Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:28:32 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:31:58 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 3m 26s 258ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch
Sir Keegan
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Shadows Fu

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.6924388279108207222015257003 m 23 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389580475945505849926623 m 17 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.594281713368346992383231653 m 24 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143829042804100338523360524713 m 21 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706917613162111591120303 m 23 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438925025125801242915002 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.48717086051034941478715303 m 17 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllKoksmastarn.3082164227113705493297425181 0
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65123502459304292363710552523 m 18 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunShadowKjeldy.69529937613252636103 m 23 s
Group 150893988109865446620433402
Group 259761372460132575241638407
Total1106553605699980218620611809
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan67.4%58.1%69.8%69.8%0%00010.5362.829503 m 23 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip67.2%61.2%12.1%12.1%0%0009.3573.367723 m 17 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro41%51.3%48.7%48.7%0%0002.0021.239653 m 24 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93%71.6%18.9%18.9%0%0004.1523.596013 m 21 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar60%80%60%60%0%0000.292.2661103 m 23 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.6061.311602 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable92.1%98.4%9.5%9.5%0%0002.9293.2371003 m 17 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll59.3%83.1%42.4%42.4%0%0002.9442.35901
2MirageMirageElvorfidia63.5%85.9%69.4%69.4%0%0002.9171.733923 m 18 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun30.8%46.2%53.8%53.8%0%00011.0111.6561403 m 23 s
Group 164%64.4%41.9%41.9%0%000298
Group 249.1%62.7%35%35%0%000393
Total56.6%63.6%38.5%38.5%0%0006811
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan95.4%82.6%22.3%22.3%0%00010.5362.829503 m 23 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip72.5%77.3%14.5%14.5%0%0009.3573.367723 m 17 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro54.2%67.4%46.3%46.3%0%0002.0021.239653 m 24 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93.6%89.6%36.7%36.7%0%0004.1523.596013 m 21 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar57.8%92.2%34.4%34.4%0%0000.292.2661103 m 23 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard98.3%86.2%39.8%39.8%0%0002.6061.311602 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable88.1%99%8.9%8.9%0%0002.9293.2371003 m 17 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll58.4%59.3%44.2%44.2%0%0002.9442.35901
2MirageMirageElvorfidia54.1%77.9%81.3%81.3%0%0002.9171.733923 m 18 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun36.2%92.4%94.3%94.3%0%00011.0111.6561403 m 23 s
Group 172.1%81.8%30.8%30.8%0%000298
Group 265.8%83%53.7%53.7%0%000393
Total69%82.4%42.3%42.3%0%0006811
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan8957101011103 m 23 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1418140749123 m 17 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro23344601501653 m 24 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz988110130113 m 21 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1041520000303 m 23 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard462420100102 m 47 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable538700101503 m 17 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll1250250100531
2MirageMirageElvorfidia167808005013723 m 18 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun10195800051203 m 23 s
Group 16677940101210328
Group 249490303562083
Total1162697013171624011
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan294
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip170
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro20
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz12
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar880
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard170
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable200
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll50
2MirageMirageElvorfidia20
2DruidDruidShadows Fun80
Group 1137 condis6
Group 252 condis0
Total189 condis6

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 20.998.8%54%64%35.8%63.2%88.1%32.1%0.598.8%65.7%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 18.395.8%81.5%81%65.3%61.4%84.8%13.9%1.195.8%34.5%8.1%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 8.677.6%30.2%25.8%27.8%45.6%36.8%8.8%0.358.1%20.7%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 18.797.7%93.5%77.1%51.7%85.7%90.8%28.4%0.697.7%56.8%2.4%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 2098.6%79%79.4%52.5%75.4%95.9%36.6%0.598.6%66.2%4.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 8.276.5%32.8%32.3%16.7%24.2%57%57.6%0.157.1%39.8%2.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 15.393.7%81.1%78%61.2%72.3%93.8%53.1%1.395.5%82.2%4.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll 13.798.1%46.3%53.8%48.4%89.7%97.5%39.9%0.368.4%59.2%4.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 11.788.9%47.2%54.7%43.2%52.3%94.4%31.9%0.471.7%62.5%0%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun 12.591.8%29%18.1%75.4%61.7%18.2%10.2%0.298.7%10.9%2.4%
Group 117.393.7%67.6%65.5%46.6%66.3%79.3%24%0.689.8%48.8%3.1%
Group 212.389.8%47.3%47.4%49%60%72.2%38.5%0.578.3%50.9%2.8%
Averages14.891.8%57.5%56.4%47.8%63.2%75.7%31.2%0.584%49.8%3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan3.40006.9%005.3%0024.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip9.1081.5%73.8%63.5%45.1%81.5%8.3%1.1018.9%5.8%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.322%5.8%08.7%1.5%000.18.3%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0019.9%09.7%6.5%000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar11.798.6%4.9%017.1%53.7%1.6%00.198.6%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard2.615.5%004.4%0047.5%002.4%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable8.266%63.5%63.4%51.7%29.2%75.5%45.9%1.290.7%70.3%4.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll031%0024.6%28.2%25%6.7%015%10.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.221.8%007.3%2.9%9.7%002.4%10.7%0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun10.782.5%5.7%067.1%61.7%00098.7%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000.2%00007.4%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.77.5%40.6%42.2%14.3%16.1%42.4%14%0.312.2%14.6%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar879.5%00027.9%4.1%0069.1%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000000.6%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable2.440.7%26.6%25.1%9.9%9.9%41.3%13.5%0.231.9%27.7%2.4%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000.6%02.1%02.9%5.2%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun2.52.4%007.8%12.9%0003.3%00

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.100000.2%00002.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.912%12.2%14.6%3.8%5%12.4%6%0.16.4%3.1%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.8000011.8%4.7%00000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.6%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.9012.8%17%5.7%4.4%25.5%8.3%0.13.3%18.3%1.9%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000001.7%002.7%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun1.80008.3%5%000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000.2%00004.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.710%24.8%26.9%8.5%9.9%25.7%9.5%0.29%8.2%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.135.3%00018.9%4.4%0030.7%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000001.1%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable2.118.1%18.9%20.6%7.6%6.9%32.5%10.7%0.116%22.5%2.1%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000.3%01.9%01.3%3.8%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun2.11.1%008.1%8.5%0001.5%00

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan8.7%7.3%19.3% 21.8%14.5% 98.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip7.3%7.3%7.3% 14.5%8.7% 95.8%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro99%99%22.4% 14.6%14.5% 99%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz5.8%8.7%24% 20.4%20.2% 97.7%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.8%7.3%22% 23.3%17.5% 98.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard10.2%10.2%20.4% 21.8%5.8% 34%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable7.3%5.8%21.8% 16%5.6% 51.4%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll5.8%8.7%14.5% 30.5%2.9% 62.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.9%7.3%21.8% 21.8%5.6% 45.5%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun33.5%30.5%61.1% 10.6%17.2% 98.7%
Group 125.3%25.9%19%18.9%15.1%98%
Group 211.9%12.5%27.9%20.1%7.4%58.4%
Averages18.6%19.2%23.5%19.5%11.2%78.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro99%99%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00023.3%17.5%98.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0061.1%014.3%98.7%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro6.9%7.6%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00017.8%13.8%97.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0019.6%02.1%9.5%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11.9%12.5%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00020.1%2.9%31%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0019%00.5%0

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.7%10.3%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00019.1%7.8%60.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0019.3%01.2%4.2%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan19.7%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip5.8%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro19.9%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz18.6%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar23.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard16%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable21.8%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll17.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia21.8%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun62.5%
Group 117.6%
Group 227.9%
Averages22.7%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun62.5%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun19.3%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun17.6%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun18.3%

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombMarkDip AoeGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan02200
The Black Tulip01500
Gajiro012152
Overt Enemy Cz00200
Brynhildr Ivar00300
Delmore Eberhard00002
Mindwreckable00202
Sir Keegan Xll01100
Elvorfidia01000
Shadows Fun12200

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 7.41.84.50.79.224.6%9.5%31.7%04.6%19.5%29.7%03.9
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 0.67.2%5.8%3.7%2%2.6%5.2%0%010.9%4.3%0
Dhuum did 97.41% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison2.58%467522331376141
TormentTorment1.12%2028655856356736
RetaliationRetaliation4.30%77981346391409199
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura45.16%819547215411228015130.00%3.90%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction12.04%2184902116404691660540.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb13.43%243790133253965110960.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing15.50%28124935963921850017442.590.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark5.88%1067691616395424331127270.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
4804311.19s
477291
Total1814864
Deathling did 2.59% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%4826846804415910860.750.00%0.00%0.00%
Total48268

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning11.80%9447116231858
RetaliationRetaliation16.13%1291121625831250
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment26.19%20966353104823446203.3355.00%70.00%0.00%-0.04s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath22.22%177871053197629824490.266.67%77.78%0.00%1.68s-0.15s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment14.22%11385554113813173103.3390.00%80.00%0.00%-0.03s
Sword of Justice9.46%75711026189223230475.00%25.00%0.00%
Total80067
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.40%1025451237639432
RetaliationRetaliation0.35%1503121627857254
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath14.91%6374371575921980295757294.14100.00%3.45%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath18.58%794212356093431471388510.62100.00%0.00%0.00%1.2s
Lightning Strike2.81%1201432897667493970180.00%11.11%0.00%
Sword of Justice11.02%4708141026112091636104297.62%14.29%0.00%
StrikeStrike8.89%3798057827172633102932220.69100.00%18.18%0.00%0.86s-2.25s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike6.07%2592377411162022595121160.76100.00%6.25%0.00%0.08s-0.23s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.67%28503811976259123929615110.73100.00%18.18%0.00%0.19s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.35%15162443950545737331100.00%66.67%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.84%3776581053125882053944300.6890.00%40.00%0.00%1.68s-0.15s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.84%4633963536436153696721284.72%48.61%0.00%-0.04s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.23%138105554493283313289.3396.43%35.71%0.00%-0.03s
Bane SignetBane Signet0.47%19965199651996519965111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.01%85941239212864735624331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.36%100741153662518538163540.8100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.21%899228972997313003100.00%66.67%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice10-0.13s
Dodge11
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
PullPull1
Resurrect46.53s
Total4274222





Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison28663.20%8354358362
RetaliationRetaliation43294.83%11382393405
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5223858.32%675757799850.00%2.99%0.00%
BiteBite38414.29%4824960129625.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1918821.42%62116319842930.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb71097.94%23570355435700.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 84.34% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.86%120513730432
PoisonPoison0.25%3521258746
RetaliationRetaliation4.66%652621224127227
Illusionary Riposte6.25%8754419843774556221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash16.82%235567741239182646190.4173.68%5.26%0.00%0.04s-0.08s
Mind GashMind Gash11.74%164415271370187739120.3175.00%16.67%0.00%2.22s-0.08s
Mind SpikeMind Spike13.10%18336745261944471670.4428.57%28.57%0.00%0.34s-0.23s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.70%23876557951045830.3866.67%0.00%0.00%-1.13s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.48%20270306633920832459.38%0.00%0.00%-0.86s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.15%72064778001150891.1277.78%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.03%56396859391120760.8683.33%33.33%0.00%0.6s-0.44s
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.86%110111104183529680666.67%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration0.91%12745166377580250.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time9.59%1342883013421477510280.00%10.00%0.00%-0.17s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm1.42%19921863324710650.00%83.33%0.00%
Mind BlastMind Blast1.17%1637799818838221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total140014
The Black Tulip did 78.22% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.42%34569024633214
ConfusionConfusion0.16%133912930445
PoisonPoison0.12%1003128314812
RetaliationRetaliation0.80%652621224127227
Tides of TimeTides of Time13.31%108590830350263565316.274.19%6.45%0.00%-0.17s
Well of ActionWell of Action6.35%51802477235449418222.7572.73%18.18%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack12.54%102335110463951365601681.25%6.25%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.23%10063516201237820560.00%0.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.73%46763685233843107202.8675.00%25.00%0.00%0.6s-0.44s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.00%1635165527254899860.7583.33%50.00%0.00%-1.13s
Mind SlashMind Slash17.23%1406347743515816246400.8775.00%20.00%0.00%0.04s-0.08s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.74%305331861272249502475.00%37.50%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy14.13%115281306172040268678.3868.66%0.00%0.00%-0.86s
Mind GashMind Gash8.69%709455273224833339220.5672.73%18.18%0.00%2.22s-0.08s
Mind SpikeMind Spike12.27%10010574583422268416120.7550.00%16.67%0.00%0.34s-0.23s
Illusionary Riposte1.07%8754419843774556221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind BlastMind Blast0.20%1637799818838221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap110.32s-0.18s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte43.55s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration6-0.06s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3-0.14s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory30.92s0s
Dodge1
Deja VuDeja Vu11.36s
Time WarpTime Warp1
Total816117
Clone did 0.88% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation43.08%6322022102153
Mind Slash26.65%39110233724170.7141.18%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash23.45%34411243630140.4750.00%0.00%0.00%0.4s
Mind Stab3.75%5533526140.5464.29%0.00%0.00%
Leap1.91%2859141030.333.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast1.16%17171717111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1467
Clone did 0.41% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation14.76%6322022102153
Mind Slash38.51%1649105416624301.2546.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash36.48%1562116015130260.8753.85%0.00%0.00%0.4s
Mind Stab4.23%181382226220.8563.64%0.00%0.00%
Leap5.63%241530691080.837.50%0.00%0.00%
Mind Blast0.40%17171717111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total4282
Illusionary Swordsman did 14.77% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.69%6602112202313
Illusionary Sword Attack22.51%5521934184029740333.33%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy74.80%1834442079712068232.8852.17%0.00%0.00%1.39s
Total24525
Illusionary Swordsman did 20.47% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.31%6602112202313
Illusionary Sword Attack19.43%415029345187105080825.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy80.26%171402420272054888637.8853.97%0.00%0.00%1.39s
Total213564
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 0.90% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%9360936093609360010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total9360







Took 30094 damage in 10.968 seconds to enter downstate

Took 35533 damage in 4.086 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison29602.09%8362370376
RetaliationRetaliation94856.69%27385351409
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4151029.27%638496588970.00%3.17%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2033414.34%52243406688720.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing4800533.85%723456857144940.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1952013.76%55437390454370.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding31.39%529132150223351
BurningBurning48.23%8130224425683191
ConfusionConfusion0.35%59615450011
RetaliationRetaliation3.67%618837741247715
Savage LeapSavage Leap1.34%2263226322632263310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker0.54%904370452534520.450.00%100.00%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery2.98%50304927189164070.1814.29%57.14%0.00%0.2s-0.05s
GashGash2.35%395469898812792540.1650.00%75.00%0.00%0.33s
HamstringHamstring3.12%52641165175423431930.1666.67%66.67%0.00%
FlurryFlurry2.23%375630541753819955.56%0.00%0.00%-0.42s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow0.55%925925925925310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry2.04%344533543053048250.00%100.00%0.00%-0.37s
Throw RockThrow Rock0.69%115630138553433133.33%0.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War0.52%882882882882310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Total168578
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding13.49%1307951185392707
BurningBurning35.08%34005315621188605
ConfusionConfusion0.07%65813850017
RetaliationRetaliation0.64%618837741247715
Sever ArterySever Artery8.78%850884922431575040350.8851.43%57.14%0.00%0.2s-0.05s
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker0.73%70653701413241355140.00%80.00%0.00%
GashGash7.28%705566982519539025281.1253.57%64.29%0.00%0.33s
HamstringHamstring11.03%10687911654275901919251.3256.00%60.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War0.86%83628822787400433133.33%33.33%0.00%
Final ThrustFinal Thrust1.85%17949598359835983133100.00%100.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry3.20%3099033593925464338.2545.45%45.45%0.00%-0.37s
Fan of FireFan of Fire4.93%47837928341641045142.885.71%28.57%0.00%
Pin DownPin Down0.37%35411024177025172210.00%0.00%0.00%-0.05s
Dual ShotDual Shot3.78%3664015952617461215140.9371.43%14.29%0.00%1.31s-0.22s
Arcing ArrowArcing Arrow1.90%18389479561298799231.50.00%66.67%0.00%
Shattering BlowShattering Blow1.04%100489253349493333133.33%0.00%0.00%
Head ButtHead Butt1.62%15699156991569915699111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Combustive ShotCombustive Shot0.50%4803480348034803111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Smoldering ArrowSmoldering Arrow0.13%130350865179512250.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorched EarthScorched Earth1.18%1146226023820447513366.67%33.33%0.00%-0.07s
Ring of Earth0.07%63263263263201100.00%100.00%0.00%
Savage LeapSavage Leap0.98%9540226347707277320.670.00%50.00%0.00%
FlurryFlurry0.39%375630541753819955.56%0.00%0.00%-0.42s
Throw RockThrow Rock0.12%115630138553433133.33%0.00%0.00%
Dodge16
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning6-0.05s
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1
470021
BandageBandage10.16s
Total969389




Took 31634 damage in 10.041 seconds to enter downstate

Took 628 damage in 0 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison3580.15%2358179358
TormentTorment202868.69%36558563567
RetaliationRetaliation42441.82%130326394
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura4508219.31%5262386610640.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite46291.98%401157138450.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction208158.92%62401346946240.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing210999.04%21041810549106810.00%0.00%0.00%
Death MarkDeath Mark10676945.74%2716163954243310.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb101644.35%24042508261220.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye