Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:06:24 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:06:55 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 31s 553ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterUnknown / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
Unknown
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow / SwordTorch
Gajiro
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
AxeUnknown
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordSword
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Sir Keegan
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch / AxePistol
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff
Shadows Fu

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.692415015139271333159600 m 15 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.38950005050000 m 7 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.594210801087720371640030 0
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143821021307293056316600 m 24 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.706911401141365115121400 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438949049449194457934010 m 24 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.487137037512750487800 m 16 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllKoksmastarn.308281081105066666384000 m 26 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651285085119426441550010 m 26 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunShadowKjeldy.6952000483483000 m 25 s
Group 1258025853791488114979
Group 2252025272977632179758
Total510051012676811202814737
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.6370100 m 15 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%00000000 m 7 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.1490.14610
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.1590.161000 m 24 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.4420.082200 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0002.4350010 m 24 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.5830.283100 m 16 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.6520.411100 m 26 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.290.229210 m 26 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunNaN%0%0%0%0%00000100 m 25 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00040
Group 20%0%0%0%0%00052
Total0%0%0%0%0%00092
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%100%0%0%0%0000.6370100 m 15 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip100%100%100%100%0%00000000 m 7 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro60.6%100%75.8%75.8%0%0001.1490.14610
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz89.3%93.3%40%40%0%0000.1590.161000 m 24 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar40%100%0%0%0%0001.4420.082200 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard94.9%89.3%6.6%6.6%0%0002.4350010 m 24 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable81.1%91.9%0%0%0%0000.5830.283100 m 16 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll56%45.3%42.7%42.7%0%0001.6520.411100 m 26 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia59.5%41.8%93.7%93.7%0%0001.290.229210 m 26 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun33.3%100%85.7%85.7%0%00000100 m 25 s
Group 176.4%98.7%43.2%43.2%0%00040
Group 264.3%73.7%45.7%45.7%0%00052
Total70.4%86.2%44.4%44.4%0%00092
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan69760000000 m 15 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip19920000000 m 7 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro11071000020
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz93130000000 m 24 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar95070000100 m 29 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard195880010010 m 24 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable39210000000 m 16 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll74630000500 m 26 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia3726700201610 m 26 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun82770000100 m 25 s
Group 138859000030
Group 2765160030222
Total1153750030252
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan40
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar20
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard180
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable100
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll10
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00
Group 16 condis0
Group 229 condis0
Total35 condis0

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 5.649.4%0%0%0%32%7.1%049.4%19.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 1.524.4%10.5%7.8%15.2%24.4%0%025.2%0%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 1699.4%34.9%44%28.5%63.7%80%0.453.3%79.6%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 8.178.5%28.4%9.9%0%42.6%52.1%053.3%23%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 12.792.1%21%10.2%0%32%10.6%0.292.1%32.5%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 10.856.9%34.9%44%28.5%31.7%57.8%0.415.8%60.7%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 4.931.2%33.4%33.9%27.1%27.1%32.1%1.10%28.3%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll 10.566.8%34.9%44.5%30.2%31.7%69.7%0.418.1%61.3%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 8.564.8%34.9%44%19%41.2%69.6%0.40%59%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun 3.779.4%0%0%0%37%10.6%079.4%0%
Group 18.868.8%19%14.4%8.7%38.9%30%0.154.7%31%
Group 27.759.8%27.6%33.3%21%33.7%48%0.522.7%41.9%
Averages8.264.3%23.3%23.8%14.8%36.3%39%0.338.7%36.4%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan1.60000000019.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0010.5%7.8%15.2%00025%0
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.90009.5%00000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz025.2%28.4%0010.6%0000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar12.153.3%00032%10.6%0.292.1%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard54.4%009.5%00015.8%3.2%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable3.831.2%33.4%33.9%27.1%27.1%32.1%1.1025.1%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll034.5%0011.2%015.8%018.1%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia115.8%0009.5%15.8%000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun3.779.4%00037%0079.4%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.40000000012.9%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip005.2%0000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar5.845.1%00030.1%4.4%039.1%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000000002.4%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable2.833.4%26.2%33.1%14.3%23.8%41.3%0.3039.9%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0000000000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.2000000002.4%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0000000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.6000002.1%000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000000005.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable0.917%7%12.8%3.8%6.3%24.3%0.1011.6%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0000000000

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.2000000007%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip002.3%0000000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar420%00013.4%3.2%017.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0000000003.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.824.3%15.5%21.9%8.4%14.1%31.9%0.2024.2%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0000000000

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan26%22.3%11.4%19% 49.6%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0%0%0%0%24.6%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro66.3%57%28.5%19% 99.4%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz47.5%38%28.5%19% 78.5%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar38%57.1%28.5%19% 92.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard53.6%49.9%28.5%0%20.1%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable27.9%24.2%13.3%0%4%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll60.6%56.9%38%0%46.1%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia58.7%55%28.5%19% 53.7%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0%13.5%28.5%0%79.4%
Group 135.6%34.9%19.4%15.2%68.8%
Group 240.2%39.9%27.4%3.8%40.7%
Averages37.9%37.4%23.4%9.5%54.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro66.3%57%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0028.5%19%92.1%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000079.4%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro27.9%29.4%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0017.1%14.3%63%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00001.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro40.2%39.9%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0027.4%3.8%23.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00000

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro34.7%35.2%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0022.8%8.5%40.9%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00000.8%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Mechanics

PlayerGolem
Ashlynn Kiernan0
The Black Tulip0
Gajiro0
Overt Enemy Cz0
Brynhildr Ivar0
Delmore Eberhard1
Mindwreckable0
Sir Keegan Xll0
Elvorfidia2
Shadows Fun0

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 52.45% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura100.00%7971243594115501340.00%0.00%0.00%
Total79712
Deathling did 47.55% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%7227082451621601116140.880.00%0.00%0.00%1.22s
Total72270

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4882312442572
Total488
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning4.07%17901120561887
RetaliationRetaliation0.21%9302313104423
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath29.59%1300256385108351801411212100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike0.59%2596259625962596010.00%0.00%0.00%
Smite ConditionSmite Condition4.59%20192441067301048703100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice10.18%4473843457456923506100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath28.36%124623149762311127212020100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike4.76%20934209342093420934310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.16s
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath7.07%31065151061553215959320.67100.00%0.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment10.57%464663395663811488177100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice1
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike10.48s
Total439470

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura444063.65%58698889160.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite253636.35%38378458760.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
The Black Tulip did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Well of RecallWell of Recall100.00%1597159715971597111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Well of ActionWell of Action1
Total1597

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1992100.00%35606648680.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%34334144294478
Total3433
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding14.77%359831210420171
BurningBurning34.78%8472017631244111
RetaliationRetaliation2.31%561641451089411
Dual ShotDual Shot2.03%4933192224663011320.6750.00%100.00%0.00%0.04s
Fan of FireFan of Fire2.95%719020162396315813333.33%100.00%0.00%
Ring of Earth0.98%2385581795119303100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker1.41%3446344634463446111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
Sever ArterySever Artery13.86%3375315993375641211100.9150.00%70.00%0.00%0.04s
GashGash12.93%31498179239376809681.3362.50%100.00%0.00%
HamstringHamstring11.98%29172438458348330650.8360.00%80.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War2.01%4900490049004900111100.00%100.00%0.00%-0.08s
Pin DownPin Down10.17s
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline10.91s
Dodge2
Total243596

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura869078.49%1063586910000.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite238121.51%36137938870.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%6872262292323
Total687
Overt Enemy Cz did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.11%10461101742096
PoisonPoison0.36%35086558163
RetaliationRetaliation0.07%6872262292323
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark2.21%214681057410734108942210.00%50.00%0.00%
Shadow FlareShadow Flare16.03%15539515898178239291191989.47%47.37%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.11%301275556753111345040.00%75.00%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger4.53%4393011146219653278422150.00%50.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab19.45%1886018623394300102368221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike16.04%15555846989722133548162100.00%43.75%0.00%0.16s-0.16s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.60%151263169332160927719771100.00%14.29%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike20.38%197628117582823243123671.1785.71%14.29%0.00%
HeartseekerHeartseeker2.10%20398203982039820398210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total969609

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura827788.88%81007103410730.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite103611.12%11036103610360.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 26.81% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%9672182412694
Total967
Brynhildr Ivar did 93.87% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding4.56%184442557933
BurningBurning3.24%1310421632718
RetaliationRetaliation2.39%9672182412694
SplitbladeSplitblade4.68%189234437851615520.00%0.00%0.00%-0.06s
RicochetRicochet61.06%24703146230875623681.3350.00%0.00%0.00%0.09s
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite18.78%7598759875987598111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Natural ConvergenceNatural Convergence5.30%21452145214521451110.00%0.00%0.00%1.36s
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1-0.03s
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Dodge1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact1
Total40459
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 73.19% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%26403063303448
Total2640
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 6.13% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%26403063303448
Total2640

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura9507100.00%109259509850.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%15582492592696
Total1558
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.65%9170119155348
RetaliationRetaliation0.11%155912222697
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith4.19%5932892441977634134231.566.67%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath13.11%185848342177431343122412100.00%0.00%0.00%1s
Lightning Strike2.07%29285532573218776040.00%50.00%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath19.31%27368417130322850522110.576.19%9.52%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades18.91%267965379562311205914343100.00%0.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw8.91%126336175992526747913155100.00%0.00%0.00%
StrikeStrike5.67%80346129552008628578540.8100.00%0.00%0.00%0.88s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike3.88%55028260272751429001221100.00%50.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike4.33%61424179263071243498221100.00%0.00%0.00%0.56s
Binding BladeBinding Blade13.73%194570389143891438914155100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice5.14%72801552291001275308100.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice1
Total1417344

Took 19588 damage in 21.111 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura675734.50%863584410000.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1283165.50%1012831128310.00%200.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Mindwreckable did 62.62% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%7372292452723
Total737
Mindwreckable did 84.16% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
ConfusionConfusion0.26%3514432668
RetaliationRetaliation0.93%12642293165274
Mind WrackMind Wrack12.76%1737342375791868703100.00%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time28.04%3817615964241649319966.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash11.09%15108325550368181630.566.67%0.00%0.00%0s
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration3.46%47061491156817240366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy29.31%399161674249437671161687.50%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman3.92%5338533853385338111100.00%0.00%0.00%-0.14s
Mind GashMind Gash2.85%3885388538853885410.25100.00%0.00%0.00%0.58s
Mind SpikeMind Spike7.38%10054100541005410054111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.03s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap1-0.12s
Total136171
Clone did 16.99% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Clone did 0.33% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation37.74%2002002002001
Leap6.79%363636361110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash26.42%140140140140111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash26.60%141141141141111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab2.45%131313131110.00%0.00%0.00%
Total530
Illusionary Swordsman did 20.39% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2402402402401
Total240
Illusionary Swordsman did 15.51% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation2.69%6762403384362
Illusionary Sword Attack56.98%1429914299142991429901100.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy40.32%10118250525292554144100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total25093

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura363192.60%56127268870.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite2907.40%12902902900.00%0.00%100.00%

Sir Keegan XllMirage

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Sir Keegan Xll did 90.68% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%23463703914026
Total2346
Sir Keegan Xll did 95.01% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.69%11617176242151
BurningBurning5.07%159721849964132
ConfusionConfusion5.72%1801811051242171
TormentTorment21.72%684231241550283
RetaliationRetaliation0.74%23463703914026
Phantasmal Mage0.36%11445425726020250.00%0.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts11.81%37192651206639514184.550.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe8.06%253758202114371301266.67%41.67%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige2.13%6718671867186718111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop6.64%20926203934875806860.7566.67%33.33%0.00%1.37s-0.18s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop6.41%20201207828855524671.1757.14%0.00%0.00%-0.24s
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry10.18%32050153801602516670221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands4.44%139985631555266119944.44%0.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror2.52%79471281198628830425.00%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes5.91%1860311133100526116683.33%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes2.41%7581228225273017430.7566.67%66.67%0.00%0.28s
Phantasmal Duelist1.54%4842161416141614030.00%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.64%202391011201412250.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage1
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Total314976
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Sir Keegan Xll's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 2.13% of Sir Keegan Xll's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%7063224935314814020.00%0.00%0.00%
Total7063
Clone did 0.00% of Sir Keegan Xll's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 2.75% of Sir Keegan Xll's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment49.88%454879816546
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.54%5053063111382.6737.50%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry4.66%4256710613244175.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe12.45%1135478721001315.38%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes25.04%2283100163391214714.29%0.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.80%737373731110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes1.62%1487474741220.00%0.00%0.00%
Total9117
Illusionary Duelist did 9.32% of Sir Keegan Xll's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2412412412411
Total241
Illusionary Duelist did 0.11% of Sir Keegan Xll's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation68.08%2412412412411
Illusionary Unload31.92%113614210812.50%0.00%0.00%
Total354

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura7463100.00%873493211550.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Elvorfidia did 81.80% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%22073513673856
Total2207
Elvorfidia did 93.35% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding6.50%22876197350234
BurningBurning2.19%7705425661230
ConfusionConfusion14.61%5140211341151383
TormentTorment24.46%860541143508599
RetaliationRetaliation0.85%299573327669
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe8.13%285919572042344001478.57%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands2.03%7142475892142718812.50%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt4.63%162971281325952480560.00%100.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige1.45%51181706255934121220.00%100.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop3.25%11448155428624807540.850.00%100.00%0.00%0.54s-0.07s
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror1.09%384038403840384001100.00%100.00%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts3.51%12360150220603022461.566.67%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes12.65%44483918261644835173.482.35%76.47%0.00%0.08s-0.06s
Phantasmal Duelist1.53%53981542179923140333.33%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.73%2566756855101413366.67%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.12%7456818124218410616.67%100.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.25%793034483965448222150.00%100.00%0.00%-0.1s
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes3.97%1396614782793526215580.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe0.30%1060106010601060010.00%100.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry3.71%13064130641306413064111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.00%666601100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage20.67s
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total351757
Clone did 18.20% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4912412452502
Total491
Clone did 2.49% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment21.75%204215611336
RetaliationRetaliation5.23%4912412452502
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes48.03%451011964374235.7526.09%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe17.07%16035011421001435.71%7.14%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop5.96%5603393134561.250.00%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry1.20%113113113113111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.76%71717171310.330.00%0.00%0.00%
Total9390
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 4.16% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%156661408195823540862.50%0.00%0.00%
Total15666


Took 31002 damage in 5.126 seconds to enter downstate

Instant death after a down

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura817521.94%80102111550.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite3470.93%13473473470.00%0.00%100.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera2874577.13%2014372146350.00%100.00%0.00%

Shadows FunDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Shadows Fun did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.03%41114
Solar BeamSolar Beam99.97%152476726109715211.433.33%85.71%0.00%
Dodge1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Total15251

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura8277100.00%81007103410730.00%0.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 1

Group 2

ARC:EVTC20180808 | Bossid 19450| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Delmore Eberhard