Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:56:08 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 22:00:11 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 4m 3s 190ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Shadow Kje
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Unknown / Staff
Sven Stone

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692443153838477201541935779614 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895120210811214501436513503 m 42 s
1MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.695257478534893111764147702904 m 1 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143857415559182248722461226013 m 54 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.70692423620553029423503 m 42 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438929882859128160551582423003 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59423554446310858551684417104 m 0 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.4871126411551084771462614504 m 1 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65125088707438199213451646914 m 2 s
2DruidDruidSven StonebornKoksmastarn.308211691255765354004 m 3 s
Group 11724711367587861233527758455
Group 21301052587750371782612011055
Total302571662513628984117889519510
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan97.4%81%29.7%29.7%0%0008.3293.601714 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip64.5%29.5%2.4%2.4%0%0005.0744.249703 m 42 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy56.7%93.8%32.7%32.7%0%00010.2234.1411104 m 1 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz95.7%97.6%20%20%0%0003.6242.532013 m 54 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar64.3%92.9%7.1%7.1%0%0001.2860.8841403 m 42 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.7%95.8%18.1%18.1%0%0008.2782.192803 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro56.5%61.7%49.6%49.6%0%0007.6731.9421204 m 0 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable61%29.8%22.7%22.7%0%0006.3863.5491204 m 1 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia41.4%48.1%79%79%0%0007.0923.1531014 m 2 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn43.6%7.7%51.3%51.3%0%0005.7662.637404 m 3 s
Group 173.7%78.9%18.4%18.4%0%000392
Group 258.8%48.6%44.1%44.1%0%000461
Total66.2%63.8%31.3%31.3%0%000853
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan98.5%87.6%27.4%27.4%0%0008.3293.601714 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip72.6%56.7%10.4%10.4%0%0005.0744.249703 m 42 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy61.1%91%52.9%52.9%0%00010.2234.1411104 m 1 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93.8%87%34.6%34.6%0%0003.6242.532013 m 54 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar51.2%97.6%41.5%41.5%0%0001.2860.8841403 m 42 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.5%81.9%38.9%38.9%0%0008.2782.192803 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro52.6%69.9%45%45%0%0007.6731.9421204 m 0 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable66.5%55.9%18.4%18.4%0%0006.3863.5491204 m 1 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia52.3%40.9%84.9%84.9%0%0007.0923.1531014 m 2 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn37.4%24.1%78.7%78.7%0%0005.7662.637404 m 3 s
Group 173.2%84%33.3%33.3%0%000392
Group 260.2%54.5%53.2%53.2%0%000461
Total66.7%69.2%43.3%43.3%0%000853
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan10842202321414 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1135260867703 m 42 s
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy118294010121204 m 1 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz1065920100413 m 54 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1057620100703 m 42 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard799450103603 m 56 s
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9323202001804 m 0 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable924210081504 m 1 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia149563020212114 m 2 s
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn14623900021004 m 3 s
Group 15525960139102442
Group 256140005881601
Total111399601817184043
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan611
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip301
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy52
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz10
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar870
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard462
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable122
2MirageMirageElvorfidia42
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn21
Group 1184 condis4
Group 265 condis8
Total249 condis12

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 17.283.9%55.8%55.6%55.2%67.7%45.4%52.4%0.296.7%89.2%1.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 10.391.7%68.2%67.6%66.1%88.1%59.9%39.4%0.991.7%61.6%3.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 14.197.7%40.9%53.4%67%89.3%96.4%43.9%0.297.7%74.1%1.6%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 12.694.7%59.3%61%55.9%83.7%54.4%42%0.284.9%60.4%1.6%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 13.390%44.9%54.1%47.9%79.8%51%26.8%0.390%65.5%1.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 12.460.2%30.6%51.8%30.6%45.6%17.8%77.2%0.157.6%68.5%0%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 9.449.3%32.4%41.1%43.3%54.4%26.1%23.3%0.149%44.3%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 11.224.7%72.4%62.6%41.5%28.9%22.5%5%074.7%57.7%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 11.140.4%47.3%41.3%35.5%41.4%81.3%26.2%049.5%55.9%0%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn 3.16.4%14.4%4.8%27.6%21.8%7.6%3.2%011.6%2.9%0%
Group 113.591.6%53.8%58.3%58.4%81.7%61.4%40.9%0.492.2%70.2%2%
Group 29.436.2%39.4%40.3%35.7%38.4%31.1%27%048.5%45.9%0%
Averages11.563.9%46.6%49.3%47.1%60.1%46.2%33.9%0.270.3%58%1%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan5.400019.3%3.3%08.2%02.1%28.8%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip7.777.9%68.2%64.2%61.2%74.7%54.4%30.7%0.987.5%53.7%3.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy1.431.5%0032.9%8.7%48.7%4.3%018.2%9.3%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz022.1%14.7%017.7%9.7%0002.3%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar8.547.4%2.1%023.5%54.8%12.4%00.172.7%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.519.7%007.4%1.2%057.6%0010.7%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.317.7%2.5%011.1%3.7%000.114%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable417.8%67.4%57.1%28%21.5%7.3%0059.4%35.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.422.6%008.6%7.8%56.3%006.2%9%0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn2.66.4%9.6%013.5%21.8%00011.6%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.40001%0.5%04.1%0010.8%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.444.6%29.7%32.3%18.4%29%35.4%11.9%0.133.9%31.1%1.6%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.20000004.3%01.8%5.1%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.219%009.2%31.7%8.8%0016.6%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000005.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000000002.1%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.58%21.5%24.6%7.2%5.7%3.7%10.3%017.2%20.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000001.4%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn1.100000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000.4%0.2%00.8%006%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.56%6.3%9.3%2.1%6.7%5.4%5.7%07.1%6.5%0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000000.8%00.9%1.2%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar46.9%0013.7%14.6%9.9%006.9%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.8%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000000002.5%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable15%13%19.7%4.5%2.2%2.9%16%011.3%9.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.3%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn1.300000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000.7%0.3%02.2%008.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.323.2%16.7%19.5%9.4%16.6%18.8%8.5%0.119%17.4%0.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.10000002.4%01.3%2.9%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.512.3%0011.7%22.2%9.4%0011.2%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000005.2%0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000000002.3%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.26.3%16.8%21.9%5.7%3.7%3.3%13.5%013.9%14.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.8%000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn1.200000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan16%24.7%23.5% 33.3%0%99%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip11.1%17.3%16.2% 21%0%91.7%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy17.3%29.6%21.4% 24.7%0%99.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz17.3%29.6%16% 35.8%0%96.4%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar22.2%29.6%14.8% 39.5%2.5% 91.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard6.2%22.2%19.3% 14.8%2.5% 52.2%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro32.1%32.1%9.7% 29.6%2.5% 61%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable18.5%16%22.7% 34.5%0%50.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia12.3%18.5%18.2% 27.1%0%21.3%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn7.4%3.7%18.5% 18.5%2.5% 100%
Group 116.8%26.2%18.4%30.9%0.5%95.6%
Group 215.3%18.5%17.7%24.9%1.5%57%
Averages16%22.3%18%27.9%1%76.3%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00039.5%091.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro32.1%32.1%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0018.5%02.5%100%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00028.7%096.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11.1%15.1%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0017.5%01.2%19%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00024.9%021.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.8%26.2%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0018.4%00.5%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00026.6%055%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro14.3%21.2%0000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0018%00.8%8.4%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan43.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip23.4%
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy38.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz43.2%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar40.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard28.4%
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro39.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable35.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia32.1%
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn25.9%
Group 137.7%
Group 232.3%
Averages35%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar40.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar37%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar32.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar34.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidSven Stoneborn0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombCrackMarkSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan010110
The Black Tulip110410
Shadow Kjeldy010010
Overt Enemy Cz010210
Brynhildr Ivar020110
Delmore Eberhard000012
Gajiro000503
Mindwreckable000512
Elvorfidia021210
Sven Stoneborn020310

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 17.16.86.11.119.745.5%10%46.2%09.7%25.8%36.3%08.1
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 1.812.5%10.2%12.5%11.2%12.5%12.5%0.1%0.212.5%12.5%0
Dhuum did 83.79% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison3.15%568162344446165
TormentTorment4.77%86088422623633138
RetaliationRetaliation1.69%3042525642843671
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura54.18%977617175441293017970.00%4.06%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction11.96%2158372016348174280620.00%12.90%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing3.25%5864543517241497118341.890.00%0.00%0.00%3.71s
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb14.67%2647771122243641501180.00%0.00%0.00%
CullCull4.11%74252449928117875080.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark2.12%381903633424348371990.00%0.00%0.00%
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle0.11%18995596337811330.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
CullCull3
480431
477291
Death MarkDeath Mark1
485401
4826711s
Total1804546
Deathling did 16.21% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%349114504120382381737290.786.90%0.00%0.00%0.12s
Total349114

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning8.75%917921206386445
ConfusionConfusion0.13%137324928028
RetaliationRetaliation2.19%2296420927635883
StrikeStrike6.61%6932244306302760444110.25100.00%18.18%0.00%2.63s-2.86s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.19%8598643845732655510151.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.16s
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath15.84%16622312602916427512574.75100.00%14.04%0.00%0.13s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike5.01%526275881657877302880.29100.00%12.50%0.00%1.01s-0.24s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment15.30%1606223892433455910666.695.45%37.88%0.00%-0.06s
Sword of Justice6.89%72261254331413886023100.00%30.43%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath17.46%1832687193740497197490.5195.92%44.90%0.00%1.75s-0.37s
Lightning Strike1.49%15605196522292525070.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.57%16431715082159281320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike2.57%269418486898093722030.15100.00%0.00%0.00%0.84s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.76%18460856492309896520.4100.00%100.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.56%4790528415962225530693.33%50.00%0.00%-0.07s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.11%1170117011701170310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.87%912919942282241504100.00%25.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath0.71%743874387438743801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1049517
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.44%1687521218590774
ConfusionConfusion0.03%157413428046
RetaliationRetaliation0.48%2346620927950284
Sword of Justice8.41%412316254373621440305698.21%25.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath13.13%6435334384153222675010424.2100.00%4.76%0.00%0.16s
Lightning Strike2.34%11449219655452100300210.00%23.81%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath15.95%7819521260674016625121169.67100.00%6.90%0.00%0.13s
StrikeStrike9.50%4654724430132993083744350.8100.00%40.00%0.00%2.63s-2.86s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike7.83%3836975881142113114428270.96100.00%29.63%0.00%1.01s-0.24s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.68%3273708486233834044720140.7100.00%35.71%0.00%0.84s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.22%10680117035605368331100.00%33.33%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath12.82%62831971982671867197760.7897.37%40.79%0.00%1.75s-0.37s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.03%4914493894865147191010110.197.03%36.63%0.00%-0.06s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.97%194630284389276585501096.00%36.00%0.00%-0.07s
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.90%9297371501328127518372.33100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.94%144056856414405336445102100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.19%912919942282241504100.00%25.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath0.15%743874387438743801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge14
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice12
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath3
470021
Resurrect10.97s
BandageBandage10.85s
Total4901298







Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison7120.66%2356356356
TormentTorment37983.50%6633633633
RetaliationRetaliation56295.19%160351436
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5820153.68%7986273610030.00%3.80%0.00%
BiteBite8720.80%18728728720.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2216820.45%72233316653860.00%14.29%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb36433.36%10364336430.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing95218.78%19521952195210.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark38783.58%13878387838780.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 84.03% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning4.16%10220718231656
ConfusionConfusion0.40%97814028224
PoisonPoison0.51%1251206910118
RetaliationRetaliation5.64%1386120326132453
Mind SlashMind Slash12.70%312148971486188648210.4471.43%4.76%0.00%0.34s-0.02s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.52%258543646469459404.4457.50%0.00%0.00%-1.1s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.96%23675637891185630.533.33%0.00%0.00%0.28s-0.47s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.40%1080848490012238121.566.67%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.53%86705579631221791.2966.67%11.11%0.00%-0.71s
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.31%204075271700275401258.33%8.33%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.07%261781487292503100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash8.78%215828221438188037150.4160.00%0.00%0.00%0.89s-0.37s
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.13%4946325873804504627130.4861.54%7.69%0.00%0.66s-0.4s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.34%575427947956601275.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time13.12%3222871813421774624466.67%0.00%0.00%-0.43s
Illusionary Riposte3.42%8411384142054570221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total245685
The Black Tulip did 83.96% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.11%10220718231656
ConfusionConfusion0.38%345915540062
PoisonPoison0.17%1549207010122
RetaliationRetaliation1.59%1464620326654655
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.12%1028156320564287650.8360.00%20.00%0.00%0.28s-0.47s
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.77%4380955720863874721376.19%4.76%0.00%-0.71s
Mind WrackMind Wrack13.18%12114952743261016902864.29%3.57%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action7.16%6582248420564963832471.88%3.13%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.15%197158141642326301283.33%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time16.41%150828718284564476538.8373.58%30.19%0.00%-0.43s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.27%20864279993210102180.95%9.52%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash12.47%1146168973097697848370.7778.38%10.81%0.00%0.34s-0.02s
Mind GashMind Gash8.55%785598223021683937260.769.23%15.38%0.00%0.89s-0.37s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy13.32%12242636417003841972868.06%0.00%0.00%-1.1s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.44%132712258769841581427190.773.68%21.05%0.00%0.66s-0.4s
Illusionary Riposte0.92%8411384142054570221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap10-0.29s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration7-0.2s
Dodge7
Well of EternityWell of Eternity6-0.22s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory60.56s-0.04s
Deja VuDeja Vu20.95s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte31.41s
Time WarpTime Warp1
470021
Resurrect1
Total919066
Clone did 1.34% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation63.14%246520724625810
Mind Slash17.67%69014233832300.9436.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash15.34%59915233733250.7644.00%0.00%0.00%0.79s
Mind Stab2.02%7923630230.7734.78%0.00%0.00%0.24s-0.01s
Leap1.82%71911141160.5566.67%0.00%0.00%0.62s
Total3904
Clone did 0.46% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation48.60%246520724625810
Leap2.90%147918451180.7362.50%0.00%0.00%0.62s
Mind Slash25.22%1279143512832361.1241.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash20.33%1031153411733300.9143.33%0.00%0.00%0.79s
Mind Stab2.96%150252030280.9335.71%0.00%0.00%0.24s-0.01s
Total5072
Illusionary Swordsman did 9.47% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.56%7092182362733
Illusionary Sword Attack18.11%5014151416711849030.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy79.33%2196063191512465244.850.00%0.00%0.00%
Total27683
Illusionary Swordsman did 10.06% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.64%7092182362733
Illusionary Sword Attack20.54%2262215144524101590520.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy78.81%86793631206655195428.454.76%0.00%0.00%
Total110124
Illusionary Avenger did 5.17% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%151142954377847250450.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15114
Illusionary Avenger did 5.52% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%6039629548628185600757.14%0.00%0.00%
Total60396







Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison17761.56%5352355356
TormentTorment1392612.27%24422580633
RetaliationRetaliation4360.38%1436436436
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4634540.82%695546719400.00%4.35%0.00%
BiteBite5640.50%15645645640.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera72546.39%17254725472540.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1443412.71%62016240532310.00%16.67%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1144210.08%52272228823960.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1371612.08%43322342935270.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark36333.20%13633363336330.00%0.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyMirage

Started with Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal