Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:56:53 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:59:32 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 38s 532ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger / DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger / SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Unknown / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
AxeWarhorn / Staff
Sven Stone

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.69243197288531223458226018570 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895659528130561654751400 0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.14384284412615830271300472240 0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706900013313301 0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.487135033117386195431853910040 0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43892330218514520854205892650 0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.5942499814184083164724360 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952797657139623460701640 0
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512293657223648913477341390 0
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.308245322822511228892330 0
Group 1116431065698679021767952225
Group 270153723329141206339687237
Total186581437942771202271107639462
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%100%0.9%0.9%0%0005.3161.82260
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip72.1%100%4.7%4.7%0%0004.1191.53270
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz98.8%98.9%21.6%21.6%0%0000.852.68120
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1511.33341
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer98.4%32.3%8.7%8.7%0%0005.4923.28420
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%100%23.2%23.2%0%0002.8181.0190
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro80%40%50%50%0%0000.2740.1440
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy94.6%100%5.4%5.4%0%0005.6362.295100
2MirageMirageElvorfidia72.6%91.8%76.7%76.7%0%0004.7411.32660
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn58.7%95.7%21.7%21.7%0%0007.8833.249120
Group 170.9%66.2%7.2%7.2%0%000211
Group 280%85.5%35.4%35.4%0%000410
Total75.5%75.9%21.3%21.3%0%000621
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%90.4%11.5%11.5%0%0005.3161.82260
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip66.2%82.4%21.2%21.2%0%0004.1191.53270
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz90%87.3%35.4%35.4%0%0000.852.68120
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar31.2%46.9%100%100%0%0001.1511.33341
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer92%53.7%28.7%28.7%0%0005.4923.28420
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard97.8%99%19.9%19.9%0%0002.8181.0190
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro52.5%82.8%45.9%45.9%0%0000.2740.1440
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy80.5%82.5%20.6%20.6%0%0005.6362.295100
2MirageMirageElvorfidia63.4%86.8%88.1%88.1%0%0004.7411.32660
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn49.5%84.2%31.6%31.6%0%0007.8833.249120
Group 172.7%72.1%39.4%39.4%0%000211
Group 267.8%87%41.2%41.2%0%000410
Total70.3%79.6%40.3%40.3%0%000621
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan56838010040
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip49867041100
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz61987020010
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar164051002291
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer95704525410070
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard60415030000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro447150200140
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy552470120120
2MirageMirageElvorfidia730580102710
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn74616020010
Group 14284475254833211
Group 23080510922980
Total736498525417551191
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan271
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip190
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer31
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard330
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy201
2MirageMirageElvorfidia21
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn530
Group 149 condis2
Group 2108 condis2
Total157 condis4

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 2094.9%80.6%71.3%40.3%64.1%95.1%68.9%0.688.8%90.2%15.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 16.880.1%73.5%95.4%64.5%52.4%95.1%40%1.5100%89.4%19.9%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 13.996%88.2%62.3%28.2%66.9%83.9%27.5%0.575.7%83%9.8%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 1.815.9%22.3%0%0%22.3%0%0%0.125.8%0%0%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 14.295.9%52.1%59.7%27.7%63.9%77.7%28.9%0.486.2%79.4%12.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 16.689.2%47.5%61.9%25.3%74.3%59.6%66.3%0.362.9%64.2%4.9%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 8.983.9%31.6%41.1%16.5%45.5%82.7%22.3%0.255.4%37.5%2.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 15.993%82.7%93.1%59%91.2%95.1%39.2%1.5100%94.9%20.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 13.493.1%59.9%54%33%73.1%95.4%31.4%0.579.4%77.6%10.3%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 16.195.2%64.5%81.1%29.3%78.4%92.5%12.9%0.495.2%79%5.5%
Group 113.376.6%63.3%57.7%32.1%53.9%70.4%33.1%0.675.3%68.4%11.5%
Group 214.290.9%57.2%66.2%32.6%72.5%85.1%34.4%0.678.6%70.6%8.7%
Averages13.883.7%60.3%62%32.4%63.2%77.7%33.7%0.676.9%69.5%10.1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan500001.9%063.9%0011%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip9.755.1%64.6%66.5%57.1%52.2%85%20.1%1.4100%62.3%17.5%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz028.3%22.6%02.1%10.6%000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.815.9%22.3%0022.3%000.125.8%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0.716.4%001.9%1.9%00024%5%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.415.1%0008.2%051.6%03.2%8.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.113.9%3.8%01.9%000013.9%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.868.6%61.5%69.3%51.4%61.6%60.9%27%1.2100%62%12.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.718.9%003.8%4.5%14.5%0012.6%4.3%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn10.928.9%3%0022.7%00053.8%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000006.9%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.536.5%30.2%32.1%15.8%25.3%44.3%10%0.337.5%38.2%5.6%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.30000000003.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.647.6%36.6%36.6%20.1%36.7%57%16.5%0.331.7%43.1%5.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.9%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6.65.7%0007.4%0.3%009.9%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200001.3%00006%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.419.1%14.3%23.1%5.1%12.6%24.2%5.5%0.18.7%12.1%1.5%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000003.2%000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000001.4%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy120.3%17.3%18.8%7.3%12.4%14.4%8.2%0.112.1%15.2%3.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6.73.9%0003.5%3.5%003.3%00

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000.7%00006.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.926.8%21.4%27.1%9.9%18.2%33.1%7.5%0.221.5%23.7%3.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000001.8%000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000002.5%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.732.4%25.9%26.7%13%23.2%33.3%11.9%0.220.8%27.6%4.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.4%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6.64.7%0005.3%2.1%006.2%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan15.1%34.1%18.8% 19.8%3.8% 49.3%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip13.2%20.8%18.8% 19.8%0%49.4%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz15.1%32.2%18.8% 19.8%0%40.2%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.6%11.3%0%0%0%98.6%0%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer17%34.1%18.8% 19.8%0%53.4%2.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard15.1%35.9%18.8% 19.8%11.4% 81.8%3.2%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro13.2%20.8%7.5% 5.7%7.6% 76.1%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0%20.8%18.8% 19.8%11.4% 83.9%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0%20.8%18.8% 19.8%11.4% 85.3%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn15.1%36%18.8% 19.8%11.4% 98.8%0%
Group 113.6%26.5%15%15.8%0.8%58.2%0.5%
Group 28.7%26.9%16.5%17%10.6%85.2%0.6%
Averages11.1%26.7%15.8%16.4%5.7%71.7%0.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0000098.3%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000002.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000003.2%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro13.2%20.8%00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0018.8%19.8%11.4%97.2%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000007%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro7.6%28.4%00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0016%16.3%10.4%77.1%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000004.1%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro13.6%26.5%00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0015.1%15.8%0.8%32.9%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotterConjure Lightning Hammer
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000005.4%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro10.9%27.3%00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0015.5%16%5%52.6%0

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombMarkGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan0000
The Black Tulip0000
Overt Enemy Cz0100
Brynhildr Ivar8000
Cheeky Aeromancer0140
Delmore Eberhard0011
Gajiro0202
Shadow Kjeldy0001
Elvorfidia0110
Sven Stoneborn0010

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 3.23.42.20.65.613.3%7.6%15.4%02.9%14.7%15.2%03.40
Dhuum did 73.51% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison1.40%1261230635035636
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura70.97%638257176321169010090.00%5.15%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction16.99%1528202405449470140340.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb9.35%84087175262769650320.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1.28%115014706768925173.40.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total899277
Deathling did 26.49% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%3241265595331688141340.832.94%0.00%2.94%3.44s
Total324126

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning6.96%352591212353166
ConfusionConfusion0.01%34811133
RetaliationRetaliation2.81%1424722326334254
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath13.87%703235635703278407101.43100.00%10.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice9.37%47493368739574192012100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath16.42%832361707320147237263.71100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01s
StrikeStrike4.53%229407029764682182930.1100.00%0.00%0.00%1.94s-1.35s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.55%230547296768482781730.18100.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment13.19%668722294318445605214.2100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath15.28%7747649215165548249150.31100.00%0.00%0.00%0.53s-0.33s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.40%2041204120412041210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.46%226052250226022713103.33100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.11s
Lightning Strike1.60%8086252726952813030.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.08%10563105631056310563111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.24%11348113481134811348210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.23%113281132811328113281210.08100.00%0.00%0.00%0.46s
Total506905
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.27%1214661241576503
ConfusionConfusion0.01%1891101318
RetaliationRetaliation0.38%1424722326334254
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath19.86%738634563517177267037436.14100.00%9.30%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.28%849012527606492590140.00%14.29%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.68%3973473687924015512043100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath21.14%786131170785441738479213.14100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01s
StrikeStrike8.05%2992217029176013078429170.59100.00%11.76%0.00%1.94s-1.35s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike6.76%2513267296193322923817130.76100.00%23.08%0.00%0.28s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.63%395493229459021741656713.4100.00%29.85%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.07%1142802250476179423248100.00%4.17%0.00%-0.11s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.22%231151492182551594649280.57100.00%17.86%0.00%0.53s-0.33s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike5.40%2009311132833488440641260.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.46s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.42%52835113481320813829242100.00%75.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.13%4675204123372634221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.42%15501155011550115501111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade0.28%10563105631056310563111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge4
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice10
Resurrect12.12s
Total3718891






SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4031770.93%525737759370.00%3.85%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1652129.07%43031413051690.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 82.43% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning7.28%62681919531632
ConfusionConfusion0.05%4619135
PoisonPoison0.09%787878781
RetaliationRetaliation15.40%1327120725532452
Mind SlashMind Slash13.48%11614937165921502770.2671.43%14.29%0.00%0.17s
Mind GashMind Gash8.25%7111808142221762550.240.00%20.00%0.00%0.56s-0.13s
Mind SpikeMind Spike17.56%151244449504153851730.18100.00%0.00%0.00%1.03s-0.04s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.72%622622622622510.20.00%0.00%0.00%-0.32s
Illusionary Riposte3.41%29382938293829381110.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action5.35%460572011511363740.5775.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.09%611229383056317402100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall7.73%6657129613311355650.83100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.33s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.66%567567567567010.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.00%34453235746430683.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy8.93%76905759611090581.675.00%0.00%0.00%0.68s-0.3s
Total86148
The Black Tulip did 76.59% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.92%62681919531632
ConfusionConfusion0.13%85913338126
PoisonPoison0.05%36878921054
RetaliationRetaliation2.02%1375320725948253
Mind WrackMind Wrack12.29%83833208452391073901662.50%25.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.70%115946222318439955120.00%20.00%0.00%-0.32s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.08%14197567202839250757.14%0.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action8.83%60215720316949527192.7184.21%15.79%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall7.73%527351145277548166193.1773.68%5.26%0.00%-0.33s
Tides of TimeTides of Time11.25%767091577348673983227.3368.18%68.18%0.00%-0.11s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.92%1017325751816377555611.273.21%0.00%0.00%0.68s-0.3s
Mind SlashMind Slash13.78%939709373132734727301.1160.00%36.67%0.00%0.17s
Mind GashMind Gash7.56%515428082863806825180.7244.44%27.78%0.00%0.56s-0.13s
Mind SpikeMind Spike13.90%94795357278991674117120.7150.00%16.67%0.00%1.03s-0.04s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.41%16454323967215201782.35%29.41%0.00%
Illusionary Riposte0.43%29382938293829381110.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap7-0.1s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration5-0.09s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3-0.12s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2
Deja VuDeja Vu11.28s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte10.41s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Total681962
Clone did 0.93% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation85.17%8272002062274
Mind Slash7.00%68323436820.25100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash7.00%683334351020.2100.00%0.00%0.00%0.39s
Mind Stab0.82%8345920.2250.00%0.00%0.00%0.29s
Total971
Clone did 0.33% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation28.14%8272002062274
Leap10.00%29430497166166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash35.96%105732961468111.3872.73%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab1.63%483921950.5640.00%0.00%0.00%0.29s
Mind Gash24.26%713331011541070.785.71%0.00%0.00%0.39s
Total2939
Illusionary Swordsman did 11.74% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.78%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack26.69%327432743274327401100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy71.53%877366010961249581.675.00%0.00%0.00%
Total12265
Illusionary Swordsman did 20.31% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.12%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack21.26%3844532747689125070560.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy78.62%142157660290150225499.857.14%0.00%0.00%
Total180820
Illusionary Avenger did 4.90% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%512251225122512201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5122
Illusionary Avenger did 2.77% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%246855122123421956302100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total24685







SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3454269.27%525426648870.00%3.85%0.00%
BiteBite22524.52%3256750118033.33%0.00%33.33%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1307326.22%42405326849240.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 94.10% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.87%55502518530930
ConfusionConfusion0.04%2773392147
PoisonPoison1.25%796467598105
RetaliationRetaliation1.77%1128920024532046
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark0.39%2494249424942494810.120.00%100.00%0.00%-0.07s
Lightning Strike2.52%16082133922972674070.00%28.57%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.82%10750018153071341269350.51100.00%14.29%0.00%0.85s-2.42s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.84%10122341316748762257150.26100.00%13.33%0.00%-0.07s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare4.10%26207393552416128551100.00%60.00%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike24.83%1586786845105781154947150.32100.00%13.33%0.00%-0.12s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger9.00%574991020711499120211350.38100.00%60.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab22.59%1443682602128873308581350.38100.00%20.00%0.00%
Total639131
Overt Enemy Cz did 97.42% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.12%55502518530930
ConfusionConfusion0.03%136113821435
PoisonPoison0.37%17340172152240
RetaliationRetaliation0.24%1128920024532046
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.17%428640121511584280535377.481.08%43.24%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.41%767415888581315518691321.9193.94%30.30%0.00%0.85s-2.42s
Lightning Strike3.17%14814813395291132100280.00%46.43%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.52%7721922038122573068457631.1190.48%33.33%0.00%-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.98%9809522952185084842247531.1392.45%35.85%0.00%-0.12s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger8.77%41007510207315445758113131100.00%30.77%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab22.61%1057254260218132714828313131100.00%15.38%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.20%9499949994999499310.33100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.40%654172494934512423870.880.00%100.00%0.00%-0.07s
Dodge1
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Total4675132
Thief did 5.83% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Unload17.55%69521121471837476.714.26%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.67%663663663663210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.79%74453906207498121.58.33%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire2.68%1063106310631063210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.63%8967157517931988750.710.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang36.67%14526255729053193750.710.00%0.00%0.00%
Total39616
Thief did 2.02% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire5.44%52611063263041982210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang16.11%15587390974209581626.25%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.05%203611575290858787710.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang33.71%326112557465891607710.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload20.45%1977711227855677110.142.82%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder3.24%3133663156624702210.00%0.00%0.00%
131394
Total96730
Deadeye did 0.07% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim100.00%487487487487310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Total487
Deadeye did 0.57% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap16.03%4355964108812192420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare73.77%200422049334046111660.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim10.20%277048792311833310.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131392
Total27167

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4695475.75%5159892010850.00%3.92%0.00%
BiteBite19783.19%2098910220.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1305521.06%30435154730.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Brynhildr Ivar did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Solar BeamSolar Beam91.39%1931851164392162300.4833.33%100.00%0.00%0.36s-1.27s
Vine SurgeVine Surge8.61%18209109109101220.00%100.00%0.00%
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace7
Dodge9
BandageBandage1
Healing SpringHealing Spring4
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact3
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray120.79s-0.06s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Total21138


SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4703728.67%518759229660.00%3.92%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera9398257.29%8011747123400.00%25.00%0.00%
BiteBite18501.13%29259259250.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2118212.91%45168529556210.00%0.00%0.00%

Cheeky AeromancerWeaver

Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning8.67%481372227309212
ConfusionConfusion0.07%3663523027
RetaliationRetaliation2.29%1273620025432050
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike8.43%46799695259938037182.5794.44%16.67%0.00%-0.69s
Lightning Strike1.63%9055116018112073050.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement2.24%124431040311038750475.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning StormLightning Storm7.94%4411811451764307312525100.00%4.00%0.00%-0.15s
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising12.66%7031731124687101366152.5100.00%20.00%0.00%-0.26s
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning2.31%12827592864136899420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire StrikeFire Strike2.40%133114148443748702830.11100.00%0.00%0.00%0.85s-0.08s
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex9.09%504762084280471105183.6100.00%16.67%0.00%-0.06s
Lightning StormLightning Storm4.69%26072289743455794166100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.35s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.26%6988698869886988310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.42%789814831579176705100.00%0.00%0.00%
Static SwingStatic Swing1.21%6730673067306730111100.00%0.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.81%10063100631006310063111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike6.14%34101165311705017570420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire GrabFire Grab3.78%21008210082100821008310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.31s
Ring of FireRing of Fire3.10%17202813586019067420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Twin StrikeTwin Strike2.58%143453330717211015122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Electric Discharge1.83%1017749455088523202100.00%0.00%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike3.01%167424991558059001630.19100.00%0.00%0.00%0.04s-0.12s
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash2.21%122925927614663651220.17100.00%0.00%0.00%0.4s-0.06s
Call LightningCall Lightning4.03%223872871447767551050.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.21s-0.49s
Fire SwipeFire Swipe1.99%110615273553057881220.17100.00%0.00%0.00%0.12s-0.17s
Searing SlashSearing Slash3.20%17789884488948945520.4100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.16s
Total555440
Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning4.72%1460871270485541
ConfusionConfusion0.01%3663523027
RetaliationRetaliation0.41%1273620025432050
Fire AttunementFire Attunement1.70%5260510405845140920977.78%0.00%0.00%
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike13.22%4097236957064132327588.2994.83%17.24%0.00%-0.69s
Lightning Strike2.64%817071160453981090180.00%27.78%0.00%
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex10.86%336620208464732369755210.496.15%17.31%0.00%-0.06s
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning1.71%5290359281322521635441100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire StrikeFire Strike3.93%121612237681071581128150.5486.67%46.67%0.00%0.85s-0.08s
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising10.05%311326231410042348456315.1790.32%35.48%0.00%-0.26s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance1.31%4047814832698595601593.33%46.67%0.00%
Fire SwipeFire Swipe1.87%5779852739633174271260.5100.00%50.00%0.00%0.12s-0.17s
Fire GrabFire Grab4.73%146584210084886169040331100.00%33.33%0.00%-0.31s
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike5.40%167464165313349260164451.25100.00%40.00%0.00%
Ring of FireRing of Fire2.30%7137053841189521782461.583.33%66.67%0.00%
FirestormFirestorm3.09%956001306308339721313170.97%74.19%0.00%
Electric Discharge2.79%86383418610797155900887.50%25.00%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike5.74%1779544207136882097016130.8192.31%30.77%0.00%0.04s-0.12s
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash4.47%138630592717328220571280.67100.00%37.50%0.00%0.4s-0.06s
Call LightningCall Lightning4.26%1319082871101462565010131.392.31%38.46%0.00%0.21s-0.49s
Polaric LeapPolaric Leap0.07%20402040204020401110.00%100.00%0.00%
Searing SlashSearing Slash0.96%298268844994212037530.6100.00%66.67%0.00%-0.16s
Lightning StormLightning Storm4.84%149893114544081385413434100.00%8.82%0.00%-0.15s
Lightning StormLightning Storm4.77%147778289798512212911515100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.35s
Lightning SwingLightning Swing1.09%3367769881683826689320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Static SwingStatic Swing1.05%3243367301621625703122100.00%0.00%0.00%
ThunderclapThunderclap1.57%48498100632424938435122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Twin StrikeTwin Strike0.46%143453330717211015122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge7
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony2-0.21s
Resurrect13.58s
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony2-0.18s
Conjure Lightning HammerConjure Lightning Hammer1
SeicheSeiche10.09s
Total3098344

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison27402.86%8320342356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5289455.27%52716101711690.00%3.85%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1549016.19%34135516370140.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb2458025.68%44296614569230.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake