0.381%49.5%20.7%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 17.988.5%81.8%72.9%53%86%89.1%32.9%1.445.3%65.5%0%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 00%0%0%16.1%0%0%0%09.5%0%0%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 9.260.7%25.6%32.8%8.8%43.8%37.4%23.6%0.131.6%16.9%0%
3MirageMirageZitterbart 17.994.3%41.9%75.2%39.2%93.7%95.2%44.2%0.347.7%75.1%0%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 14.783.4%41.9%53.9%22.6%77.7%65.1%47.8%0.344.7%59.9%0%
Group 218.588.4%86.4%80.3%18.5%63.3%84.7%14.6%0.680.8%57.9%25.8%
Group 311.965.4%38.2%47%27.9%60.2%57.4%29.7%0.435.8%43.5%0%
Averages15.276.9%62.3%63.6%23.2%61.8%71%22.2%0.558.3%50.7%12.9%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0014.3%005.4%000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx14.547.8%009.6%57.6%00057.2%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz9.254%87.5%77.6%41%086.5%01.535.5%31.9%39.9%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.609.6%000000017.6%0
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0021.4%05.4%8.3%000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy8.157.1%69%67.5%53%79.6%64.2%32.9%1.445.3%60.7%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000016.1%0000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro1.117.5%4.8%0000004.8%00
3MirageMirageZitterbart027.4%0021.4%027.3%009.7%00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.625.5%004.8%4.8%00011.8%12.8%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx11.631.9%00051%00039.3%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz3.553.2%63.4%52.5%2.4%066.6%00.329.7%31.9%22.3%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.500000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.342%26.2%36.6%11.1%42.1%42.6%28.9%0.223.2%28.9%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.400000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000001.6%000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000007.1%0

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx6.400008.4%0001%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0.46.3%2.6%4.1%005%00000
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.200000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.909.1%22.8%5.4%7.6%14.1%14.6%0.17.1%16.7%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000000.7%000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000005.9%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando000000000000
2DruidDruidKorhenx8.714.2%00027.3%00018%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz1.827.1%29.6%25.6%1.1%032.4%00.113.2%14.2%9.9%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0.300000000000
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov000000000000
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.518.7%16.7%28.9%7.9%22.9%26.8%21%0.114.3%22.1%0
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.200000000000
3MirageMirageZitterbart000001.1%000000
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000006.4%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando27.7% 94.1%
2DruidDruidKorhenx24.3% 90.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz19.1% 76.5%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew25.9% 92.4%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov26.6% 93%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy5.4% 14.3%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0%91%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0%0%
3MirageMirageZitterbart0%26.9%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%39.9%
Group 224.7%89.4%
Group 31.1%34.4%
Averages12.9%61.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx24.3%90.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar091%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx24.8%87.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx1.1%16.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar01.5%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx11.6%47.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00.8%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando0%0%
2DruidDruidKorhenx0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz0%0%
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew0%0%
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov0%0%
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0%0%
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar94.7%94.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0%0%
3MirageMirageZitterbart0%0%
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%0%
Group 20%0%
Group 318.9%18.9%
Averages9.5%9.5%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar94.7%94.7%
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone SpiritStorm Spirit
2DeadeyeDeadeyeCancerous Commando00
2DruidDruidKorhenx00
2ChronomancerChronomancerCast Down Cz00
2FirebrandFirebrandPiripi Pew00
2DeadeyeDeadeyeElvorennov00
3ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
3DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
3BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
3MirageMirageZitterbart00
3DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Cancerous Commando110
Korhenx000
Cast Down Cz100
Piripi Pew200
Elvorennov000
Shadow Kjeldy000
Brynhildr Ivar000
Gajiro001
Zitterbart000
Delmore Eberhard000

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 59.16% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura67.77%19014022633114203000.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction32.23%90421904219042190421010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total280561
Deathling did 40.84% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%193686585129121671018150.830.00%0.00%0.00%0.48s
Total193686

Cancerous CommandoDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Cancerous Commando did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%20462542552568
Total2046
Cancerous Commando did 96.47% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.09%1630392324977
ConfusionConfusion0.01%110181313
PoisonPoison0.38%698516998101
RetaliationRetaliation0.11%204712272569
Shadow FlareShadow Flare14.85%27474955749812285372281492.86%14.29%0.00%-0.14s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger12.87%238196246283969954626860.75100.00%33.33%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.88%7180772761025813019070.00%14.29%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike15.30%283008380910884152482626196.15%57.69%0.00%0.25s-0.48s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.07%27891818637253563294713110.85100.00%36.36%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike18.59%3439061974538211512831190.82100.00%55.56%0.00%0.28s
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab18.86%3489225075387230122327441100.00%75.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark3-0.02s
Dodge3
Resurrect11.72s
Total1850278
Thief did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 2.49% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Black Powder4.70%22482248224822481110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload39.28%18774279521926336122.78%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang23.76%11356878141919614820.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.46%107365183536855532210.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire9.79%46814681468146811110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Twisting Fang1
Total47795
Deadeye did 0.00% of Cancerous Commando's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.04% of Cancerous Commando's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim10.37%2072102810361044320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap10.45%20881044104410441220.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare79.18%158195273527352731330.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131391
Total19979

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2060360.24%20686103011050.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1360139.76%1013601136010.00%300.00%0.00%

KorhenxDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Korhenx did 38.35% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%305724725425612
Total3057
Korhenx did 94.94% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.93%338525528465
ConfusionConfusion0.11%1323112012
RetaliationRetaliation2.65%305724725425612
Solar BeamSolar Beam3.38%390187513001826231.533.33%33.33%0.00%0.76s
Astral WispAstral Wisp3.11%3594359435943594111100.00%100.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet71.61%82708413446565929240.8345.83%50.00%0.00%0.21s
SplitbladeSplitblade5.74%66304906637353103.3390.00%50.00%0.00%-0.3s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call10.47%120875687559001161656.25%25.00%0.00%-0.28s
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment3-0.05s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild3
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides2-0.73s
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Seed of LifeSeed of Life2
Healing SpringHealing Spring1
Resurrect23.52s
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray3-0.14s
Total115494
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 61.65% of Korhenx's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%491429330730916
Total4914
Juvenile Electric Wyvern did 5.06% of Korhenx's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%615029334161818
11961
Total6150



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura16395100.00%196388629660.00%0.00%0.00%

Cast Down CzChronomancer

Started with Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Peppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Cast Down Cz did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%287126126126111
Total2871
Cast Down Cz did 83.59% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.03%80710128
RetaliationRetaliation1.34%391526130152213
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.65%480615062403330022150.00%100.00%0.00%-0.15s
Mind SlashMind Slash14.46%4217615373244519311131.1846.15%30.77%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash9.28%27076301245125756860.7566.67%16.67%0.00%0.08s
Well of RecallWell of Recall11.03%321681117229738323144.6757.14%28.57%0.00%-0.16s
Well of ActionWell of Action11.68%34049101618913673318638.89%16.67%0.00%-0.18s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.99%37879835199327803196.3347.37%0.00%0.00%-0.44s
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.46%217662218272035420837.50%100.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike18.33%5346988971069313228650.8340.00%80.00%0.00%0.14s
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.61%30954429044224548177100.00%42.86%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.13%3300164616501654020.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap2-0.09s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.03s
Resurrect10.83s
Dodge2
Total291638
Clone did 0.00% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.07% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap4.35%11111111210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash35.18%892344661220.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash52.57%133286610522150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab7.91%204101622150.00%0.00%0.00%
Total253
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of Cast Down Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 16.34% of Cast Down Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack27.15%1548166357740884602100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy72.85%41539193425963323216850.00%0.00%0.00%
Total57020


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1137359.87%184726317710.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite14077.41%207037100.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera621732.73%16217621762170.00%0.00%0.00%

Piripi PewFirebrand

Piripi Pew did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%667540741742116
Total6675
Piripi Pew did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.61%19960121437293
BurningBurning63.09%78227018901307878
RetaliationRetaliation0.61%7519139584219
Blazing EdgeBlazing Edge0.66%81304727104464231.533.33%33.33%0.00%0.53s
Symbol of VengeanceSymbol of Vengeance4.60%56995217640715950214785.71%7.14%0.00%-0.26s
Core CleaveCore Cleave0.46%5745285928722886320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.32s-0.16s
Chapter 2: Igniting Burst0.88%10925136336415285430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%-0.92s
Chapter 4: Scorched Aftermath5.96%7391615723213580322311.578.26%30.43%0.00%
Chapter 1: Searing Spell1.81%22415270644836673252.520.00%80.00%0.00%
Flame Rush1.18%145842005364650420475.00%75.00%0.00%
Cleansing FlameCleansing Flame4.83%59856734115123812522686.54%100.00%0.00%
Zealot's FireZealot's Fire3.66%4538494641512819173430.7566.67%66.67%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment7.80%967607482199506434414.6784.09%61.36%0.00%-0.01s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.31%390316661951223722150.00%0.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath2.55%315923476526573671560.450.00%16.67%0.00%0.27s
Bleeding EdgeBleeding Edge10.04s
Tome of JusticeTome of Justice2
Purging FlamesPurging Flames1-0.02s
Epilogue: Ashes of the Just2
Total1239954



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1407044.07%188417818790.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite7812.45%17817817810.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1707353.48%270418536100320.00%150.00%0.00%

ElvorennovDeadeye

Started with Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Refreshed Superior Sharpening StoneSuperior Sharpening Stone

Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%251324525125610
Total2513
Elvorennov did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison0.60%15705168142230
RetaliationRetaliation0.15%400724530850413
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.88%2858711119640838565071070.785.71%100.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab15.28%40142677594100356125895441100.00%75.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike20.22%5311563662110651427027481.7897.92%83.33%0.00%-0.81s
Lightning Strike3.51%9212132598374114570110.00%81.82%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike18.27%48012619802252693067722190.86100.00%84.21%0.00%0.17s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike22.94%60264013443376654791419160.8493.75%75.00%0.00%0.08s-0.01s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare7.67%2014131376316784192162126100.00%100.00%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.49%12870128701287012870310.33100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark4
Dodge1
Total2627335

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1897488.59%1971899810760.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite244411.41%347981410100.00%0.00%33.33%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%315324826226612
Total3153
Shadow Kjeldy did 99.85% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.00%30410133
PoisonPoison0.20%1366239717314
RetaliationRetaliation0.46%315324826226612
Mind SlashMind Slash12.16%8305433496921888417120.7183.33%25.00%0.00%0.25s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.45%303756141687246201883.33%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.44%37178115530984872212683.33%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.10%416771196277850502157.573.33%6.67%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy25.80%17614610002841430566210.3388.71%0.00%0.00%1.19s-0.37s
Tides of TimeTides of Time12.68%865801936509275992178.588.24%11.76%0.00%-0.11s
Mind GashMind Gash7.92%541124061676485761180.7375.00%25.00%0.00%0.47s
Mind SpikeMind Spike16.88%115269104801646722527970.7857.14%42.86%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.23%4936511407123411324704100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.66%453445344534453401100.00%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.02s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity2-0.07s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap4-0.2s
Dodge5
Resurrect11.04s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory11.45s
Total682839
Clone did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.15% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap14.31%14838496933133.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash37.43%387779614144125.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash43.33%448146149155331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.93%5114172333133.33%0.00%0.00%
Total1034

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura12879100.00%185917159180.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice Ball

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice Ball

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Brynhildr Ivar did 50.72% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Solar BeamSolar Beam100.00%21042492678162033310.9435.48%70.97%0.00%
Dodge4
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Total21042
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 49.28% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion54.69%11182152601215
TormentTorment12.10%247514917550
Crippling Anguish7.19%1470352490765630.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Narcotic Spores1.85%378378378378310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Consuming Bite24.17%494250824714434920.220.00%0.00%0.00%
Total20447

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura16853100.00%196038879720.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%12023874004203
Total1202
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding10.58%453631243417186
BurningBurning43.88%18808517581248248
RetaliationRetaliation0.28%12023874004203
Sever ArterySever Artery12.43%5329213382960564111181.6461.11%72.22%0.00%
GashGash8.90%3813012792542531910151.546.67%80.00%0.00%0.08s-0.09s
HamstringHamstring16.32%6995924044663833110151.566.67%53.33%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War2.47%10608326453047344221100.00%0.00%0.00%0.57s
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry2.84%121816451353200219922.22%100.00%0.00%-0.25s
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.84%788985111271334273.557.14%100.00%0.00%
Ring of Earth0.45%194764764965303100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge2
Resurrect12.25s
Total428656

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura972277.99%1162388310040.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite274422.01%38809149380.00%0.00%0.00%

ZitterbartMirage

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Zitterbart did 94.42% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%712638841943017
Total7126
Zitterbart did 94.62% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding5.50%208215202392103
BurningBurning3.43%1300318659172622
ConfusionConfusion0.70%2640124703110
TormentTorment22.01%833641236392353
RetaliationRetaliation2.44%923738846182520
Phantasmal Mage0.30%114811481148114801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop8.46%320412387457761571170.6471.43%14.29%0.00%0.56s-0.22s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe9.27%351168772508420801457.14%21.43%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes6.70%25373102621142611312441.67%8.33%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop9.86%37338106141486227791.2966.67%0.00%0.00%-0.27s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes6.62%25086107731354885781.1437.50%0.00%0.00%0.62s
The PrestigeThe Prestige2.32%87884094439446942210.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe3.01%1141236103804400103100.00%0.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands4.47%1692351914102337212641.67%25.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts10.61%401921891334944195122.483.33%100.00%0.00%0.47s
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry2.59%98069806980698061110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror1.71%647364736473647301100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist10.41s
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Resurrect12.03s
Total378761
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Zitterbart's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 4.31% of Zitterbart's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%172334624574469580333.33%0.00%0.00%
Total17233
Clone did 5.58% of Zitterbart's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4212072102142
Total421
Clone did 1.08% of Zitterbart's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation9.78%4212072102142
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop12.38%533458814036250.00%0.00%0.00%0.23s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop10.03%43276869955120.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes11.75%506698411036216.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.93%40404040010.00%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes38.10%164013527341736233.33%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe14.82%638581061500650.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast2.21%95959595111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4305

Took 90421 damage in 0 seconds to enter downstate

Took 35777 damage in 1.406 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1859712.65%2072092911420.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite21631.47%21070108110930.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction9042161.53%19042190421904210.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe3577724.35%2017888184820.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%288422024025612
Total2884
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.10%18180120246790
ConfusionConfusion0.04%5851834847
RetaliationRetaliation0.25%404222026946315
StrikeStrike10.34%17017291121890828563891.12100.00%22.22%0.00%-0.32s
Lightning Strike3.89%640293038640297950100.00%40.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.83%178384871114915889016100.00%18.75%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath11.76%193650900419365249313103.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath16.99%279683543611187159473258.33100.00%12.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades15.95%262630370869111098823819100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.98%6552786251310526787650.83100.00%0.00%0.00%0.65s
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.14%35230112201174312005133100.00%100.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice2.02%3331481011110417112133100.00%100.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith5.71%94063132821881240935351.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.17%2788278827882788111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath7.08%116498622112944191711190.82100.00%88.89%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.91%31377739578448325144100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.70%44457444574445744457111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment1.13%18615923693079379122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath2.02%3325846266651834405100.00%20.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike40.23s
Dodge1
Total1646482


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1575484.75%1862387510040.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite283515.25%39279459560.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 2

Group 3

ARC:EVTC20180808 | Bossid 19450| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Delmore Eberhard