Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:46:24 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:47:15 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 50s 614ms

DruidHealing PowerToughness
AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch
Gajiro
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield
The Black
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
Dragonhunter
Greatsword
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
UnknownShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
Herald
Hammer
Keegan Dar
MirageCondition Damage
AxePistol
Shadow Kje
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706910001001428116426320 m 39 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692458058202821973754510 m 45 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59424904910292283674550 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895410416045594210200 m 38 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143863063246162437224400 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438946046291902872646310 m 39 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.4871440448121783328700 m 42 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan DarkstoneKoksmastarn.3082000426842481910 m 29 s
2MirageMirageShadow KjeldyShadowKjeldy.69529309358733505236800 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65121030103124506399605000 m 44 s
Group 1311031162663540518609
Group 2286028659902507119187
Total597059712256510476217796
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.2320.194020 m 39 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.230.588110 m 45 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.588020
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.10.313000 m 38 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.4890.351000 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.9890.496010 m 39 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0005.4250.504200 m 42 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan DarkstoneNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.8210010 m 29 s
2MirageMirageShadow KjeldyNaN%0%0%0%0%0006.7460.619000 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.6220.714200 m 44 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00033
Group 20%0%0%0%0%00042
Total0%0%0%0%0%00075
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar23.3%73.3%40%40%0%0000.2320.194020 m 39 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%52.8%19.8%19.8%0%0003.230.588110 m 45 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro52.4%92.1%57.1%57.1%0%0004.588020
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip67.5%98.7%45.5%45.5%0%0002.10.313000 m 38 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93.9%90.3%41.7%41.7%0%0003.4890.351000 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard97.9%51.7%53.6%53.6%0%0002.9890.496010 m 39 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable80.3%74.2%19.7%19.7%0%0005.4250.504200 m 42 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone64.9%41%69.2%69.2%0%0002.8210010 m 29 s
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy70.4%91.5%77.5%77.5%0%0006.7460.619000 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia61.9%40.5%85.7%85.7%0%0003.6220.714200 m 44 s
Group 164.9%81.4%40.8%40.8%0%00033
Group 273.4%59.8%61.1%61.1%0%00042
Total69.2%70.6%51%51%0%00075
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar555600130120 m 39 s
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan661560100210 m 45 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro23789010030
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip82600011000 m 38 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz136120001100 m 41 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard301140100310 m 39 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable184630120100 m 42 s
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone625860000010 m 29 s
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy1438001001600 m 41 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1439600012200 m 44 s
Group 1167377034273
Group 21399390321422
Total3073160663495
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan171
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro02
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip50
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz12
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard90
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable102
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone00
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy23
2MirageMirageElvorfidia22
Group 123 condis5
Group 223 condis7
Total46 condis12

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 10.677.9%46.2%5.9%10.4%66.9%15.2%38.2%068.9%60.3%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 15.489.5%48.9%37.7%4.5%83.4%48.7%48.9%089.5%72%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 995.9%29.3%37.1%0%67.9%33.7%24.4%0.264.3%37.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 11.776.3%40.5%40.7%76.3%76.3%49.3%43.6%176.3%58.8%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 5.482.6%58.8%36.3%10.4%82.6%43.6%16.3%0.282.6%38.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 7.954.3%48.1%46.7%0%11.6%48.6%48.1%054.9%60.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 1168.2%58%69.6%0%49%67.9%14.2%083.6%66.1%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone 00%0%0%0%57.7%0%0%057.7%0%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy 8.265.6%47.6%55.7%17.2%34%66.8%27.9%0.263.6%65.6%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 8.571.5%53%56.3%12.8%49%71.6%51.2%0.271.6%69.7%
Group 110.484.4%44.7%31.5%20.3%75.4%38.1%34.3%0.376.3%53.4%
Group 27.151.9%41.3%45.7%6%40.3%51%28.3%0.166.3%52.3%
Averages8.868.2%43%38.6%13.2%57.8%44.5%31.3%0.271.3%52.9%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar8.861.9%10%0064.5%13.9%0038.2%0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan3.20004.5%0035.2%0044.5%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro1.221.7%5.9%000000.25.9%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip30.3%40.5%40.7%76.3%036.1%20.9%147.5%25.9%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz027.8%17.7%00000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.615.8%0000033.2%005.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable7.468.2%58%50.8%015.8%51.3%8.7%00.3%48%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone0000057.7%00057.7%0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0.628.8%006.8%020.7%006.5%12.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.319.8%00009.9%0000

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.260.1%00077.5%13.9%0043.1%0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000000014.9%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.40000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.78.3%28.3%13.3%5.2%0.3%4.7%008.7%11.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.928%25.6%31.2%03%23.6%17.9%031.7%31.8%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone00000000022.4%0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000004.6%03.2%5.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.1000015.2%6.6%000.6%0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000.5%000.5%002%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.50000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip13%9.3%10.5%4.2%8%9.1%1.4%0.16.9%6.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.37.4%7.3%12.7%0013.2%19.1%07.4%10%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone000000.2%0005.1%0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000004%04.1%6.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.426.7%00042.9%9.9%0019.5%0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000.3%000.3%007.7%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.50000000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.95.4%17.8%11.8%4.6%4.6%7.1%0.8%0.17.7%8.5%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.616.6%15.4%20.9%01.3%17.8%18.6%018.2%19.7%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone000000.1%00012.8%0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy00000004.3%03.7%6.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar17.8%62.5%53.9%35.6% 38.5%71.3%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0%53.3%53.3%29.6% 35.6%83%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0%100%53.3%29.6% 35.6%53.4%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip17.8%43.1%40.4%34.1% 36.9%69.7%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz35.6%35.6%46.7%17.8% 31.4%70.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%32.8%30.1%17.8% 26.6%18%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0%68.2%71.1%35.6% 44.2%29.6%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone48.5%0%0%0%0%0%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0%48.3%59.2%29.6% 35.6%27.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia17.8%87.4%59.2%29.6% 29.6%39.3%
Group 114.2%58.9%49.5%29.3%35.6%69.5%
Group 213.3%47.3%43.9%22.5%27.2%22.9%
Averages13.8%53.1%46.7%25.9%31.4%46.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00035.6%38.5%71.3%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0100%53.3%000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone48.5%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00027.7%34.8%69%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro048.6%48.6%000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone4.4%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00022.5%27.2%22.9%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro047.3%43.9%000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone14.2%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameAssassin's PresenceBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritSpotter
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00024.8%30.6%43.4%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro047.9%46%000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone9.9%00000
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameFacet of Elements
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0%
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0%
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone51.7%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0%
Group 10%
Group 210.3%
Averages5.2%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameFacet of Elements
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone51.7%
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameFacet of Elements
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameFacet of Elements
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameFacet of Elements
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2HeraldHeraldKeegan Darkstone0
2MirageMirageShadow Kjeldy0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemGreen Orbs CD
Brynhildr Ivar40
Ashlynn Kiernan40
Gajiro11
The Black Tulip00
Overt Enemy Cz00
Delmore Eberhard10
Mindwreckable00
Keegan Darkstone40
Shadow Kjeldy00
Elvorfidia00

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 42.98% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura100.00%13831327559116602470.00%0.00%0.00%
Total138313
Deathling did 57.02% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%1834612973382490329250.8612.00%0.00%0.00%1.19s
Total183461

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 45.98% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%234422023425610
Total2344
Brynhildr Ivar did 94.82% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.13%28346538153
BurningBurning2.30%15761815722210
ConfusionConfusion1.66%113914027828
RetaliationRetaliation5.93%4067922547518
RicochetRicochet57.70%39563722825609911141.2742.86%42.86%0.00%0.23s
SplitbladeSplitblade2.99%2050410410410252.50.00%0.00%0.00%
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite15.58%106804981534056992210.00%0.00%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call9.71%6659676739109119911.11%66.67%0.00%-0.19s
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Frost SpiritFrost Spirit1
Healing SpringHealing Spring1
Dodge1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Total68568
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 54.02% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%27542753063429
Total2754
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 5.18% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%374427534064811
Total3744

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1034118.61%125888619640.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera4287077.16%4785310717119710.00%125.00%0.00%
BiteBite23494.23%405876060.00%0.00%0.00%

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%295822224627312
Total2958
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.31%236941206464115
ConfusionConfusion0.01%91110209
RetaliationRetaliation0.37%3820921231918
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath11.47%11775267441682124557273.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike1.62%1665416033308049050.00%20.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath27.40%2813143880371430533511.67100.00%0.00%0.00%1s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath4.87%499976262491016308100.00%25.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice4.71%4832825760411521808100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike3.81%39067114651953327602221100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.16s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.90%40086123342004327752122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.31%33966339663396633966111100.00%0.00%0.00%0s
WrathWrath1.10%11338215222672331351.67100.00%0.00%0.00%1.16s-0.15s
Wave of LightWave of Light0.67%6868343434343434122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.49%5022502250225022111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath10.68%1096011274415657177201170.64100.00%28.57%0.00%0.16s-0.24s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.84%111319621792761382111212100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment6.76%6941757256941763511010100.00%40.00%0.00%-0.02s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath5.67%5824058240582405824001100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice1
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
Resurrect10.84s
Dodge2
BandageBandage10.07s
Total1026574

