Time Start: 2018-09-07 22:03:06 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:07:11 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 4m 5s 20ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Shadow Kje
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Sven Stone

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.69242126188424119168185206480 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389513411240101529151431480 0
1MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69524232629360311223443967830 0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.14384046391812719849196282200 0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069198321658626422200 0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43891697159510113238130052332 0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.5942255936921895405159638090 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487123023281827853201 m 45 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65125324785453911465386476012 0
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.30821049212419400181 0
Group 1119437703423756393483728019
Group 2970728416864333452165011693
Total216501054411101897387002219712
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan91.7%74.8%12.3%12.3%0%0008.8352.49650
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip61.6%42.4%2%2%0%0006.024.875110
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy56.4%68.1%31.3%31.3%0%00010.0754.813110
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz89.5%35.9%20.6%20.6%0%0005.5322.58900
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.830.463150
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%72.1%22.5%22.5%0%0006.6230.64162
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro45.1%54%46.9%46.9%0%00014.0882.306100
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5121.587801 m 45 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia59.6%40.4%88%88%0%0008.722.268102
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn33.3%21.4%83.3%83.3%0%0008.042.95901
Group 157.5%44.2%13.2%13.2%0%000420
Group 245.6%37.6%48.1%48.1%0%000345
Total51.6%40.9%30.7%30.7%0%000765
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan95.1%73.9%14.2%14.2%0%0008.8352.49650
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip66.5%67%12.5%12.5%0%0006.024.875110
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy57.8%82.3%51.9%51.9%0%00010.0754.813110
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz89.7%52.4%39.2%39.2%0%0005.5322.58900
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar50%93%18.6%18.6%0%0004.830.463150
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard85%57.1%24.9%24.9%0%0006.6230.64162
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro48.3%69.2%52.5%52.5%0%00014.0882.306100
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable70%78%27.3%27.3%0%0001.5121.587801 m 45 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia58.9%43.2%86.9%86.9%0%0008.722.268102
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn37.2%14.6%89.8%89.8%0%0008.042.95901
Group 169.6%73.7%27.3%27.3%0%000420
Group 258.9%52.4%56.3%56.3%0%000345
Total64.2%63.1%41.8%41.8%0%000765
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan1195700200100
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1072870551130
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy13416000012220
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz144159020040
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar129611010080
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard128036061252
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro1114570000170
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable301730130301 m 45 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia20320500211362
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn139584001151
Group 16347870105122470
Group 261245507741665
Total124724201712164135
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan521
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip401
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy162
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz02
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar710
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard900
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro13
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable40
2MirageMirageElvorfidia40
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn20
Group 1179 condis6
Group 2101 condis3
Total280 condis9

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 14.387.6%51.8%58.4%34.2%91.3%73.4%60.3%0.498%84.6%1.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 14.697.8%86.1%97.6%77.1%97.6%97.9%38.7%1.399.5%78.7%5%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 11.798.3%56.8%56.6%53.7%97.6%97.4%45.8%0.488.8%75.5%1.6%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 7.598%71.9%56.5%35.8%89.6%75.8%34.7%0.588.8%70.1%1.6%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 12.197.8%51.3%69.8%27.3%92.8%72.1%26.3%0.496.5%58.1%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 732.2%22.4%21.6%18.5%42.7%23.4%44.5%0.233.5%49%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 646.6%35.9%40%5.7%45.2%26.8%30.5%0.238.6%33.5%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 3.514.8%35.1%30.6%6.5%23.4%15.3%11.5%042.7%27.8%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 10.569.5%38.2%40%30.9%68.1%92.8%29.7%0.273.4%45.6%3.7%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 0.90%8.5%0%24.3%14.7%10.9%0%0.10%2%0%
Group 11295.9%63.6%67.8%45.6%93.8%83.3%41.2%0.694.3%73.4%2%
Group 25.632.6%28%26.4%17.2%38.8%33.8%23.2%0.137.6%31.6%0.7%
Averages8.864.3%45.8%47.1%31.4%66.3%58.6%32.2%0.466%52.5%1.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan5.40007.7%4.1%021.7%02%38%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip10.773.9%79.8%88.5%70.9%64.7%91.3%19.7%1.363.2%65.3%5%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy1.321.8%0025.7%029.7%8.4%016.8%15.1%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz019.2%16.5%04.1%4%000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar746.7%2.1%08.2%55.5%5.4%0062.6%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.813.5%003.7%1.6%029.7%04.1%29.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.720.1%6.1%01.2%1.2%000.18.2%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.37.3%31.9%22.1%2.4%11.5%7.3%8.6%038.4%14.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.220.4%009.8%5.7%55.7%0011%2.4%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0.908.5%013.4%14.7%000.1000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.30002.5%1%07.6%0010.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip3.658.8%46.3%48.5%20.3%46.8%67%16.4%0.445.7%43.1%1.2%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.300000.2%05.3%03.9%1.8%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.418.9%005%35.5%3.7%0018.9%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000003.5%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.200000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.65.5%10.9%9.7%04.5%5.5%7.6%016.8%7.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.4%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0.400000000.1000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.100000.4%00004.7%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.814.6%10%14.3%4.8%10%10.3%6.2%08.2%5.7%0.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000003.3%02.3%3.4%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.91.4%006.3%17.5%6.6%001.4%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.3%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.200000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.51.5%6.9%11.3%01.3%1.5%7.7%010.6%2.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0.400000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20001.1%0.7%03.4%007.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.134.2%26.1%29.5%11.7%26.4%35.5%10.7%0.224.9%22.3%1%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.100000.1%04.2%03%2.7%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.69.1%005.7%25.5%5.3%009.1%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.4%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.200000000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.63.2%8.7%10.5%02.7%3.2%7.6%013.3%4.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.2%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0.400000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan15.9%15.9%9.8% 15.3%0%100%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip7.3%6.1%7.4% 14.1%0%100%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy3.7%4.9%13.5% 15.3%0%100%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz7.3%7.4%11% 12.9%0%100%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar8.6%12.3%12.2% 21.5%0%100%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%2.4%12.2% 28.8%0%49.9%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro12.2%9.8%9.8% 6.8%0%44.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0%0%0%4.9%0%8.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.7%3.7%12.2% 11.7%0%34.1%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn8.6%7.3%11% 26.4%2.4% 100%
Group 18.6%9.3%10.8%15.8%0%100%
Group 24.9%4.6%9%15.7%0.5%47.4%
Averages6.7%7%9.9%15.8%0.2%73.7%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00021.5%0100%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro12.2%9.8%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0011%02.4%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00014.4%0100%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro3.1%3.4%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn008.6%0011%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00015.7%018.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.6%9.3%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0010.8%000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00015.1%054.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro6.1%6.7%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn009.8%004.9%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan13.5%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip11%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy17.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz12.2%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar15.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard25.7%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro6.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable6.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia12.2%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn28.2%
Group 113.9%
Group 215.7%
Averages14.8%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar15.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar13.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar15.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar14.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombCrackMarkSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan010010
The Black Tulip000210
Shadow Kjeldy010011
Overt Enemy Cz020410
Brynhildr Ivar120110
Delmore Eberhard010312
Gajiro010303
Mindwreckable000001
Elvorfidia010300
Sven Stoneborn011110

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 17.73.96.91.219.844.7%6%43.8%07.1%21.5%36.3%07
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 0.513.2%10.1%11.3%9.6%10.7%13.1%0.7%013.2%12.9%0
Dhuum did 91.99% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison2.88%560702343356163
TormentTorment3.54%68820422573633120
RetaliationRetaliation2.46%47816380391436122
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura52.23%1016093175681269017870.00%5.09%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction14.93%29046223094610153230630.00%12.70%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb13.65%265591173285562300930.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing5.92%11526346132931793118351.940.00%0.00%0.00%0.04s
CullCull2.40%46600448582515857080.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark1.85%359033731512966511770.00%0.00%0.00%
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle0.15%29633714235541770.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
480431
4772910.99s
Death MarkDeath Mark1
CullCull2
485401
4826711s
Total1945581
Deathling did 8.01% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%16932963460471686242280.670.00%0.00%3.57%2.07s
Total169329

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning7.62%397011162333245
RetaliationRetaliation3.75%1951721626033375
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.77%56102669215733898263.2592.31%3.85%0.00%0.18s-0.04s
Sword of Justice13.26%690838562228362803183.87%22.58%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath15.64%8150112203018440060270.4588.89%11.11%0.00%1.92s-0.02s
Lightning Strike2.29%11944122217062337070.00%28.57%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath11.52%600289002308395312262.1788.46%0.00%0.00%1.11s
StrikeStrike6.18%322023223536770705160.12100.00%33.33%0.00%2.68s-2.29s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.19%218263686545665702840.14100.00%50.00%0.00%0.49s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.44%3353549938383107191940.21100.00%25.00%0.00%0.41s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith0.97%5030503050305030410.25100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade0.76%3958395839583958310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.86%4617634754617587210101100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Smite ConditionSmite Condition1.79%933826433112382603100.00%33.33%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.38%175901705175917893103.33100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath1.82%947617841895216105100.00%20.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.55%2855285528552855210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.21%1100110011001100310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total520962
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.95%1385701188545737
ConfusionConfusion0.01%3051101329
RetaliationRetaliation0.43%2005021626353376
Sword of Justice9.36%43966085662801514907090.00%17.14%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.38%11163212225074101570220.00%22.73%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath16.16%7588603475154862626210494.9100.00%2.04%0.00%-0.08s
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath18.70%878320900770415916121149.596.49%0.00%0.00%1.11s
StrikeStrike11.37%5339663223166862872051320.63100.00%25.00%0.00%2.68s-2.29s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike8.98%4217973686175742835728240.86100.00%25.00%0.00%0.49s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.67%3600744993276984323619130.68100.00%30.77%0.00%0.41s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.21%9980110033264994331100.00%33.33%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.43%301875122068601822160440.7388.64%20.45%0.00%1.92s-0.02s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment8.38%3937476696057155558658.1290.77%20.00%0.00%0.18s-0.04s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.86%1341331705447175493301096.67%20.00%0.00%-0.06s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.44%6741250301685331848441100.00%50.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.48%6947939582315934054331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.95%44733178444738781010100.00%10.00%0.00%
Smite ConditionSmite Condition0.20%933826433112382603100.00%33.33%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.06%2855285528552855210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice14
Dodge10
PullPull1-0.01s
Resurrect12.04s
470021
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
Total4696786





SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
TormentTorment1519212.71%24633633633
RetaliationRetaliation19001.59%5380380380
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura6502554.38%8157380210170.00%4.94%0.00%
BiteBite8620.72%108628620.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3064525.63%70437772430.00%14.29%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark59464.97%15946594659460.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 80.50% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.98%25845418432314
ConfusionConfusion0.24%63115727411
PoisonPoison0.61%161911648325
RetaliationRetaliation6.27%1659620725932864
Mind SlashMind Slash13.62%360546581335186356270.4855.56%7.41%0.00%0.56s-0.02s
Illusionary Riposte3.90%1033019733443479733166.67%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.41%37235669301152840.575.00%0.00%0.00%-0.94s
Mind GashMind Gash9.68%256086651347194751190.3757.89%0.00%0.00%1.19s-0.14s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy13.18%3488937272692810484.868.75%0.00%0.00%-0.8s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.90%12968433864127010151.560.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.46%914451691411509101.1180.00%10.00%0.00%-0.62s
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.38%2216910061847252601275.00%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.53%14074797039280250.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time15.95%42213609117216848364.561.11%2.78%0.00%-0.36s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.58%385898193215523228120.4333.33%0.00%0.00%1.08s-0.42s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.31%612424340854301553.33%0.00%0.00%
Total264648
The Black Tulip did 84.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.99%107545126851140
ConfusionConfusion0.13%145913829938
PoisonPoison0.33%362396910152
RetaliationRetaliation1.57%1710520726350965
Tides of TimeTides of Time15.91%173284609247566898708.7558.57%4.29%0.00%-0.36s
Mind WrackMind Wrack12.40%135079100648241139002871.43%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.35%14721479184034660862.50%0.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action6.88%748884332202462610343.470.59%8.82%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.02%65594516234243439283.1175.00%7.14%0.00%-0.62s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.20%1304656618634000870.8857.14%0.00%0.00%-0.94s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.12%1646426583106750156530.9567.92%24.53%0.00%0.56s-0.02s
Mind GashMind Gash9.38%1021506652837742851360.7163.89%27.78%0.00%1.19s-0.14s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.57%115078372143837271080872.50%0.00%0.00%-0.8s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.55%15844781972021932528220.7945.45%18.18%0.00%1.08s-0.42s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.65%288618931214203170.97%48.39%0.00%
Illusionary Riposte0.95%1033019733443479733166.67%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap10-0.29s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration90.4s-0.45s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity5-0.14s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory6-0.32s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte41.43s-0.36s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Dodge3
Resurrect11.36s
Deja VuDeja Vu1
470021
Total1089061
Clone did 1.44% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation62.16%295021624525612
Leap0.97%46101115940.4450.00%0.00%0.00%0.6s
Mind Slash19.15%9099234035381.0960.53%0.00%0.00%0.3s
Mind Gash15.78%74910223842340.8152.94%0.00%0.00%0.51s
Mind Stab1.94%9213635280.846.43%0.00%0.00%0.48s-0.04s
Total4746
Clone did 0.42% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation54.45%295021624525612
Leap2.84%154102560960.6766.67%0.00%0.00%0.6s
Mind Slash25.62%138893214535431.2358.14%0.00%0.00%0.3s
Mind Gash15.19%82310237442350.8351.43%0.00%0.00%0.51s
Mind Stab1.90%103131135290.8344.83%0.00%0.00%0.48s-0.04s
Total5418
Illusionary Swordsman did 12.09% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.05%4182002092182
Illusionary Sword Attack22.48%89391515223430410450.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.47%304056109501223832459.38%0.00%0.00%
Total39762
Illusionary Swordsman did 11.13% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.29%4182002092182
Illusionary Sword Attack19.35%279221515398866910728.57%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy80.36%115970610214748628546.7559.26%0.00%0.00%
Total144310
Illusionary Avenger did 5.97% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%196132825392252910560.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19613
Illusionary Avenger did 4.45% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%5767928258239193590771.43%0.00%0.00%
Total57679











SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison10681.00%3356356356
TormentTorment50644.72%12422422422
RetaliationRetaliation38003.54%10380380380
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5013146.73%785376429500.00%3.85%0.00%
BiteBite8270.77%108278270.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2382422.21%82309297840970.00%12.50%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1237311.53%52246247434630.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb64696.03%20323432550.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark37313.48%13731373137310.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyMirage

Started with Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal