Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:36:06 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:38:09 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 3s 10ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch / SwordTorch
Gajiro
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / Greatsword
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Sir Keegan
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Shadows Fu

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692485085244582388757002 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389576076669766197801 m 56 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.594211901197829325645730 0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143880080335093333317601 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706916201621234104219201 m 56 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438947047232572304221401 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487163063439943277201 m 59 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllKoksmastarn.3082105010559043787211701 m 59 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65129409482355071316311 m 57 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunShadowKjeldy.6952000311311011 m 50 s
Group 1522052273727681375589
Group 2309030942106365385566
Total831083111583310467511155
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.2752.292202 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.8561.358501 m 56 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5791.15120
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0061.597001 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.8561.341501 m 56 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.5680.452201 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.4291.567601 m 59 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.3861.531101 m 59 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.7610.978411 m 57 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunNaN%0%0%0%0%0006.9640.937711 m 50 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%000140
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000202
Total0%0%0%0%0%000342
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%87.1%14.3%14.3%0%0003.2752.292202 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip71%96.4%17.4%17.4%0%0002.8561.358501 m 56 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro58.5%98.6%73.2%73.2%0%0001.5791.15120
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz90.5%95.2%53.6%53.6%0%0001.0061.597001 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar45.9%100%42.6%42.6%0%0002.8561.341501 m 56 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.6%96.1%16.1%16.1%0%0001.5680.452201 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable77.8%98.3%21.4%21.4%0%0002.4291.567601 m 59 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll54.9%63.4%52.1%52.1%0%0002.3861.531101 m 59 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia57.8%55.8%81.8%81.8%0%0002.7610.978411 m 57 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun39%100%100%100%0%0006.9640.937711 m 50 s
Group 170.3%95.5%40.2%40.2%0%000140
Group 264.7%82.7%54.3%54.3%0%000202
Total67.5%89.1%47.3%47.3%0%000342
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan494460000502 m 0 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip360100010001 m 56 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro35633020060
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz507510100201 m 56 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar352890000201 m 56 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard392620100101 m 55 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable295960000101 m 59 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll5504800004201 m 59 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia5848400005211 m 57 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun819890001711 m 50 s
Group 12071290310150
Group 226437901011032
Total47150804111182
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan170
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip130
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar640
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard130
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable90
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia31
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00
Group 194 condis0
Group 225 condis1
Total119 condis1

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 18.591.1%73.7%65.4%48.7%90.7%93.1%22.2%0.589%91.3%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 13.787.9%86.3%88.7%70.6%87.6%87.7%22.6%1.779.8%83.6%0%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 13.182%74.4%74.3%45.9%65.5%68.9%24.3%0.570.1%82.3%3.9%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 13.689.7%90.7%90.9%47.4%87.9%78%19.2%0.579.7%86.5%0%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 14.689.6%70.5%83.4%62.3%84.4%83%29%0.585.3%83.1%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 13.189.1%41.5%45.6%27.3%34.9%65.2%38.3%0.354.4%67.9%3.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 11.991.9%77%72.3%52.1%67.1%92.1%14.2%1.294.6%88.5%3.9%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll 10.892%50.4%50.6%47.3%66.5%92.2%14.2%0.459.8%78%3.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 11.890.4%46%51.6%38.3%44.7%90.6%20.6%0.586.6%69.6%3.9%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun 4.371.3%7.8%0%60.2%57.1%0%0%085.2%0%0%
Group 114.788.1%79.1%80.5%55%83.2%82.1%23.5%0.780.8%85.4%0.8%
Group 210.486.9%44.5%44%45%54.1%68%17.5%0.576.1%60.8%3.1%
Averages12.587.5%61.8%62.3%50%68.6%75.1%20.5%0.678.4%73.1%2%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan4.70007.3%0000019.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip8.150.7%86.3%79.6%59.6%59.5%55.1%22.6%1.653.3%56.7%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.28.9%4.9%09.8%0000.22.4%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz010.9%21.9%010.9%5.8%0004.6%00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.234.9%0016.4%28.1%000.158.7%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.512.8%009.8%0026.9%04.1%10.6%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable7.468.7%72.1%54.7%37.7%43.7%72%3.3%1.194.6%77.7%3.9%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll014.1%0018.8%12.8%8.8%002.9%6.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia220.3%004.9%4.9%4.1%0012.2%11.4%0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun4.371.3%4.8%060.2%43.4%00085.2%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000000010.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip543.6%51.7%55.9%25.3%49.2%62.8%14.5%0.328.9%53.4%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.220.5%00030.1%00021.7%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.2%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable2.843%27.7%24.6%11.9%19.8%48.4%8.4%0.340%36.4%2.9%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun10009.1%0000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000004.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.912.4%7.1%13.4%2%9.4%12.3%4.7%01.6%5.2%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.92.7%0007.9%0002.7%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.5%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.315.6%15.1%19.9%5.7%1.2%20.9%6.1%0.116.5%15.9%0.8%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000001.2%001.8%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun1.10008.2%0000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000007%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.726.3%26.9%32.3%12.3%27.1%34.7%9.1%0.213.7%26.6%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.910.6%00017.7%00011.2%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.4%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable227.8%20.7%22%8.4%9.5%33.1%7.2%0.226.9%25%1.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000000.7%001%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun10008.6%0000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan21.9%24.4%12.2% 9.8% 97.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip9.8%9.8%14.6% 9.8% 94.6%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro17.1%14.6%14.6% 9.8% 100%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz9.7%4.9%14.6% 9.8% 95%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar19.5%19.5%26.8% 9.8% 94.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard9.7%9.8%14.6% 0%35.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable7.3%4.9%12.2% 0%26.5%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll14.6%7.3%14.6% 0%21.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia17.1%14.6%19.5% 0%17.8%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun26.8%31.7%34.1% 9.8% 87.8%
Group 115.6%14.6%16.6%9.8%96.4%
Group 215.1%13.7%19%2%37.9%
Averages15.4%14.2%17.8%5.9%67.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro17.1%14.6%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0009.8%94.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0034.1%9.8%87.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro15.2%14.6%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0009.8%96.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0015.3%03.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro15.1%13.7%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar000017.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0016.6%00

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro15.2%14.1%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0004.3%52.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0016%01.4%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan14.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip12.2%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro17.1%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz14.6%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar26.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard14.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable17.1%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll17.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia19.5%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun48.8%
Group 117.1%
Group 223.4%
Averages20.2%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun48.8%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun17.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun17.1%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun17.1%

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan000
The Black Tulip000
Gajiro011
Overt Enemy Cz000
Brynhildr Ivar010
Delmore Eberhard001
Mindwreckable001
Sir Keegan Xll000
Elvorfidia010
Shadows Fun310

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 76.90% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura75.08%42531828558116307610.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction24.92%1411722059441192530320.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total566490
Deathling did 23.10% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%1701804194541697625180.720.00%0.00%0.00%0.84s
Total170180

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1054822525128642
Total10548
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.97%591481240618246
ConfusionConfusion0.00%2719133
RetaliationRetaliation0.37%1102522525647743
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath17.53%5275331011118190252745295.8100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.85%8561628326585100850130.00%23.08%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.72%32252742331151816535028100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath14.85%44670317929504166045479.4100.00%0.00%0.00%2.2s
StrikeStrike11.72%3526357375185592897429190.66100.00%21.05%0.00%0.33s-2.2s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike10.07%3029777956189362869419160.84100.00%31.25%0.00%0.55s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.55%1971446487151641964717130.76100.00%30.77%0.00%0.2s-0.03s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment6.31%189821397286281597422211100.00%36.36%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment0.79%23701783379008035133100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.16%4767476747674767111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.23%97159250683238638045430.75100.00%66.67%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike10.48%3152121270735023443541590.6100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.91%57476255912873831885221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.50%1518229433036325605100.00%60.00%0.00%
Dodge5
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice7
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
Total3008653


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2947259.60%405707369330.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite13082.65%1130813081308100.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1866637.75%43163466679030.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 93.66% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%886520923926337
Total8865
The Black Tulip did 76.96% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.03%175191318
RetaliationRetaliation1.40%886520923926337
Well of ActionWell of Action6.63%420091707323146815132.653.85%38.46%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack17.23%109219229572811058801566.67%33.33%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.52%96351757240832320450.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.35%2758420783448487748262.50%12.50%0.00%-0.08s
Tides of TimeTides of Time15.56%986731390448565494225.577.27%18.18%0.00%-0.07s
Mind SlashMind Slash13.12%8318616045199802329160.5562.50%18.75%0.00%0.32s-0.04s
Mind GashMind Gash10.24%6491133066491777817100.5990.00%30.00%0.00%0.12s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy17.62%1117239942724400444110.2573.17%0.00%0.00%0.67s-0.44s
Mind SpikeMind Spike9.77%6192799691548119143940.4475.00%25.00%0.00%0.71s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.46%9249442446244825520.4100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.63s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.09%688921532296236803100.00%66.67%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap6
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.03s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory21.05s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity1-0.07s
Total634045
Clone did 4.23% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4002002002002
Total400
Clone did 0.25% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation19.77%4002002002002
Mind Gash28.57%5785482116870.8828.57%0.00%0.00%0.32s
Mind Stab3.71%75101524750.7140.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash41.77%84579120149671.1785.71%0.00%0.00%0.16s
Leap6.18%125294166630.533.33%0.00%0.00%
Total2023
Illusionary Swordsman did 2.11% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Illusionary Swordsman did 22.79% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.11%2002002002001
Illusionary Sword Attack22.98%4316252528632109210560.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.91%144435225636104911540860.00%0.00%0.00%
Total187797





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2395066.51%375346478910.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1206033.49%42059301545510.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1465535541846635
Total14655
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding14.04%1352282294442459
BurningBurning42.75%41172817961308517
RetaliationRetaliation1.62%1557735543292236
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.18%11365118722733900451.2580.00%100.00%0.00%-0.1s
Sever ArterySever Artery10.42%10037611612867567131351.1348.57%71.43%0.00%0.16s-0.04s
GashGash6.34%6101517643211607520190.9573.68%63.16%0.00%0.37s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow2.68%25798198932244898581.650.00%0.00%0.00%0.2s
HamstringHamstring7.33%7063927406421994314110.7963.64%72.73%0.00%0.05s-0.08s
Flames of WarFlames of War3.64%35052273250079178571.471.43%85.71%0.00%-0.14s
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry7.15%689016681252257635518.3354.55%85.45%0.00%-0.51s
Savage LeapSavage Leap1.33%12765127651276512765510.2100.00%100.00%0.00%
Final ThrustFinal Thrust1.52%14682146821468214682111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1-0.14s
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1-0.14s
Dodge6
FlurryFlurry10.8s
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning1
Total963126

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2663474.75%3461678310080.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite4561.28%14564564560.00%0.00%100.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction854323.97%30284731850.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 91.71% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%904820223825638
Total9048
Overt Enemy Cz did 97.35% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.00%1328121311
PoisonPoison0.29%116571481159143
RetaliationRetaliation0.23%904820223825638
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger12.42%4985931092838353609371313184.62%30.77%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab27.96%1122181265881020161565281111190.91%18.18%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.24%651659146983541471650781.5696.15%52.56%0.00%0.58s-1.6s
Lightning Strike3.26%13079625926884112680190.00%63.16%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.00%6021363942158452788536381.0692.11%57.89%0.00%0.05s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike16.14%64750411370249044408430260.8792.31%53.85%0.00%0.33s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.30%11903119031190311903410.25100.00%100.00%0.00%
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.33%5345075731069012197750.710.00%80.00%0.00%0.05s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare6.83%273903358515216257884184.588.89%66.67%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Dodge2
Total4012962
Deadeye did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Deadeye did 1.06% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Brutal Aim12.54%55041068183424283310.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap16.77%73611247184025012420.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare59.26%2601620692890465519922.22%44.44%0.00%
Death's Judgment11.43%50185018501850181110.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total43899
Thief did 8.29% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%8182002042134
Total818
Thief did 1.58% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.26%8182002042134
Twisting Fang21.56%14046170920062354471.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire7.26%47304730473047301110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang17.33%112865122564361642210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang24.08%156857838784278472210.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload24.69%1608424838276944210.57.14%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder3.82%24852485248524851110.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total65134

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3245163.94%3866185310800.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1830036.06%43328457577110.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 43.35% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%864921124026936
Total8649
Brynhildr Ivar did 92.56% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding2.20%309621638549
ConfusionConfusion0.42%59510664919
RetaliationRetaliation6.15%864921124026936
RicochetRicochet59.38%8345514292877584432290.9148.28%65.52%0.00%0.5s-0.16s
SplitbladeSplitblade2.47%3472203434665581.650.00%37.50%0.00%0.4s-0.26s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite9.70%13635453268179103520.450.00%50.00%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call10.21%1434763884311053175.6741.18%17.65%0.00%
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence9.46%13298218626593438252.540.00%0.00%0.00%1.96s-0.85s
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment2
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides3
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray3-0.07s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild2
Dodge2
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Total140547
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 56.65% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1130428631434436
Total11304
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 7.44% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1130428631434436
Total11304



Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2639774.80%375887139580.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction889225.20%32189296435450.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Started with Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Refreshed Bowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupBowl of Sweet and Spicy Butternut Squash SoupTin of FruitcakeTin of Fruitcake

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%587820224426924
Total5878
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.68%19547220749994
ConfusionConfusion0.00%63410136
RetaliationRetaliation0.24%682720226251326
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith5.11%14620948181624539060591.866.67%100.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice9.47%27080152081289517274021100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath27.52%787262144482001888789612100.00%14.58%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.51%716843005651698160110.00%18.18%0.00%
StrikeStrike11.59%3314437088220963224621150.71100.00%0.00%0.00%1.29s-0.42s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike7.94%2272708313227273255914100.71100.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.60%217445127063106347899970.78100.00%42.86%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath12.73%364198836813488275904276.75100.00%33.33%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades10.33%295400481695291256923115.5100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw3.33%95350475014767547849221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade0.96%27376273762737627376111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice4
Dodge1
Total2860875

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2500963.70%3061883310040.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite15023.83%28827518820.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1275132.48%33546425051990.00%0.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Started with Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Refreshed Fried Golden DumplingFried Golden DumplingPeppermint OilPeppermint Oil

Mindwreckable did 94.91% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%746220324027231
Total7462
Mindwreckable did 87.79% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.08%3641041822602
ConfusionConfusion0.09%4181111337
PoisonPoison0.05%2263956694
RetaliationRetaliation1.57%746220324027231
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.37%3500545027001117610580.00%40.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time13.74%652631471383967292178.576.47%23.53%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.37%649729603248353702100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy27.36%1299791866342044316386.3381.58%0.00%0.00%1.06s-0.42s
Mind SlashMind Slash13.06%6203818554772774240130.3253.85%38.46%0.00%0.46s-0.01s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm4.46%211679491411215801586.67%26.67%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash10.82%5140016824672738513110.8581.82%54.55%0.00%0.32s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.70%31848411545495374372.33100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.2s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.89%2322223823870505436266.67%50.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike8.46%40206101521340218659930.3333.33%33.33%0.00%0.59s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.11s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap5-0.31s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden5-0.24s
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether3-0.27s
Temporal CurtainTemporal Curtain1
Time WarpTime Warp1
Dodge1
Total475095
Clone did 5.09% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4002002002002
Total400
Clone did 0.32% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation23.22%4002002002002
Leap10.97%189566368331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash36.56%6306910514066150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash24.38%42070105141640.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.88%84192122640.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1723
Illusionary Warden did 0.00% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Warden did 11.90% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Whirling Defense100.00%643848982220336702962.07%0.00%0.00%
Total64384





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2156972.88%325506749160.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction802727.12%23681401343460.00%0.00%0.00%

Sir Keegan XllMirage

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal