Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:51:15 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:53:04 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 49s 569ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger / SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordUnknown / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Unknown / Staff
Sven Stone

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692425025110221034267910 m 36 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895750756438630213501 m 46 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143836036248782470617111 m 43 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069000458458011 m 41 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.487169069261002543766231 m 48 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438953053294422914030101 m 47 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.5942118011857823548223301 m 46 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952720726983675922301 m 48 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65121240124103666050431611 m 48 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.30821570157206618202461 0
Group 1205020568896672451647
Group 2524052454639473177319
Total72907291235351145628966
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.9640.34210 m 36 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.6761.107401 m 46 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.6991.265011 m 43 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1072.091011 m 41 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.7271.011231 m 48 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.9140.938401 m 47 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.3460.095201 m 46 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.7170.971701 m 48 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.6291.357511 m 48 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornNaN%0%0%0%0%00012.6285.46461
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00086
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000242
Total0%0%0%0%0%000328
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%90%51.5%51.5%0%0000.9640.34210 m 36 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip64%66.7%25.3%25.3%0%0003.6761.107401 m 46 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz90.6%90.4%57.8%57.8%0%0000.6991.265011 m 43 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar29.1%22.8%100%100%0%0001.1072.091011 m 41 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer86.3%55.9%28.6%28.6%0%0003.7271.011231 m 48 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98%76.4%24.9%24.9%0%0002.9140.938401 m 47 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro53.8%88.5%50.8%50.8%0%0002.3460.095201 m 46 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy79.1%94.3%19.6%19.6%0%0002.7170.971701 m 48 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia58.7%71.6%78.1%78.1%0%0003.6291.357511 m 48 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn58%87.7%53.1%53.1%0%00012.6285.46461
Group 170.3%65.1%52.7%52.7%0%00086
Group 268.5%83.7%45.3%45.3%0%000242
Total69.4%74.4%49%49%0%000328
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan783070100110 m 36 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip439510002001 m 46 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz642600031411 m 43 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar852050000711 m 41 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer14941571908140531 m 48 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard397030100001 m 47 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro450830100301 m 46 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy407900100801 m 48 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia9305400116811 m 48 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn127352001021
Group 142113871908273176
Group 23459820321812
Total76712071908594988
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan121
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip291
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz01
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer01
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard140
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro01
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy70
2MirageMirageElvorfidia11
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn661
Group 141 condis4
Group 288 condis3
Total129 condis7

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 5.926.2%28.1%16.2%5.5%0%32.1%4.1%0.122.4%30%6.9%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 14.951.9%68.3%46.3%60.8%53.2%55.1%34.5%0.993.8%72.1%21.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 7.991.1%70.6%34.8%14%38%58.6%33.4%0.257%42%10.9%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 0.10%13.4%0%0%7.7%4.3%0%00%0%0%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 16.286.6%63.8%55.9%23.3%41.7%65%46.8%0.296%77.9%6.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 15.394.8%50.1%47%16.1%80.6%93.1%38.6%0.170.8%84.1%7.7%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 14.990.9%63.1%56.4%23.3%87.4%94.2%51.5%0.268.4%78.2%3.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 16.292.9%81.1%79%53.8%97%97.7%62.6%1.197%95.7%14.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 14.694.6%72.5%41%39%87.5%97.5%58.8%0.292%85.4%7.7%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 17.393.9%75.2%44.2%36.2%88.7%94.7%46.4%0.287.5%92%3.7%
Group 1951.2%48.8%30.6%20.7%28.1%43%23.8%0.353.8%44.4%9.2%
Group 215.793.4%68.4%53.5%33.7%88.2%95.4%51.6%0.483.1%87.1%7.5%
Averages12.372.3%58.6%42.1%27.2%58.2%69.2%37.7%0.368.5%65.7%8.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan1.80000000005.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip8.951.9%54.1%46.3%60.8%53.2%48.9%18.6%0.972.3%49.9%17%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz061.3%28.2%03.1%18.4%0005.1%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0013.4%007.7%000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer1.131%002.7%000046.5%7.3%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.123.4%0000017.1%04.6%11%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.810%5.5%002.7%000.15.5%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.571.4%68.8%47.7%48.4%70.9%62.5%55.5%1.165.5%61.5%7.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.223.2%008.2%016.4%004.6%9.1%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn10.814.2%4.3%04.3%5.2%10.5%0028.2%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000005.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.827.1%20.5%21.4%7.9%14.3%30.9%13%0.125.5%20.9%5.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000.5%000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000004.6%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy4.269.5%54.4%26.7%20.2%66.5%75.5%40.6%0.160.4%64.6%5.7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6.4000005.6%00000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000000001.8%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.89.4%9.1%22.6%5.4%18.9%12.7%4.5%0.113.2%13.5%1.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000.4%000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000000.4%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.20.7%13.3%4.3%1.1%0.5%3.3%9.6%08.7%10.6%1.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn3.9000005.3%00000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000003.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.217.2%14.2%22.1%6.5%16.8%20.8%8.3%0.118.6%16.8%3.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000.4%000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000002.3%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy231.3%31.6%14.2%9.6%29.8%35.4%23.4%031.7%34.6%3.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn5000005.4%00000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan19.2% 33.4%0%23.3%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip13.7% 97%0.1% 38.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz11% 94.8%5.5% 43.6%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.5% 11%0%92.7%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer13.7% 99.2%7.8% 59%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard13.7% 98.4%12.5% 98.4%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11% 96.8%16.4% 96.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy19.2% 99%21.9% 99%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia11% 98.8%23.9% 98.8%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn24.6% 100%25.1% 100%
Group 112.6%67.1%2.7%51.4%
Group 215.9%98.6%20%98.6%
Averages14.3%82.8%11.3%75%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00092.7%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn24.6%100%25.1%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn13.7%98.2%18.7%98.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn12.6%67.1%2.7%32.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn13.1%80.9%9.8%61.9%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan600
The Black Tulip000
Overt Enemy Cz100
Brynhildr Ivar410
Cheeky Aeromancer200
Delmore Eberhard011
Gajiro001
Shadow Kjeldy111
Elvorfidia000
Sven Stoneborn010

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 42.22% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura53.13%37693917617116306100.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction46.87%332557253413302846900250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total709496
Deathling did 57.78% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%971113527124502445577781.013.85%0.00%0.00%1.44s
Total971113

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%281123225527311
Total2811
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.88%709751248587286
ConfusionConfusion0.00%41510134
RetaliationRetaliation0.29%34491820250917
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath16.08%19423516213873211332147100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.40%28939645272347916040.00%25.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice12.02%145198104907412192016100.00%25.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath18.16%21926410678301257122814100.00%60.71%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.63%55932103801864422898530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s-0.15s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike1.81%21861218612186121861111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.81%33963339633396333963111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment15.88%1917272654771186523517.5100.00%80.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.83%5827850515827647011010100.00%30.00%0.00%-0.02s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath11.01%1329161367114768170391190.82100.00%0.00%0.00%0.04s-0.17s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath3.21%387651555537865307100.00%71.43%0.00%
Smite ConditionSmite Condition1.01%1215627360781188302100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
Dodge1
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Resurrect10.85s
Total1207699


Took 36112 damage in 3.996 seconds to enter downstate

Took 34101 damage in 2 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1017512.99%125838479300.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite5570.71%105575570.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera6757586.29%61123311262115960.00%16.67%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 87.58% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%721720924825929
Total7217
The Black Tulip did 77.55% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.75%41307518731622
ConfusionConfusion0.07%39513531111
PoisonPoison0.04%2097691013
RetaliationRetaliation1.60%874020927352332
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.23%1222720303056400544150.00%0.00%0.00%-0.47s
Well of ActionWell of Action7.45%407604025474483416443.75%25.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall8.00%43772200936474877412391.67%0.00%0.00%1.01s-0.12s
Mind SlashMind Slash13.97%7643813233639762530210.757.14%52.38%0.00%0.13s
Mind WrackMind Wrack13.71%7501846998335106780966.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash11.12%6083113813201676118191.0642.11%36.84%0.00%0.32s-0.11s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration3.38%184731683263938330785.71%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time9.66%52827368358696660294.577.78%77.78%0.00%-0.09s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.42%7745981154921650560.00%80.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.92%706718131766343934013.3370.00%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Mind SpikeMind Spike13.69%7489543339361187051280.6775.00%62.50%0.00%0.41s-0.04s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.08s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap4
Well of EternityWell of Eternity2-0.07s
Resurrect11.81s
Total547131
Illusionary Swordsman did 2.65% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2182182182181
Total218
Illusionary Swordsman did 22.08% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.14%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack22.55%3512960308782114680450.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy77.31%1204322488401449734307.566.67%0.00%0.00%
Total155779
Clone did 9.77% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%8052002012054
Total805
Clone did 0.37% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation46.75%12072002414025
Leap7.67%19827496244175.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash25.87%6685895131671.1757.14%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash18.24%4716094131650.8360.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab1.47%3891217630.533.33%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Total2582




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2320852.80%355356638930.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite451510.27%85165648420.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1622836.92%32534540973420.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 93.87% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%374920922024317
Total3749
Overt Enemy Cz did 96.26% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.22%5706117842932
ConfusionConfusion0.01%1703111315
PoisonPoison0.33%8648155133157
RetaliationRetaliation0.15%398520922124318
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.31%2968779819329864355899177.78%11.11%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab17.12%4491505634189830112706551100.00%40.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.25%11162622776566101600170.00%52.94%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.93%47038595074661265840631.5893.65%60.32%0.00%0.45s-1.08s
Wild StrikeWild Strike18.66%4897165695153032523929321.196.88%59.38%0.00%0.06s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike21.15%5549569846241283938427230.85100.00%60.87%0.00%0.19s-0.04s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.37%9707970797079707310.33100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark2.23%585586320975911746760.860.00%83.33%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare6.27%164443210016444232783103.3390.00%70.00%0.00%-0.15s
Dodge4
Resurrect1
Total2623927
Thief did 6.13% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2452452452451
Total245
Thief did 2.18% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.41%2452452452451
Unload24.61%146152624429764338.256.06%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder4.66%27652765276527651110.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire7.07%41964196419641961110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang14.00%83161880207922832420.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.76%111425221557159212210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang30.49%181078542905395652210.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total59386
Deadeye did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.56% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap17.63%750211125021833620.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare70.19%29861233327145249111119.09%27.27%0.00%
Brutal Aim12.18%5183119425913989320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total42546

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3121848.58%3298497510800.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera905814.10%10905890580.00%200.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2398437.32%379627994116670.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Brynhildr Ivar did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.13%66161310
Solar BeamSolar Beam99.87%502054635193850791.5829.11%100.00%0.00%1.11s-2.09s
Dodge7
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Total50271

Took 30907 damage in 33.914 seconds to enter downstate

Took 36719 damage in 2.498 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2958934.73%328769249610.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction80389.43%18038803880380.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera4757855.84%41225211894122520.00%50.00%0.00%

Cheeky AeromancerWeaver

Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%758320524425631
Total7583
Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.24%639641222514287
RetaliationRetaliation0.30%86591824751835
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike11.26%32203738518945123995367.286.11%8.33%0.00%-0.3s
Fire AttunementFire Attunement2.73%77947249470861259301172.73%0.00%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike5.17%147791247113681923917130.7676.92%61.54%0.00%0.05s-0.01s
Lightning Strike3.02%8631892479588590180.00%38.89%0.00%
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex13.40%38329328008913292536437.1793.02%9.30%0.00%0.56s-0.02s
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising12.02%34388921481719441987520495.00%20.00%0.00%-0.34s
Fire StrikeFire Strike8.66%247581290107641838435230.6686.96%56.52%0.00%1.07s-0.06s
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning4.50%12861828841071823297412375.00%83.33%0.00%
Fire SwipeFire Swipe4.18%119677712614959229371580.5387.50%50.00%0.00%0.46s-0.1s
Searing SlashSearing Slash3.27%933793032931126326541130.27100.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s
Electric Discharge2.69%77067247112844188830683.33%33.33%0.00%
Polaric LeapPolaric Leap0.26%7515751575157515111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash3.69%10545025551506424905870.8885.71%42.86%0.00%0.2s-0.01s
Fire GrabFire Grab6.55%187183165503119766699263100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.17s
Ring of FireRing of Fire3.43%98170111491402425120372.33100.00%14.29%0.00%
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike6.31%1805547793611062928451.25100.00%20.00%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font4.04%11563012768011362201776.47%17.65%0.00%
Call LightningCall Lightning1.87%534611292763721333571.457.14%57.14%0.00%0.33s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.41%1161355835806603002100.00%100.00%0.00%
UpdraftUpdraft1
Dodge5
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Resurrect11s
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Total2859796

Took 67431 damage in 0 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3405122.79%330103111630.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite21191.42%21037105910820.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera2755518.44%2013777138920.00%100.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction8569057.35%46743121422674310.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%585422024325624
Total5854
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.77%249071194495128
ConfusionConfusion0.04%1251211330211
RetaliationRetaliation0.21%688022026451326
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath11.40%3676781000122979309824164100.00%6.25%0.00%
Sword of Justice5.90%19023453051188915308016100.00%6.25%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.19%1029693042643593120160.00%25.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath25.89%835306188186111897089712.12100.00%14.43%0.00%1.65s-0.05s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades14.30%461305152148551324449523.7595.79%46.32%0.00%-0.07s
Binding BladeBinding Blade4.89%157901139012631640496263100.00%66.67%0.00%
StrikeStrike6.56%2114781111623497321961490.64100.00%11.11%0.00%0.2s-0.77s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.21%103545108942070928850750.71100.00%40.00%0.00%0.15s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike1.98%63783195773189144206520.4100.00%50.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.79%57743135812887144162320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath10.19%32885013882182692133525180.72100.00%11.11%0.00%0.55s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment3.46%1114891616929016772212691.67%8.33%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.71%8733481888733919911010100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.67%538636919134651575114475.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath1.84%5947259472594725947201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice50.36s
PullPull1-0.02s
Total3225988



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2362159.49%2664390810040.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite22325.62%201116135050.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1385034.88%26784692570660.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1299138943346430
Total12991
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.12%704523239432294
BurningBurning25.46%16128615501269293
RetaliationRetaliation2.05%1299138943346430
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker2.64%16720697139328265122.433.33%75.00%0.00%-0.06s
Sever ArterySever Artery17.77%11256710792814631636401.1150.00%47.50%0.00%
GashGash12.81%8114414493245632826250.9656.00%48.00%0.00%0.07s
HamstringHamstring16.35%103598235051791028422200.9150.00%45.00%0.00%0.03s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow2.18%1382318064607657133166.67%0.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry5.90%37367729149425603258.3364.00%64.00%0.00%
Ring of Earth0.16%9973884986090250.00%0.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War3.57%22633549475448988430.75100.00%33.33%0.00%
Dodge3
Savage LeapSavage Leap1
Resurrect12.24s
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning1-0.03s
Total633578

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2408853.43%2864186010080.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2099546.57%34156699895810.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 97.48% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%774021225826630
Total7740
Shadow Kjeldy did 95.26% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.67%121741232053938
ConfusionConfusion0.27%198215253638
PoisonPoison0.33%24162212017520
RetaliationRetaliation1.06%77591925026631
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.32%315224851501261002166.67%14.29%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action5.45%39759220733135234412375.00%8.33%0.00%0.25s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.45%324701322295154713113.6754.55%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.24%600835115120161490805100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.05%149171009298348990560.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash17.33%12633333465263856734240.7183.33%50.00%0.00%0.05s
Mind GashMind Gash14.49%10561318925867876424180.7583.33%55.56%0.00%0.69s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy20.18%147123100127244463654985.19%0.00%0.00%0.69s-0.38s
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.14%146788946618348232581980.4287.50%62.50%0.00%0.86s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Well of EternityWell of Eternity50.2s-0.13s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.19s
Dodge8
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap2-0.2s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden2-0.07s
Temporal CurtainTemporal Curtain1
Total728939
Clone did 2.52% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.12% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation22.25%2002002002001
Leap14.91%134616773221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash25.03%2258811213722150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash32.37%291143145148221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab5.45%49242425221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total899
Illusionary Warden did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Warden did 4.62% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%353789022211381501643.75%0.00%0.00%
Total35378






Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2100651.50%295737249550.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1145828.09%11145811458114580.00%100.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction832620.41%22639416356870.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage