Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:07:54 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:09:32 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 1m 38s 917ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
SwordTorch
Gajiro
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Unknown / AxeWarhorn
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword / ScepterFocus
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
Mindwrecka
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Shadows Fu
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Sir Keegan
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.69248308325540248257150 0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389569069862084381810 0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.594234034177190186900 m 44 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.14385305336451362691810 0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.70691650165184815223260 0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.43895305322140218972430 0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487161061527751641120 0
2DruidDruidShadows FunShadowKjeldy.6952000431420110 0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllKoksmastarn.308210201026533385626760 0
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.65129709710957558553710 0
Group 1404040474230719552272
Group 2313031345338369228413
Total717071711956810887710685
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.7131.51740
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.2171.03940
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.1590200 m 44 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0721.32100
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.331.09960
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0961.30540
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.4422.04740
2DruidDruidShadows FunNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.277050
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.0520.6410
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.5760.43560
Group 10%0%0%0%0%000160
Group 20%0%0%0%0%000200
Total0%0%0%0%0%000360
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%98%15.9%15.9%0%0001.7131.51740
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip72.8%96.9%21%21%0%0001.2171.03940
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro87.5%100%41.7%41.7%0%0000.1590200 m 44 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz95.3%95.3%52.1%52.1%0%0001.0721.32100
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar47.3%94.5%50.9%50.9%0%0001.331.09960
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard100%92.3%36.3%36.3%0%0001.0961.30540
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable78.4%87.3%20.6%20.6%0%0001.4422.04740
2DruidDruidShadows Fun27.1%83.1%94.9%94.9%0%0000.277050
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll57.5%79.5%58.3%58.3%0%0003.0520.6410
2MirageMirageElvorfidia52.6%87.5%88%88%0%0002.5760.43560
Group 178%96.9%36.3%36.3%0%000160
Group 261.9%85.9%59.6%59.6%0%000200
Total70%91.4%48%48%0%000360
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan28278000130
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip28550000150
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro92240000300 m 44 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz31661000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar61689010020
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard20681000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable34776000080
2DruidDruidShadows Fun51612000070
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll347250001230
2MirageMirageElvorfidia548740000600
Group 11594020102130
Group 21966680001980
Total35607001031110
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan210
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip130
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar390
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard170
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable50
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll10
2MirageMirageElvorfidia30
Group 173 condis0
Group 226 condis0
Total99 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 19.797.4%81.6%88.8%64%97.4%91.7%31.5%0.597.4%91.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 18.597.4%90.1%90.6%88.6%97.4%89%18.3%1.6100%66.8%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 7.242.6%20.2%25.7%21%42.6%25.3%0%0.242.6%32.3%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 16.697.4%83.3%78.2%58.6%97.4%83.3%18.7%0.497.4%60.9%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 19.597.4%75.6%86.6%67.3%97.4%89%41.4%0.597.4%75.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 16.192.2%53%62.9%59.8%53.9%91.7%48.7%0.590.6%76.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 14.591.4%56.5%47.5%94.6%82.2%91.7%22.7%1.2100%66.1%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun 6.476.5%5.9%0%41.4%42.6%13.5%0%086.8%0%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll 13.191.4%40.2%58.4%80.3%90%92%7.6%0.490.6%79.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 15.491.4%32.9%57.1%66.8%90%92.2%47.4%0.486.3%75.6%
Group 116.386.4%70.2%74%59.9%86.4%75.7%22%0.687%65.4%
Group 213.188.6%37.7%45.2%68.6%71.7%76.2%25.3%0.590.9%59.5%
Averages14.787.5%53.9%59.6%64.2%79.1%75.9%23.6%0.688.9%62.5%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan4.300015.1%000.9%006.3%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip10.880.4%84%80%82.7%66.8%72.8%18.3%1.5100%46.8%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00006.1%2%0000.1%0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz011.3%18.1%017%3.4%00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar12.119%0015.3%52.7%00077.1%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard3.124.3%0012.1%0038.5%05.1%11.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable7.854.2%56.5%44.2%90.7%44.7%75.6%15.4%1.2100%56.5%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun6.476.5%5.9%041.4%42.6%00086.8%0
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll029.8%0038.6%21.7%19.7%0018.2%2.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1.25.1%0021.2%3.6%23.3%005.1%10.1%

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.300000000011.4%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip4.848.8%54%55.3%22.1%42.4%60.8%14.5%0.332.8%39.3%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.722.6%00034.4%2.1%0025.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable2.929.5%22%25.6%18.2%21.7%47.2%8.2%0.335.5%32.7%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0.600010.8%000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000002.1%00.8%000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000004.5%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.413.4%7.6%15.9%4.5%18.8%11.7%7.3%010.7%9.4%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000.5%00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.113.6%00010.9%3%008.8%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0.10000000001.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.57.2%6.6%13.7%4.3%010.7%6.6%0.14.9%12.6%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0.800010.6%000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000007.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip2.929.1%28.2%33.4%12.3%29.3%33.6%10.5%0.220.5%22.7%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000.3%00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.817.6%00021.3%2.6%0016.2%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000002.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.617.1%13.4%19%10.5%9.7%27%7.3%0.218.5%21.5%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0.700010.7%000000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000.9%00.4%000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan15.2%12.1%21.2% 29.9%18.2% 96.3%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip15.2%12.1%30.3% 26.8%18.2% 93.3%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro18.2%15.2%18.2% 12.1%0%36.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz18.2%18.2%27.3% 17.7%18.2% 91%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar15.2%15.2%27.2% 29.9%18.2% 96.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard15.2%12.1%24.3% 23.8%0%45.5%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable18.2%21.2%27.3% 26.8%0%53.8%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun39.5%100%100% 30.3%6.1% 97%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll15.2%12.1%27.3% 29.9%12.1% 69.8%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia18.2%15.2%36.4% 26.8%6.1% 50.1%
Group 116.4%14.6%24.8%23.3%14.6%82.7%
Group 221.3%32.1%43.1%27.5%4.9%63.2%
Averages18.8%23.3%34%25.4%9.7%73%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro18.2%15.2%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00029.9%18.2%96.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00100%06.1%97%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro15.9%14.4%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00021.6%13.6%76.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0028.8%004.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro21.2%32.1%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00027.5%3.6%40%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0024.9%002.2%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineFrost SpiritSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan000000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro18.9%24.3%0000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar00024.9%8.1%56.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard000000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0026.6%003.3%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia000000

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan21.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip30.3%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro18.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz30.3%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar33.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard15.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable30.3%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun100%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll30.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia36.4%
Group 126.7%
Group 242.4%
Averages34.6%

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun100%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun28.1%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun26.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameStone Spirit
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0
2DruidDruidShadows Fun27.3%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0

Mechanics

PlayerGolemBombGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan000
The Black Tulip000
Gajiro001
Overt Enemy Cz010
Brynhildr Ivar000
Delmore Eberhard011
Mindwreckable110
Shadows Fun000
Sir Keegan Xll000
Elvorfidia000

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 92.60% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura70.25%30213929508116405940.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction29.75%12793321516733309680190.00%0.00%0.00%
Total430072
Deathling did 7.40% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%34367465727168561960.320.00%0.00%0.00%1.89s
Total34367

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%822722525727332
Total8227
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning2.42%612633239590256
ConfusionConfusion0.05%123814457228
RetaliationRetaliation0.33%822722525727332
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath16.43%41502710219763291914215.25100.00%4.76%0.00%
Sword of Justice9.58%241958108896117724027100.00%29.63%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.35%59306627574139895080.00%25.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath23.64%597293159391891762166510.83100.00%0.00%0.00%0.72s
StrikeStrike7.43%1875881347823448316381380.62100.00%12.50%0.00%0.4s-1.23s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.88%97969233462449225814640.67100.00%25.00%0.00%0.2s-0.11s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath6.62%16716212179151961950619110.58100.00%27.27%0.00%0.39s-0.01s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment16.70%421897372495881972944411100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment1.32%33365533866737563252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.04s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.70%93449285173114932688430.75100.00%100.00%0.00%
Bane SignetBane Signet0.66%16782167821678216782111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Chains of LightChains of Light0.19%4693469346934693111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike3.25%82097379864104844111320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade1.47%37099370993709937099111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice5-0.13s
Dodge3
Total2526413




SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2229178.83%325786969330.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction598721.17%22151299338360.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

The Black Tulip did 87.72% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%605921425227224
Total6059
The Black Tulip did 82.20% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.53%37382523331416
ConfusionConfusion0.20%139748243917
PoisonPoison0.85%5960114918240
RetaliationRetaliation0.86%605921425227224
Well of ActionWell of Action4.33%30322181833695030492.2555.56%11.11%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall5.09%356751588324346743113.6781.82%0.00%0.00%-0.09s
Tides of TimeTides of Time14.42%1010601748127132321761.90%38.10%0.00%-0.17s
Mind WrackMind Wrack16.81%117835223765461184001866.67%0.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.14%7962776199039560450.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman2.15%1505812233764544044175.00%50.00%0.00%-0.28s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm5.89%412595941146230103677.78%27.78%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash11.89%833591886520982631616168.75%12.50%0.00%0.16s-0.04s
Mind GashMind Gash10.28%7201718395539824714130.9392.31%46.15%0.00%0.28s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy8.64%60557944263238763237.6773.91%0.00%0.00%0.29s-0.23s
Mind SpikeMind Spike16.92%118623501716946224501070.785.71%71.43%0.00%0.49s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap4-0.11s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3-0.04s
Dodge5
Well of EternityWell of Eternity3-0.07s
Echo of MemoryEcho of Memory1
Total700881
Clone did 5.94% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4102052052052
Total410
Clone did 0.19% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation25.85%4102052052052
Leap4.29%68686868310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.32s
Mind Slash41.87%66472110151561.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash24.15%3837895146640.6725.00%0.00%0.00%0.4s
Mind Stab3.85%61121524540.825.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1586
Illusionary Avenger did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Avenger did 3.35% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Echo of Memory100.00%2858557159528123650333.33%0.00%0.00%
Total28585
Illusionary Swordsman did 6.34% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4382182192202
Total438
Illusionary Swordsman did 14.27% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.36%4382182192202
Illusionary Sword Attack28.98%3525210941117501255703100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy70.66%859592546390747853227.3363.64%0.00%0.00%
Total121649




SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1952868.40%325516109230.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite328111.49%408208340.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction574120.11%22855287028860.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%34243824284438
Total3424
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding28.25%4951626298392166
BurningBurning18.89%33100105517122464
RetaliationRetaliation1.95%34243824284438
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker5.34%9362169023403765242100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sever ArterySever Artery12.05%211171564351948711360.4683.33%66.67%0.00%0.16s
GashGash9.12%15991276039974800640.6775.00%75.00%0.00%
HamstringHamstring17.85%31285728378218587441100.00%50.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War4.58%8034803480348034111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Ring of Earth1.95%34234436847450580.00%0.00%0.00%
Dodge3
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1
Total175252

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura831090.09%1062483110100.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite9149.91%19149149140.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 91.79% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%485021424225620
Total4850
Overt Enemy Cz did 96.64% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.08%270212527039210
ConfusionConfusion0.00%51510135
PoisonPoison0.28%9899184177117
RetaliationRetaliation0.14%485021424225620
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.44%50242102721256013968540.80.00%75.00%0.00%0.36s
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger11.92%41522624893415225588610101100.00%30.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab20.87%72720994949121201142350661100.00%0.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike17.43%607281153980971571943751.7496.00%53.33%0.00%0.47s-1.15s
Lightning Strike3.50%12193923016774128730180.00%50.00%0.00%
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.63%5447202341160213278635340.9797.06%58.82%0.00%0.24s
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike21.92%76391611168272824965726281.08100.00%53.57%0.00%-0.01s
HeartseekerHeartseeker0.99%34599107711153313004430.75100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.16s
Shadow FlareShadow Flare5.79%201781651716815286843124100.00%50.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Total3484415
Deadeye did 8.21% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4342002172342
Total434
Deadeye did 1.44% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.83%4342002172342
Double Tap10.64%553797913841552341.3325.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare68.98%3590426433989662119911.11%0.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim19.55%10176168433925063430.7533.33%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total52051
Thief did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 1.92% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Scorpion Wire5.97%41274127412741271110.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.50%1349088819272767471.7514.29%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang15.22%105315008526555232210.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang25.13%173898584869488052210.00%0.00%0.00%
Black Powder4.71%32611270163019912210.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload29.47%20385254582125633511.6728.57%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total69183
SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2552680.62%3166882310830.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite13514.27%26716756800.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction478415.11%14784478447840.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 38.43% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%631021425226925
Total6310
Brynhildr Ivar did 93.07% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.59%780826684117
BurningBurning1.42%2420420146012
ConfusionConfusion1.48%251818648429
RetaliationRetaliation4.01%682821426251826
SplitbladeSplitblade4.64%7888334525752515346.67%33.33%0.00%-0.41s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite15.86%26979604667448334540.850.00%0.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet68.00%115707583214682539360.9247.22%63.89%0.00%0.78s-0.09s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild4
Sun SpiritSun Spirit2
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides50.55s
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray9-0.56s
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment3-0.03s
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Dodge2
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Total170148
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 58.85% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%966328932233130
Total9663
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 5.96% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1089428934065432
Total10894
Sun Spirit did 2.72% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4462232232232
Total446
Sun Spirit did 0.98% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%17832233564475
Total1783



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2311837.48%326147229950.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite6281.02%16286286280.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction3794361.51%33096812647309680.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%524321624926921
Total5243
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.82%17883122654779
ConfusionConfusion0.04%94086747214
RetaliationRetaliation0.24%524321624926921
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades11.17%24466938178738103644287100.00%3.57%0.00%-0.17s
Lightning Strike3.11%680493164618698510110.00%36.36%0.00%
Sword of Justice3.83%839314803104911359008100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath24.10%527871201374341461267111.83100.00%63.38%0.00%0.54s-0.36s
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath13.98%306189951021870258924143.5100.00%21.43%0.00%
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment2.53%55397737579138472177100.00%14.29%0.00%-0.01s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath5.81%1273141542518187198671070.7100.00%14.29%0.00%0.37s-0.13s
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment3.44%754053114942515123284100.00%25.00%0.00%-0.04s
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw5.42%118599196032371939599155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade8.81%193035386073860738607252.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.99%131263952621877331151360.46100.00%0.00%0.00%0.19s-0.59s
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith6.67%146136157981826726890482100.00%100.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike2.16%4729193431576326952630.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike1.87%40880408804088040880310.33100.00%100.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice2
Total2190095



SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1838688.90%2561973510080.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction229511.10%12295229522950.00%0.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Mindwreckable did 89.72% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%548321624927222
Total5483
Mindwreckable did 83.68% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.40%17443017427010
ConfusionConfusion0.25%107656729916
PoisonPoison0.41%1805213818313
RetaliationRetaliation1.26%548321624927222
Tides of TimeTides of Time12.72%55553315961728546294.577.78%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Mind WrackMind Wrack4.61%2013540906711113320366.67%33.33%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash12.39%5411520775411845723100.4370.00%30.00%0.00%0.48s-0.07s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.95%85101530212738110475.00%50.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash9.46%413102023590196161170.6471.43%42.86%0.00%0.73s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy38.78%1694101127345746035499.887.76%0.00%0.00%-0.31s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.19%5181235525902826520.40.00%50.00%0.00%-0.78s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm3.83%167316041115246001566.67%66.67%0.00%
Mind SpikeMind Spike12.77%55782113171859424965930.33100.00%33.33%0.00%0.23s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration3
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap5-0.19s
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether2-0.33s
Illusionary RiposteIllusionary Riposte1-0.28s
Dodge8
Total436835
Clone did 10.28% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%6282002092143
Total628
Clone did 0.37% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation54.41%10372002594094
Leap5.67%10834363833133.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash15.74%3008010013433133.33%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash20.15%3847312816633166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.04%77232529331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1906
Illusionary Swordsman did 0.00% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Swordsman did 15.96% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Sword Attack22.77%1896576249482113410250.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy77.23%64337130835745217218972.22%0.00%0.00%
Total83302




SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1847453.12%305856156520.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction806623.19%22238403358280.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera823623.68%18236823682360.00%100.00%0.00%

Shadows FunDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Shadows Fun did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.19%8215816
BurningBurning2.47%105618826212
Solar BeamSolar Beam81.03%34595640935245347370.7935.14%91.89%0.00%0s
Hunter's CallHunter's Call0.42%17821123115156.67%100.00%0.00%
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite0.20%84848484111100.00%100.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet15.69%67016811162423561.216.67%100.00%0.00%0.28s
Call of the WildCall of the Wild2
Dodge7
Healing SpringHealing Spring2
Sublime ConversionSublime Conversion1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Total42696




SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2577549.94%2966888810810.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction2583750.06%350688612126390.00%0.00%0.00%

Sir Keegan XllMirage

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Sir Keegan Xll did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%1011634137440627
Total10116
Sir Keegan Xll did 97.17% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.72%233401157373148
BurningBurning11.16%7005015753112093
ConfusionConfusion1.62%101551521202193
TormentTorment23.61%1482941207561714
RetaliationRetaliation1.61%1011634137440627
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop4.50%2825510912568582322110.536.36%36.36%0.00%1.87s-0.3s
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts11.34%7119512662455432010292.944.83%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe9.35%58700142096415002850.00%53.57%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop4.61%2893114602893583817100.5970.00%40.00%0.00%0.78s-0.34s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.86%179659472566466077171.43%28.57%0.00%0.25s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes5.04%3165862287847685112.281.82%63.64%0.00%0.15s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.28%1778177817781778010.00%0.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands1.81%113399381619229517757.14%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror0.50%3114311431143114010.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.63%396741779312450580.00%20.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige3.31%20768398451928079242100.00%75.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt2.22%139201696348060820475.00%100.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry11.40%71588147661789723179441100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm0.45%28344105668020540.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total627967
Clone did 0.00% of Sir Keegan Xll's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 2.00% of Sir Keegan Xll's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment22.03%284128611433
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.28%6812681129101.1120.00%0.00%0.00%0s
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes45.51%586921723889343.7820.59%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe18.28%2358210223302317.39%0.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop1.88%2426380104530.633.33%0.00%0.00%0.35s
Axes of Symmetry4.19%540609013966150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.01%259636466341.330.00%0.00%0.00%0s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.83%1072935470333.33%0.00%0.00%
Total12897
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Sir Keegan Xll's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 0.83% of Sir Keegan Xll's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%5378537853785378010.00%0.00%0.00%
Total5378

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura2486971.62%3171580211450.00%0.00%0.00%
Arcing AfflictionArcing Affliction985628.38%22984492868720.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage