Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:10:56 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:11:30 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 34s 349ms

DruidHealing PowerToughness
Unknown / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
UnknownShield / SwordSword
The Black
MirageCondition Damage
AxePistol
Shadow Kje
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
Dragonhunter
Greatsword
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Sven Stone

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706911001101488130518210 m 33 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.6924570573244930923152600 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389518018874987064200 m 31 s
1MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952420422244920132300 m 32 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143829029344103429311600 m 32 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438942042299062973017510 m 32 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59428808860843108297600 m 31 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487158058711870239500 m 32 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65123603617631878688440 0
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.30820009709531710 m 27 s
Group 1256025679340761473189
Group 22240224617094960012107
Total480048014104912574715296
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.5080.096110 m 33 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.0710.113100 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.20.42100 m 31 s
1MirageMirageShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%00000000 m 32 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.3180.271000 m 32 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.6440.377010 m 32 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.0720000 m 31 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.0170.796100 m 32 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2660.77710
2DruidDruidSven StonebornNaN%0%0%0%0%00000010 m 27 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00031
Group 20%0%0%0%0%00022
Total0%0%0%0%0%00053
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar31.2%78.1%53.1%53.1%0%0000.5080.096110 m 33 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan99%93.1%57.4%57.4%0%0003.0710.113100 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip65.2%58%14.5%14.5%0%0000.20.42100 m 31 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy43.3%96.7%86.7%86.7%0%00000000 m 32 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz92.6%95%56.7%56.7%0%0004.3180.271000 m 32 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.8%68.2%11.8%11.8%0%0000.6440.377010 m 32 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro34%87.2%59.6%59.6%0%0003.0720000 m 31 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable64.6%95.8%29.2%29.2%0%0002.0170.796100 m 32 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia55.9%36.4%94.9%94.9%0%0001.2660.77710
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn33.3%20.5%64.1%64.1%0%00000010 m 27 s
Group 163.6%84.2%53.7%53.7%0%00031
Group 256.2%61.7%51.9%51.9%0%00022
Total59.9%72.9%52.8%52.8%0%00053
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar341120210110 m 33 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan190370100300 m 33 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip71560110100 m 31 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy1329100001000 m 32 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93280000100 m 32 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard324580020010 m 32 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro94110101300 m 31 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable91210110100 m 32 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia122290000230
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn642450010010 m 27 s
Group 1829240420161
Group 21274640241272
Total2103880661433
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar10
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan61
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip10
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy20
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz02
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard140
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro02
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable32
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00
Group 110 condis3
Group 217 condis4
Total27 condis7

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 14.497.1%54.3%33.9%17.5%55.5%47.4%38.6%0.289.5%44.4%0%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 16.396.2%66.2%50.7%38.7%46.5%48.6%53.2%0.596.2%75.8%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 16.992.7%46.1%46.1%42.4%42.4%45.1%17.7%1.192.7%13.1%9.9%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 7.159.3%14.1%18.8%8.9%28.7%35.4%9.4%041.6%40.8%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 12.793.6%64.8%46.2%27.4%49.1%46%50.3%0.593.6%12.5%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 12.269.7%71.2%40.8%29.1%45.6%47.7%63.5%0.545.6%72.3%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 3.442.7%39.9%50.2%0%48%28.4%40.2%0.146.9%67.9%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 7.446.2%76.5%63.1%0%95.1%47.4%20.3%095.1%67.2%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 4.962.8%47.7%62%33.7%60.2%74.9%9.4%0.333.8%23.6%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 00%8.8%0%0%0%0%0%00%0%0%
Group 113.587.8%49.1%39.1%27%44.4%44.5%33.8%0.582.7%37.3%2%
Group 25.644.3%48.8%43.2%12.6%49.8%39.7%26.7%0.244.3%46.2%0%
Averages9.566%49%41.2%19.8%47.1%42.1%30.3%0.363.5%41.8%1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar11.496.9%14.7%0055.5%00051.5%00
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan3.30008.7%000.7%0040%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip8.70.2%46.1%46.1%42.4%3.1%45.1%0.7%1.10.2%09.9%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.816.6%008.9%28.7%30.6%009.4%10%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0026.1%000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard623.3%0000053.7%005.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro1.614.3%8.7%000000.18.7%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.90.3%56.6%62.8%044.5%5.6%0094.7%51.9%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.635.8%0017.5%8.7%52.4%006.7%00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn008.8%000000000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.481.2%00032.4%1.2%0069.1%00
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.30000000005.5%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.10.1%26.3%20%18.7%1.2%26.7%7.6%0.3000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000018.4%04.8%7.3%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000005.1%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.600000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.87.2%23.5%22.4%00.1%8.6%12.1%014.2%31.9%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0.5000029.5%000000
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000005.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.323.8%15.3%12.7%9.1%9.5%21.2%2.2%0.18.9%00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000004.1%02%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.5%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.200000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.6010.7%14%00.1%7%12.7%011.3%13.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.636.1%00030.8%0.5%0030.7%00
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.30000000005.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.713.2%20.2%15.9%13.3%5.8%23.7%4.6%0.24.9%00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000010.4%03.3%3.3%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.2%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.400000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.73.2%16.3%17.7%00.1%7.7%12.5%012.6%21.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.1%92.3%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan8.2%91.5%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.7%88%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy5.6%81.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz5.6%88.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard7.3%12%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0%52.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable7%61.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia12%42.9%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0%76.8%
Group 16.6%88.4%
Group 25.3%49.1%
Averages5.9%68.7%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.1%92.3%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn076.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6%78.4%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.3%33.7%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn07.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.6%53.6%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn04%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn

Mechanics

PlayerGolem
Brynhildr Ivar2
Ashlynn Kiernan1
The Black Tulip0
Shadow Kjeldy0
Overt Enemy Cz0
Delmore Eberhard2
Gajiro0
Mindwreckable0
Elvorfidia0
Sven Stoneborn4

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 42.72% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura100.00%10141826525116101930.00%0.00%0.00%
Total101418
Deathling did 57.28% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%1359704459112465537230.628.70%0.00%0.00%0.99s
Total135970

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 30.28% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%11522142302385
Total1152
Brynhildr Ivar did 94.81% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.43%11802334135
BurningBurning0.72%34812871624
ConfusionConfusion0.95%45911716327
RetaliationRetaliation3.37%163412044778
SplitbladeSplitblade5.82%28201612824843103.3330.00%100.00%0.00%
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite5.46%2644264426442644210.50.00%100.00%0.00%0.31s
RicochetRicochet67.65%32782192731506313120.9233.33%41.67%0.00%0.2s-0.1s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call13.61%659461773296119933.33%11.11%0.00%
Healing SpringHealing Spring1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Dodge1
Total48461
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 69.72% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%26522842943099
Total2652
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 5.19% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%26522842943099
Total2652

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura955228.00%115898689630.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera2364169.30%21161011820120310.00%150.00%0.00%
BiteBite9192.69%19199199190.00%0.00%0.00%

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%19812092472738
Total1981
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning4.53%504411248548203
ConfusionConfusion0.00%22221
RetaliationRetaliation0.18%198542202739
Sword of Justice7.27%80998292880991181801090.00%10.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.17%911161061301620090177100.00%57.14%0.00%
Lightning Strike1.82%20275263750686916040.00%75.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath18.68%2082584965081283423216100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike2.70%3013592721506720863221100.00%0.00%0.00%0.11s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.58%2872188641436019857122100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.08s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.75%41756138261391813965133100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade14.32%159600319203192031920155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith5.94%66176203623308845814122100.00%100.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.36%4067406740674067111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath15.15%16885911482140711521714120.86100.00%16.67%0.00%0.12s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment8.91%99296628490261244011111100.00%36.36%0.00%-0.02s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment5.65%6292355236292656011010100.00%40.00%0.00%-0.02s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice2
Dodge3
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Resurrect12.84s
Total1114608

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura777240.83%105727779310.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1126559.17%11126511265112650.00%100.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 34.99% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2252252252251
Total225
The Black Tulip did 76.39% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.36%83051183907
RetaliationRetaliation0.10%2252252252251
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.26%51819102590427122150.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.12%9466161893394015540.00%60.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash16.27%3735526194669708188187.50%25.00%0.00%0.04s-0.07s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.25%35022759159130421222259.09%0.00%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack18.20%4177420343797755701163.64%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash11.62%26673289453347293451.25100.00%60.00%0.00%0.16s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.71%6214800124217370540.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike12.15%27888421492961602813366.67%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.54%12727419442424335133100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Tides of TimeTides of Time11.43%2623135005246643915560.00%40.00%0.00%-0.08s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap2
Dodge1
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.02s
Total229586
Clone did 31.10% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.62% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation10.74%2002002002001
Leap3.22%602630342210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash33.39%6225477147781.1412.50%0.00%0.00%0.16s
Mind Gash45.09%8406410513788162.50%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab7.57%14111172588162.50%0.00%0.00%
Total1863
Illusionary Swordsman did 33.90% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2182182182181
Total218
Illusionary Swordsman did 22.99% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.32%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack22.47%155236056776194670250.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy77.22%53350233133344746216843.75%0.00%0.00%
Total69091

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura659492.15%95357328940.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite5627.85%15625625620.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyMirage

Started with Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Shadow Kjeldy did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%14723593683734
Total1472
Shadow Kjeldy did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding6.44%4966115030233
ConfusionConfusion25.51%1966611171055167
PoisonPoison9.04%6968112932454
TormentTorment16.06%12383118244768
RetaliationRetaliation1.91%14723593683734
Phantasmal Duelist6.30%4853591161721310366.67%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet1.89%14563634857301330.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm13.58%104655872168601250.00%91.67%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands10.76%829610911382196616633.33%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe3.74%288213811441150102100.00%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes4.77%368013920180114425.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total77087

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1077281.05%10780107711610.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite251918.95%370083911030.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 20.27% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2072072072071
Total207
Overt Enemy Cz did 91.47% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.04%3861101336
PoisonPoison0.24%25996578745
RetaliationRetaliation0.02%2072072072071
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger8.82%95346207813178240128430.75100.00%66.67%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab23.26%2515393565983846133428331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.14%447863472746412073060.00%33.33%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike20.36%220109299284651470012262.1796.15%73.08%0.00%0.39s-0.27s
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.48%1781352394161943367310111.181.82%72.73%0.00%0.2s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike24.69%26699198572966550963991100.00%11.11%0.00%0.25s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.88%9513951395139513111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.07%11587115871158711587210.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Shadow FlareShadow Flare1
Resurrect23.48s
Dodge1
Total1081198
Thief did 58.77% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%6002002002003
Total600
Thief did 6.29% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.81%6002002002003
Scorpion Wire5.54%41214121412141211110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.37%1588918341986280448212.50%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang20.47%152195016507351143310.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang21.38%15897786279488035320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload28.93%2150525052492044110.252.44%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1.50%11151115111511151110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total74346
Deadeye did 20.96% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2142142142141
Total214
Deadeye did 2.24% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.81%2142142142141
Shadow Flare52.61%139001902347541151440.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim17.62%465613155223663310.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap28.96%7652119319132633341.330.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total26422

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura9328100.00%1066293210780.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%14742182452566
Total1474
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.40%4110118645222
RetaliationRetaliation0.19%192212134439
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith6.78%6961661192320535100231.566.67%100.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.26%33487354366979786050.00%40.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades6.46%66360263903641311717100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath6.79%6976279831395223822252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s
Sword of Justice13.41%1377874589918514270015100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath29.36%3015572157111681689322713.5100.00%3.70%0.00%
StrikeStrike8.83%90714101262267830385640.67100.00%25.00%0.00%0.32s-0.31s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike8.17%83970101271679428352551100.00%60.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw4.38%45021450214502145021111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.07s
Binding BladeBinding Blade7.40%76030380153801538015122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike4.57%46920469204692046920210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.04s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice2
Total1027256

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura671920.70%86178399990.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera2477676.33%21216812388126080.00%150.00%0.00%
BiteBite9632.97%19639639630.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%30363493794068
Total3036
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding15.27%319216197340162
BurningBurning32.19%6726614601075146
RetaliationRetaliation1.45%30363493794068
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.60%335061911161455231.50.00%100.00%0.00%
Shattering BlowShattering Blow1.87%39041231195226731220.00%0.00%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery13.50%2822211882015427410141.435.71%71.43%0.00%0.04s
GashGash11.31%23629117519693721612225.00%66.67%0.00%
HamstringHamstring8.61%17986208544967438640.6725.00%75.00%0.00%0.11s
Flames of WarFlames of War5.26%10998177036666241231.566.67%100.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry6.13%1281512511601196718850.00%0.00%0.00%
Savage LeapSavage Leap2.80%5858585858585858111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Dodge3
Resurrect22.92s
Total208985

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura9411100.00%1075494110090.00%0.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Mindwreckable did 80.17% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%16172032312457
Total1617
Mindwreckable did 85.28% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.18%3786632126
RetaliationRetaliation1.01%21062032634898
Tides of TimeTides of Time12.68%2644414722938535719966.67%22.22%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.31%17318554786591177102100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash12.77%266381423380567841170.6428.57%42.86%0.00%0.13s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.68%3498111717492381020.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash15.40%32119159445887854870.8871.43%71.43%0.00%0.36s-0.04s
Mind SpikeMind Spike23.09%4815594641605119525630.566.67%33.33%0.00%0.29s-0.2s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy11.93%2487217207230991121275.00%0.00%0.00%-0.13s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.89%14369464747894861133100.00%33.33%0.00%-0.1s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.06%1262729234209491713366.67%66.67%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.02s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap2-0.1s
Resurrect21.24s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden2-0.04s
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether1-0.15s
Dodge1
Total208524
Clone did 9.92% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.50% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation49.22%6002003004002
Leap4.84%59595959111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash18.87%2307476813310.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash24.28%296719813433133.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab2.79%34121722320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1219
Illusionary Warden did 9.92% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Illusionary Warden did 14.22% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.58%2002002002001
Whirling Defense99.42%345809591440177702458.33%0.00%0.00%
Total34780

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura786486.22%98448739240.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite125713.78%1125712571257100.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Elvorfidia did 81.79% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%10243343413523
Total1024
Elvorfidia did 89.77% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding7.15%388651160288242
BurningBurning6.03%327612154686160
ConfusionConfusion13.28%721801147984489
TormentTorment28.69%1559711209418743
RetaliationRetaliation0.31%16953344236714
Phantasmal Mage0.17%92092092092001100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts4.88%2653573317693103315560.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe5.50%298887351660313801850.00%88.89%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige1.42%769416872564347613333.33%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt2.62%142541360285044280540.00%80.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes8.16%443391918473825624462.50%91.67%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.72%3108013302590444611121.0966.67%100.00%0.00%0.6s-0.46s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop4.26%23185162225763797691.577.78%100.00%0.00%0.52s-0.32s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes4.43%241011165241039724102.540.00%100.00%0.00%0.15s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe1.40%76311912254330050366.67%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.97%161528491242191101353.85%100.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.43%7768776877687768210.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist1.06%57371639191224590333.33%100.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.54%2936293629362936010.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage1
Phantasmal DisenchanterPhantasmal Disenchanter1
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Total543692
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 1.60% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%9663222132214821030.00%0.00%0.00%
Total9663
Clone did 18.21% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2282282282281
Total228
Clone did 2.02% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment17.24%210976513532
RetaliationRetaliation1.86%2282282282281
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes53.43%65369418136710363.616.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe20.35%2490469517902626.92%0.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.55%55627468811121.0925.00%0.00%0.00%1.61s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.91%11144556722150.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry1.66%203586787630.533.33%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes10.13s
Total12233
Illusionary Disenchanter did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Disenchanter did 4.51% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Disenchanting Bolt100.00%27291675458107330540.00%0.00%0.00%
Total27291
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 2.11% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%127501323159320300837.50%0.00%0.00%
Total12750

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1040785.10%1171394611410.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite182214.90%274791110750.00%0.00%0.00%

Sven StonebornDruid

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Sven Stoneborn did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding1.75%5841365116
Solar BeamSolar Beam98.25%327445839144211393.5533.33%64.10%0.00%
Total33328

Took 21463 damage in 21.319 seconds to enter downstate

Took 42782 damage in 2.016 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura734111.43%7983104810820.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite38926.06%494997310280.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera5301282.52%41306213253135190.00%50.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 1

Group 2

ARC:EVTC20180808 | Bossid 19450| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Delmore Eberhard