Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:39:53 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:41:28 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 35s 62ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Sven Stone

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692482082229542240554801 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389577077563155349601 m 27 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143852052302373011711901 m 29 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706916401642109187823101 m 29 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.487176076262262568454201 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438941041147641464012301 m 28 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59429409474413294414601 m 30 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695282082644763519601 m 30 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.6512109010974274712271401 m 30 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.3082000258252511 m 24 s
Group 1451045187157856181536
Group 2326032636337292497084
Total77707771234941148678620
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.4881.789201 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2070.869401 m 27 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.7651.277001 m 29 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.3280.73101 m 29 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5792.432001 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.4810.801401 m 28 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.530.506401 m 30 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.0921.044201 m 30 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.4150.422201 m 30 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.2410.631011 m 24 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00070
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000121
Total0%0%0%0%0%000191
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%84.6%8.6%8.6%0%0002.4881.789201 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip63.2%93.9%20.2%20.2%0%0001.2070.869401 m 27 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93.3%84.4%41.7%41.7%0%0000.7651.277001 m 29 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar35.9%92.3%46.2%46.2%0%0000.3280.73101 m 29 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer88.6%77.4%24.4%24.4%0%0001.5792.432001 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard97.8%84.7%28.6%28.6%0%0000.4810.801401 m 28 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro54.6%93.8%53.8%53.8%0%0001.530.506401 m 30 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy79.9%86.8%23.6%23.6%0%0002.0921.044201 m 30 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia51.9%35.1%85.5%85.5%0%0001.4150.422201 m 30 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn39.1%52.2%87%87%0%0002.2410.631011 m 24 s
Group 172.3%86.5%28.2%28.2%0%00070
Group 263.1%70.5%55.7%55.7%0%000121
Total67.7%78.5%41.9%41.9%0%000191
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan349890000301 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip288450000001 m 27 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz346870100001 m 29 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar297530000101 m 29 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer372984223100401 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard253250100101 m 28 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro413100000501 m 30 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy320590001201 m 30 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3755500003501 m 30 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn1016140000311 m 24 s
Group 1165572422320080
Group 22378630101461
Total4034354223301541
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan40
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip170
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar150
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard40
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy120
2MirageMirageElvorfidia10
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00
Group 136 condis0
Group 217 condis0
Total53 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 15.491.8%98.9%92.3%37.1%91.1%92.2%52.9%0.594.6%97.2%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 10.984.2%87.8%80.3%41%86.7%84.6%43.6%1.691.2%89.5%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 3.990.6%86.6%69.4%26%61.1%50%36.2%0.380.1%70.7%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 1284.9%64.5%83.9%30.1%88.5%79.5%30%0.588.6%83.7%0%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 14.289.5%92.7%86.3%45.2%88.4%86.9%57.1%0.889.5%91%4.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 9.185.5%43.1%53.2%11.9%39.8%68.2%54%0.248.6%50.8%4.6%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 6.788%69.4%71%28.2%89%62.7%35.2%0.792.2%70.4%4.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 1490.1%94.5%89.9%60.8%86.6%88.1%65.7%1.790.1%89.8%4.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 8.291.3%61.3%73.5%34.2%72.5%91.3%48.4%0.573%86.2%4.6%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 1.417.7%13%0%0%27%0%0%017.7%0%0%
Group 111.388.2%86.1%82.4%35.9%83.2%78.6%44%0.788.8%86.4%0.9%
Group 27.974.5%56.3%57.5%27%63%62.1%40.7%0.664.3%59.4%3.7%
Averages9.681.4%71.2%70%31.4%73.1%70.4%42.3%0.776.6%72.9%2.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan6.20000000006.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip7.756%57.3%54.5%28.7%65.5%74%38.7%1.454.9%60.5%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz044.8%18.9%0017.7%000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.217.7%00024.9%00026.5%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer1.34.2%00000006.3%4.2%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.38.4%0000018.4%010.5%9.5%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro011.6%3.2%001.4%000.113.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy9.669%94.5%65.8%60.8%86.6%55.5%57.5%1.777.9%80.4%4.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.631.5%003.2%6.3%25.2%0010.5%12.6%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0.3013%0016.4%000000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.40000000006.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.541.9%45.8%45.7%19.2%48.4%57.1%21.7%0.450%57%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0.78.8%0008.9%0009%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000001.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.741%34.8%31.5%14.9%37.8%42.1%22.3%0.236.3%33.2%3.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000001.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.410.5%6.3%19.2%2.3%6.3%12.2%7.6%0.15.7%9.6%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.17.1%0004.2%0007.1%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000000.6%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.323.1%34.2%35%14.8%15.7%18.1%18.9%0.224.1%20.7%0.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000003.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.824.5%23.9%31%9.8%25%32.2%13.9%0.225.4%30.6%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0.97.9%0006.3%0007.9%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000001.2%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.531%34.5%33.4%14.8%25.5%28.8%20.4%0.229.5%26.3%2%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip92.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93.9%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar93.9%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer93.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard26.4%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro14.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy36.7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia18.9%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn88.6%
Group 194.8%
Group 237%
Averages65.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar93.9%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn88.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar95%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn5.7%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar14.7%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar50.4%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn2.5%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan010
The Black Tulip000
Overt Enemy Cz000
Brynhildr Ivar010
Cheeky Aeromancer000
Delmore Eberhard001
Gajiro001
Shadow Kjeldy000
Elvorfidia010
Sven Stoneborn500

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 82.93% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura78.50%32375317680116904760.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction21.50%8867225424666124420190.00%0.00%0.00%
Total412425
Deathling did 17.07% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%84916449435168301690.5611.11%0.00%0.00%
Total84916

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%785620223827133
Total7856
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.03%443281203502218
RetaliationRetaliation0.36%785620223827133
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath17.96%391937609717815238794225.5100.00%9.09%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.67%58316382864798608090.00%11.11%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.59%23113838281004914362023100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath15.87%346321144284461327944110.25100.00%0.00%0.00%0.87s
StrikeStrike10.82%23612310236196762830725120.48100.00%16.67%0.00%1.38s-1.43s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike7.66%1672561061018584244861290.75100.00%11.11%0.00%0.12s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.13%155540108853110842999950.56100.00%0.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.51%1857725572132691771027140.52100.00%28.57%0.00%0.12s-0.3s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment9.63%210124337495511417522211100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.04%6636758086636731611010100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.17%3795379537953795111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.65%35993173881799618605221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath1.89%41210568782421012705100.00%40.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5
Dodge3
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Total2182076


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2446469.92%315717899370.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1052530.08%26627526266270.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 97.28% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%715720323025931
Total7157
The Black Tulip did 77.17% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.13%53722528721
PoisonPoison0.11%4625771016
RetaliationRetaliation1.94%801220324244133
Well of ActionWell of Action8.07%3334492722224184315560.00%6.67%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall8.00%33040905220242334153.7560.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s-0.18s
Tides of TimeTides of Time12.80%52886124733056446216850.00%43.75%0.00%-0.12s
Mind WrackMind Wrack20.06%82849190859171015801464.29%14.29%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.97%122671292204431400666.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash12.24%5055514874212738527120.4466.67%50.00%0.00%0.2s
Mind GashMind Gash9.68%3999215903635588310111.145.45%36.36%0.00%0.24s-0.08s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm5.22%2158010151660219401369.23%23.08%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy5.29%2185816302732290018887.50%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Mind SpikeMind Spike12.39%511661490517055201781030.3100.00%0.00%0.00%0.25s-0.16s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.10%4557455745574557310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.15s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap4
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3-0.11s
Total413105
Clone did 2.72% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.20% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation18.52%2002002002001
Leap12.31%13330445633166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash33.24%3595971100451.2520.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash31.94%3455986115540.850.00%0.00%0.00%0.62s
Mind Stab3.98%4310142233133.33%0.00%0.00%
Total1080
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 22.63% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack21.91%2655053778850124740366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy78.09%946118902782489933411.3358.82%0.00%0.00%
Total121161




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2074571.92%295487158920.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite16125.59%27958068170.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction648822.49%22542324439460.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%500120020822024
Total5001
Overt Enemy Cz did 97.32% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.04%123516119220
PoisonPoison0.18%515614967105
RetaliationRetaliation0.18%500120020822024
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.51%265945328610228231433268.67100.00%38.46%0.00%-0.19s
Lightning Strike3.21%8987020535616119940160.00%50.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.01%447875108467851228438661.7496.97%45.45%0.00%0.76s-0.94s
Wild StrikeWild Strike14.43%4036451818139182614528291.0489.66%41.38%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike16.51%4618478508230924135423200.8795.00%15.00%0.00%-0.09s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger12.00%335618299233729052326991100.00%44.44%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab25.61%71640370930102343127493771100.00%14.29%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.59%16599829582998304520.4100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.72%481894996963712792650.830.00%100.00%0.00%-0.06s
Total2797383
Deadeye did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.32% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim5.47%2072997103610751220.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare82.39%31200208020802080115150.00%66.67%0.00%
Double Tap12.14%45982299229922992210.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total37870
Thief did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 1.36% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire5.38%2107210721072107010.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang23.73%9295850154919563620.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang26.12%102355038511751972210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang20.52%80388038803880381110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload24.26%9503264395529124248.33%0.00%0.00%
131392
Black Powder1
Total39178

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2651476.44%2866194610850.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction817323.56%23469408647040.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 44.13% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%689420222925630
Total6894
Brynhildr Ivar did 95.33% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.78%34057538464
BurningBurning0.34%650381623124
ConfusionConfusion0.86%164514744835
RetaliationRetaliation3.61%689420222925630
RicochetRicochet66.37%12687613322758597255460.8428.26%56.52%0.00%0.33s-0.3s
SplitbladeSplitblade1.33%2534175362494671.170.00%28.57%0.00%-0.43s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite16.87%3225049898062990144175.00%0.00%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call8.85%1690960880597122110.557.14%38.10%0.00%
Dodge1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Total191163
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 55.87% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%872927530133129
Total8729
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 4.67% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%936927531264030
Total9369

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2423781.46%295968359660.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction551618.54%15516551655160.00%0.00%0.00%

Cheeky AeromancerWeaver

Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%727420023425631
Total7274
Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.76%438391249495176
RetaliationRetaliation0.31%771520024144132
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike14.75%36773658029429133465397.8100.00%5.13%0.00%-0.58s
Lightning Strike3.25%810332138540288460150.00%33.33%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike6.86%1710982063122211908625140.5685.71%35.71%0.00%0.15s0s
Fire AttunementFire Attunement3.43%85624221061161357301471.43%0.00%0.00%
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex8.54%21286054539254270724235.75100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning2.40%59728411099541947336266.67%83.33%0.00%
Fire StrikeFire Strike8.74%217853253194711703131230.7482.61%43.48%0.00%0.56s-0.09s
Fire SwipeFire Swipe7.62%1899522932118722025915161.0793.75%31.25%0.00%0.36s-0.05s
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising11.04%275144993419653406487142100.00%14.29%0.00%-0.68s
Searing SlashSearing Slash5.28%13153354141879033396970.7871.43%14.29%0.00%0.45s-0.22s
Fire GrabFire Grab5.65%14085612175469526735233166.67%0.00%0.00%-0.36s
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike1.97%49183101742459139009320.6750.00%100.00%0.00%
Ring of FireRing of Fire2.62%652924437932713838372.3357.14%85.71%0.00%
Electric Discharge3.36%83862465213977172720683.33%50.00%0.00%
Polaric LeapPolaric Leap0.62%15513763777567876221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash4.68%116789229314598236471180.7375.00%12.50%0.00%0s-0.07s
Call LightningCall Lightning6.25%155844276511131254248141.75100.00%21.43%0.00%0.05s-0.15s
Primordial StancePrimordial Stance0.87%2168653135421551604100.00%25.00%0.00%
Dodge4
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1-0.19s
Total2493140

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2749173.71%2971294711690.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite10232.74%11023102310230.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction878423.55%23627439251570.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%393320023125617
Total3933
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.53%73811020545736
RetaliationRetaliation0.31%440120024446818
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith7.29%102259145152556438269341.33100.00%75.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.57%50139302462679464080.00%62.50%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath9.57%13430618747068139954194.7589.47%31.58%0.00%0.16s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.73%13656988011707126211284100.00%12.50%0.00%
StrikeStrike12.99%18230491562278830466980.89100.00%37.50%0.00%0.21s-0.67s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike11.05%15504590912214928623771100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike13.23%185677159323713544602650.83100.00%20.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice9.40%13194613766146601583409100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades7.91%1110021047211100115192105100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.50%49159491594915949159111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.89%1247216336103931871216120.75100.00%50.00%0.00%0.12s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment1.39%19452331148636356144100.00%75.00%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment0.65%9165305530553055133100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
Dodge1
Total1403526



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1999878.97%2262490910050.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9293.67%19299299290.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction439817.37%14398439843980.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%901635139244823
Total9016
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding15.32%1083961272403398
BurningBurning38.65%27341317251209377
RetaliationRetaliation1.75%1241335145989627
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker0.78%553366711061422351.6740.00%80.00%0.00%-0.04s
Final ThrustFinal Thrust1.37%9687968796879687111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery6.88%4867610552704528113181.3855.56%33.33%0.00%0.08s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow2.14%1513012261891283028425.00%0.00%0.00%
GashGash4.69%331981054331951591010160.00%40.00%0.00%0.53s
HamstringHamstring6.37%4507020706438877777157.14%42.86%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War1.68%11881515859406723320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%-0.11s
Savage LeapSavage Leap0.79%5558555855585558210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry1.63%1149911821437188018837.50%87.50%0.00%-0.28s
Ring of Earth0.38%2674638891134003100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fan of FireFan of Fire5.98%423221097169235733258.3364.00%60.00%0.00%
Pin DownPin Down0.49%3456345634563456111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.02s
Scorched EarthScorched Earth5.02%354751059154239563237.6747.83%82.61%0.00%-0.04s
Arcing ArrowArcing Arrow3.96%2801750335603788515520.00%100.00%0.00%
Smoldering ArrowSmoldering Arrow0.44%310842862167015580.00%100.00%0.00%
Dual ShotDual Shot1.68%11856966148218721080.862.50%0.00%0.00%0.92s-0.02s
Dodge5
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning2
Total707362



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1763342.68%2161783910120.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite37629.11%49019409590.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1991548.21%331766638124420.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%780821224426632
Total7808
Shadow Kjeldy did 87.70% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.03%1551102015
PoisonPoison0.23%12132212117310
RetaliationRetaliation1.45%780821224426632
Mind SlashMind Slash14.48%7782929485559759124140.5885.71%42.86%0.00%0.18s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm6.08%326865871257235202688.46%38.46%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action10.21%548821733304949474184.588.89%5.56%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack9.59%5155527256444109120862.50%25.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.33%34027113328355207312466.67%33.33%0.00%-0.23s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration3.31%17787997254144030771.43%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash9.09%488423229542681271490.6488.89%44.44%0.00%0.47s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.38%665631002221835623301083.33%0.00%0.00%0.6s-0.24s
Mind SpikeMind Spike9.80%5268097751317021089840.550.00%50.00%0.00%-0.13s
Tides of TimeTides of Time17.03%915633049572276443165.3368.75%31.25%0.00%-0.08s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Well of EternityWell of Eternity4-0.21s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.06s
Dodge2
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden2
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap2-0.1s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory20.84s
Total537590
Illusionary Warden did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Warden did 8.66% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%530947752308372002352.17%0.00%0.00%
Total53094
Clone did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.05% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap18.35%60606060111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash47.40%155155155155111100.00%0.00%0.00%0.11s
Mind Gash26.30%868686861110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab7.95%26262626111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total327
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 3.58% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2194621946219462194601100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total21946


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2097665.43%305726999300.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1108334.57%33034369441690.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Elvorfidia did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1036332234537230
Total10363
Elvorfidia did 87.22% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding7.11%437831152294288
BurningBurning1.75%107751844860824
ConfusionConfusion11.15%686871114991601
TormentTorment19.82%1220661234442521
RetaliationRetaliation1.68%1036332234537230
Phantasmal Duelist2.43%149791237166424610944.44%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts11.22%690948752228324510313.151.61%87.10%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe6.75%415877911980323302147.62%85.71%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.86%176361112293940051260.533.33%83.33%0.00%0.96s-0.34s
JauntJaunt4.20%2586712852351488001136.36%100.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry9.64%593828347118761399155180.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration6.43%396268031651312302441.67%83.33%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes4.10%252541186252538406101.6760.00%80.00%0.00%0.46s
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.19%442843470553562990887.50%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige1.05%6447644764476447111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.10%604604604604010.00%100.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.69%4257425742574257310.33100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.08s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.34%8270413541354135122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.46%283928392839283901100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist3
Phantasmal DisenchanterPhantasmal Disenchanter1
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage1
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total615800
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 5.01% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%3536411431473206002433.33%0.00%0.00%
Total35364
Clone did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 2.10% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment15.81%2342138613327
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe23.50%34824510518403321.21%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry5.85%866657810213110.8536.36%0.00%0.00%1.36s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes52.36%7757992353627334.7130.30%0.00%0.00%0.4s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.00%29674981191130.2766.67%0.00%0.00%1.92s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.48%717171711110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total14814
Illusionary Disenchanter did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Disenchanter did 4.85% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Disenchanting Bolt100.00%342405350684811556050.00%0.00%0.00%
Total34240
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 0.82% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%5820582058205820010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5820


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2934478.14%3071297811690.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction821121.86%23097410551140.00%0.00%0.00%

Sven StonebornDruid