Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:11:04 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:13:09 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 2m 5s 80ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch / SwordTorch
Gajiro
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch
Sir Keegan
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Shadows Fu

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692461061194971905344311 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.3895850858012784716411 m 59 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59428108153142371294222 m 3 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.14387207237908376132951 0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069177017786960626212 m 2 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438943043169561670125412 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.4871630637503738212101 m 47 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllKoksmastarn.30829909985625113344832 m 5 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651291091123446532581212 m 5 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunShadowKjeldy.6952000398389912 m 1 s
Group 1476047671600674904106
Group 2296029645763361179644
Total772077211736310360713750
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0371.601311 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0008.1512.404611 m 59 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.1820.754222 m 3 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0004.0462.45201
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0470.341712 m 2 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.8410.522412 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.2852.319501 m 47 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.5291.929032 m 5 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.6730.784712 m 5 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.0970.405812 m 1 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%000186
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000246
Total0%0%0%0%0%0004212
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%82.4%9.6%9.6%0%0001.0371.601311 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip73.6%91.2%12.1%12.1%0%0008.1512.404611 m 59 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro64.3%83.7%39.8%39.8%0%0003.1820.754222 m 3 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz94.4%91.4%45.4%45.4%0%0004.0462.45201
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar51.5%100%9.1%9.1%0%0001.0470.341712 m 2 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard93.4%85.9%35.7%35.7%0%0001.8410.522412 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable81.8%90.9%24%24%0%0002.2852.319501 m 47 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll56%78.2%45.3%45.3%0%0003.5291.929032 m 5 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia61.5%59.6%88.1%88.1%0%0003.6730.784712 m 5 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun36.7%51.1%95.6%95.6%0%0002.0970.405812 m 1 s
Group 174.3%89.7%23.2%23.2%0%000186
Group 264.5%73.2%57.7%57.7%0%000246
Total69.4%81.4%40.5%40.5%0%0004212
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan626210000611 m 35 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip727350010611 m 59 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro836580000722 m 3 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz83247001011
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar708890110112 m 2 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard762150010312 m 5 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable254760100401 m 47 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll11240800214832 m 5 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia9500900007412 m 5 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun1290650010912 m 1 s
Group 13731500130216
Group 243817301411386
Total811323027115912
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan260
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip151
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro01
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz01
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar580
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard112
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable80
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll30
2MirageMirageElvorfidia20
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00
Group 199 condis3
Group 224 condis2
Total123 condis5

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 14.876.1%59.3%71.5%22.5%76.1%73.1%46.9%0.476.1%73.2%0%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 18.495.6%90.8%94.2%52.2%95.6%92.6%57.4%1.395.6%92.7%3.5%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 15.298.4%50.8%35.9%16.8%78%78.5%18.3%0.498.4%72.1%0%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 14.5100%81.7%76%21.1%100%80.6%36.6%0.4100%79.7%3.5%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 18.498.2%84.4%80.7%40.3%98.2%87.7%54.8%0.698.2%87.9%0%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 10.997.4%35.2%38.3%28.1%65.7%70.3%70.1%0.357.1%53.2%0%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 13.282.3%78.1%69.7%66.2%72.5%82.6%44.9%1.182.4%79.2%3.5%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll 11.596.7%48.7%63.9%47.1%63.8%96%31.4%0.368.1%71.5%3.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 10.996.6%56.3%60.7%27.5%75.2%97.5%26.9%0.363.3%59.3%3.5%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun 7.397.1%9.4%0%0%56.8%16.1%0%097.1%0%0%
Group 116.393.7%73.4%71.7%30.6%89.6%82.5%42.8%0.693.7%81.1%1.4%
Group 210.894%45.5%46.5%33.8%66.8%72.5%34.7%0.473.6%52.6%2.1%
Averages13.593.8%59.5%59.1%32.2%78.2%77.5%38.7%0.583.6%66.9%1.8%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan3.80004%0016%007%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip9.40.1%73.4%72.4%44%49.8%55.9%31.2%1.30.1%67.9%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.504.8%02.4%0000.104.8%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0025.1%02.7%0000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1298.1%4%08.1%98.2%1.3%00.198.2%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.712.8%009.6%2.4%040.5%08%15.2%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable958.3%61%50.2%57.4%48.6%71.9%14.3%158.3%55%3.5%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.624.4%0024.4%20.6%20.4%2.6%07.4%5.5%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.632%004.8%4.8%39.1%004.1%8%0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun7.397.1%9.4%0056.8%00097.1%00

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.30003%0010.4%008%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.5046%46.6%14.4%9.1%61.5%19.9%0.412.8%56.3%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro000000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar7.392.4%00064.9%1%0076.1%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.2%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable2.337.7%28.3%22.4%12.4%21.6%36.8%7.9%0.227.3%21.8%1.8%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.400002%00001.3%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000.8%0.8%03.2%003.1%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip110.9%8.8%18.5%3.8%8.5%12.5%13.7%08.7%11%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.98.1%00012%4.3%008.1%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000000.6%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.2015.1%19.9%4.4%021.1%9.2%02.8%13.1%1.4%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.100000.8%000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliationResistance
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20001.8%0.4%06.4%005.3%0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.56.1%25.4%31%8.5%8.8%34.2%16.4%0.210.5%31.1%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.100000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar4.845.6%00035.5%2.8%0038.3%00
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002.2%0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.716.8%21%21%8%9.6%28.1%8.6%0.113.7%17%1.6%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.200001.3%00000.6%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan16.8%24%19.2%4.8% 76.1%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip12%12%16.8%9.6% 95.6%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro12%12%7.2%4.8% 98.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz16.8%14.4%4.8%9.6% 100%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar16.8%14.4%19.2%9.6% 98.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard12%12%12%0%53.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable12%12%12%0%43.2%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll9.6%12%12%0%70.7%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia14.4%14.4%16.8%9.6% 34.7%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun33.6%36%36%0%97.1%
Group 114.9%15.4%13.4%7.7%93.7%
Group 216.3%17.3%17.8%1.9%59.9%
Averages15.6%16.3%15.6%4.8%76.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro12%12%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0019.2%9.6%98.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000097.1%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro15.6%16.2%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0012%7.2%92.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00000.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16.3%17.3%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0017.7%1.9%40%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro16%16.8%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0015.2%4.3%63.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00000.3%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan410
The Black Tulip210
Gajiro401
Overt Enemy Cz010
Brynhildr Ivar000
Delmore Eberhard001
Mindwreckable001
Sir Keegan Xll200
Elvorfidia110
Shadows Fun400

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 74.78% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura60.66%46664727600115307770.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction39.34%30260621749761426600310.00%0.00%0.00%
474891
Total769253
Deathling did 25.22% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%2594264192652342738280.747.14%0.00%0.00%2.06s
Total259426

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%767321824728631
Total7673
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.89%460702249633185
ConfusionConfusion0.06%151419439916
RetaliationRetaliation0.32%78361222328635
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath21.85%532784899719028242135285.6100.00%14.29%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath18.38%448200166497431577144611.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.69%65661279072959851090.00%33.33%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment8.19%1997535660531539133311100.00%9.09%0.00%-0.02s
Chains of LightChains of Light0.39%9457470547284752221100.00%100.00%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath8.53%20807713183160051848617130.76100.00%30.77%0.00%0.18s-0.08s
Sword of Justice6.41%156278255919215319017100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.60%63526781879408309188100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
StrikeStrike9.07%2211431944724571293411390.69100.00%0.00%0.00%0.21s-1.47s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike6.11%1490281935724838289271060.6100.00%0.00%0.00%0.65s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike7.79%190032313493800643352750.71100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith2.78%67793324843389635309420.5100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.86%45459102591515324941133100.00%0.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.59%14328143281432814328111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath0.48%117481442349613905100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge6
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice4
Total2438687



Took 30547 damage in 42.152 seconds to enter downstate

Took 19830 damage in 1.829 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2579241.19%325778069230.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction24583.93%12458245824580.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera3437154.89%477548592110630.00%50.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

Started with Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Magnanimous Maintenance OilMagnanimous Maintenance Oil

The Black Tulip did 92.39% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%993120524827240
Total9931
The Black Tulip did 86.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.91%78515129057227
ConfusionConfusion0.20%173218247021
PoisonPoison0.03%23634781013
RetaliationRetaliation1.16%99801323727242
Tides of TimeTides of Time13.01%112109137244847287525560.00%12.00%0.00%-0.18s
Well of ActionWell of Action5.98%5154291934364645515386.67%20.00%0.00%-0.2s
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.77%5837437307247594194.7589.47%0.00%0.00%-0.28s
Mind WrackMind Wrack14.17%122147463781431187001586.67%13.33%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.52%13075843217935270650.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.83%24410451048825180551100.00%20.00%0.00%-0.56s
Mind SlashMind Slash15.33%1321411315082809125261.0469.23%19.23%0.00%0.42s
Mind GashMind Gash8.20%706471724415712321160.7656.25%18.75%0.00%0.69s
Mind SpikeMind Spike14.49%124861159124861915912100.8360.00%20.00%0.00%0.19s-0.05s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm2.84%2447911542039225301291.67%16.67%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy12.46%107399208833564190432871.88%0.00%0.00%-0.37s
Counter BladeCounter Blade0.10%844844844844111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap8-0.31s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration4-0.05s
Dodge6
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory31.05s-0.4s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte10.52s
Resurrect15.29s
Total861827
Clone did 5.58% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%6002002002003
Total600
Clone did 0.31% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation19.54%6002002002003
Leap9.83%302315071760.8650.00%0.00%0.00%0.52s
Mind Slash35.20%10816710814312100.8350.00%0.00%0.00%0.16s
Mind Gash31.13%956681061491290.7544.44%0.00%0.00%0.12s
Mind Stab4.30%1321216241180.7337.50%0.00%0.00%
Total3071
Illusionary Swordsman did 2.03% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2182182182181
Total218
Illusionary Swordsman did 13.70% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.16%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack31.74%43564658610891138810475.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy68.10%934832634389548355244.858.33%0.00%0.00%
Total137265






Took 30120 damage in 14.056 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2658636.55%3906818980.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3171043.60%32654610570265460.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1443919.85%27176721972630.00%50.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1019137142446024
Total10191
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding20.10%1335821262452509
BurningBurning33.71%224063117131340314
RetaliationRetaliation1.57%104612137346028
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker2.09%1389176119843137471.7571.43%28.57%0.00%-0.14s
Sever ArterySever Artery12.62%83881543495574239240.6275.00%58.33%0.00%
GashGash9.10%60503773559629120170.8564.71%41.18%0.00%0.19s-0.03s
HamstringHamstring7.01%46626844662958412100.8350.00%30.00%0.00%0.12s
Shattering BlowShattering Blow4.36%28985163432206878294.555.56%0.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War1.28%8532426642664266320.67100.00%100.00%0.00%0.55s-0.09s
Savage LeapSavage Leap1.27%84598459845984591110.00%100.00%0.00%
Flaming FlurryFlaming Flurry6.02%4002697119062559321761.90%47.62%0.00%-0.5s
Ring of Earth0.24%16204125406100366.67%0.00%0.00%
Throw RockThrow Rock0.61%407019110171739540.850.00%0.00%0.00%
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1
Dodge7
Blood ReckoningBlood Reckoning2
BandageBandage10.2s
Resurrect12.13s
Total664699

Took 32178 damage in 27.831 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2949535.26%3392989310110.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction1703720.37%42783425956070.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera3712644.38%483769281119500.00%50.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 84.82% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%765020523125633
Total7650
Overt Enemy Cz did 97.29% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.02%94830394224
BurningBurning0.09%40556020238220
ConfusionConfusion0.03%137628021217
PoisonPoison0.38%17618164134273
RetaliationRetaliation0.19%873220524245736
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.70%78309888811187127417710.00%100.00%0.00%-0.2s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare9.34%430629107591622374344711.7593.62%57.45%0.00%-0.15s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger10.56%48714125504374725605214130.93100.00%38.46%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab20.23%933351427189333514335610101100.00%10.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.42%757590162983251640649911.8696.70%41.76%0.00%0.52s-1.72s
Lightning Strike2.65%12222720635820120300210.00%61.90%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike16.16%7452784503177443499438421.1197.62%33.33%0.00%0.23s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike21.43%98862510577282464533737350.95100.00%42.86%0.00%0.12s-0.11s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.44%2013199251006510206620.33100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.15s
Venomous KnifeVenomous Knife0.37%16996169961699616996111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Signet of MaliceSignet of Malice2-0.11s
Dodge1
Resurrect13.17s
Total4613006
Deadeye did 10.54% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%9512292372424
Total951
Deadeye did 1.07% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation7.49%3806134648211
Brutal Aim8.81%44731155149120883310.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap16.43%834714312086241724225.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare67.27%34167212526284781113137.69%0.00%0.00%
Death's Judgment1
131391
Total50793
Thief did 4.63% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4182092092092
Total418
Thief did 1.64% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.54%4182092092092
Twisting Fang20.45%159171823198921354820.00%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire6.81%52985298529852981110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang20.69%161074963536957283310.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang26.66%207588390103791236822150.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder3.01%23442344234423441110.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload21.85%17010236472955336128.33%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total77852
SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3696544.40%3999694710840.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction4278751.40%33270014262327000.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite34954.20%310161165144633.33%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 45.49% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1007820223926942
Total10078
Brynhildr Ivar did 88.59% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.63%445428668467
BurningBurning4.84%46622729153416
ConfusionConfusion0.75%72573826319
RetaliationRetaliation11.01%1060720224652943
RicochetRicochet39.59%3812514813812610112100.8330.00%30.00%0.00%0.25s-0.09s
SplitbladeSplitblade8.91%8580366572662315580.00%0.00%0.00%-0.09s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite15.84%15250533476259916320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%0.24s
Vine SurgeVine Surge4.67%45001764225027362210.00%0.00%0.00%
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence9.76%939414792348418514425.00%0.00%0.00%
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment3
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides2
Seed of LifeSeed of Life2
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray110.56s-0.16s
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact3
Hunter's CallHunter's Call1
Dodge1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Healing SpringHealing Spring3
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace3
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion1
Spirit of NatureSpirit of Nature1
Total96297
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 54.51% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1207527530934439
Total12075
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 11.41% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1240627531034440
11961
Total12406




Took 30804 damage in 14.056 seconds to enter downstate

Took 915 damage in 0 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura3208145.26%409158029950.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9081.28%109089080.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3790053.46%4261209475261200.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%549820023926923
Total5498
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.17%248261243580102
ConfusionConfusion0.07%151816323424
RetaliationRetaliation0.26%549820023926923
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades8.99%19068712356356105242301586.67%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Lightning Strike4.00%8487924530494700160.00%37.50%0.00%
Sword of Justice6.43%1364614319909713997015100.00%26.67%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath22.42%475573227189731513555310.6100.00%33.96%0.00%
StrikeStrike7.17%1520028345152002637116100.6290.00%40.00%0.00%0.51s-0.42s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.90%82687784820671273221040.4100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike5.59%118490350043949643684331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath10.73%227674878718972242723124100.00%16.67%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw4.20%89167171141783318313155100.00%100.00%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.79%59118833284458729177100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.02s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment7.61%16142611825044151542321675.00%84.38%0.00%-0.01s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath5.62%119201623513244195641290.75100.00%33.33%0.00%0.08s
Shield of WrathShield of Wrath3.01%6380721269212692126903100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.34%70753308963537639857520.4100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath1.56%33009275501795006100.00%83.33%0.00%
Wave of LightWave of Light0.34%7124712471247124111100.00%0.00%0.00%
WrathWrath0.80%16998335633993429252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
Dodge3
Wings of ResolveWings of Resolve1
Resurrect21.25s
Litany of WrathLitany of Wrath1
Total2120898



Took 40101 damage in 0 seconds to enter downstate

Took 1890 damage in 2.999 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2714835.62%339298229990.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction4906764.38%34010116355401010.00%0.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Mindwreckable did 94.17% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%748222124927230
Total7482
Mindwreckable did 85.72% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.52%41644227757215
ConfusionConfusion0.27%214228256426
PoisonPoison0.06%4521375986
RetaliationRetaliation0.93%748222124927230
Tides of TimeTides of Time9.60%772681680515173352157.573.33%6.67%0.00%
Mind WrackMind Wrack9.20%7404550408227117740955.56%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash17.73%14267231876203892841230.5695.65%47.83%0.00%0.36s-0.13s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.78%1431032263577404104100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash9.35%7526317505017825920150.7566.67%53.33%0.00%0.45s-0.03s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy21.60%173779167536204257648887.50%0.00%0.00%-0.68s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.21%2584310491722236401593.33%33.33%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.05%16523282141304853540.875.00%75.00%0.00%0.57s-0.6s
Well of RecallWell of Recall3.51%2819926084699546636283.33%50.00%0.00%-0.2s
Well of ActionWell of Action3.00%2415026794025541126350.00%33.33%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike17.18%138241491515360209651590.677.78%44.44%0.00%0.36s-0.16s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.05s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap60.53s-0.22s
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether2-0.25s
Dodge4
Time WarpTime Warp1
Total804533
Clone did 0.00% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.31% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation15.49%4484484484481
Leap8.75%253436373540.875.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash34.51%99878124170781.1462.50%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash37.66%108986136172980.8975.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab3.60%104121727960.6733.33%0.00%0.00%0.65s
Total2892
Illusionary Swordsman did 5.83% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4632182312452
Total463
Illusionary Swordsman did 13.97% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.35%4632182312452
Illusionary Sword Attack23.29%30535700510178119420366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy76.35%100087240141705300424662.50%0.00%0.00%
Total131085