Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:29:47 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:33:46 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 3m 58s 779ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
DruidHealing Power
Unknown / Staff
Sven Stone
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692434093001407154821484463713 m 47 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389512341145884985487910603 m 58 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143871276909217217182144427313 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069232741576154471680 0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.487150414433608205411969085133 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438924372298138142171399622113 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59424060546351459471487445903 m 57 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.3082140112272342023113 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952114510211244130397815203 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65125215722449284662789567713 m 47 s
Group 11704315562147763341613042035
Group 21299746998295329942245210540
Total30040202619772963358375612575
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan97.5%92.2%21.9%21.9%0%0006.3345.88813 m 47 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip66%71.2%2.6%2.6%0%0009.5233.199903 m 58 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz91.5%81.3%19.1%19.1%0%0004.394.055013 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar45%45%35%35%0%0001.031.811150
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer96.4%51.7%16.6%16.6%0%0005.2744.739433 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard93.1%85.9%19.9%19.9%0%0005.2842.043813 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro67.2%53.9%32.8%32.8%0%0004.9612.4291003 m 57 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn44.2%0%62.8%62.8%0%0009.1443.002413 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy76.9%82.5%16.1%16.1%0%0006.1462.948603 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia55.5%50.3%93.5%93.5%0%0006.254.538813 m 47 s
Group 175.1%68.3%19%19%0%000365
Group 266.1%54.5%45%45%0%000363
Total70.6%61.4%32%32%0%000728
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan98.8%83.4%22.2%22.2%0%0006.3345.88813 m 47 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip72.7%79.7%10%10%0%0009.5233.199903 m 58 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz92.8%80.8%33.3%33.3%0%0004.394.055013 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar41%38.5%46.2%46.2%0%0001.031.811150
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer95.5%55.5%22.5%22.5%0%0005.2744.739433 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard96.2%81.2%23.1%23.1%0%0005.2842.043813 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro63%62%33.3%33.3%0%0004.9612.4291003 m 57 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn41.4%14.3%68.6%68.6%0%0009.1443.002413 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy77%80.7%16.8%16.8%0%0006.1462.948603 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia56.4%46.6%89.5%89.5%0%0006.254.538813 m 47 s
Group 176.1%67.6%26.8%26.8%0%000365
Group 265.6%57%46.3%46.3%0%000363
Total70.8%62.3%36.6%36.6%0%000728
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan10844002101013 m 47 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1151340705303 m 58 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz1165510011413 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1366180101100
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer182583216932201233 m 54 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard1176260200413 m 54 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9989101001203 m 57 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn14243900011113 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1054340010903 m 56 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia143472020311113 m 47 s
Group 1659326216931247395
Group 260886205141473
Total126818821693175111868
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan420
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip171
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz02
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar870
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer60
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard362
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn20
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy332
2MirageMirageElvorfidia11
Group 1152 condis3
Group 273 condis6
Total225 condis9

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 16.490.6%65.3%59.6%40.3%71.1%85%38.3%0.488.5%83.7%5.1%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 1696.4%84.2%77.2%64.9%60.2%95.3%25.4%1.199.9%64.5%5.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 1595.1%89.5%70.5%44.2%67.5%86.7%23.8%0.487.8%85.6%3.1%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 14.995.2%55.5%40.2%31.7%58.9%77.9%16.9%0.494.2%54.5%1.9%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 16.394.5%78.2%60.7%52.8%71.2%88.6%23%0.494.1%62.2%1.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 10.473.9%45.6%45.1%27.4%51.8%53%73.9%0.246.5%59%1.9%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 8.768.8%48.4%26.5%35.1%50.9%49.6%22.8%0.239.4%65.9%1.6%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 2.115.8%14.5%1.6%17.4%30.1%7.1%3.1%020.4%9.1%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 11.691.4%80%67.9%53.3%84.2%71.5%30.4%1.195%91.8%5.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 11.479.6%55.9%30.7%36.5%66.6%84.5%23.1%0.356.4%58.4%1.6%
Group 115.794.4%74.5%61.6%46.8%65.8%86.7%25.5%0.592.9%70.1%3.4%
Group 28.865.9%48.9%34.4%33.9%56.7%53.1%30.7%0.451.5%56.8%2%
Averages12.380.1%61.7%48%40.4%61.2%69.9%28.1%0.472.2%63.5%2.7%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan50008.4%0.2%015.7%04.2%23.2%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip9.670.8%72.8%68.4%59.2%37.7%87.7%21.6%191.2%49.7%5.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz021.6%16.9%09.9%8.4%0002.3%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10.347.2%2.1%016.9%54.7%8.4%00.255.9%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer1.23.4%0015.1%5%00022.6%2.5%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.420.1%002.5%1.3%058.3%06.3%11.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro1.122.6%5%05%0000.15%00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn1.96.5%9.8%07.8%24.1%00011.8%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy6.180.3%66.9%54.7%46.2%61.1%62.7%27%191.1%81.9%3.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.314.7%007.5%024.7%0010.5%5%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000008%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip3.438.9%40.9%38.1%14.1%10.5%57%4.3%0.240%34.2%1.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar716.2%008.3%28.3%3.8%00.116.9%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000003.2%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.300000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.832.7%27.7%15.4%14.1%28.7%24.9%14.1%0.124.6%35%1.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.200000.2%000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000003.8%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.710.5%10.4%11.1%2.4%4%10.5%2.3%06.7%2.8%0.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar30.4%006.5%12.4%5.2%000.3%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000002.2%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.300000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.521.6%23.4%17.5%7%13.5%18.8%14.6%012.2%19.1%1.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.200000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000005.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.923.1%24%23.1%7.6%6.9%31.2%3.2%0.121.5%16.8%0.7%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.77.4%007.3%19.5%4.6%00.17.6%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000002.6%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.300000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.626.6%25.3%16.6%10.1%20.3%21.5%14.4%0.117.7%26.2%1.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.200000.1%000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotterConjure Fiery Greatsword
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan5%5%23.7%84.3%12.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip6.3%6.3%15.1%93%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz5%3.8%17.6%94.7%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.3%5%25.1%98.1%0%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer5%5%34.1%80.4%1.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard10%10.1%10%37.3%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro3.8%2.5%32.7%51.1%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0%2.5%10.1%94.4%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy3.8%6.3%15.1%22.6%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.8%3.8%8.8%25.7%0%
Group 15.5%5%23.1%90.1%2.8%
Group 24.3%5%15.3%46.2%0%
Averages4.9%5%19.2%68.2%1.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotterConjure Fiery Greatsword
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000012.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0025.1%94.9%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00001.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro3.8%2.5%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00092.1%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotterConjure Fiery Greatsword
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0022.6%85.3%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro4.4%5.7%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00017.3%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotterConjure Fiery Greatsword
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0015.3%13.9%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro5.5%5%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0002.9%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotterConjure Fiery Greatsword
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0018.6%45.6%0
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro5%5.3%000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0009.3%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan20.1%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip15.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz16.3%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar23.9%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer30.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard11.3%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro33.9%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn13.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy15.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia7.5%
Group 121.1%
Group 216.3%
Averages18.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar23.9%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar20.4%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar16.3%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar18.2%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombMarkSuck CenterDip AoeSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan0100010
The Black Tulip0020010
Overt Enemy Cz0010010
Brynhildr Ivar0140010
Cheeky Aeromancer0190110
Delmore Eberhard0112012
Gajiro0140003
Sven Stoneborn1110010
Shadow Kjeldy1120012
Elvorfidia0240010

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 12.86.83.81.410.134.8%12.5%41.2%05%31.3%37.3%08
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 18.8%8.8%8.8%8.2%8.8%8.8%6.6%08.8%8.8%0
Dhuum did 99.14% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison2.32%4180498354446118
TormentTorment4.56%82290422623633132
RetaliationRetaliation0.66%1187238042443628
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura52.98%955329175971295015980.00%6.57%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction14.93%2692922086401981350670.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb13.18%237627135289768650820.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing2.91%5248547121861527316241.50.00%0.00%0.00%2.93s
CullCull3.00%540104751080213904050.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark2.11%380703562423055471990.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark1.56%282062820628206282061110.00%0.00%0.00%
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle1.78%321501607516075160751220.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
CullCull2
4804311.19s
477291
485401
482671
Total1803135
Deathling did 0.86% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%15599155991559915599310.330.00%0.00%0.00%0.63s
Total15599

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning9.37%763002214353355
ConfusionConfusion0.26%213415930236
RetaliationRetaliation2.33%1898721527134270
Sword of Justice8.15%6633211632763375002487.50%8.33%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.40%3270327032703270111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.91%317991563198724700160.00%31.25%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.52%856224981570865428151.88100.00%6.67%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath10.86%88455973239039269374.1197.30%2.70%0.00%0.6s
StrikeStrike6.58%535984534595572244590.2100.00%44.44%0.00%1.41s-3.72s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.38%356882209509862703170.2385.71%28.57%0.00%1s-0.23s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike4.13%335967537839991202640.15100.00%25.00%0.00%0.66s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.39%5199332053713479626140.54100.00%0.00%0.00%0.6s-0.11s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment7.42%604371690251839964246100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.86%151791420151715622105100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Lesser Fiery EruptionLesser Fiery Eruption1.12%9095522649741014100.00%42.86%0.00%
Flame WaveFlame Wave7.08%576523432411848166142.33100.00%42.86%0.00%2.05s-1.56s
FirestormFirestorm8.75%712832669396047872189100.00%66.67%0.00%
Fiery RushFiery Rush0.86%699896213991516252.5100.00%40.00%0.00%
Fiery Rush3.09%25155110261257714129221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Fiery WhirlFiery Whirl2.32%18863470547154748144100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.22%178817881788178801100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total814224
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.52%1300131212497611
ConfusionConfusion0.09%316515144361
RetaliationRetaliation0.51%1898721527134270
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath17.31%640070498114547261228445.5100.00%6.82%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.05%1126731563388594990290.00%34.48%0.00%
Sword of Justice9.00%332643116367881365704993.88%4.08%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath16.01%59187297361011343499710.7898.97%7.22%0.00%0.6s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment5.58%206106169047931341944310.75100.00%11.63%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.44%533591420333468492168100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath3.61%133478320563561580626210.81100.00%19.05%0.00%0.6s-0.11s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.10%3738373837383738111100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike12.01%4438214534134492876245330.73100.00%45.45%0.00%1.41s-3.72s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike9.98%3690252209136672929631270.8796.30%37.04%0.00%1s-0.23s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike9.80%3621317537226334249226160.62100.00%43.75%0.00%0.66s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.82%67342327063367134636320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.98%3608217887216878405100.00%20.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.09%3270327032703270111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Fiery EruptionLesser Fiery Eruption0.25%9095522649741014100.00%42.86%0.00%
Flame WaveFlame Wave1.56%576523432411848166142.33100.00%42.86%0.00%2.05s-1.56s
FirestormFirestorm1.93%712832669396047872189100.00%66.67%0.00%
Fiery RushFiery Rush0.19%699896213991516252.5100.00%40.00%0.00%
Fiery Rush0.68%25155110261257714129221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Fiery WhirlFiery Whirl0.51%18863470547154748144100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice12
Dodge10
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
Fiery EruptionFiery Eruption1-0.2s
Binding BladeBinding Blade1
470021
Total3696821






Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
TormentTorment1519214.01%250607633
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5669952.29%73077610380.00%5.48%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2337121.55%74586333845860.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing94688.73%19468946894680.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark37103.42%13710371037100.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 83.33% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.43%35009321831616
ConfusionConfusion0.78%190626531129
PoisonPoison0.36%88277310112
RetaliationRetaliation5.74%1408821225632455
Illusionary Riposte5.93%1457322013643530344150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash15.78%387408781549189654250.4672.00%4.00%0.00%0.26s-0.11s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.43%351260687811741140.3650.00%0.00%0.00%1.07s-0.78s
Mind GashMind Gash12.13%297968341418198744210.4852.38%9.52%0.00%1.12s-0.31s
Mind SpikeMind Spike24.25%5954924794253519730140.4771.43%0.00%0.00%0.67s-0.12s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.58%11252627102212508111.3872.73%9.09%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.12%199371110221529440977.78%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.17%28725367189250450.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.50%86006329551270791.2955.56%0.00%0.00%-0.19s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.32%30262452756967840567.50%0.00%0.00%-1.23s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.47%607729050659801275.00%0.00%0.00%
Total245546
The Black Tulip did 78.46% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.50%46442719331624
ConfusionConfusion0.38%352326250056
PoisonPoison0.18%166179716117
RetaliationRetaliation1.60%1495221226243257
Well of ActionWell of Action4.73%44157627191946608232.8869.57%4.35%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack13.64%127433111053091159102479.17%4.17%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.10%47656632198544777243.4370.83%4.17%0.00%-0.19s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.47%230885361539373001566.67%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.35%780161363458972415173.476.47%35.29%0.00%0.93s-0.16s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.54%14421606180247671180.7337.50%25.00%0.00%1.07s-0.78s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.28%114710452143334358801076.25%0.00%0.00%-1.23s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.00%1401278782981860754470.8774.47%23.40%0.00%0.26s-0.11s
Mind GashMind Gash10.79%1007958342799817344360.8261.11%22.22%0.00%1.12s-0.31s
Mind SpikeMind Spike19.45%181652247982562262530220.7381.82%0.00%0.00%0.67s-0.12s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.43%22716290757104803080.00%10.00%0.00%
Illusionary Riposte1.56%1457322013643530344150.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap5
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration7-0.08s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity4-0.22s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte42.62s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory21.1s
Deja VuDeja Vu2
Time WarpTime Warp1
Dodge3
470021
Resurrect11.75s
Total934124
Clone did 0.54% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation27.08%4272002132272
Mind Slash36.97%5839263818221.2259.09%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash30.69%48416253928190.6857.89%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Mind Stab4.31%6813626180.6955.56%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Leap0.95%15151515510.2100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1577
Clone did 0.22% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation16.40%4272002132272
Leap3.80%99153356530.666.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash41.07%106993814118281.5650.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash34.31%893163813828230.8256.52%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Mind Stab4.42%115152426200.7760.00%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Total2603
Illusionary Swordsman did 14.61% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.63%2732732732731
Illusionary Sword Attack25.76%110911601277233120475.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy73.60%3168664499012849323.5656.25%0.00%0.00%
Total43050
Illusionary Swordsman did 20.94% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.11%2732732732731
Illusionary Sword Attack21.26%5299216015888122370955.56%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy78.63%19600464427225288972865.28%0.00%0.00%
Total249269
Illusionary Avenger did 1.53% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%451145114511451101100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4511
Illusionary Avenger did 0.38% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%451145114511451101100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4511









Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison7120.62%2356356356
TormentTorment1392612.10%24422580633
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5225645.39%755386969970.00%5.33%0.00%
BiteBite16661.45%28238338430.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1991017.29%72086284443160.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1599213.89%63517266535170.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb71106.18%23535355535750.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark35623.09%13562356235620.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye