Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:49:24 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:50:25 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 0s 420ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Greatsword
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Unknown / Staff
Sven Stone

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692463063284822774673600 m 59 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895730737920776215700 m 57 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143868068375943738121200 m 55 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069000229229010 m 52 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.48716806824062236124491 0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438933033331183289122700 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59424704734161746166900 m 59 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952680686151598916100 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651266066137028170553200 m 58 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.308214101412546236118400 m 58 s
Group 1272027298287967301554
Group 2355035558933511577773
Total62706271572201478879327
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.3540.456300 m 59 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.8880.703300 m 57 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.7141.101000 m 55 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%00000010 m 52 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2210.61501
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2430.6000 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.4610.078200 m 59 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.2050.43200 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.9730.319400 m 58 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.7973.411400 m 58 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00062
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000120
Total0%0%0%0%0%000182
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan99.3%93%13.4%13.4%0%0003.3540.456300 m 59 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip75.3%96.8%16.1%16.1%0%0000.8880.703300 m 57 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz84.7%96.9%39.1%39.1%0%0000.7141.101000 m 55 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar16.7%87.5%100%100%0%00000010 m 52 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer86.3%68.1%42.2%42.2%0%0001.2210.61501
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard96.9%91.7%25.5%25.5%0%0001.2430.6000 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro56.5%91.3%60.9%60.9%0%0002.4610.078200 m 59 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy83.5%98.9%1.1%1.1%0%0000.2050.43200 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia68.9%72.3%89.1%89.1%0%0000.9730.319400 m 58 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn43.1%81%75.9%75.9%0%0004.7973.411400 m 58 s
Group 168.7%88.5%42.2%42.2%0%00062
Group 268.9%87%50.5%50.5%0%000120
Total68.8%87.7%46.3%46.3%0%000182
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan161900101200 m 59 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip145790100100 m 57 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz173630000100 m 55 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar862270012510 m 52 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer383011996410031
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard155690000000 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro123450000500 m 59 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy134040100400 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2058300004500 m 58 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn187080100000 m 58 s
Group 117266019964313122
Group 2806090200540
Total25326919964513662
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan121
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip210
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard160
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro01
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy90
2MirageMirageElvorfidia20
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00
Group 133 condis1
Group 227 condis1
Total60 condis2

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 16.778.5%50.9%62.6%15.3%35.6%72.3%66.4%0.481%74.6%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 16.176.7%79.3%63.8%95%32.3%79.3%38.4%1.695%82.7%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 1478.1%81%55.4%19.9%39.6%56.3%52.6%0.656.3%71.5%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 00%13.3%0%0%29.1%0%0%00%0%0%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 1785%68.7%70.3%31%37.2%64.1%35.9%0.586.9%88%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 16.982.6%48.3%48.3%16.6%53.6%67.1%50.4%0.475.1%49.4%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 8.535.1%18.8%44.7%5.4%35.7%55.3%24.6%0.136%40.3%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 15.285.6%72.6%68.1%48.6%60.6%86.4%35.9%1.593.7%81.7%93.7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 13.489.2%57.3%31.4%9.3%48.6%90%16.2%0.379%55.5%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 1588%57.9%57.3%27%59%57.2%26.6%0.374%84.2%0%
Group 112.863.7%58.6%50.4%32.2%34.8%54.4%38.7%0.663.8%63.4%0%
Group 213.876.1%51%50%21.4%51.5%71.2%30.7%0.571.6%62.2%18.7%
Averages13.369.9%54.8%50.2%26.8%43.1%62.8%34.7%0.667.7%62.8%9.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan3.70000001.3%0018.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.964.8%69.3%48.4%95%32.3%79.3%31.8%1.495%59.1%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz046.3%22.2%0011.1%000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0013.3%0029.1%000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer1.13.3%005%000018.6%3.3%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.213.2%000002.7%024.8%13.2%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.800000000.1000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy3.635.9%62.7%58.3%38.7%29.6%43.3%22.6%1.493.7%55.6%93.7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.733.1%0005%43%0024.8%9.9%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn11.412.9%007.8%000046.5%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.40000000004.5%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip3.744.1%38.8%33.8%10.5%25.3%40.2%33%0.442.3%40%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002.9%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.400000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.341.7%29.9%29.5%11.3%46.6%34.9%21%0.223.5%27.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6.700000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000006.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.723.7%14.5%14.7%3.1%7.3%26%8.9%0.114.8%15.6%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000000.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0.45.5%6.7%13.7%3.8%06.4%5.6%0.17.3%10.9%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn7.100000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.30000000005.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.632.8%25.3%23.2%6.4%15.3%32.3%19.6%0.227%26.4%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000000000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.200000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.321.6%17%20.7%7.2%20.7%19.1%12.5%0.114.5%18.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6.900000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan19.9% 49.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip9.9% 14.9%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0%23.2%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0%81.6%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0%61.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard11.7% 87.3%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro19.5% 75.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy14.7% 85.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia28.3% 88.9%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn27.1% 92.7%
Group 16%46.2%
Group 220.3%85.9%
Averages13.1%66.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar081.6%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn27.1%92.7%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn18.6%84.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn6%29.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn11.6%54%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Mechanics

PlayerGolemGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan00
The Black Tulip00
Overt Enemy Cz00
Brynhildr Ivar50
Cheeky Aeromancer00
Delmore Eberhard00
Gajiro01
Shadow Kjeldy00
Elvorfidia00
Sven Stoneborn00

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 53.44% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura100.00%19723817642116403070.00%0.00%0.00%
Total197238
Deathling did 46.56% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%1718794261381683738280.743.57%0.00%3.57%1.48s
Total171879

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%384422025627315
Total3844
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.36%405761214495189
ConfusionConfusion0.00%52210135
RetaliationRetaliation0.22%384422025627315
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath18.17%312660778118391273693175.67100.00%5.88%0.00%
Sword of Justice13.28%22849842091038614177022100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.98%51368311273389710070.00%42.86%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath20.53%353373212288341491034013.33100.00%2.50%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.49%77329199462577631190830.38100.00%0.00%0.00%0.92s-0.43s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.06%69852197482328425321331100.00%33.33%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.40%110196142142203936689351.67100.00%60.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.27%56260271762813029084221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.88%1528211128116980202411590.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.59s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment11.32%19475122728467165883237.6795.65%30.43%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.85%6619750116619806911010100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.18%3115311531153115111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
Resurrect11.84s
Dodge2
Total1720892



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura16190100.00%195758529330.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 90.95% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%401921625125916
Total4019
The Black Tulip did 91.89% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion1.00%441629047449
PoisonPoison0.09%40949811015
RetaliationRetaliation0.97%427821625125917
Well of ActionWell of Action6.71%295081574295049053103.3380.00%30.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.78%2981890224844572212666.67%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration3.85%169147561409357701258.33%16.67%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack18.30%80488241373171151301181.82%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.31%5852330494876728311121.0975.00%33.33%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash13.72%603521717603571909101.1190.00%10.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike19.09%83934104471678619092850.6280.00%40.00%0.00%0.24s-0.09s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.04%133511103190722770771.43%28.57%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy6.70%29452159832723910294.577.78%0.00%0.00%-0.25s
Tides of TimeTides of Time6.44%2830035295660633815580.00%20.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap4-0.11s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman30.65s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity2-0.16s
Dodge1
Total439743
Clone did 9.05% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4002002002002
Total400
Clone did 0.23% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation35.87%4002002002002
Leap18.74%20936526444175.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash29.15%3257210813833166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash13.18%1476973782210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.05%3411172322150.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1115
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 7.87% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack7.67%2888288828882888010.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy92.33%347891230158122101222236.36%0.00%0.00%
Total37677



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1372894.16%185387628920.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8515.84%18518518510.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 88.94% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%369022524625615
Total3690
Overt Enemy Cz did 95.47% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.05%102822043751
PoisonPoison0.29%630326915191
RetaliationRetaliation0.17%369022524625615
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark2.19%47557967511889131974410.00%75.00%0.00%-0.1s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.59%208029461613868244032157.586.67%13.33%0.00%-0.15s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.04%239344274793989049607661100.00%16.67%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.20%6942830236942103470100.00%50.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike20.04%434603131082001325925532.1288.68%41.51%0.00%0.38s-0.77s
Wild StrikeWild Strike14.60%3166916046166672912222190.8678.95%47.37%0.00%0.25s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.12%436373429929091425421515186.67%46.67%0.00%0.08s0s
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab17.65%3827806091195695119802441100.00%0.00%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker1.05%22749109741137411775520.4100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.08s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Dodge1
Total2168575
Thief did 5.47% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2272272272271
Total227
Thief did 2.89% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.04%6812273404542
Twisting Fang24.58%161151724201423024820.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire7.47%48954895489548951110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.61%148232855494165073310.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.25%126234359631182642210.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload21.29%139612534238314338.253.03%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder3.76%24672467246724671110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total65565
Deadeye did 5.59% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2322322322321
Total232
Deadeye did 1.64% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation3.10%11582323864633
Brutal Aim12.73%47552172237725832210.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap14.33%53512604267527471220.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare69.83%260762447325955061880.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131391
Total37340

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura17363100.00%1866696410810.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Brynhildr Ivar did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Solar BeamSolar Beam100.00%1388650457883523241.0416.67%100.00%0.00%
Dodge5
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Total13886

Took 30791 damage in 22.305 seconds to enter downstate

Took 37463 damage in 1.011 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1390416.12%158849269620.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera7144182.85%61198911906122940.00%50.00%0.00%
BiteBite8821.02%18828828820.00%0.00%0.00%

Cheeky AeromancerWeaver

Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%414020924325617
Total4140
Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.53%22262823646794
RetaliationRetaliation0.34%488720925749519
Fire AttunementFire Attunement3.47%5042522226303147890862.50%75.00%0.00%
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike16.11%2341852891867311668327985.19%33.33%0.00%-0.16s
Lightning Strike4.30%625743065568883200110.00%36.36%0.00%
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex9.21%1338691270557716698324883.33%54.17%0.00%
Lava FontLava Font6.83%99265252199261482601080.00%20.00%0.00%
Fire StrikeFire Strike8.80%127983280885321745120150.7586.67%60.00%0.00%0.49s-0.01s
Electric Discharge3.83%5570912761139271449804100.00%50.00%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike5.22%75875156801896822347640.67100.00%25.00%0.00%
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash2.99%43479211932173922286320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.12s-0.01s
Call LightningCall Lightning4.44%64494126321612326386341.33100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.06s
Fire SwipeFire Swipe4.75%69121324311520217761060.683.33%16.67%0.00%-0.01s
Searing SlashSearing Slash4.63%67378113631684431914540.8100.00%75.00%0.00%-0.16s
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike5.71%83019232524150959767221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Ring of FireRing of Fire2.38%34590111581153012274133100.00%100.00%0.00%
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising10.62%154383408915438358514102.590.00%0.00%0.00%0.61s-0.09s
Fire GrabFire Grab4.84%70347703477034770347111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.12s
Dodge3
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning1
Total1453845
SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1910749.89%19717100511640.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe1808447.22%1018084180840.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite11102.90%11110111011100.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%20042362502568
Total2004
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.58%11647124250948
ConfusionConfusion0.00%81110138
RetaliationRetaliation0.10%20042362502568
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith8.15%16308015342203853955748287.50%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath43.81%876583199676891816361141999.12%27.19%0.00%-0.24s
Lightning Strike3.25%650433378722710118090.00%44.44%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades9.09%181943147062731271722914.593.10%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Sword of Justice11.62%2326044369122421704901994.74%5.26%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.09%20186386602242929006393100.00%22.22%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw1.79%35903359033590335903111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.63%526635364175543521213366.67%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.68%93548101281336426386970.78100.00%42.86%0.00%1.24s-0.31s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.33%4653297321551026386331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Spear of JusticeSpear of Justice1.08%21671216712167121671111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike0.79%15845158451584515845310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
Total2001010

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura15569100.00%1762191510080.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%28413764054317
Total2841
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding5.77%119181620540358
BurningBurning41.36%8537027231179118
RetaliationRetaliation1.74%36023764507618
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker4.50%9295116118592998351.6780.00%80.00%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery12.49%2578213203222555788125.00%50.00%0.00%0.2s
GashGash8.82%1821116234552572144175.00%75.00%0.00%
Final ThrustFinal Thrust16.60%3426362291713128034122100.00%100.00%0.00%
HamstringHamstring5.77%11920586659606054320.670.00%0.00%0.00%0.1s
Savage LeapSavage Leap2.69%5548554855485548210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Ring of Earth0.25%52152152152101100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge5
Resurrect11.76s
Flames of WarFlames of War2-0.08s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow10.4s
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning1
Total206430

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1143292.60%1266095210080.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9137.40%109139130.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%411622125726616
Total4116
Shadow Kjeldy did 90.74% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.35%1189291693357
ConfusionConfusion0.01%1859132
PoisonPoison1.32%4457114817330
RetaliationRetaliation1.22%411622125726616
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm7.62%256975521168248902268.18%0.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action11.55%389431269299550822136.584.62%7.69%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall13.56%457231285304857112157.586.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash10.81%36452444372908737950.5680.00%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy24.57%828521152318645252261388.46%0.00%0.00%-0.22s
Mind GashMind Gash8.22%27707366569268636441100.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time1.02%3436343634363436111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Mind SpikeMind Spike15.46%5215490921738421740530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack3.13%1055310553105531055301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.17%395239523952395201100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of EternityWell of Eternity2-0.06s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap2-0.07s
Dodge4
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden1
Total337249
Clone did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.12% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap16.28%70707070111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash40.47%1748487902210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash40.23%1738586882210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.02%13131313210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Total430
Illusionary Warden did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Warden did 9.14% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%3396620173396358901090.00%0.00%0.00%
Total33966


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura13404100.00%185917449600.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Elvorfidia did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%401234036438811
Total4012
Elvorfidia did 87.49% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding8.66%627151187355335
BurningBurning5.78%4186038615103868
ConfusionConfusion6.05%438111961202452
TormentTorment25.11%1818491256516710
RetaliationRetaliation0.55%401234036438811
Phantasmal Duelist2.20%159101040176726280988.89%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts8.82%63874146226613386824379.17%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe7.02%508349332118393702462.50%83.33%0.00%
JauntJaunt3.40%246441443352064270771.43%85.71%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry6.74%488198268122041481144175.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration4.18%3027510892328360501376.92%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.38%172393070430952631040.475.00%100.00%0.00%0.65s-0.24s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes6.71%4863612052860424910171.747.06%94.12%0.00%0.2s
Phantasmal Mage0.10%69669669669601100.00%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige1.70%12315562361576692221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.55%4009400940094009210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%0.12s-0.08s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.07%775930533879470612250.00%100.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror1.40%1016944615084570802100.00%100.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.58%5492443376102100880944.44%77.78%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist3
Phantasmal DisenchanterPhantasmal Disenchanter3
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
False OasisFalse Oasis2
Total724350
Clone did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 2.17% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Axes of Symmetry2.75%49572991141150.4580.00%0.00%0.00%2.88s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe25.88%46554512519703745.95%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes65.63%1180611028741212413.4241.46%2.44%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.63%83252921281790.5355.56%0.00%0.00%1.98s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.11%200345078640.6725.00%0.00%0.00%0.53s
Total17988
Illusionary Disenchanter did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Disenchanter did 5.75% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Disenchanting Bolt100.00%4761953757936120940616.67%0.00%0.00%
Total47619
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 1.58% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%13054528165277773020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total13054
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 3.00% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%2487612401554250001618.75%0.00%0.00%
Total24876




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura20583100.00%19730108311640.00%0.00%0.00%

Sven StonebornDruid

Sven Stoneborn did 49.21% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%421022024726017
Total4210
Sven Stoneborn did 96.80% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.01%15002559027
RetaliationRetaliation3.18%473022026252018
Astral WispAstral Wisp19.47%28994211157987301451.2580.00%80.00%0.00%
Solar BeamSolar Beam70.29%1046818332136367223492.1338.78%75.51%0.00%4.8s-3.3s
Vine SurgeVine Surge4.06%605113072017250713333.33%100.00%0.00%
Glyph of Unity2.00%297929792979297901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment3-0.06s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides3
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact1
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Glyph of RejuvenationGlyph of Rejuvenation2-0.05s
Glyph of UnityGlyph of Unity1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Total148935
Juvenile Rock Gazelle did 50.79% of Sven Stoneborn's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%434523927128616
Total4345
Juvenile Rock Gazelle did 3.20% of Sven Stoneborn's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%491823928957317
Total4918


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1775694.91%1966593410810.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9525.09%109529520.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 1

Group 2

ARC:EVTC20180808 | Bossid 19450| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Delmore Eberhard