Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:27:00 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:28:43 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 43s 138ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Weaver
SwordDagger
Cheeky Aer
Dragonhunter
Unknown / Greatsword
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Sven Stone

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692469069166111619441701 m 37 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895840846585642815701 m 37 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143848048305933044614601 m 35 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706917001702657216848911 m 39 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerDamageControl.487180080251892475343511 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438942042149411482012101 m 17 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59425605664202709371001 m 38 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695283083677866411370 0
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65129409473064405290111 m 39 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.3082000238231711 m 28 s
Group 1451045181635799891644
Group 2275027535683288066876
Total72607261173181087958520
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.5471.76201 m 37 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0761.516401 m 37 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0721.644001 m 35 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.8450.94311 m 39 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky AeromancerNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1611.455011 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.9471.733201 m 17 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.9590.974401 m 38 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2311.86340
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.6550.955211 m 39 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0040011 m 28 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00092
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000122
Total0%0%0%0%0%000214
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%94.5%13.8%13.8%0%0000.5471.76201 m 37 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip69.8%99.5%25.8%25.8%0%0001.0761.516401 m 37 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz91.4%97.4%49.5%49.5%0%0001.0721.644001 m 35 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar48.1%85.7%47.4%47.4%0%0000.8450.94311 m 39 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer89.9%61.4%22.9%22.9%0%0001.1611.455011 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard96.6%88.1%30.2%30.2%0%0002.9471.733201 m 17 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro59.6%89.7%69.9%69.9%0%0000.9590.974401 m 38 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy84.1%90.7%31.1%31.1%0%0001.2311.86340
2MirageMirageElvorfidia58.2%58.2%93.6%93.6%0%0001.6550.955211 m 39 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn36.7%76.7%66.7%66.7%0%0001.0040011 m 28 s
Group 175.8%87.7%31.9%31.9%0%00092
Group 265.6%80.7%58.3%58.3%0%000122
Total70.7%84.2%45.1%45.1%0%000214
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan313250100401 m 37 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip283610002001 m 37 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz412350000001 m 35 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar860050010211 m 39 s
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer1407293653010311 m 40 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard181180000001 m 17 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro371930000301 m 38 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy33671011080
2MirageMirageElvorfidia12902000104311 m 39 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn868320021511 m 28 s
Group 1327655365312292
Group 23048340141592
Total6324893653263684
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan200
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip100
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar500
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard30
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy60
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00
Group 180 condis0
Group 29 condis0
Total89 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 14.289.5%76.4%75.1%32.9%89.1%89.9%21.6%0.587.6%72.7%12.1%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 14.888.9%91.3%89.7%76.5%88.5%89.3%23.7%1.390.2%86.8%11.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 10.390.1%92.2%74.7%21.7%85.5%83.4%3.6%0.485.5%58.8%12.3%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 14.290.7%76.9%53.2%22%90.2%87.3%20.4%0.488.8%85.1%7.8%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer 13.493.7%94.1%87.7%30%91.3%92.1%12.7%0.493.1%94.3%7.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 7.855.4%47.5%24%16.6%52.6%52.1%14.6%0.148.1%60.2%4.3%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 4.276%69.3%43.7%19.1%81.2%51.4%36.3%0.264.6%54.8%8.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy 14.994.5%90.2%77.2%26.1%94.1%94.9%12.6%0.999.4%84.9%8.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 5.693.3%78.9%59.8%24.9%88.1%93.5%16.3%0.156.1%72.6%4.3%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 00%2.8%0%0%0.5%0%0%00%0%0%
Group 113.490.6%86.2%76.1%36.6%88.9%88.4%16.4%0.689%79.5%10.2%
Group 26.563.8%57.7%40.9%17.3%63.3%58.4%16%0.353.6%54.5%5.3%
Averages9.977.2%72%58.5%27%76.1%73.4%16.2%0.471.3%67%7.7%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan5.20005.8%007.2%04.8%15.2%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip10.154.7%68.8%69.1%65.7%44.5%74.6%16.5%1.346.6%62.4%11.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0.215.2%19.7%001%000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar8.524.8%004.9%50.2%000.132.6%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0.73.9%002.9%00004.2%5.8%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.50005.8%5.8%00004.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.321.3%5.8%02.9%0000.15.8%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy10.858.4%83%59.5%21.5%67.8%51.6%5.4%0.991.5%77%8.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.829.1%008.7%027.1%009.7%3.9%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn002.8%000.5%000000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.100000000010.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip5.857.8%54.7%49.7%20.5%36%75%7.8%0.443.7%54.7%7.8%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.714.6%00040.4%00027.3%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy2.443.6%45.7%24.9%10.8%43.3%42.5%10.4%0.134.2%36.9%4.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000000003.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.77.2%2.9%9.1%0.9%3.6%8.7%6.6%04.9%3.4%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0.4000010.2%000000
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000000.6%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.512.9%24.7%22.5%4.3%8.7%13.5%5.4%014.6%10.5%1.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000006.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.929.7%25.9%27.2%9.6%18%38.1%7.1%0.222.2%26.2%3.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.46.5%00023.6%00012.1%00
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000000.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy1.926.5%34%23.5%7.2%24.1%26.4%7.6%023.3%22.2%2.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan95%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip94.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz92.8%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar96.1%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer97.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard11.6%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro25.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy29.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia17.1%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn86.2%
Group 195.1%
Group 233.9%
Averages64.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar96.1%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn86.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar94.8%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn2.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar15%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar50.5%
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn1%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1WeaverWeaverCheeky Aeromancer
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerShadow Kjeldy
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan010
The Black Tulip000
Overt Enemy Cz010
Brynhildr Ivar000
Cheeky Aeromancer000
Delmore Eberhard001
Gajiro011
Shadow Kjeldy001
Elvorfidia000
Sven Stoneborn310

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 77.16% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura53.11%35552819664116405350.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction46.89%313934262312557900070250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total669462
Deathling did 22.84% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%198156201042916799191910.00%0.00%10.53%0.98s
Total198156

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%716120023827330
Total7161
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.09%357251201568177
ConfusionConfusion0.01%1841111316
RetaliationRetaliation0.42%716120023827330
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath16.62%284806655314989228014194.75100.00%5.26%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.95%50514230763148886080.00%12.50%0.00%
Sword of Justice12.32%2111593430918013695023100.00%8.70%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath17.52%30013914507898132314389.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike11.33%194127913321569269561390.69100.00%11.11%0.00%0.43s-1.42s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike7.68%131622970318803256381070.7100.00%28.57%0.00%0.08s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.09%104268310933475636763630.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.92%67078142962235935247231.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.34%1429385673119111863917120.71100.00%50.00%0.00%0.04s-0.16s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment6.71%11501674399584147492126100.00%8.33%0.00%-0.12s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.53%60564637467297719199100.00%22.22%0.00%-0.03s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.27%4704470447044704111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.19%330033003300330001100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5-0.04s
Dodge4
Total1713305


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2424677.40%315707829340.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction707922.60%24379353943790.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 95.42% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%833320323825935
Total8333
The Black Tulip did 84.49% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.10%5962762983202
ConfusionConfusion0.05%2771122023
PoisonPoison1.06%61024413216146
RetaliationRetaliation1.54%883820324550536
Well of ActionWell of Action9.41%53979808186142504297.2562.07%37.93%0.00%-0.05s
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.41%31059837238943483134.3369.23%7.69%0.00%-0.17s
Mind WrackMind Wrack17.56%100757202055971018101877.78%11.11%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash13.94%7999515244210746229190.6673.68%47.37%0.00%0.12s-0.08s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.66%15250721254133950666.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash5.40%309762658516271781460.43100.00%50.00%0.00%0.8s
Mind SpikeMind Spike10.43%5986168701197218368750.7160.00%60.00%0.00%0.15s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.98%11371212537904850331100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.48s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.47%25635535985169402673.08%50.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy17.79%102069921212636794481262.50%0.00%0.00%-0.63s
Tides of TimeTides of Time8.21%47106270152346586294.577.78%55.56%0.00%-0.08s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap5
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.01s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity2
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Total573871
Clone did 4.58% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4002002002002
Total400
Clone did 0.20% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation29.63%4002002002002
Leap8.37%113173750530.666.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash36.15%488759714355160.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash24.37%3295782131540.825.00%0.00%0.00%0.26s
Mind Stab1.48%20101010320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1350
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 12.10% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack28.77%2363452377878114590366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy71.23%585221227201846223299.6744.83%0.00%0.00%
Total82156
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 3.21% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2181821818218182181801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total21818




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1915767.55%325345988380.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8102.86%108108100.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction839429.60%32623279829380.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%501020022725622
Total5010
Overt Enemy Cz did 96.22% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.01%44812321519
PoisonPoison0.29%8926464158139
RetaliationRetaliation0.19%573920023948624
Double StrikeDouble Strike19.57%594178120977161541841771.8894.81%55.84%0.00%0.6s-1.4s
Lightning Strike3.47%10525823616191117470170.00%52.94%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare8.14%24714913121176924993321790.48%33.33%0.00%-0.15s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.72%507582353515381334783333187.88%48.48%0.00%0.04s-0.04s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.14%6114945332244595207829250.8696.00%40.00%0.00%0.44s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger14.40%43724329385437246371010101100.00%40.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab15.70%4767563737595351132399551100.00%40.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.36%4124193771031012447540.80.00%100.00%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker4-0.05s
Total3036014
Thief did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 2.57% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire5.23%42334233423342331110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.34%148421794185519084820.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang25.13%203434995508552464410.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang36.54%2957153767392825744125.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder2.61%21102110211021101110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload12.16%98382363275324307.53.33%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total80937
Deadeye did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.22% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap12.47%47842392239223921220.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare72.37%27762206923134655112120.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment12.42%47654765476547651110.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim2.74%10501050105010501110.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total38361

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2943471.38%3166094910810.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite30237.33%3955100710360.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction877821.29%23152438956260.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 45.12% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%792420523325634
Total7924
Brynhildr Ivar did 82.56% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.58%80931563134127
BurningBurning3.66%8285124348834
ConfusionConfusion0.36%80912442533
RetaliationRetaliation3.94%892320524751336
RicochetRicochet61.48%13912213142529579363550.8747.27%60.00%0.00%0.54s-0.5s
SplitbladeSplitblade6.72%152111863536996437.1753.49%55.81%0.00%-0.14s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite6.88%15579268251936699530.633.33%33.33%0.00%0.31s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call4.27%96655226909131141442.86%7.14%0.00%
Vine SurgeVine Surge1.33%3011301130113011111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Solar BeamSolar Beam5.02%1134959287312594133.2538.46%30.77%0.00%-0.3s
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence2.76%62408101560341614450.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge2
Call of the WildCall of the Wild2
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray3
Total226287
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 54.88% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%963728030133132
Total9637
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 17.44% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion30.75%14697189807165
RetaliationRetaliation20.16%963728030133132
Consuming Bite27.75%13264132641326413264111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Narcotic Spores21.34%102024635667481181833.33%83.33%0.00%
Total47800


Took 45282 damage in 0 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2709131.50%3208469620.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite17722.06%28518869210.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction5714266.44%44528214285452820.00%0.00%0.00%

Cheeky AeromancerWeaver

Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%830620023025636
Total8306
Cheeky Aeromancer did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.34%347201187346185
ConfusionConfusion0.00%92472
RetaliationRetaliation0.39%1022620025551340
Fire AttunementFire Attunement2.89%7502215378335125850977.78%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.02%785062448490687850160.00%37.50%0.00%
Quantum StrikeQuantum Strike10.57%274622223276289858436994.44%0.00%0.00%-0.46s
Pyro VortexPyro Vortex11.58%30086455758848256344348.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0s
Flame UprisingFlame Uprising13.75%357316212115535409075234.695.65%8.70%0.00%-0.31s
Fire StrikeFire Strike7.52%1952835872114871815128170.6188.24%35.29%0.00%0.96s
Fire SwipeFire Swipe7.22%1874592661124971971818150.8373.33%40.00%0.00%-0.02s
Searing SlashSearing Slash9.07%23567510323235673405612100.83100.00%20.00%0.00%0.16s-0.3s
Arcane BlastArcane Blast2.58%6695020270223162462003100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cauterizing StrikeCauterizing Strike3.99%103776516975188852079221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fire GrabFire Grab4.95%128718634826435965236320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.2s
Ring of FireRing of Fire2.77%7185711235239523064533166.67%33.33%0.00%
Electric Discharge0.82%21197534610598158510250.00%0.00%0.00%
Charged StrikeCharged Strike5.50%1427992554101991757626140.5485.71%42.86%0.00%0.05s-0.01s
Polaric SlashPolaric Slash2.66%689782552985420166870.8885.71%42.86%0.00%-0.1s
Call LightningCall Lightning4.57%1187723050791819699515380.00%73.33%0.00%-0.06s
Ride the LightningRide the Lightning3.46%8995237851285026920372.3385.71%0.00%0.00%
Lightning StormLightning Storm1.36%3529616754412519118887.50%100.00%0.00%
Dodge3
Polaric LeapPolaric Leap1
Glyph of Elemental HarmonyGlyph of Elemental Harmony1
Total2597997

Took 90007 damage in 0 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3206222.78%320100111640.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite39242.79%470498111140.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction10474374.43%49000726185900070.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%435720022925619
Total4357
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.49%7538118340641
ConfusionConfusion0.01%1401142010
RetaliationRetaliation0.31%482520024146820
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith11.57%17832465911981336219492.2588.89%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath32.74%50456218527762154927659.2995.38%23.08%0.00%1.96s-0.46s
Lightning Strike3.50%53925300559919198090.00%44.44%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.60%147955842513450245553113.67100.00%18.18%0.00%
StrikeStrike13.05%2011809020201183019314100.71100.00%30.00%0.00%0.82s-1.17s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike10.27%15825394962260729789870.88100.00%28.57%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.90%121691140182433841382850.62100.00%20.00%0.00%0.17s-0.04s
Sword of Justice6.02%9274011636132481419607100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw2.87%44239442394423944239111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.67%25672127721283612900122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice2
Total1541044

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1722695.08%2061586110010.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8924.92%18928928920.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%584135038941915
Total5841
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding24.17%1600141283372565
BurningBurning32.74%21680816751109321
RetaliationRetaliation0.88%584135038941915
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.24%818492713642227561.266.67%83.33%0.00%-0.06s
Sever ArterySever Artery7.30%4834111722417467824200.8350.00%60.00%0.00%0.04s-0.05s
GashGash5.34%3534712312209412319160.8462.50%81.25%0.00%0.24s
HamstringHamstring7.18%475102202395968931212158.33%75.00%0.00%-0.1s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow1.79%1186312301977336226316.67%0.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War1.94%12829190642766800231.533.33%0.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry5.43%35944550143719573258.3372.00%76.00%0.00%-0.49s
Ring of Earth0.14%925925925925010.00%100.00%0.00%
Scorched EarthScorched Earth5.94%393621200178920202221172.73%50.00%0.00%-0.06s
Dual ShotDual Shot1.22%810183513501650860.7566.67%100.00%0.00%0.68s-0.1s
Fan of FireFan of Fire2.07%1369911051712346028462.50%100.00%0.00%
Pin DownPin Down1.16%7656114315311790252.560.00%100.00%0.00%-0.05s
Smoldering ArrowSmoldering Arrow0.43%281545856371815540.00%100.00%0.00%
Final ThrustFinal Thrust1.04%69116911691169111110.00%100.00%0.00%
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning3-0.05s
Dodge3
Total662150



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2269361.01%2562090710080.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1450038.99%34774483348800.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingMagnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Shadow Kjeldy did 85.92% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%743022124726630
Total7430
Shadow Kjeldy did 86.91% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.30%1809110054218
PoisonPoison0.53%3234311917527
RetaliationRetaliation1.31%796322125653331
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.06%246414741026223802479.17%25.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action7.08%429991798307152734143.585.71%28.57%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall7.96%48396110732265043315580.00%40.00%0.00%-0.2s
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.10%4919426058199124570683.33%16.67%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash15.80%9598615485646810433170.5282.35%76.47%0.00%0.28s-0.03s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.16%1309915692619425605100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash9.19%558352732620381501490.6488.89%55.56%0.00%0.41s-0.04s
Mind SpikeMind Spike16.53%10043593641673921449860.7583.33%66.67%0.00%0.15s
Counter BladeCounter Blade0.18%1084108410841084111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.67%10174501150875163221100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.3s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.86%90296785214941635428.483.33%0.00%0.00%0.28s-0.47s
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.28%62477364762476630210590.00%70.00%0.00%-0.06s
Time WarpTime Warp2
Well of EternityWell of Eternity4-0.15s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.03s
Dodge8
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap4-0.1s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte10.11s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2-0.48s
Total607622
Clone did 11.56% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%10002002002005
Total1000
Clone did 0.40% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation35.55%10002002002005
Leap5.01%14132353944125.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash26.88%7567410815777142.86%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash29.36%8268511815077157.14%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.20%90121825650.8340.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2813
Illusionary Swordsman did 2.52% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2182182182181
Total218
Illusionary Swordsman did 12.69% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.25%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack23.63%20968749210484134760250.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.12%675472915450353662157.566.67%0.00%0.00%
Total88733



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2386970.89%295718239530.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite5841.73%15845845840.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction921827.38%24285460949330.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Elvorfidia did 97.67% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%956132234136128
Total9561
Elvorfidia did 89.02% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding8.19%549094164297334
BurningBurning8.04%539132858693592
ConfusionConfusion4.72%316761531033589
TormentTorment21.97%1473561221454665
RetaliationRetaliation1.43%956132234136128
Phantasmal Duelist1.98%13288638147623620944.44%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe7.03%471886761887330202556.00%88.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts9.20%61697902199030949313.4461.29%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.34%22523025639490425.00%100.00%0.00%