Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:20:54 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:25:04 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 4m 9s 602ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
Unknown / SwordTorch
Gajiro
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Shadows Fu
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch
Sir Keegan
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia

Full Fight

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692435833311272156271514847814 m 9 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389510649271375213506414814 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59425405423471175117202 m 21 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143849014719182266262636326214 m 9 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706960624236311597803780 0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43891300120793132071296024704 m 9 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunShadowKjeldy.6952175109653642966714 m 9 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487111109771324755459615804 m 9 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllKoksmastarn.30823972553341973092748456123 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651251145644550103373686665014 m 9 s
Group 1102089199100850972485302438
Group 21167134108259359722428611683
Total21879126099267869447281614121
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan97.4%73.3%15.2%15.2%0%00010.3562.9031114 m 9 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip57.3%25.2%13.3%13.3%0%0007.0944.211014 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.2471.041402 m 21 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz92.7%76.5%15.6%15.6%0%00010.8223.128014 m 9 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar54.1%91.9%16.2%16.2%0%0002.6972.88130
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard87.4%94.5%7.3%7.3%0%0002.551.185804 m 9 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun29.5%39.3%80.3%80.3%0%00013.8471.736914 m 9 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable75.5%94.2%24.5%24.5%0%0005.6182.7731104 m 9 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll53.6%83.6%45%45%0%0007.3463.79023 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia59.7%66%90.3%90.3%0%0007.0722.171014 m 9 s
Group 158%53.4%12.1%12.1%0%000383
Group 260%75.5%49.5%49.5%0%000384
Total59%64.5%30.8%30.8%0%000767
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan98.6%85.3%15.6%15.6%0%00010.3562.9031114 m 9 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip66.7%62.1%10%10%0%0007.0944.211014 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro69.3%90.9%45.5%45.5%0%0003.2471.041402 m 21 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz92.3%84.2%24.7%24.7%0%00010.8223.128014 m 9 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar49.4%95.1%11.1%11.1%0%0002.6972.88130
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard87.3%70.6%21.6%21.6%0%0002.551.185804 m 9 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun30.2%29.4%84.9%84.9%0%00013.8471.736914 m 9 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable81.9%86.7%25.9%25.9%0%0005.6182.7731104 m 9 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll51.8%73.6%44%44%0%0007.3463.79023 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia55.4%65.1%89%89%0%0007.0722.171014 m 9 s
Group 172.8%83.5%21.4%21.4%0%000383
Group 260.5%65.1%53.1%53.1%0%000384
Total66.6%74.3%37.2%37.2%0%000767
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan1091830421614 m 9 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1310250846414 m 9 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro435400000902 m 21 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz1136720210714 m 9 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar123721000080
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard911380300504 m 9 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun18753101121514 m 9 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable866530120804 m 9 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll10997101507923 m 47 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia146410001016014 m 9 s
Group 152114101477343
Group 262170306922674
Total11428440201693017
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan311
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip261
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro01
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz02
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1070
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard491
2DruidDruidShadows Fun72
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable181
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll40
2MirageMirageElvorfidia41
Group 1164 condis5
Group 282 condis5
Total246 condis10

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 16.198.8%55%53.2%63.2%90.2%80.7%60.8%0.598.4%88.7%1.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 1498.8%79.7%81.5%78.6%99.1%92.5%23.1%1.299.4%86.3%3.6%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 7.355.5%28%27.4%19.4%46%46.8%10.5%0.249.8%43.6%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 13.198.8%68.2%61.1%58.4%98.8%75.5%38.1%0.496.5%78.9%3.4%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 13.498.8%60.3%77.3%57.1%98%84.3%36.9%0.598.8%79.2%3.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 10.152.7%25.1%33.1%30.9%39.9%41.7%31.8%0.346%52.9%0%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun 7.564.3%13.8%6%47.6%89%19.1%6.1%0.1100%14.2%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 12.195.9%60.4%63.7%66.7%79.1%89.6%28.4%1.294.4%55.8%4.6%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll 12.387.8%38.2%39.1%53.2%69.7%88.2%27.2%0.355.8%60.8%1.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 12.386%44.7%45.8%45.9%66.4%96.6%20.6%0.273.7%65.6%1.8%
Group 112.890.1%58.2%60.1%55.3%86.4%76%33.9%0.688.6%75.3%2.4%
Group 210.977.3%36.4%37.5%48.9%68.8%67%22.8%0.474%49.9%1.6%
Averages11.883.7%47.3%48.8%52.1%77.6%71.5%28.4%0.581.3%62.6%2%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan4.400011.6%3.2%039.8%0023.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1078.3%79.7%80.4%73.5%78.1%80.4%18.5%1.280.5%69.3%3.6%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.32%2.4%01.2%00004.4%00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz06.8%19%08.1%0000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.526.9%2%06.1%54.6%2.7%00.162.6%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.611.1%002.4%4.4%023.9%04%23.6%0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun6.656.9%9.4%045.3%80.2%00091.2%00
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable4.770%55.6%52.2%52.3%47.7%68.6%20.7%1.273.1%33%3%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.213.7%0021.8%14.8%20.1%2.7%0.16.7%5.9%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.720%007.2%6%36.2%006%6.4%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.30001.5%004.3%005.8%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.843.2%32.7%35.8%22.4%30.1%45%7.6%0.338.9%43.9%1.2%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.113.5%00026.6%2.7%0016.8%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.100000.2%02.1%002.4%0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun1.80006.6%11.9%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.624.7%14.6%14.4%11.1%11.9%26.2%9%0.126.3%22.5%0.9%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000001.1%03.2%2.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.4%000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000.4%001.6%005.5%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.120.6%11.8%15.6%8.4%6.9%17.6%2.1%0.111.5%9%0.3%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.42.7%00011.8%3.5%002.7%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000001.6%001.9%0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun20008.9%6.1%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.722%11.4%15.4%7.2%7.6%21.1%8.7%0.112.8%12.6%0.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000.2%02.5%01.7%2.5%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000.9%002.8%005.6%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.930.6%21.1%24.6%14.7%17.2%29.8%4.5%0.123.7%24.5%0.7%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.37.5%00018.4%3.1%009%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.100000.1%01.8%002.1%0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun1.90007.9%8.7%000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.623.2%12.8%14.9%9%9.5%23.4%8.8%0.118.8%17%0.8%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000.1%01.9%02.3%2.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000.2%000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan9.6%7.2%36% 32.4%11.9% 90.1%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip6%4.8%18% 12%12% 82.9%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.6%8.4%20.4% 4.8%4.8% 39.7%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz6%6%36% 21.6%14.3% 90.1%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar9.6%9.6%25.2% 20.4%12% 98.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard7.2%7.2%19.2% 8.4%2.4% 64.9%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun18%19.2%37.3% 20.4%14.4% 98.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable7.2%6%22.8% 14.4%4.7% 63.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll4.8%6%21.6% 25.2%4.8% 66.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3.6%3.6%25.2% 20.4%2.4% 50.5%
Group 18.2%7.2%27.1%18.2%11%80.3%
Group 28.2%8.4%25.2%17.8%5.7%68.9%
Averages8.2%7.8%26.2%18%8.4%74.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.6%8.4%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00020.4%12%98.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0037.3%014.4%87.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro7.8%6.9%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00017.7%8.4%67.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0022.2%02.4%15.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8.2%8.4%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00017.8%0.9%38.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0027.2%01.9%6.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro8%7.7%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00017.8%4.2%51.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0025%02.1%10.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan34.9%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip16.8%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro9.6%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz26.4%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar22.8%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard10.8%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun42.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable19.2%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll20.4%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia20.4%
Group 122.1%
Group 222.6%
Averages22.3%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun42.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun17.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun22.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun20.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombCrackMarkSuck DmgGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan011301
The Black Tulip000600
Gajiro010002
Overt Enemy Cz010110
Brynhildr Ivar010110
Delmore Eberhard000012
Shadows Fun420010
Mindwreckable010212
Sir Keegan Xll010110
Elvorfidia020110

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerability
Dhuum 11.23.17.20.916.733.7%14.2%37.5%05.5%24.5%34.1%06.7
NameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
Dhuum 0.612.9%4.4%5.5%8.6%12.9%12.9%1.6%012.9%4.9%0
Dhuum did 97.11% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
PoisonPoison2.72%496762335356148
TormentTorment4.01%73428422582633126
RetaliationRetaliation0.98%1799638039943645
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura52.76%965296215371228017950.00%6.24%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction14.87%27205220474122130380660.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb12.94%2367781652212631001070.00%0.93%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing4.98%9116442623371358620391.950.00%0.00%0.00%0.59s
CullCull4.68%856388557136136440120.00%0.00%0.00%
Greater Death MarkGreater Death Mark1.96%358404105512060341770.00%0.00%0.00%
Cataclysmic CycleCataclysmic Cycle0.09%16157668078491220.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
4804311.2s
4772911s
Death MarkDeath Mark1
CullCull31.29s
4854011.19s
482671
Total1829483
Deathling did 2.89% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%5445059454451621413100.7710.00%0.00%0.00%1.47s
Total54450

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning5.08%454801185353245
ConfusionConfusion0.07%60411862767
RetaliationRetaliation2.46%2198520727134281
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.35%146253579225047159657.2296.92%13.85%0.00%-0.04s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment6.16%5507150615292339636694.44%30.56%0.00%-0.03s
Lightning Strike2.04%18237112620262939090.00%11.11%0.00%
Sword of Justice6.83%610528733052392302095.00%10.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath8.28%740593065569677248131.62100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath9.32%83393600277946951030396.67%16.67%0.00%2.07s
StrikeStrike6.98%6240024276240835331100.32100.00%10.00%0.00%2.15s-2.46s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike6.41%573783100637587092390.39100.00%11.11%0.00%0.31s-0.11s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.70%5994551489990128081860.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.32s-0.17s
Binding BladeBinding Blade2.68%23959673779868611231.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.44%3076983881025612089630.5100.00%66.67%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath14.06%12577423054337555063290.46100.00%6.90%0.00%2.03s-0.1s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.31%2746136413731382520.4100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath1.02%911991199119911901100.00%100.00%0.00%
Smite ConditionSmite Condition1.05%936620484683731802100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.77%692912041385153005100.00%20.00%0.00%
Total894519
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.45%954171197558482
ConfusionConfusion0.05%195117263827
RetaliationRetaliation0.56%2198520727134281
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath13.81%538474306514957311138364.5100.00%2.78%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.76%10753711265376103360200.00%15.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike11.13%4341662427180903344531240.77100.00%4.17%0.00%2.15s-2.46s
Sword of Justice12.01%46861087388411719005398.11%7.55%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike9.53%3715953100176953293623210.91100.00%9.52%0.00%0.31s-0.11s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike10.62%4141865148243634848418170.94100.00%5.88%0.00%0.32s-0.17s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.61%10177583882035539307650.83100.00%80.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath9.44%36813260060341508910616.198.36%8.20%0.00%2.07s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.04%39161357942561363599210.2297.83%22.83%0.00%-0.04s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment4.86%189530506338474386569.3396.43%28.57%0.00%-0.03s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.51%331894230579021773163420.67100.00%14.29%0.00%2.03s-0.1s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.37%14316136435795816540.8100.00%50.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade0.61%23959673779868611231.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath0.23%911991199119911901100.00%100.00%0.00%
Smite ConditionSmite Condition0.24%936620484683731802100.00%50.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.18%692912041385153005100.00%20.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice10
Dodge6
Resurrect12.76s
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath2
BandageBandage10.72s
Total3900554










Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison28462.61%8354355356
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5090546.62%735776979330.00%5.48%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2546623.32%62475424496900.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb1115710.22%30371937280.00%0.00%0.00%
CullCull1880917.23%29382940494270.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 80.83% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.10%66642118029337
ConfusionConfusion0.43%93215131118
PoisonPoison0.20%433772926
RetaliationRetaliation9.94%2136020525732483
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.16%24935558311023930.3366.67%33.33%0.00%0.56s-0.7s
Mind SlashMind Slash14.10%303016211442205353210.466.67%23.81%0.00%0.88s-0.17s
Mind GashMind Gash9.60%206216901374184233150.4560.00%26.67%0.00%0.19s-0.29s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.34%502023741858101258.33%25.00%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike22.29%4789921963684515221130.6253.85%23.08%0.00%0.81s-0.09s
Well of ActionWell of Action4.84%1040654386711259121.3358.33%8.33%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall4.69%1008053084012708121.541.67%0.00%0.00%-0.47s
Mind WrackMind Wrack7.98%171511313190530280966.67%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.03%222150974010000366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy10.17%218483896829749323.5653.13%0.00%0.00%-1.24s
Tides of TimeTides of Time6.40%1375996413751792510250.00%20.00%0.00%-0.24s
Illusionary Riposte1.70%3654365436543654111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total214842
The Black Tulip did 78.97% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.66%68242117429339
ConfusionConfusion0.23%238815339245
PoisonPoison0.05%535366998
RetaliationRetaliation2.18%2238320526354685
Well of ActionWell of Action7.90%8119254322554548936466.67%19.44%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall7.59%78040530236451088334.1263.64%0.00%0.00%-0.47s
Tides of TimeTides of Time13.70%140750964380475745377.459.46%8.11%0.00%-0.24s
Mind WrackMind Wrack16.24%166838131357531160302972.41%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.01%206765091879354101172.73%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash11.51%1183286213286819153360.6872.22%19.44%0.00%0.88s-0.17s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy15.21%15628638921704209972865.28%0.00%0.00%-1.24s
Mind GashMind Gash8.46%868896903341810833260.7965.38%19.23%0.00%0.19s-0.29s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.88%296152371096227702770.37%25.93%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike10.03%103076219660631978121170.8158.82%17.65%0.00%0.81s-0.09s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman0.99%1016955520334290950.5680.00%20.00%0.00%0.56s-0.7s
Illusionary Riposte0.36%3654365436543654111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap130.39s-0.4s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration8-0.17s
Well of EternityWell of Eternity5-0.11s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory60.85s
Dodge4
Deja VuDeja Vu3-0.34s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte32.66s
Time WarpTime Warp1
470021
Resurrect10.76s
Total1027643
Clone did 2.10% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation68.62%382324625428415
Leap1.20%67811181360.4633.33%0.00%0.00%1.55s
Mind Slash14.02%7818223836350.9748.57%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash14.27%7959243743320.7465.63%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Mind Stab1.88%10513640310.7858.06%0.00%0.00%0.16s-0.04s
Total5571
Clone did 0.56% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation52.59%382324625428415
Leap2.87%209823661390.6944.44%0.00%0.00%1.55s
Mind Slash21.40%155683614236431.1948.84%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash20.41%148493914543380.8868.42%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Mind Stab2.72%198152340360.961.11%0.00%0.00%0.16s-0.04s
Mind Blast1
Total7270
Illusionary Swordsman did 11.22% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation3.94%11752002352735
Illusionary Sword Attack23.53%701517212338290113366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy72.53%216245489011249824350.00%0.00%0.00%
Total29814
Illusionary Swordsman did 16.88% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.54%11752002352735
Illusionary Sword Attack21.32%46820172158521081118850.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy78.15%171619548252350058688.554.41%0.00%0.00%
Total219614
Illusionary Avenger did 5.86% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%155792815389445960475.00%0.00%0.00%
Total15579
Illusionary Avenger did 3.60% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%4681428157802166950683.33%0.00%0.00%
Total46814










Took 30311 damage in 30.014 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
PoisonPoison10680.82%3356356356
TormentTorment1772413.53%30422590633
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura5150039.31%795406519450.00%6.33%0.00%
BiteBite16271.24%208138300.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2223716.97%82047277942500.00%0.00%0.00%
Scythe SwingScythe Swing1592612.15%72203227523950.00%0.00%0.00%
Putrid BombPutrid Bomb2094315.98%60349035770.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal