Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:42:31 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:44:52 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 20s 349ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Unknown / SwordTorch
Gajiro
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Sven Stone
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.6924974057161601589027012 m 20 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389553053377837096902 m 11 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143844044266672653613112 m 7 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706915401542035173929502 m 17 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.487173073233432285548712 m 11 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43892602612024119448001 m 16 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59425305334281739168902 m 11 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.30820002272151202 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952560564266415411202 m 10 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65128408467944045274812 m 14 s
Group 14214038171983707291252
Group 2219021926739220974641
Total6404060098722928265893
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%0%0%0%0%0004.8881.609212 m 20 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0005.0151.137502 m 11 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.4081.555212 m 7 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.8651.221302 m 17 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.7281.696012 m 11 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.3990.313401 m 16 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.3931.04802 m 11 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.8460.638002 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.390.971802 m 10 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.610.242412 m 14 s
Group 115%0%0%0%0%000123
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000241
Total7.5%0%0%0%0%000364
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan98.2%87.8%26.1%26.1%0%0004.8881.609212 m 20 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip70.2%81.7%23.1%23.1%0%0005.0151.137502 m 11 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz94.1%81.9%43%43%0%0000.4081.555212 m 7 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar48.4%83.6%44.3%44.3%0%0000.8651.221302 m 17 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer94%76.6%34.5%34.5%0%0002.7281.696012 m 11 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%98.3%26.9%26.9%0%0001.3990.313401 m 16 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro55.8%73.1%65.4%65.4%0%0000.3931.04802 m 11 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn37.8%0%94.6%94.6%0%0001.8460.638002 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy81.1%100%13.9%13.9%0%0003.390.971802 m 10 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia60.2%69.4%87.6%87.6%0%0003.610.242412 m 14 s
Group 176.7%82.3%34.2%34.2%0%000123
Group 265.5%68.2%57.7%57.7%0%000241
Total71.1%75.2%45.9%45.9%0%000364
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan452140100412 m 20 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip420280101202 m 11 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz620400000112 m 7 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar471500100102 m 17 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer640974118010312 m 11 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard176570000001 m 16 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro499920100702 m 11 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn723930004402 m 17 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy447750120702 m 10 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia7362600104812 m 14 s
Group 12605294118311113
Group 22584430234661
Total5189724118545774
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan160
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip42
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz20
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar860
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard40
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy111
2MirageMirageElvorfidia21
Group 1108 condis2
Group 217 condis2
Total125 condis4

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 12.197.5%41.2%43.2%23.8%81.5%81.3%40.6%0.397.5%63.6%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 11.891.6%79.2%82.8%61%91.6%85.8%18.4%1.393.2%62.8%11.7%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 8.888.4%85.2%45.9%27.4%87.1%74.2%6.8%0.488.4%56.9%9.3%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 15.295.3%75.2%68.2%32.8%95.3%91.8%27.7%0.594.1%69.2%8.6%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 13.791.5%63.8%68.6%42.8%91.5%87.9%28.3%0.691.5%76.7%12.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 5.548.1%23.7%37.1%16.9%47.8%42.8%43.7%0.233.3%32%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 4.663.9%42.5%42.4%29.5%34.6%53.7%22.2%0.359%42.7%2.9%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 0.30%10%0%12.7%27.1%6%0%00%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 10.586.9%77.4%77.8%57.1%85.9%87.2%31%1.593.2%93.2%12.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 7.289.2%44.4%29.7%21.4%63.2%87.8%27.2%0.243.8%65.1%6.4%
Group 112.392.9%68.9%61.7%37.6%89.4%84.2%24.4%0.692.9%65.8%8.3%
Group 25.657.6%39.6%37.4%27.5%51.7%55.5%24.8%0.445.9%46.6%4.3%
Averages975.2%54.3%49.6%32.5%70.6%69.8%24.6%0.569.4%56.2%6.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan4.10004.3%0023.1%0015.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip7.749%66.4%70.3%56.7%54.2%68%2.9%1.341.7%41.3%8.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz012.8%16%02.4%8%00003.2%0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.426.7%007.2%38%00036.6%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0.81.4%006.4%00002.9%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard35.7%004.3%001.3%005.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.215.7%2.1%04.3%00004.3%00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0.3010%06.7%21.1%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy7.560.9%67.4%58.9%44.9%55%46.7%28.1%1.493.2%93.2%6.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.321.7%006.4%9.4%27.8%00010%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000000010.2%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.443.6%40.2%36.7%19.2%38.9%58.7%4.3%0.330.5%32.1%4.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000002%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.528.7%002.1%33.3%1.2%0032.8%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000000.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.239.5%25.7%21.7%10.5%33.9%37%22.9%0.228.9%27.7%2.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.7%000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000002.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.95.2%3.1%8.3%1.7%4.4%8.1%0.6%0001.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000003.2%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0.40004.1%2.5%2.9%00000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000000.3%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.617%20.2%18.3%5.1%11.6%22.7%15.7%0.124.5%19.8%3.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000005.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.522.3%19.6%20.9%9.5%19.7%30.6%2.2%0.213.6%14.2%2.5%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000002.7%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.812.8%003.2%16.2%2.1%0014.6%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000000.5%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.927%22.7%19.8%7.5%21.5%29%18.9%0.126.5%23.3%2.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.3%000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan19.2%12.8%6.4%0%85.9%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip12.3%8.6%4.3%0%76.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz13.4%15%10.7%0%87.4%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar16.1%15%10.7%0%94.4%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer20.8%17.1%8.6%0%83.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%0%0%0%6.4%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro21.4%15%17.3%0%28.7%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0%0%15%3.2% 95.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy9.4%0%17.1%0%36.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia16%10.7%6.4%0%34.4%
Group 116.4%13.7%8.1%0%85.5%
Group 29.4%5.1%11.2%0.6%40.2%
Averages12.9%9.4%9.6%0.3%62.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0010.7%093.8%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro21.4%15%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0003.2%95.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar007.5%081.5%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro6.3%2.7%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00002.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0011.1%018.9%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.4%13.7%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00001.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar009.5%046.7%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11.9%8.8%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00002.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan8.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz8.5%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.7%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer8.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro18.7%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn14.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy19.2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia6.4%
Group 18.1%
Group 211.8%
Averages10%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.7%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.5%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar11.8%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.9%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Mechanics

PlayerBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan10
The Black Tulip10
Overt Enemy Cz00
Brynhildr Ivar10
Cheeky Aeromancer00
Delmore Eberhard01
Gajiro02
Sven Stoneborn00
Shadow Kjeldy11
Elvorfidia00

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 00000000000000.10
Dhuum did 94.72% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison0.25%17803563563565
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura71.06%50340317651117007730.00%1.94%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction24.65%17461123685632130160310.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb2.13%15087485250295206030.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1.92%135811358113581135811110.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total708462
Deathling did 5.28% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%394918514936168241180.7312.50%0.00%0.00%0.96s
Total39491

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.49%3411681701732
RetaliationRetaliation55.94%767020223926732
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath31.21%427913841426146903100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike10.37%1422142214221422010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total13712
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.32%300221197474152
ConfusionConfusion0.01%2791312369
RetaliationRetaliation0.34%767020223926732
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath18.50%4196571309020982256584205100.00%15.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.52%572531422520487180110.00%27.27%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.05%22801883091140014068020100.00%15.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath19.17%434758195810351152455428.4100.00%0.00%0.00%1.25s
StrikeStrike12.16%2759103356153282614024180.7588.89%38.89%0.00%0.63s-1.36s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike6.75%1530083509153002721015100.6790.00%60.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike5.48%1242771412031069394561140.36100.00%25.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith6.89%1561701263215617179805102100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.16%139607553715511179691890.5100.00%33.33%0.00%0.4s-0.23s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment6.84%155211275573911418122110.5100.00%47.62%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.04%6895961656895739611010100.00%10.00%0.00%-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.09%1965196519651965111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.49%11103111031110311103111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.19%427913841426146903100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
Dodge4
BandageBandage12.6s
Total2268146


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3777083.54%465778219380.00%2.17%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction744416.46%20372237690.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 97.12% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%735221623725931
Total7352
The Black Tulip did 78.38% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.35%14481962412646
ConfusionConfusion0.19%79813835721
RetaliationRetaliation1.77%735221623725931
Well of ActionWell of Action7.56%3141819753927483748287.50%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall11.13%46279884220348374215.2552.38%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Mind WrackMind Wrack18.41%76543217263781073401275.00%8.33%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration3.60%149541405213634580785.71%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time5.52%229641394208724801111163.64%100.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.44%5587526954656720323120.5283.33%50.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.07%4603178225573404318666.67%0.00%0.00%-0.6s
Mind GashMind Gash10.49%4361914274361704314100.7170.00%50.00%0.00%0.24s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.13%4718471847184718310.33100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.32s
Mind SpikeMind Spike15.32%63702109151592519272840.575.00%0.00%0.00%0.05s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap40.33s-0.1s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.02s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Dodge2
Resurrect24.39s
Total415701
Clone did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.08% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash63.70%2867495134231.533.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash33.63%151717580420.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab2.67%12121212410.250.00%0.00%0.00%0.27s
Leap41.07s
Total449
Illusionary Swordsman did 2.88% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2182182182181
Total218
Illusionary Swordsman did 21.54% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.19%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack19.98%228166325760596230333.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy79.83%91188233737994851324862.50%0.00%0.00%
Total114222





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2847667.75%435346629000.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1355232.25%33707451756540.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%629020722425828
Total6290
Overt Enemy Cz did 97.34% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.05%18333615229312
ConfusionConfusion0.06%204514216348
PoisonPoison0.22%7917159104133
RetaliationRetaliation0.18%670420723141429
Shadow FlareShadow Flare11.66%424892199686712428144912.2593.88%20.41%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.30%12026623476329111290190.00%52.63%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.92%699641052411660150966610.00%100.00%0.00%-0.18s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.17%40686430604406865132110101100.00%20.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab23.06%8400311433993336119118991100.00%11.11%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike14.62%532662245777191385937691.8695.65%56.52%0.00%0.28s-1.3s
Wild StrikeWild Strike14.16%5159366456171973099934300.88100.00%46.67%0.00%-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.08%69529410685257514347726271.04100.00%40.74%0.00%0.13s0s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.52%18831935594159476420.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Inspire1
Dodge1
Total3643239
Thief did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 1.31% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Unload25.96%12717233353558336122.78%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder4.91%24042404240424041110.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire9.68%47414741474147411110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang16.76%821186916421842351.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang26.64%1305352056526784822150.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang16.06%78667866786678661110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total48992
Deadeye did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.35% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap13.46%6809967170224102420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare69.23%35013225626935076113130.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment14.99%7580758075807580111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim2.32%11741174117411741110.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total50576

Took 31067 damage in 46.01 seconds to enter downstate

Took 1052 damage in 0 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3760360.61%4066494010870.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite20763.35%26441038143250.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2236136.04%4101495590101490.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 39.78% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%861921424626935
Total8619
Brynhildr Ivar did 95.43% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.12%8499170137120
BurningBurning0.57%1544121933098
ConfusionConfusion3.60%9810110248496
RetaliationRetaliation3.16%861921424626935
RicochetRicochet58.11%15840313883300657261480.7956.25%37.50%0.00%0.86s-0.55s
SplitbladeSplitblade6.35%173132034028088435.3834.88%65.12%0.00%-0.06s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite8.50%23161642077208608430.7566.67%0.00%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call4.34%118286027881005315546.67%40.00%0.00%
Vine SurgeVine Surge1.63%4451445144514451111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Solar BeamSolar Beam10.62%28948177224122925412358.33%16.67%0.00%-0.6s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild3
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Stone SpiritStone Spirit1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Seed of LifeSeed of Life2
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Dodge1
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Total272576
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 60.22% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1304527530333343
Total13045
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 4.57% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1304527530333343
Total13045


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3650477.42%455888119670.00%2.22%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1064622.58%32509354841530.00%0.00%0.00%

Cheeky AeromancerWeaver

Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1027220723826243
Total10272
Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.75%572691244495234
RetaliationRetaliation0.34%1119820724846345
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike13.95%45695229599139119726508.3392.00%26.00%0.00%-0.49s
Fire AttunementFire Attunement3.94%128936177080581459701687.50%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.31%1083032088570081800190.00%47.37%0.00%
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex11.60%37999871269999257475387.6100.00%2.63%0.00%0s
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising13.17%431539224516597417036264.3396.15%34.62%0.00%-0.42s
Fire StrikeFire Strike7.35%2409165873133841786735180.51100.00%33.33%0.00%0.76s0s
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning2.75%900743623100082307539377.78%55.56%0.00%
Fire SwipeFire Swipe5.02%1643736382126442069914130.93100.00%46.15%0.00%0.21s-0.16s
Searing SlashSearing Slash5.46%178903584519878326131290.7588.89%22.22%0.00%0.44s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.67%2183222853118555707100.00%85.71%0.00%
Ring of FireRing of Fire2.30%75398116101507925807351.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Electric Discharge2.54%83215518613869197720683.33%66.67%0.00%
Polaric LeapPolaric Leap0.40%13246571066237536221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike4.65%1523255669138472310116110.6990.91%45.45%0.00%0.04s-0.12s
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash2.14%7003231321400621459750.7160.00%80.00%0.00%-0.03s
Call LightningCall Lightning3.54%116081100441451025868781.14100.00%37.50%0.00%-0.07s
Fire GrabFire Grab9.61%314725255294496072700471.75100.00%71.43%0.00%-0.39s
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike5.52%180964573536032164201331100.00%66.67%0.00%
Dodge3
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
BandageBandage11.28s
Total3276279

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3900560.85%42092811700.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite21903.42%21075109511150.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2290235.73%4100375725100370.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%374421823425416
Total3744
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.40%67363119841134
ConfusionConfusion0.05%78114528517
RetaliationRetaliation0.22%374421823425416
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith5.06%85381187742846037842331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.99%252993199010541164623248100.00%12.50%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.63%61263316168079989090.00%33.33%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath11.35%191489801214729249352136.5100.00%38.46%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade9.58%161600323203232032320155100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.80%97808109042445230664640.67100.00%25.00%0.00%0.8s-0.16s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike5.66%95457111242386428728441100.00%0.00%0.00%0.32s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike5.43%91562141383052038932331100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice8.91%150346110191366715293011100.00%9.09%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw4.01%67601189843380048617122100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades5.62%94816118521185211852188100.00%12.50%0.00%-0.05s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment7.77%13117530767287162993186100.00%61.11%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.26%1393221184117415201571480.57100.00%12.50%0.00%0.28s0s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.29%55520739279318351177100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
Total1687594



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura17657100.00%2162584010080.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%745136639244119
Total7451
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding20.12%968321278405348
BurningBurning27.60%13281816571180202
RetaliationRetaliation1.55%745136639244119
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.52%7325106318312602441100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.06s
Sever ArterySever Artery11.67%5616012072674550836210.5861.90%66.67%0.00%0.12s-0.08s
GashGash10.50%5052611822406555216211.3138.10%52.38%0.00%-0.21s
HamstringHamstring15.13%7281619704283921713171.3152.94%47.06%0.00%0.08s
Savage LeapSavage Leap1.14%5472547254725472210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War3.18%1528319523820830024250.00%75.00%0.00%-0.13s
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry7.41%35641570104823562341758.82%85.29%0.00%-0.53s
Ring of Earth0.18%8663374335290250.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge7
Final ThrustFinal Thrust2
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning2
Shattering BlowShattering Blow10.2s
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1-0.03s
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1
Stab1
Total481190