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1211018.31%146018659350.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera4581269.25%41146211453117800.00%75.00%0.00%
BiteBite8301.25%18308308300.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe740411.19%17404740474040.00%0.00%100.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%25273954214496
Total2527
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding18.90%984791248419396
BurningBurning52.87%27540816881259400
RetaliationRetaliation0.66%3449404318828
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.89%985765114082189273.542.86%28.57%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery7.13%3714064265252169141.5657.14%50.00%0.00%
GashGash3.81%19872121724844901781.1450.00%87.50%0.00%0.2s
HamstringHamstring5.78%3011917637649248681.3350.00%62.50%0.00%
Shattering BlowShattering Blow4.32%22525146222525725210540.00%0.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War2.07%1075815635868384231.533.33%100.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry2.56%1331712102424381131369.23%92.31%0.00%
Dodge3
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning1
Resurrect24.39s
Total520924

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1027643.20%1170793410100.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1254552.73%11254512545125450.00%100.00%0.00%
BiteBite9684.07%19689689680.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

The Black Tulip did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%21222222352519
Total2122
The Black Tulip did 99.54% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.80%2440615224016
ConfusionConfusion0.01%3889114
PoisonPoison0.20%60025506712
RetaliationRetaliation0.70%21222222352519
Well of ActionWell of Action7.06%214933321493611210560.00%20.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.38%1942117161839421121266.67%83.33%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.68%3253853271163411121250.00%66.67%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash12.49%38031315047536749781.1462.50%50.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash12.24%3728530355326663777171.43%57.14%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike21.06%64151149731603718333740.57100.00%0.00%0.00%0.5s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.91%39334155328093790214771.43%0.00%0.00%0.74s-0.12s
Mind WrackMind Wrack11.96%3642449417284107750560.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.13%344034403440344001100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.38%724917511812190604100.00%25.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3-0.11s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.01s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory10.86s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity1-0.07s
Total304566
Clone did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.46% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap8.54%120506070320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash39.00%5486791122760.8650.00%0.00%0.00%0.2s
Mind Gash46.41%6526910814666166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab6.05%85101723650.8360.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1405

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura8260100.00%115497509000.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 41.80% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%13362022222366
Total1336
Overt Enemy Cz did 88.65% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.35%3876112132432
ConfusionConfusion0.10%112912718341
PoisonPoison0.30%33522447675
RetaliationRetaliation0.19%21462022684058
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.71%1886088089430100522210.00%100.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare22.00%2429601088677238142281496.43%60.71%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.87%427135208711811124060.00%50.00%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger13.01%143740290753593542343441100.00%25.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike14.29%157784728898611405910161.6100.00%12.50%0.00%0.04s-0.3s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.18%167659159782095729286881100.00%25.00%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike19.22%212336240823538952075760.86100.00%50.00%0.00%0.12s
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab9.77%10792932501539647542822150.00%0.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Dodge1
Resurrect23.32s
HeartseekerHeartseeker2-0.05s
Total1104484
Thief did 51.50% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%16462002052268
Total1646
Thief did 8.35% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.58%16462002052268
Scorpion Wire4.12%42904290429042901110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang18.94%1970117971970219251020.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang22.33%2323348685808768944125.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang28.25%29387823997951205333133.33%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder0.94%9819819819811110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload23.83%2478545161191448128.33%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total104023
Deadeye did 6.70% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2142142142141
Total214
Deadeye did 3.01% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.57%2142142142141
Brutal Aim29.14%109122254272831574410.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap13.14%491837122924892420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare57.15%213971990305644791770.00%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131391
Total37441

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1098480.69%1166199810830.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite262819.31%363487610010.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%237721823726910
Total2377
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.20%17755122142180
RetaliationRetaliation0.39%5700131648018
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.61%5328399451776129486231.566.67%33.33%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.97%43852228754819968080.00%37.50%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath23.84%35217418695869134304601596.67%80.00%0.00%-0.06s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath19.13%28267410517667264742168100.00%62.50%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade5.44%804052851608135619155100.00%100.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike8.77%12958792811851230873870.88100.00%0.00%0.00%0.04s-0.43s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike8.27%122215108422036930141461.5100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath4.24%626872731344291020100.00%40.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.85%12555225425112687252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%2.95s
Wave of LightWave of Light0.58%8504425242524252122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice3.08%455359550113831234304100.00%75.00%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades7.97%117732377198111133311212100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.44%50885508855088550885111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.22%91888452124594446676221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge3
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice1
Total1477431

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1145238.03%1292195410100.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite642221.33%78879179570.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1224040.65%11224012240122400.00%200.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Mindwreckable did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%22742362522729
Total2274
Mindwreckable did 82.56% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.30%7802727853528
ConfusionConfusion0.93%314218754636
RetaliationRetaliation1.06%360323630050712
Tides of TimeTides of Time25.00%8483314114039705422110.566.67%38.10%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack10.54%3575935668939194480450.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash14.97%5080726556350100061080.887.50%37.50%0.00%0.15s-0.12s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration3.42%115991164386662760366.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash7.80%26463283166159455441100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike8.55%2900589321450220073420.5100.00%100.00%0.00%0.39s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy25.44%863321982359751142241291.67%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration2-0.03s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden4-0.09s
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether2-0.26s
Dodge1
Resurrect24.88s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1
Total339345
Illusionary Warden did 0.00% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Warden did 17.44% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%71692191937461103781.08%0.00%0.00%
Total71692


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura949351.42%118608639240.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite16498.93%28068248430.00%0.00%0.00%
Rending SwipeRending Swipe732139.65%17321732173210.00%0.00%100.00%

Keegan DarkstoneHerald

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash Soup

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash Soup

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Keegan Darkstone did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.46%100112619138
Hammer BoltHammer Bolt98.62%2130545957581767815372.4764.86%70.27%0.00%2.82s
Lightning Strike0.92%1980449901936020.00%50.00%0.00%
Essence SapEssence Sap2
Total216035

Took 24381 damage in 21.342 seconds to enter downstate

Took 38205 damage in 1.998 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura840813.43%990293410100.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite49837.96%5881996133020.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera4919578.60%41254012298125400.00%75.00%0.00%

Shadow KjeldyMirage

Started with Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Bowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewBowl of Orrian Truffle and Meat StewToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Shadow Kjeldy did 94.90% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%448139140742011
Total4481
Shadow Kjeldy did 99.02% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding7.16%210801195392108
BurningBurning1.64%48141948165610
ConfusionConfusion4.71%138581175114579
PoisonPoison2.23%65596021124131
TormentTorment23.11%680241237588287
RetaliationRetaliation1.80%528639144080512
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm5.51%16221181081242601573.33%33.33%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands4.01%118185481688224517757.14%85.71%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe8.22%241961532419461901080.00%80.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts5.19%152737902181352817771.43%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes11.42%33612991305556605112.263.64%72.73%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop7.98%234961242391658721060.666.67%100.00%0.00%-0.23s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop6.16%18144125036285906650.8360.00%100.00%0.00%0.41s-0.27s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes6.50%19130112827325330471.7571.43%100.00%0.00%-0.12s
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror3.06%900027694500623102100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe1.31%385938593859385901100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Magic BulletMagic Bullet1
False OasisFalse Oasis2
Resurrect36.34s
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1
Total294370
Clone did 5.10% of Shadow Kjeldy's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2412412412411
Total241
Clone did 0.98% of Shadow Kjeldy's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation8.23%2412412412411
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes60.01%175771753601101050.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe14.41%4222841230540.00%0.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.44%130265128320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%0.37s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop4.23%124124124124111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes6.39%187689311912250.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe2.29%6767676701100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total2928

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1326292.23%13712102011630.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite11187.77%11118111811180.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Elvorfidia did 82.42% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%432634536038512
Total4326
Elvorfidia did 85.18% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding10.21%547881159348343
BurningBurning11.29%605761582988104
ConfusionConfusion6.91%3707711241104297
TormentTorment26.83%1439941191519753
RetaliationRetaliation0.81%432634536038512
Phantasmal Mage0.63%3402542850120604100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts5.57%298901574229932575132.653.85%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe6.77%3636081818364202060.00%95.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige4.08%2190219213650638026366.67%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist1.31%70291663234326830366.67%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop2.44%131012372327552821340.3125.00%75.00%0.00%0.97s-0.34s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes6.33%3399361212441025163.262.50%100.00%0.00%-0.14s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.77%1484313043710506344175.00%50.00%0.00%0.04s-0.23s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.67%1434924533587430024275.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry7.37%395638006131871785733166.67%0.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt0.67%3621362136213621010.00%100.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.88%472047204720472001100.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.13%114271956285631570475.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.33%1786178617861786010.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Resurrect22.6s
Phantasmal DisenchanterPhantasmal Disenchanter1
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total536747
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 3.96% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%249482757415861660616.67%0.00%0.00%
Total24948
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 2.25% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%141611407177023770837.50%0.00%0.00%
Total14161
Clone did 17.58% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%9232282302394
Total923
Clone did 2.54% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment28.64%45781910116845
RetaliationRetaliation5.78%9232282302394
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe12.26%195929320702138.10%4.76%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes42.12%67315210469832434.38%3.13%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop6.48%103617913610131.361.54%0.00%0.00%0.38s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop3.33%5326388122561.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry0.93%1497474752210.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes0.46%74747474210.50.00%0.00%0.00%0.36s
Total15982
Illusionary Disenchanter did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Disenchanter did 6.08% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Disenchanting Bolt100.00%383071877661134740520.00%0.00%0.00%
Total38307


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura14396100.00%14712102811660.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 1

Group 2

ARC:EVTC20180808 | Bossid 19450| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Delmore Eberhard