Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:54:04 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:56:02 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 58s 856ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / Greatsword
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordUnknown / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Unknown / Staff
Sven Stone

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692465065190571876529101 m 56 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389572072392638378901 m 54 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143862062315533139915401 m 51 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069000210210011 m 48 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.487176076242422359065101 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438948048213722116820401 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59427707756383123251501 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695261061438242869601 m 55 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512850855049357614721 0
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.308215101511426125417101 m 56 s
Group 1275027578988778011185
Group 2422042237867334074458
Total69706971168551112085643
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5551.852201 m 56 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.8940.918401 m 54 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.6541.463001 m 51 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.0030.34011 m 48 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.6231.474001 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1580.385201 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2370.387401 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.5611.008601 m 55 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.795041
2DruidDruidSven StonebornNaN%0%0%0%0%0007.8944.146601 m 56 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00061
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000221
Total0%0%0%0%0%000282
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%88.6%6%6%0%0001.5551.852201 m 56 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip73.2%98.8%25.6%25.6%0%0000.8940.918401 m 54 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz91.8%81.2%50.7%50.7%0%0000.6541.463001 m 51 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar18.6%86%93%93%0%0000.0030.34011 m 48 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer94.9%85.7%35.5%35.5%0%0002.6231.474001 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.7%100%31.8%31.8%0%0001.1580.385201 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro66.1%97.3%37.5%37.5%0%0001.2370.387401 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy86.2%48.6%26.8%26.8%0%0000.5611.008601 m 55 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia55.8%89.5%86.3%86.3%0%0001.795041
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn70%96%62%62%0%0007.8944.146601 m 56 s
Group 171.5%88.1%42.2%42.2%0%00061
Group 274.4%86.3%48.9%48.9%0%000221
Total72.9%87.2%45.5%45.5%0%000282
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan386240000001 m 56 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip295190000001 m 54 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz430350100101 m 51 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar11048000111011 m 48 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer462794806100601 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard325870000001 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro372290000701 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy4113100201001 m 55 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia748360010461
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn449350100001 m 56 s
Group 12679374806211171
Group 22307180130631
Total4986554806341802
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan110
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip130
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard120
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy110
2MirageMirageElvorfidia10
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn710
Group 124 condis0
Group 295 condis0
Total119 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 16.788.5%69.6%43.9%40.5%56.8%90.4%60%0.447%71.3%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 13.488.6%86%86.7%85.6%76.4%88.2%11.5%1.596%81.8%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 1289.7%90.4%44.6%41.9%58%62.2%18.9%0.347.1%71.6%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 00%12.9%0%12.7%24.7%0%0%00%0%0%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 14.192%70.5%49.2%48.2%90.1%90.7%53.3%0.592.1%84.4%4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 11.592.7%53.4%46.7%33.4%55.4%74.7%62.7%0.571.9%68.1%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 8.276.4%49.4%53.8%32.9%60.5%38.7%28.1%0.244.7%49.7%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 15.495.8%76.8%61%57.4%90.9%91.5%45.2%1.380.3%79%4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 12.693.6%46.4%33.7%36.8%72.4%94.6%26.9%0.361.4%63%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 15.292.8%68%57.2%38.3%83.6%91.6%38.4%0.493%69.8%4%
Group 111.271.8%65.9%44.9%45.8%61.2%66.3%28.7%0.556.4%61.8%0.8%
Group 212.690.3%58.8%50.5%39.8%72.6%78.2%40.3%0.570.3%65.9%1.6%
Averages11.981%62.3%47.7%42.8%66.9%72.3%34.5%0.563.4%63.9%1.2%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan3.50002.5%0032.7%0020%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip780.2%81%67.8%66.5%67.9%79.8%3.4%1.596%49.6%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz040.2%22.6%05.7%19.8%000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0012.9%012.7%24.7%000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0.71.7%0010.1%000029.4%8.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard413.5%002.5%5.6%035.2%005%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro1.118.5%5%05%2.5%0005%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy5.580%65.5%54.7%39.7%66.5%65.6%34%1.271.9%65.7%4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.421%007.6%5%29%004.2%3.4%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn9.913.1%003.9%7.9%00033.6%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000008.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip3.146.6%36.2%33.6%17.8%37.1%51.8%14.3%0.333.5%37.6%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000013.8%0000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002.1%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.358.1%40%28.6%13.9%52.7%53.6%27.8%0.340.5%46.5%1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6.400000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000000004.8%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.214.5%12.7%16.7%5%12.9%16.4%4.2%0.114.9%7.3%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000011.9%0000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.4%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.300000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.710.1%13.7%4.5%1%8.6%8.9%10.1%04.5%8.1%0.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.3%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn5.400000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000006.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip228.8%23.1%24.2%10.7%23.7%32.1%8.7%0.223.2%20.8%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000012.7%0000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.200000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.431.4%25.4%15.2%6.7%28.2%28.8%18%0.120.5%25.2%0.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.2%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn5.800000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan20.1%19.1%10.1% 58.3%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip7.6%6.9%0%36.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz7.6%14.8%10.1% 46.5%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0%0%0%89.1%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer11.1%17.7%5% 69.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard14.6%16.1%10.1% 62.9%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.5%15.5%15.1% 85%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0%0%15.1% 78.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0%0%15.1% 88.3%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn19.6%18.6%20.2% 95.7%
Group 19.3%11.7%5%59.9%
Group 210.1%10%15.1%82%
Averages9.7%10.9%10.1%71%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00089.1%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.5%15.5%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0020.2%95.7%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.5%8.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0013.9%76%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0002%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.3%11.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn005%42.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0001.1%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.9%10.4%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn009%57.2%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan25.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip32.8%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz27.8%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.1%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer27.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard15.1%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro25.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy35.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia27.8%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn27.8%
Group 124.7%
Group 226.2%
Averages25.5%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.1%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar28.4%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar26.2%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar27.2%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan010
The Black Tulip010
Overt Enemy Cz000
Brynhildr Ivar510
Cheeky Aeromancer000
Delmore Eberhard001
Gajiro001
Shadow Kjeldy101
Elvorfidia210
Sven Stoneborn000

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 53.90% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura80.61%40849717624116706540.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction19.39%982552154393080290250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total506752
Deathling did 46.10% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%433434525149462497032290.913.45%0.00%0.00%1.71s
Total433434

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%773220024927331
Total7732
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.19%268891211466127
ConfusionConfusion0.00%1859132
RetaliationRetaliation0.34%773220024927331
Sword of Justice12.82%29041834071161614897025100.00%4.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.64%8239846298239103230100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.99%339642395711711153095295.8100.00%0.00%0.00%0.18s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath15.79%357571745122348298925163.2100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike12.06%27310411007248273098316110.69100.00%0.00%0.00%0.72s-1.56s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike9.25%2096211101823291297811090.9100.00%0.00%0.00%0.13s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike11.53%261268383164354449831860.75100.00%16.67%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.97%67228174952240932238331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment5.67%12845154288028125442168100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.60%5880052285880635211010100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath7.06%1599165588123011529320130.65100.00%23.08%0.00%0.53s-0.24s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.09%1983198319831983111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice7
Total2265039


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2854673.91%385697519270.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1007826.09%32154335946300.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 92.82% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%804820323625934
Total8048
The Black Tulip did 78.24% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.17%61913444318
RetaliationRetaliation2.57%939220325345037
Well of ActionWell of Action12.53%457511850326745795142.871.43%21.43%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack20.73%7568854519461109560887.50%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration4.85%1772215602953352006100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall10.63%38805186732334599412358.33%8.33%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time6.47%2363528283939591426383.33%100.00%0.00%-0.01s
Mind SlashMind Slash14.30%5222813594352720316120.7566.67%58.33%0.00%0.21s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.53%55701222185621740366.67%33.33%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy7.68%2804720843505370918887.50%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Mind GashMind Gash8.36%305331482436175301270.5857.14%42.86%0.00%0.69s-0.11s
Mind SpikeMind Spike7.62%278143771695310556640.6750.00%0.00%0.00%-0.16s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.57%9376468146884695320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.32s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap5-0.11s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.03s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity2-0.07s
Total365180
Clone did 4.61% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4002002002002
Total400
Clone did 0.27% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation32.00%4002002002002
Mind Slash24.80%31080103138430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash25.84%32384107141430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab1.84%23101113420.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.41s
Leap15.52%194596472530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Total1250
Illusionary Swordsman did 2.57% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2232232232231
Total223
Illusionary Swordsman did 21.49% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.22%2232232232231
Illusionary Sword Attack28.27%2835568739451125670366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy71.51%717292287358648293206.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Total100307




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2263976.69%385335958690.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite15615.29%35255205250.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction531918.02%22219265931000.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 97.30% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%721620023225631
Total7216
Overt Enemy Cz did 98.35% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.00%34811133
PoisonPoison0.30%10895175157144
RetaliationRetaliation0.20%721620023225631
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.03%628221152179521513242791.8897.47%48.10%0.00%0.53s-1.36s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.11%5942312668148553022535401.1485.00%52.50%0.00%-0.03s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.71%7637805084231444891030331.193.94%33.33%0.00%0.13s-0.07s
Lightning Strike3.42%12597020496630118260190.00%73.68%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.80%43513433455435135149810101100.00%60.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab19.47%71814355544102591127160771100.00%28.57%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.27%9844984498449844410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.73%6363050721060512698760.860.00%100.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare8.98%331266617818403259514184.5100.00%50.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Dodge1
Total3688364
Thief did 2.70% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Thief did 0.97% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.55%2002002002001
Twisting Fang27.88%101768991696202636216.67%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang14.92%54475447544754471110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.49%82098209820982091110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload34.16%124672724456003289.333.57%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire1
131392
Black Powder1
Total36499
Deadeye did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 0.68% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Shadow Flare45.62%116253735387539451330.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim14.96%38121827190619852210.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap18.91%48202410241024102210.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment20.51%52265226522652261110.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total25483

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3167373.60%3765985610740.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite6711.56%23283353430.00%0.00%100.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1069124.84%33208356338170.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Brynhildr Ivar did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Solar BeamSolar Beam100.00%2497750058083851430.8418.60%93.02%0.00%0s-0.34s
Dodge10
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace4
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Stone SpiritStone Spirit1
Total24977

Took 36474 damage in 16.005 seconds to enter downstate

Took 36749 damage in 1.47 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3028327.41%356338659630.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera6663060.31%7115789518120860.00%57.14%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1271511.51%24686635780290.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8520.77%18528528520.00%0.00%0.00%

Cheeky AeromancerWeaver

Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%908320023925638
Total9083
Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.37%684081243502281
RetaliationRetaliation0.32%908320023925638
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike14.26%41090429799131134416457.597.78%33.33%0.00%-0.49s
Lightning Strike2.80%807801799538581090150.00%40.00%0.00%
Fire AttunementFire Attunement3.69%1062697424118071511609100.00%11.11%0.00%
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex15.32%441425348210032286476447.3397.73%11.36%0.00%-0.02s
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising12.81%369088535918454422717202.86100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.39s
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning4.02%115899214202317926855551100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire StrikeFire Strike6.57%1893623081145661800640130.3292.31%30.77%0.00%1.93s
Fire SwipeFire Swipe3.78%109011869315573198911570.47100.00%42.86%0.00%0.08s-0.01s
Searing SlashSearing Slash3.30%95165308743172133068830.38100.00%0.00%0.00%0.37s-0.11s
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike6.27%180694577206023162494430.75100.00%33.33%0.00%
Ring of FireRing of Fire4.61%132734591813273366774102.590.00%100.00%0.00%
Electric Discharge3.23%9304111362155062055006100.00%66.67%0.00%
Polaric LeapPolaric Leap0.29%834418744172647022150.00%100.00%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike3.69%106289336715184207001870.3985.71%71.43%0.00%0.25s
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash2.85%8203531311640726300650.8380.00%40.00%0.00%-0.08s
FirestormFirestorm3.11%895401096298440631303090.00%50.00%0.00%
Call LightningCall Lightning1.62%465983255116492119424275.00%50.00%0.00%-0.05s
Fire GrabFire Grab4.90%141256643467062876910320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.32s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.19%545054505450545001100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge6
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Total2881375

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3373672.90%3771091111560.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1254327.10%32928418155500.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%581720224225624
Total5817
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.72%18339120646689
ConfusionConfusion0.00%100171314
RetaliationRetaliation0.23%581720224225624
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith7.45%1893301041817211325405112.2100.00%100.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath13.89%352884966725206295824143.5100.00%7.14%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades15.30%388615135259781229246516.2596.92%58.46%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.71%6874425165728100940120.00%50.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath31.16%791625181881611824589712.12100.00%5.15%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade6.35%161406164303228136244155100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.00%126958381221159293011560.483.33%16.67%0.00%1.16s-0.33s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.62%6666673182222229695730.43100.00%33.33%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.57%90719438294535946890420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice8.72%2216374999791515194028100.00%53.57%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.26%57469135832873443886221100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
Total2540309

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2574379.00%3162083010010.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction684421.00%23240342236040.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%925134942046822
Total9251
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.68%313491204429153
BurningBurning38.31%25675917091133362
RetaliationRetaliation1.62%1084234945179824
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.03%689316522297282633166.67%66.67%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery7.17%4805726024368630319110.5872.73%45.45%0.00%0.05s-0.01s
GashGash5.35%358621781398462571290.7555.56%33.33%0.00%
HamstringHamstring9.31%623982790779911205980.8987.50%0.00%0.00%
Final ThrustFinal Thrust8.26%55342238572767131485221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War2.57%171956886859710309320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.6s-0.05s
Combustive ShotCombustive Shot3.38%226401068150918281151560.00%33.33%0.00%
Arcing ArrowArcing Arrow4.51%3023849306047772415540.00%100.00%0.00%-0.02s
Combustive ShotCombustive Shot3.19%213701124164320021131369.23%69.23%0.00%
Dual ShotDual Shot1.22%816296813601763561.250.00%66.67%0.00%0.59s
Smoldering ArrowSmoldering Arrow0.44%298241059664315580.00%0.00%0.00%
Fan of FireFan of Fire3.16%211751083151218661141457.14%0.00%0.00%
Scorched EarthScorched Earth2.54%170551144170521091101070.00%30.00%0.00%-0.07s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow0.53%35753575357535751110.00%0.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry2.73%1828416292285272318875.00%50.00%0.00%-0.25s
Dodge7
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning3
Savage LeapSavage Leap1
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1
Total670178



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2407264.66%3061580210030.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite22636.08%29151131134850.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1089429.26%32453363148250.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 94.48% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%693221525626627
Total6932
Shadow Kjeldy did 96.16% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.43%214516154235
PoisonPoison0.39%19681910917618
RetaliationRetaliation1.38%6933124726628
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm9.60%480905271172264304190.24%51.22%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action5.21%26099172632625032382.6775.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.71%2359010488117951310202100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.25%26282127837545258372.3371.43%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.62%812537574062436802100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash19.31%9673131546045859334160.47100.00%31.25%0.00%0.17s
Mind GashMind Gash17.61%8823119345882890113151.1593.33%46.67%0.00%-0.05s
Mind SpikeMind Spike16.97%84988491512141211411370.5442.86%57.14%0.00%-0.12s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy17.51%87709878219238264401085.00%0.00%0.00%-0.42s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity40.39s-0.07s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.04s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden1
Dodge10
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3-0.32s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Total500891
Illusionary Warden did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Warden did 3.59% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%187119831559393501250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total18711
Clone did 5.52% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4052002022052
Total405
Clone did 0.25% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation31.71%4052002022052
Leap10.49%13418447833133.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash29.44%37667125158430.75100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash24.43%31270104153430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.92%50111625430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Total1277





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2084350.67%295707189520.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1192729.00%11192711927119270.00%100.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction836120.33%23898418044630.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage