Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:12:15 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:14:49 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 33s 281ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Shadow Kje
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Sven Stone

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692413681164203267502586988102 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895529434945974584113202 m 33 s
1MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695221244151708108515630522002 m 33 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143829042784120327853254523902 m 33 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.70692092118762340222002 m 33 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438977068981192271895727002 m 33 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59424783943944082119228902 m 33 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487143043451444427201 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651228725072365108794862601702 m 33 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.3082110420415402 m 33 s
Group 171344818231276983702876692
Group 241641236292839448307958652
Total112986054524011643110108215344
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%98.4%16.1%16.1%0%0002.3393.051302 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip84.2%76.3%2.6%2.6%0%0003.622.579702 m 33 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy54.8%100%67.7%67.7%0%0003.4983.275502 m 33 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz91.8%100%16.4%16.4%0%0001.1472.246002 m 33 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar100%50%0%0%0%0002.8810.335702 m 33 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%100%22.9%22.9%0%0004.9110.55702 m 33 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro54.5%81.8%9.1%9.1%0%0001.540.869602 m 33 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.6131.718601 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia53%92.4%81.8%81.8%0%0002.082.008402 m 33 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0%0%100%100%0%0003.4180.598002 m 33 s
Group 184.2%84.9%20.6%20.6%0%000220
Group 240.4%54.8%42.8%42.8%0%000230
Total62.3%69.9%31.7%31.7%0%000450
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan99.7%92.8%17.8%17.8%0%0002.3393.051302 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip71.6%92.4%24.9%24.9%0%0003.622.579702 m 33 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy61.1%92.4%66.3%66.3%0%0003.4983.275502 m 33 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93%87.9%42.2%42.2%0%0001.1472.246002 m 33 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar46.4%82.1%21.4%21.4%0%0002.8810.335702 m 33 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard96.3%74.6%31.4%31.4%0%0004.9110.55702 m 33 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro56.2%87.7%40%40%0%0001.540.869602 m 33 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable85.1%85.1%30.5%30.5%0%0001.6131.718601 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia57.4%67.3%90.1%90.1%0%0002.082.008402 m 33 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn30.7%30.7%70.7%70.7%0%0003.4180.598002 m 33 s
Group 171.8%89.5%34.5%34.5%0%000220
Group 263.9%69.1%52.5%52.5%0%000230
Total67.8%79.3%43.5%43.5%0%000450
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan509960200302 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip579260412002 m 33 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy65385020110002 m 33 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz667320000102 m 33 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar734410000302 m 33 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard564190000402 m 33 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro5513700001102 m 33 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable279180101201 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia7025801007102 m 33 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn677250000002 m 33 s
Group 131448008131070
Group 22774570201880
Total591937010141950
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan150
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip160
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy180
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar550
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard180
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable40
2MirageMirageElvorfidia30
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00
Group 1104 condis0
Group 225 condis0
Total129 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 14.896.2%68.3%73.6%36.3%96%96.5%70.9%0.695.8%87.1%2.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 14.396.2%90.6%96.8%68.6%96%97.6%36.7%1.5100%97.6%9.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 13.196.5%65.5%73.3%61.4%96%96.7%51.1%0.595.8%93.2%2.6%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 11.597%94%78.7%42.5%91.4%80.1%43.2%0.695.8%86.8%2.6%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 13.197.4%63.4%65.2%35.4%94.1%96.8%31.5%0.696.8%90.8%2.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 11.975.9%26%33.8%15%33.4%46.7%63%0.145.1%66.1%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 8.383.3%30.8%21%16.9%42.2%56.9%23.4%0.344.2%53.8%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 5.967.2%52.4%48.2%37.4%52%67.5%16.8%0.869.9%58.3%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 7.884.7%38.4%52.4%14.9%53.6%90.2%26.5%0.237.3%56.2%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 00%6.1%0%0%15.3%9.9%0%00%0%0%
Group 113.496.7%76.4%77.5%48.8%94.7%93.5%46.7%0.896.8%91.1%4%
Group 26.862.2%30.7%31.1%16.8%39.3%54.2%25.9%0.339.3%46.9%0%
Averages10.179.4%53.6%54.3%32.8%67%73.9%36.3%0.568.1%69%2%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan6.100000067.5%06.5%9.8%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip8.951%82.5%80.9%65.1%77.3%79.1%32.2%1.499.9%81.8%9.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy15.3%0026.7%1%15.1%16.6%019.7%11.4%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz029.4%20.5%06.6%6.6%0003.7%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.727.4%003.3%42%1.1%00.155.8%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.915.7%003.9%3.9%052.3%0024.1%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.523.5%7.8%05.9%0000.17.8%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable3.155.2%43.2%41.3%33.5%33.3%47.5%2.4%0.855.7%34.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.835.9%003.9%5.9%43.1%003.4%10.4%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn006.1%0015.3%000000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000008.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.150%61.6%57.4%32%62.6%75.5%21%0.545.8%61.4%2.6%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000.2%04%01.1%7.3%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.421.9%00018.6%1.4%0016.5%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000005.1%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.528.3%16.2%20.4%7.4%18.1%28.2%6.1%0.113.7%18.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000004.9%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.913.5%6.3%6.5%1.5%9.8%9.8%6.5%010.2%7.6%0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000003.6%04.8%1.8%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.400003.3%3.7%00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000002.6%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.716.5%6.5%15.4%2.9%4.1%12.9%3.4%0.19%6.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000006.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.329.7%30.9%29.1%15.1%33.3%39%13%0.226%31.5%1.2%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000.1%03.8%03.1%4.3%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.79.7%00010.1%2.7%007.3%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.20000000003.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.121.7%10.8%17.6%4.9%10.3%19.7%4.6%0.111.1%11.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan9.8%100%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip11.7%100%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy13.7%100%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz15.6%100%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.8%100%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard9.8%37.3%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro13.7%33.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable5.9%31.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia11.7%19.6%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn23.5%100%
Group 111.7%100%
Group 212.9%44.3%
Averages12.3%72.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.8%100%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar12.7%100%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn08.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar12.9%17.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar12.8%54.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn03.6%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Mechanics

PlayerBombMarkGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan110
The Black Tulip010
Shadow Kjeldy000
Overt Enemy Cz000
Brynhildr Ivar130
Delmore Eberhard002
Gajiro102
Mindwreckable001
Elvorfidia100
Sven Stoneborn100

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 5.91.530.49.510.1%4.7%15.1%00.9%11%15.8%02.80
Dhuum did 69.51% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison1.57%1335030835135638
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura70.79%60339618622117009700.00%3.81%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction18.64%1588722645496484520320.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb7.81%66571259266257260250.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1.19%1012757711252332591.80.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total852316
Deathling did 30.49% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%3739054191192508451410.84.88%0.00%0.00%1.24s
Total373905

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning8.91%186962183301102
RetaliationRetaliation5.99%1256421624631451
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.09%148806470744084101620.12100.00%50.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath13.68%28708138831893808891.12100.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s
StrikeStrike4.55%95514209477553424920.04100.00%50.00%0.00%1.63s-2.62s
Lightning Strike0.72%1510151015101510010.00%0.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.41%92544155462750992520.08100.00%0.00%0.00%0.08s-0.24s
Sword of Justice9.53%1999021112498268008100.00%37.50%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath25.80%5413030713383371432160.5100.00%12.50%0.00%0.36s-0.12s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment11.23%235731576214330063113.67100.00%18.18%0.00%-0.02s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment7.24%151861379151815592105100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.85%178617861786178601100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total209828
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.95%1210441214504563
ConfusionConfusion0.04%154122937752
RetaliationRetaliation0.31%1256421624631451
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath16.34%669865739916338244076416.83100.00%2.44%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.71%11101615106167100860180.00%16.67%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.29%4218232111897414864047100.00%17.02%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath20.19%8280081388828015533810012.5100.00%14.00%0.00%0.28s
StrikeStrike12.45%5103094209164612914349310.63100.00%45.16%0.00%1.63s-2.62s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike10.12%4149704155165982702425251100.00%28.00%0.00%0.08s-0.24s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike13.37%5482936470261094307116211.3195.24%28.57%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment4.61%188969157662981225333010100.00%20.00%0.00%-0.02s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.80%7371013793685626122010100.00%10.00%0.00%-0.04s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath4.79%196516307175581522932260.81100.00%7.69%0.00%0.36s-0.12s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.04%178617861786178601100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice10
Dodge3
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1
Total4100414



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3983978.12%515707819380.00%3.92%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction745314.61%20372639550.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb37047.26%13704370437040.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 82.62% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.87%58045225211
RetaliationRetaliation20.55%1377120724530456
Mind SlashMind Slash11.37%76151322152316702850.18100.00%20.00%0.00%0.17s-0.16s
Mind GashMind Gash10.75%7202840144016712150.2480.00%0.00%0.00%0.32s
Illusionary Riposte5.30%3554355435543554210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action8.94%59889689981028760.86100.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall9.30%6232100510381093661100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.38s
Mind WrackMind Wrack9.62%64441424214826880366.67%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.51%168078984089102100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike13.24%88734350443645231620.12100.00%0.00%0.00%1.43s-0.01s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy7.55%5060455632810681.3350.00%0.00%0.00%0.64s-0.47s
Total66999
The Black Tulip did 76.83% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.25%1766422202818
ConfusionConfusion0.28%195434640442
PoisonPoison0.25%17433911614715
RetaliationRetaliation2.09%1470820725348258
Well of ActionWell of Action9.92%69786879240643267294.1462.07%3.45%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack13.70%96416142460261050901668.75%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall10.30%7249591424164489630573.33%0.00%0.00%-0.38s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.99%210647892106351701080.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time12.89%907271497477565123196.3389.47%57.89%0.00%-0.15s
Mind SlashMind Slash12.13%8533813223879750128220.7972.73%36.36%0.00%0.17s-0.16s
Mind GashMind Gash10.24%72034840343067992121171.43%42.86%0.00%0.32s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy13.15%92492455243435976386.3360.53%0.00%0.00%0.64s-0.47s
Counter BladeCounter Blade0.14%977977977977111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.44%24194486806151503073.33%80.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.82%12833377642774874630.5100.00%33.33%0.00%-0.71s
Mind SpikeMind Spike5.90%4152943508305155841650.3180.00%40.00%0.00%1.43s-0.01s
Illusionary Riposte0.51%3554355435543554210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap6-0.1s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration6-0.03s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte31.06s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity5
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory2-0.45s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Deja VuDeja Vu1-0.12s
Total703610
Clone did 0.17% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap4.41%6666610.170.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash55.15%751925291030.366.67%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Mind Gash33.82%461823281320.1550.00%0.00%0.00%0.38s
Mind Stab6.62%94451120.18100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total136
Clone did 0.19% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Mind Slash50.41%866197213510121.241.67%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Mind Gash39.12%67218841411380.6262.50%0.00%0.00%0.38s
Mind Stab5.53%95411221180.7350.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap4.95%8562849630.533.33%0.00%0.00%
Total1718
Illusionary Swordsman did 10.77% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.29%2002002002001
Illusionary Sword Attack25.47%222522252225222501100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy72.24%6312519789966681.3362.50%0.00%0.00%
Total8737
Illusionary Swordsman did 21.18% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.10%2002002002001
Illusionary Sword Attack26.61%5162022258603115050683.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy73.29%14217451929614895648847.92%0.00%0.00%
Total193994
Illusionary Avenger did 6.44% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%521952195219521901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5219
Illusionary Avenger did 1.79% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%1642152198210112020250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total16421







Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3257856.24%505346519010.00%2.00%0.00%
BiteBite13752.37%25566878190.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1604927.71%42672401253500.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing46378.01%20231823320.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb32875.67%10328732870.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyMirage

Started with Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Shadow Kjeldy did 97.23% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding24.86%787071200240393
BurningBurning2.52%798246261469913
ConfusionConfusion5.00%158452135811117
TormentTorment43.39%1373694208334658
RetaliationRetaliation6.86%2172836840953053
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm0.22%696219232244030.00%66.67%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist0.45%14363124785620366.67%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.07%217217217217410.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands0.75%237231747458155160.00%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes4.22%13374549955133331140.4557.14%64.29%0.00%0.74s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe1.29%408548168010610633.33%66.67%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.69%8508674106313645580.1562.50%75.00%0.00%1.53s-1.87s
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.49%153815381538153801100.00%100.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.60%8242711117714512670.2771.43%42.86%0.00%1.23s-1.25s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.98%9446668104915141790.5344.44%55.56%0.00%-0.15s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.80%253657984510260366.67%66.67%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.14%43043043043001100.00%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.66%2075207520752075410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%
Total316586
Shadow Kjeldy did 94.50% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding11.64%1829681198391922
BurningBurning2.56%402213959171968
ConfusionConfusion4.93%7747711121234689
PoisonPoison0.67%10596630242135
TormentTorment29.70%46690912705921724
RetaliationRetaliation1.38%2172836840953053
Phantasmal Duelist1.88%295523121970288801573.33%40.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.50%7830217978160648262.50%12.50%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe3.91%614934811808393403447.06%67.65%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes9.87%1551465492543536631611.9770.49%77.05%0.00%0.74s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.77%907196742834548655320.5856.25%59.38%0.00%1.53s-1.87s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.29%20342219884225002356.52%73.91%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands3.74%58729317172725105346.870.59%67.65%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror1.60%251471538359258760757.14%85.71%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop4.56%716967112655576826271.0448.15%55.56%0.00%1.23s-1.25s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes6.34%996506682693609517372.1854.05%62.16%0.00%-0.15s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe2.09%328625791729433101957.89%73.68%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry2.49%39175740797931625944150.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.32%5101430102014410560.00%40.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige1.71%268662075537310133451.2560.00%80.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt2.34%3679914272453293201580.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts0.69%10823357536073624133100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist5
False OasisFalse Oasis5
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage4
Total1571829
Illusionary Duelist did 1.20% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation6.67%2602602602601
Illusionary Unload93.33%36383354545410862.50%0.00%0.00%
Total3898
Illusionary Duelist did 2.96% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.53%2602602602601
Illusionary Unload99.47%488903351358232303647.22%0.00%0.00%
Total49150
Clone did 0.70% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes71.09%161165941268172.1252.94%0.00%0.00%0.55s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe19.73%44731446101050.00%0.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.28%97212433940.4425.00%0.00%0.00%0.32s-0.08s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.97%22222222410.250.00%0.00%0.00%0.3s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes3.18%72363636122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.75%1717171701100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2266
Clone did 0.73% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop10.27%124121771369161.7837.50%0.00%0.00%0.32s-0.08s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe17.12%2069319821002138.10%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes68.78%8313652374298354.3860.00%0.00%0.00%0.55s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.89%107225385420.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.3s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.46%297367413714475.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.49%591729420250.00%0.00%0.00%
Total12086
Illusionary Mage did 0.88% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%286928692869286901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2869
Illusionary Mage did 1.82% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%3019328697548108430475.00%0.00%0.00%
Total30193





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4390067.14%5171186011700.00%3.92%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2148532.86%44187537171860.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 92.73% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.53%219215028843
PoisonPoison1.09%45041669668
RetaliationRetaliation2.80%1154020523531549
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark0.61%2504250425042504710.140.00%100.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.01%6608818892643299573250.34100.00%20.00%0.00%0.47s-2.09s
Lightning Strike2.98%12293155320482323060.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare4.89%2018512884037534955180.00%60.00%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike13.58%5605414005095626355110.281.82%0.00%0.00%0.13s-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.74%815226552905899705390.17100.00%11.11%0.00%0.54s-0.08s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.36%4692073539384104001650.31100.00%20.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab26.42%109075755121815269711050.580.00%0.00%0.00%
Total412877
Overt Enemy Cz did 96.91% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.04%20942717429012
ConfusionConfusion0.06%306614728864
PoisonPoison0.38%18550165110282
RetaliationRetaliation0.25%1240320524345451
Double StrikeDouble Strike19.82%965032961720115342731341.8496.27%41.04%0.00%0.47s-2.09s
Lightning Strike3.38%16444115535481109390300.00%40.00%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike20.05%9764931400147953296955661.289.39%37.88%0.00%0.13s-0.07s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike27.68%13477944127249594685053541.0296.30%44.44%0.00%0.54s-0.08s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger9.05%4406777353293785208316150.94100.00%33.33%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab11.97%5828277551582821417941010190.00%0.00%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.54%2650092921325017208420.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.21%589432504982313361760.860.00%100.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare5.57%27113612889349218355295.896.55%58.62%0.00%
Dodge1
Signet of MaliceSignet of Malice1
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Total4869956
Thief did 5.72% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.79%2002002002001
Scorpion Wire4.78%12171217121712171110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang15.77%40164915025108810.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.14%5383131013451377740.570.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang33.56%8546207821362175740.570.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload20.12%51241401461536355.830.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder3.83%976976976976210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total25462
Thief did 2.20% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.54%6002003004002
Scorpion Wire4.96%54841217274242671220.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.12%200284911251254981626.25%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.23%212591310303754577710.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang33.78%37337207853331310677114.29%0.00%0.00%
Unload22.49%2486214037189566711.178.96%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder0.88%976976976976210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total110546
Deadeye did 1.55% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim17.88%1232609616623320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap28.47%1961633653669430.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare53.65%3696123212321232231.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Total6889
Deadeye did 0.89% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim8.94%400960910021805341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap25.06%1124163316052352471.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare66.01%2961412322961489521050.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131391
Total44864

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4373465.54%5161285710870.00%3.92%0.00%
BiteBite11641.74%25205826440.00%0.00%50.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2183432.72%44121545884520.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 50.72% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation79.42%1294620224431253
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence14.86%2422788807827331100.00%0.00%0.00%2.65s
Vine SurgeVine Surge5.72%933933933933210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total16301
Brynhildr Ivar did 82.78% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding5.04%3987238413547
ConfusionConfusion0.59%47051564453
RetaliationRetaliation16.36%1294620224431253
RicochetRicochet34.01%2690813442690463215100.6730.00%50.00%0.00%0.23s-0.08s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite8.32%658526043292398122150.00%50.00%0.00%
SplitbladeSplitblade3.35%2647441529662351.6740.00%0.00%0.00%-0.26s
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence31.15%24649788246460333103.3360.00%0.00%0.00%2.65s
Vine SurgeVine Surge1.18%933933933933210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Call of the WildCall of the Wild3
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact5
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray4
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides3
Dodge3
Seed of LifeSeed of Life2
Hunter's CallHunter's Call1
Healing SpringHealing Spring4
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace6
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion1
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Total79125
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 49.28% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1583627531641450
Total15836
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 17.22% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1645827532262251
Total16458




Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison21362.91%6356356356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4105555.90%515878059670.00%3.92%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1526720.79%34593508969310.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1498320.40%33605499457260.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake