Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:47:52 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:50:02 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 9s 930ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
Herald
Unknown / Hammer
Keegan Dar
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.69248308321866213495160 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895830839695956213302 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.5942970978467367047960 0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706917001707555172380 0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143843043267792654123702 m 9 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438936036118171170111611 m 50 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.4871490495303511818401 m 43 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan DarkstoneKoksmastarn.3082101151615041122 m 7 s
2MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.6952108010881335163296902 m 9 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651297097106745794487902 m 9 s
Group 1476047667562616395920
Group 2291029137443292808159
Total76707671050059091914079
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.4751.78130
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2912.191302 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0009.3730.59640
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.6650.37490
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.5571.106002 m 9 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.4260.387511 m 50 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.7392.237701 m 43 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan DarkstoneNaN%0%0%0%0%0009.1060222 m 7 s
2MirageMirageShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5771.65202 m 9 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.0921.343602 m 9 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%000190
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000223
Total0%0%0%0%0%000413
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan98%91.5%31.1%31.1%0%0004.4751.78130
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip78.2%94.1%10.1%10.1%0%0001.2912.191302 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro59.3%96.6%48%48%0%0009.3730.59640
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar45.5%100%9.1%9.1%0%0000.6650.37490
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz90.4%82.6%53.3%53.3%0%0002.5571.106002 m 9 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard87.6%74.2%40.2%40.2%0%0001.4260.387511 m 50 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable75.7%84.5%23.3%23.3%0%0001.7392.237701 m 43 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone71.4%0%90.2%90.2%0%0009.1060222 m 7 s
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy55%68.1%79.4%79.4%0%0001.5771.65202 m 9 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia55.4%59.2%92.9%92.9%0%0004.0921.343602 m 9 s
Group 171.8%93%30.3%30.3%0%000190
Group 265.5%57.2%65.2%65.2%0%000223
Total68.6%75.1%47.8%47.8%0%000413
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan55264030070
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip385380010002 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro46906000090
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar51612000040
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz642100000202 m 9 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard617140010311 m 50 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable339670030101 m 43 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone838130010322 m 7 s
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy5776200003802 m 9 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia5595600007802 m 9 s
Group 12565300310220
Group 229321200501233
Total54974203601453
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan251
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip210
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar720
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz01
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard80
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable50
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone10
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy30
2MirageMirageElvorfidia20
Group 1118 condis2
Group 219 condis0
Total137 condis2

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 17.198.5%62.3%56.7%30.5%98.5%89%67.4%0.398.5%92.4%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 17.698.3%90.3%93.4%78.7%98.3%92.6%56%1.499.8%81.8%2.7%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 14.598.5%58.2%59.1%27.6%92.2%74%42.3%0.398.1%62%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 15.698.5%73.2%79.3%29.4%98.5%93.8%39.4%0.498.5%77.4%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 13.997.9%72.9%48.5%23.8%83.9%74.5%17.1%0.390.7%53.1%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 7.312.8%17.2%16.7%6.3%23.3%44.2%52.4%032.8%46.5%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 11.761.8%74%69.5%29.8%44.3%73.8%28.3%0.180%65%2.7%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone 0.78.3%0%0%16.2%97.8%7.8%1.2%094.6%4.2%0%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 10.388.4%33.9%49.7%33.4%66.4%93.2%49.4%0.178.5%72.9%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 15.175.4%56.2%60.4%23%62.4%93.7%55.9%089.4%75.4%0%
Group 115.798.3%71.4%67.4%38%94.3%84.8%44.4%0.597.1%73.3%0.5%
Group 2949.3%36.3%39.3%21.7%58.8%62.5%37.4%075.1%52.8%0.5%
Averages12.473.8%53.8%53.3%29.9%76.6%73.7%40.9%0.386.1%63.1%0.5%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan4.70007.2%0022.4%07.7%18.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip10.472.4%81.7%76.6%74.1%54.6%88.7%35.8%1.499.7%57.6%2.7%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.68.5%4.6%02.3%0000.12.3%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.745.3%00069.9%5.2%00.168.4%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz022.4%17.2%008.5%000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.16.2%002.3%3.8%026.1%0012.3%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable4.913.3%54.7%44.3%12.6%028.7%8.4%079.9%31.9%2.7%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone0.78.3%0015%97.8%00094.6%4.2%0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.539.5%0010.1%5%43.6%5%015.7%13.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.926.1%002.3%3.2%23.5%007.7%15.4%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20001.7%001.7%005.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.649.7%52.1%48%19.3%41.2%67.6%20.7%0.338.3%51.8%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.332.8%00043.4%5.8%0027.1%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000.8%00001.9%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.710.2%18.6%20.1%7.3%7%23.7%19.4%028.7%23.7%0
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone000000000000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000001.3%000.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000.8%0.3%00.2%003.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.719.9%10.5%14.4%6.7%13.7%17.2%12.7%09.9%13.3%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.32.6%00016.6%7.2%002.6%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000000.9%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable12.7%9%13.7%3.4%07.3%13.3%08.6%10.2%0
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone00001%0000000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000001.5%00.5%1.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20001.2%0.2%00.9%004%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip333.1%29%29.3%12.3%26%39.6%16.3%0.122.6%30.4%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.116%00028.5%6.6%0013.5%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000.3%00001.4%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.36%13.3%16.5%5.2%3.1%14.6%16%017.5%16.2%0
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone00000.6%0000000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000001.4%00.3%1.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan9.9%30%6.9%9.2% 20.8%76.4%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0%20.8%0%9.2% 9.2%90%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro6.9%18.5%6.9%9.2% 20.8%83.3%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.9%25.4%6.9%9.2% 25.4%97.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz6.9%20.5%6.9%6.9% 20.8%87.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard1.6%18.5%18.5%9.2% 37%25.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0%9.2%6.9%9.2% 18.5%34.6%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone95.5%16.2%9.2%0%18.5%6.9%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy6.9%15.8%11.5%6.9% 18.5%48.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0%11.6%4.6%6.9% 18.5%41.7%
Group 16.1%23%5.5%8.7%19.4%86.9%
Group 220.8%14.3%10.1%6.4%22.2%31.3%
Averages13.5%18.6%7.8%7.6%20.8%59.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro018.5%6.9%000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0009.2%25.4%97.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone95.5%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro024.2%5.2%000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0008.7%17.9%84.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone2.1%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro014.2%10.2%000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0006.5%22.2%31.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone6.1%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro018.7%8%000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0007.4%20.3%54.9%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone4.4%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameInfuse LightFacet of ElementsFacet of Chaos
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0%0%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0%0%0%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0%0%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0%0%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0%0%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%0%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0%0%0%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone4.6%66.9%10.2%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0%0%0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0%0%0%
Group 10%0%0%
Group 20.9%13.4%2%
Averages0.5%6.7%1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameInfuse LightFacet of ElementsFacet of Chaos
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone4.6%66.9%10.2%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameInfuse LightFacet of ElementsFacet of Chaos
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameInfuse LightFacet of ElementsFacet of Chaos
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameInfuse LightFacet of ElementsFacet of Chaos
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan110
The Black Tulip000
Gajiro001
Brynhildr Ivar000
Overt Enemy Cz110
Delmore Eberhard201
Mindwreckable001
Keegan Darkstone200
Shadow Kjeldy010
Elvorfidia010

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 98.94% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura78.14%47812028616116507750.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction21.86%1337682463445893480300.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total611888
Deathling did 1.06% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%6538824934133577114.29%0.00%0.00%
Total6538

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1088022025328643
Total10880
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.98%562272217547259
RetaliationRetaliation0.38%10881124728644
Sword of Justice11.28%3205391574100161519203290.63%25.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.35%10035100351003510035111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike1.84%52143368565179395080.00%37.50%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath6.52%18533417418825119154215.2595.24%42.86%0.00%0.81s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.98%312023858818354264923175.67100.00%17.65%0.00%
StrikeStrike9.74%27665510529212812801322130.59100.00%46.15%0.00%0.6s-1.31s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike7.58%21542410007215422920913100.77100.00%50.00%0.00%0.4s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike5.81%165124368564128145104940.44100.00%25.00%0.00%0.08s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.21%5850585058505850111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath17.60%5001166548151551899945330.73100.00%18.18%0.00%0.58s-0.36s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment12.05%34240632899010159664389.5100.00%34.21%0.00%-0.04s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment7.44%2113476135728779343299.67100.00%24.14%0.00%-0.07s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath1.30%3693336933369333693301100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.12%60300289293015031371320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.81%79714398023985739912320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice7
Dodge7
Resurrect12.01s
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Total2841051



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3412561.75%425718129340.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction971317.58%32490323746160.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1142620.68%11142611426114260.00%100.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

The Black Tulip did 88.51% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%960520925227238
Total9605
The Black Tulip did 84.58% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.43%457211132655814
ConfusionConfusion0.08%85243837322
PoisonPoison0.11%1125311218210
RetaliationRetaliation0.90%960520925227238
Tides of TimeTides of Time7.40%788852295415157743196.3389.47%10.53%0.00%-0.09s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.51%69384966315347366223.6772.73%13.64%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack12.18%129811297264901271402075.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.94%419831969322947254133.2576.92%15.38%0.00%-0.2s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.82%1935314003225378906100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.53%16254234940635009640.67100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.67s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.94%313505961650238701978.95%26.32%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy16.03%1707559502371379277210.2969.44%0.00%0.00%-0.81s
Mind SlashMind Slash14.27%15202827905630803031270.8785.19%7.41%0.00%0.22s
Mind GashMind Gash11.25%11985027565707828624210.8880.95%33.33%0.00%0.39s
Mind SpikeMind Spike20.62%2197007668146462061218150.8386.67%20.00%0.00%0.69s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap8-0.31s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.02s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity4-0.09s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Total1065507
Clone did 7.47% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%8112002022094
Total811
Clone did 0.32% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation19.99%8112002022094
Leap6.80%276265578750.7180.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash35.89%14565610414610141.457.14%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash33.55%13615910414614130.9353.85%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Mind Stab3.77%1531217231390.6955.56%0.00%0.00%0.64s
Total4057
Illusionary Swordsman did 4.02% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4362182182182
Total436
Illusionary Swordsman did 14.27% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.24%4362182182182
Illusionary Sword Attack30.51%5486450889144125620650.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy69.25%1245162178366249226345.6752.94%0.00%0.00%
Total179816
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 0.83% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%10413104131041310413010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total10413



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2609367.71%405806529160.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1244532.29%42470311140780.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1262039443547429
Total12620
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding14.91%1640051224458729
BurningBurning40.49%44548417031323633
ConfusionConfusion0.02%1783111416
RetaliationRetaliation1.23%1358739445296730
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.50%16530948165334177101.4330.00%80.00%0.00%
Shattering BlowShattering Blow2.53%27868154139817000571.442.86%0.00%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery6.84%7530612613423580832220.6950.00%45.45%0.00%0.17s
FlurryFlurry1.39%15338600127823381121241.67%0.00%0.00%2.09s
Flames of WarFlames of War1.45%15947701779738930420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
GashGash3.73%4105416533421519119120.6350.00%50.00%0.00%0.42s
HamstringHamstring5.47%601842118668794141290.7577.78%55.56%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry3.52%3873970599311161393971.79%100.00%0.00%
FlurryFlurry0.53%585349273178018887.50%0.00%0.00%2.31s
Final ThrustFinal Thrust0.66%72387238723872381110.00%0.00%0.00%
Savage LeapSavage Leap1.19%13085130851308513085410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%
FlurryFlurry1.63%17898113214911916212650.00%0.00%0.00%2.35s
Ring of Earth0.13%145314531453145301100.00%0.00%0.00%
Fan of FireFan of Fire3.54%389081085299244843134.3353.85%23.08%0.00%
Pin DownPin Down0.22%24152415241524151110.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Head ButtHead Butt1.10%120521205212052120521110.00%0.00%0.00%
Smoldering ArrowSmoldering Arrow0.18%1964196419641964111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Scorched EarthScorched Earth3.38%372251387286352142136.561.54%15.38%0.00%-0.12s
Dual ShotDual Shot4.35%4791427243992473816120.7575.00%83.33%0.00%1.08s-0.38s
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength2
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline20.95s
Dodge9
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning3
Total1100225



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3042364.86%3562886910090.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite13352.85%1133513351335100.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1514832.29%42829378746660.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 40.55% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%896020724226937
Total8960
Brynhildr Ivar did 86.62% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding6.70%569615709781
BurningBurning3.69%31382119634216
RetaliationRetaliation10.53%896020724226937
SplitbladeSplitblade6.23%53003875307594102.540.00%0.00%0.00%-0.18s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite17.92%1524022475080851233133.33%66.67%0.00%
RicochetRicochet18.58%158041603316042491150.4540.00%0.00%0.00%0.62s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call9.09%7734683859109439344.44%0.00%0.00%
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence18.79%1597824543994616014450.00%0.00%0.00%
Vine SurgeVine Surge8.47%7200348036003720221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Call of the WildCall of the Wild3
Sun SpiritSun Spirit2
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact7
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides3
Dodge4
Healing SpringHealing Spring3
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray100.05s-0.2s
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace3
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Total85050
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 56.56% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1249727531234440
Total12497
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 12.73% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1249727531234440
Total12497
Spirit of Nature Renewal did 2.89% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%6392132132133
Total639
Spirit of Nature Renewal did 0.65% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%6392132132133
Total639





SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3488667.59%425898309630.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1587730.76%42463396946990.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8491.64%18498498490.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%563620523426924
Total5636
Overt Enemy Cz did 96.73% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.27%91101621651042
ConfusionConfusion0.18%611819853862
PoisonPoison0.30%9995270153141
RetaliationRetaliation0.17%5637122526925
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger9.32%313710270723921350136980.89100.00%37.50%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab23.43%7885955591998574132998881100.00%25.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.56%55730994179611471238701.8491.43%48.57%0.00%0.2s-1.07s
Lightning Strike3.83%12878126277154122380180.00%50.00%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.58%5579582578169073183730331.193.94%57.58%0.00%0.04s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.00%6395313255266474600326240.9291.67%62.50%0.00%0.16s
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.42%47872102361196813128540.80.00%100.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare8.25%277815376715434253654184.588.89%61.11%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.69%23210232102321023210410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.03s
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Dodge2
Resurrect12.15s
Signet of MaliceSignet of Malice1
Total3365641
Deadeye did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.36% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Double Tap24.12%113882202284734922420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare37.67%177902356355853021550.00%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim8.22%3883139619412487320.670.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment29.99%141601416014160141601110.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total47221
Thief did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 1.91% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Unload22.05%14681270407635336125.56%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire6.27%41754175417541751110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang27.15%1807318532259339948212.50%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.39%115745065578765092210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang27.14%180648202903298622210.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder1
131392
Total66567

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4023362.66%4266295710820.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite10051.57%11005100510050.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1410621.97%35771470257710.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera886613.81%18866886688660.00%100.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%472020023626520
Total4720
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.64%9846115145465
RetaliationRetaliation0.34%522920024950921
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith8.09%124203126001774337069471.7585.71%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath20.89%3207878266825166405479.478.72%38.30%0.00%
Lightning Strike4.36%668852436608096130110.00%63.64%0.00%
StrikeStrike8.24%12650790922108430582561.2100.00%33.33%0.00%-0.3s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.32%127818230482556328122252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade12.31%188935377873778737787155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike4.48%6882697292294230735530.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.18s
Sword of Justice10.33%158601132941441816657011100.00%9.09%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.06%46975469754697546975111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades3.46%53055106111061110611155100.00%20.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath9.20%141268184494171914534150.4480.00%53.33%0.00%1.25s-0.08s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment1.56%24022353748046513155100.00%100.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.40%6158615861586158111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.15%63786753379738661188100.00%37.50%0.00%
WrathWrath0.16%24897421244174712250.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike4
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
Dodge3
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Total1535390




Took 31000 damage in 84.002 seconds to enter downstate

Took 26480 damage in 1.012 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2592242.00%28100892510090.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9721.58%109729720.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction934815.15%10934893480.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera2547241.27%21250612736129660.00%0.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil