Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:16:17 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:18:54 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 37s 216ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Scepter
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Shadow Kje
Deadeye
DaggerDagger / DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Sven Stone

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.69241614136624823599227768220 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389553045971531952151040 0
1MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69522107324178211681599756830 0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.1438317230819032722325221990 0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706923450183136611312340 0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438915010248196991947222712 m 35 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59426261534734876240624690 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487143043424841559201 m 44 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65122463460200211047483362140 0
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.308252511483469130 0
Group 176575280237474687676417042
Group 23334766256740353313359015
Total10991604649411150409897616057
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan83%100%11.2%11.2%0%0004.4252.50930
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip71.4%69%0%0%0%0006.291.13950
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy63.3%71.4%53.1%53.1%0%0004.0732.50240
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz95.7%92%21.3%21.3%0%0001.6722.12620
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar30.8%100%30.8%30.8%0%0002.1091.10990
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard70%100%100%100%0%0001.6990.801412 m 35 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro77.3%100%40.9%40.9%0%0001.7270.52260
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.3741.503601 m 44 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia60%66.2%84.6%84.6%0%0004.4580.91380
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn41.2%29.4%70.6%70.6%0%0006.3380.97100
Group 167.1%86.5%23.3%23.3%0%000230
Group 248.4%59.1%59.2%59.2%0%000241
Total57.8%72.8%41.3%41.3%0%000471
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan94%91%8.4%8.4%0%0004.4252.50930
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip71.6%90.8%24.3%24.3%0%0006.291.13950
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy57.4%81.4%67.3%67.3%0%0004.0732.50240
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz91.1%88.3%38%38%0%0001.6722.12620
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar45.8%97.6%44.6%44.6%0%0002.1091.10990
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard93%51%28.9%28.9%0%0001.6990.801412 m 35 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro57.8%88.3%35.7%35.7%0%0001.7270.52260
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable75.3%50.6%18%18%0%0002.3741.503601 m 44 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia52.5%47.8%88.2%88.2%0%0004.4580.91380
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn37.9%35%79.6%79.6%0%0006.3380.97100
Group 169.6%89.8%36.5%36.5%0%000230
Group 262.5%54.5%50.1%50.1%0%000241
Total66%72.2%43.3%43.3%0%000471
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan65396000030
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip62041071210
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy6915801011100
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz78195000010
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar85787010030
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard900950100312 m 35 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro55085020080
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable421770100201 m 44 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia875500000840
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn83304000150
Group 136057709131180
Group 235821104011021
Total718788013142201
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan250
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip110
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy40
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar760
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard390
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable90
2MirageMirageElvorfidia30
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00
Group 1116 condis0
Group 251 condis0
Total167 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 15.298.3%70.9%65.7%49.5%84.4%76.2%31.4%0.391.7%74.7%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 10.398.3%67.1%58.5%73.4%98.3%77.9%23.7%0.9100%72%5.3%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 11.398.3%52.9%39.3%72.6%98.3%94.1%42%0.398.3%76.3%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 9.998.3%68.4%38.7%44%89.3%54.9%22.8%0.398.3%67.8%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 13.398.3%62.7%53%48.5%93.6%77.5%27.9%0.498.3%83.7%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 9.483.5%15.3%14.2%20.9%29.6%44.2%65.7%0.255.6%50.6%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 5.271.1%37.3%49%28.3%40.3%54.2%15.8%0.250.4%53.8%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 7.162.6%54.9%58.2%40.8%61.5%62.9%9.5%0.857.5%53.2%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 8.196.2%24.3%35.3%31%48.5%84.2%17.1%0.270.6%46.3%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 0.20%6%0%21.5%9.9%9.6%0%00%0%0%
Group 11298.3%64.4%51%57.6%92.8%76.1%29.6%0.497.3%74.9%1.1%
Group 2662.7%27.6%31.3%28.5%38%51%21.6%0.346.8%40.8%0%
Averages980.5%46%41.2%43%65.4%63.6%25.6%0.472.1%57.8%0.5%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan4.90009.5%1.9%03.8%03.2%24.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip5.961.4%55.2%44.9%70.2%73.7%54.6%11.1%0.9100%46.1%5.3%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy1.516.8%0040%14.5%40.6%17.7%010.3%11.7%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz019.1%19.9%010.7%8.5%0007.1%4.3%0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar8.431.1%0019.2%44.5%2.1%00.254.8%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.225.4%007.6%0056.1%0022.1%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.317.4%5.7%07.6%0000.18.9%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable4.450.5%50.1%42.5%32.2%32.2%51.5%3.8%0.857.5%33.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.738.2%009.6%8.9%49.8%0012.7%7.1%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0.206%011.9%9.9%000000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000000013.9%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.941.7%45%32.1%21.8%41.9%41.1%18.2%0.141.2%43.2%0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.200000.7%02.7%01.6%3.3%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000001.8%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.830.3%008.3%26%3.2%00.122%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.6%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.831.1%13.5%16.5%5.4%12.1%25.5%3%0.122.7%13.8%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000007.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.67.2%4.4%9.7%1.4%12%5.1%4.7%05.3%2%0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.200001.2%02.6%00.4%4%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000002.8%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.34.3%009%4.9%5.2%004.3%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.315%13.3%16.3%3.6%7.2%21.2%6.3%08.9%6.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000002%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000000010.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.722.6%22.5%19.7%10.5%25.3%21.1%10.7%0.121.2%20.3%0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.200001%02.6%01%3.7%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000002.4%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.915.8%008.7%14.3%4.3%0012.2%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.5%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.522.2%13.4%16.4%4.4%9.4%23.1%4.8%0.115.1%9.8%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000001.1%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan38.7%17.2%13.4%96.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip29.2%5.7%19.1%90.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy36.8%17.2%28.6%98.7%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz38.7%13.4%22.9%94.9%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar24.8%13.4%17.2%98.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard26.7%11.5%17.2%55.3%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro27.3%13.4%15.3%12.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0%0%30.5%11.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia38.7%15.3%26.7%26.5%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0%5.7%22.9%100%
Group 133.6%13.4%20.2%96%
Group 218.5%9.2%22.5%41.2%
Averages26.1%11.3%21.4%68.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0017.2%95.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro27.3%13.4%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0021%93.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.4%8.1%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0002.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0022.5%18.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro33.6%13.4%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0002.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0021.8%51.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro26%11%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0002.6%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan24.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip22.9%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy28.6%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz26.7%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar24.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard15.3%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro21%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable26.7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia22.9%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn22.9%
Group 125.6%
Group 221.8%
Averages23.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar24.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar25.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar21.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar23.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombMarkGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan0000
The Black Tulip0120
Shadow Kjeldy0110
Overt Enemy Cz0010
Brynhildr Ivar0010
Delmore Eberhard2101
Gajiro0102
Mindwreckable0001
Elvorfidia0010
Sven Stoneborn0110

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 5.31.43.60.58.715.6%3.1%15.9%04.6%8.5%15.4%02.80
Dhuum did 71.05% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison1.08%996835635635628
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura65.49%604933175661167010680.00%4.03%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction24.35%22491723325485212550410.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb7.79%71931166224769650320.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1.30%1198644092232515132.60.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total923735
Deathling did 28.95% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%37636927985531702153440.832.27%0.00%2.27%1.72s
Total376369

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning11.28%2863010213386134
RetaliationRetaliation4.08%1036321624632542
Sword of Justice10.39%263768432198305501275.00%25.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike0.49%1256125612561256010.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath18.72%47537348169734198283.585.71%21.43%0.00%1s-0.41s
StrikeStrike5.55%140873774469559063430.09100.00%0.00%0.00%1.59s-1.92s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.84%97553960487757952020.1100.00%0.00%0.00%0.57s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.90%25144470250285486750.71100.00%0.00%0.00%0.22s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.54%89938993899389932010.05100.00%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment9.74%2472484720603428312483.33%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.85%148501242148516712105100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath16.08%4083216702916410840140.3557.14%0.00%0.00%0.84s-0.12s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.53%1337133713371337210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total253884
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.20%1188881226556526
ConfusionConfusion0.00%64110136
RetaliationRetaliation0.28%1036321624632542
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath18.24%676707470216112245457426100.00%0.00%0.00%0.22s
Sword of Justice11.04%40951084383571467704989.80%8.16%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.91%1081401256636195860170.00%11.76%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath15.46%5736193487261161018799.8893.67%8.86%0.00%1s-0.41s
StrikeStrike11.42%4238463774163012933334260.7696.15%26.92%0.00%1.59s-1.92s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike9.70%3597543960189342967820190.95100.00%15.79%0.00%0.57s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment6.26%23224484762761455733712.3394.59%0.00%0.00%-0.03s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment0.79%294081242245073122126100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.15%5697133728484360221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath7.34%272363167090781893440300.7580.00%10.00%0.00%0.84s-0.12s
Smite ConditionSmite Condition0.44%1630616306163061630601100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike10.93%4054518993337874388520120.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith0.77%28584285842858428584210.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath1.06%39258697278511004505100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice10
Dodge3
Total3710202



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3793258.00%495747749340.00%4.08%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2746442.00%523325492107590.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 82.66% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.50%3457693015
PoisonPoison0.37%2576185983
RetaliationRetaliation14.57%1005020523932042
Mind SlashMind Slash12.87%8878970147918333160.1983.33%0.00%0.00%0.08s-0.08s
Illusionary Riposte5.63%3886388638863886111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time15.89%10956771109514423103.3350.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Mind GashMind Gash8.92%6152865123017542550.240.00%0.00%0.00%0.67s
Mind SpikeMind Spike17.52%120802403302042461840.2225.00%0.00%0.00%1.28s-0.12s
Well of ActionWell of Action8.17%5637109511271182750.71100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.59%4548108211371180740.57100.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s-0.27s
Mind WrackMind Wrack3.88%267726772677267701100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.31%90190190190101100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.77%260052052052005100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total68967
The Black Tulip did 81.43% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.36%24582017532414
ConfusionConfusion0.32%215117642728
PoisonPoison0.09%6382870989
RetaliationRetaliation1.54%1051820524446843
Well of ActionWell of Action11.60%789721057239345457334.7175.76%12.12%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack14.16%96428240964281056401573.33%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.25%8528807170535680560.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall8.66%5899899321074599728471.43%46.43%0.00%0.08s-0.27s
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.43%7104277129607171324862.50%8.33%0.00%-0.08s
Mind SlashMind Slash13.80%939629703240721031290.9472.41%44.83%0.00%0.08s-0.08s
Mind GashMind Gash8.72%593598652967729325200.870.00%30.00%0.00%0.67s
Mind SpikeMind Spike15.52%105716240366071886218160.8943.75%50.00%0.00%1.28s-0.12s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy9.16%62415687208035743301090.00%0.00%0.00%0.68s-0.13s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.46%167695201117191901566.67%40.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.35%9180451745904663420.5100.00%50.00%0.00%-0.34s
Illusionary Riposte0.57%3886388638863886111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap6
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration50.32s-0.05s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3-0.07s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory31.34s
Dodge1
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte10.53s
Deja VuDeja Vu11.31s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Total681020
Clone did 0.65% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation36.76%2002002002001
Mind Slash30.70%1671723321170.6442.86%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash28.49%1551722321670.4428.57%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.04%222351660.3850.00%0.00%0.00%0.46s
Total544
Clone did 0.33% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation7.20%2002002002001
Leap8.25%22928386066150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash39.73%1103176815111161.4556.25%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash39.99%111017691501616150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.83%1342102116130.8153.85%0.00%0.00%0.46s
Total2776
Illusionary Swordsman did 10.60% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation4.73%4182002092182
Illusionary Sword Attack22.96%203020302030203001100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy72.32%639550479989848275.00%0.00%0.00%
Total8843
Illusionary Swordsman did 15.43% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.32%4182002092182
Illusionary Sword Attack20.09%2592820306482116160450.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy79.58%102702504302048124348.567.65%0.00%0.00%
Total129048
Illusionary Avenger did 6.09% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%508350835083508301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5083
Illusionary Avenger did 2.81% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%234615083117301837802100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total23461





SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3225751.99%505346458970.00%4.00%0.00%
BiteBite2790.45%102792790.00%0.00%100.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1596225.73%42860399049900.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing32515.24%13251325132510.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1029216.59%25020514652720.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyMirage

Started with Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Shadow Kjeldy did 97.86% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding19.55%633851206254307
BurningBurning5.71%1851319471275526
ConfusionConfusion9.95%322671150856215
TormentTorment45.40%1471831217361677
RetaliationRetaliation5.34%1730337139343644
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.34%7584689108315904670.1557.14%85.71%0.00%1.83s-1.38s
Phantasmal Duelist0.38%12403264135880333.33%66.67%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.13%413413413413410.25100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe0.85%27424186859020450.00%50.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.85%2771329461603561.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes1.88%6083660101312322360.2666.67%50.00%0.00%0.76s-0.02s
JauntJaunt1.02%329215961646169602100.00%50.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.45%144514451445144501100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts0.75%2420528806951830.3866.67%100.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.92%298679299513182530.1233.33%100.00%0.00%0.98s-1.02s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.00%6475740107914811760.3550.00%33.33%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe1.56%50529721010105605100.00%60.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.14%44044044044001100.00%0.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.79%2574257425742574410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total324168
Shadow Kjeldy did 93.93% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding13.06%22523311953641154
BurningBurning4.01%69250225861050118
ConfusionConfusion3.36%579051731044785
PoisonPoison0.16%2737963043669
TormentTorment29.93%51625612495162066
RetaliationRetaliation1.09%1882537140976146
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe5.67%977854182173446504555.56%73.33%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry3.41%5889572791177917887650.8360.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm0.15%252883684284603100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts4.05%69789528258438578273.3862.96%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes7.45%1285436602520497723512.2254.90%60.78%0.00%0.76s-0.02s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop6.23%1074766892621633746410.8951.22%80.49%0.00%1.83s-1.38s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop4.12%71032792284162322525168.00%84.00%0.00%0.98s-1.02s
The PrestigeThe Prestige1.67%287771748411110071471.7557.14%100.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes5.32%917787402294625617402.3547.50%72.50%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe1.94%334077791758420301957.89%78.95%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.27%470934594117870560.00%60.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist1.26%216983261808286201258.33%16.67%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.31%537941310751571451.2560.00%0.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands3.36%58042329170727905346.861.76%41.18%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror1.10%190181445316951260650.00%66.67%0.00%
JauntJaunt2.08%359581596449474180875.00%25.00%0.00%
False OasisFalse Oasis4
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage40.51s
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist4
Total1725020
Clone did 1.59% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment12.70%66744669410
RetaliationRetaliation18.10%9512282372414
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes43.56%2288668111924281.1728.57%0.00%0.00%0.91s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe15.86%83333436501936.84%0.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop3.96%2082026371980.4225.00%0.00%0.00%0.79s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.44%1282025391550.3320.00%0.00%0.00%0.13s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.97%156203139351.6760.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.42%22111111020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5253
Clone did 1.52% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment8.67%242410639438
RetaliationRetaliation3.40%9512282372414
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop7.63%2133207614519281.4739.29%0.00%0.00%0.79s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop3.47%97120641421515120.00%0.00%0.00%0.13s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe16.70%46723310822104344.19%2.33%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes58.03%162326621642624753.1236.00%0.00%0.00%0.91s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.79%5002062134382.6762.50%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.32%901130680333.33%0.00%0.00%
Total27973
Illusionary Mage did 0.56% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%1846184618461846010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1846
Illusionary Mage did 1.27% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%233961846584992650425.00%0.00%0.00%
Total23396
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 3.27% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%600631267187625271323265.63%0.00%0.00%
Total60063




SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison10681.54%3356356356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4258861.58%5071185111650.00%4.00%0.00%
BiteBite14082.04%26927047160.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1714824.80%43041428762810.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb694610.04%16946694669460.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 92.11% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison1.27%581316911184
RetaliationRetaliation1.80%828620523030536
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark0.59%2693269326932693710.140.00%100.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike15.99%7344110612532323362290.4796.55%24.14%0.00%1.34s-1.89s
Wild StrikeWild Strike13.64%6265118815220673251120.2491.67%8.33%0.00%0.12s
Lightning Strike2.72%12476147620792544060.00%33.33%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.81%95594614786901055547110.23100.00%27.27%0.00%0.2s-0.22s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.82%4970789339941115231850.28100.00%40.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab26.29%1207481882024149274431450.36100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare6.08%27947411746575055561.2100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total459356
Overt Enemy Cz did 97.26% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.04%19856614119914
ConfusionConfusion0.01%42013014614
PoisonPoison0.39%19488161137317
RetaliationRetaliation0.18%924820524348138
Shadow FlareShadow Flare11.31%565867170188412596756412.893.75%42.19%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.28%8647771061665215080621302.193.85%40.00%0.00%1.34s-1.89s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.19%8101891881142133323051571.1291.23%29.82%0.00%0.12s
Lightning Strike2.92%14607814765217112560280.00%50.00%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.28%10145174008211354430847481.0291.67%29.17%0.00%0.2s-0.22s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger9.52%4764048933280235168918170.9488.24%29.41%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab20.14%1007743188207198112530414141100.00%21.43%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.58%2900188931450020108520.450.00%50.00%0.00%-0.01s
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.16%579682693966111865760.860.00%100.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild2
Dodge1
Inspire1
Total5003685
Deadeye did 1.41% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Shadow Flare47.27%3323102111071186231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap24.51%1723842861881320.670.00%0.00%0.00%0.46s
Brutal Aim28.22%19847339921251520.450.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7030
Deadeye did 0.80% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Death's Judgment9.54%39323932393239321110.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim17.20%70927331418204455120.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap10.02%413084210321237341.330.00%0.00%0.00%0.46s
Shadow Flare63.24%260731021325953412840.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total41227
Thief did 6.48% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.62%2002002002001
Scorpion Wire3.44%1111111111111111210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang15.10%48834326109811080.812.50%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.28%7202165718001922740.5725.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang40.02%12937257032344399640.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.73%559559559559210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload16.82%54381281692576325.3325.00%0.00%0.00%
Total32330
Thief did 1.94% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.20%2002002002001
Unload20.95%208591283478926601020.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder2.80%2791559139522322210.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire5.41%53861111269342752210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang23.53%234234321301291810181.816.67%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.45%17373165728955112760.8616.67%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang29.66%2953025704921829866133.33%0.00%0.00%
131394
Total99562

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison3560.46%1356356356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4192553.62%4866587310840.00%2.08%0.00%
BiteBite13211.69%26376606840.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2924937.41%5118125849118120.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb53446.83%15344534453440.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 53.96% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation60.11%1193320523830550
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence18.62%3696529924151924250.00%0.00%0.00%0.81s
Solar BeamSolar Beam21.27%4222404469663691.522.22%44.44%0.00%-0.26s
Total19851
Brynhildr Ivar did 91.49% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.74%342616513852
BurningBurning0.87%17161512863746
ConfusionConfusion0.53%103851735036
RetaliationRetaliation6.34%1244820524451551
RicochetRicochet54.01%10613212802721649436391.0848.72%66.67%0.00%0.17s-0.07s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite9.48%1863037896210937733166.67%33.33%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call4.60%903366975210041121225.00%33.33%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade1.55%3050469610704451.2560.00%0.00%0.00%1.04s
Vine SurgeVine Surge3.03%594820082974394022150.00%0.00%0.00%
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence10.56%2074052923045520294.555.56%0.00%0.00%0.81s
Solar BeamSolar Beam4.85%95294047941990612233.33%50.00%0.00%-0.26s
Astral WispAstral Wisp2.44%4797479747974797111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Call of the WildCall of the Wild4
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Stone SpiritStone Spirit1
Dodge3
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact5
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray210.09s-0.78s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides2
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Total196487
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 44.95% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1653827531841152
Total16538
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 8.32% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1787327533067254
Total17873
Sun Spirit did 0.54% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps