Time Start: 2018-09-07 21:01:18 +2 | Time End: 2018-09-07 21:02:10 +2

Dhuum

Dhuum-icon

32000000 Health

Result: Fail

Duration: 0m 51s 831ms

GuardianToughness
ScepterFocus / Greatsword
Ashlynn Ki
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
UnknownShield / SwordSword
The Black
BerserkerCondition Damage
Longbow
Gajiro
Deadeye
DaggerDagger
Overt Enem
DruidHealing PowerToughness
Staff
Brynhildr
Dragonhunter
Greatsword
Delmore Eb
ChronomancerHealing PowerToughness
SwordShield / SwordFocus
Mindwrecka
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch
Sir Keegan
MirageCondition Damage
AxeTorch
Elvorfidia
DruidHealing Power
Staff / AxeWarhorn
Shadows Fu

Stats

SubNameAccountBoss DPSPowerCondiAll DPSPowerCondiDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanLaser Beahm.6924660662848827411107700 m 51 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipEmperorBB.389562062113271110921800 m 51 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNfear.59426406474652911455400 m 45 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Czrbrazda.143846046136451326038410 m 48 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarFreyja.7069130013086260226000 m 51 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardBaksteen.438935035302082983237510 m 51 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableDamageControl.4871310312953285110200 m 51 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllKoksmastarn.30823603650642929213500 m 51 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaBeilovsky.651256056129574105885200 m 51 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunShadowKjeldy.6952000556556010 m 49 s
Group 1368036861787552936493
Group 21580158517384027311464
Total52605261135259556617957
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn KiernanNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.2410.747100 m 51 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black TulipNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.0820.924100 m 51 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiroNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.2770.108300 m 45 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy CzNaN%0%0%0%0%0006.9190.218010 m 48 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr IvarNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.2790300 m 51 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore EberhardNaN%0%0%0%0%0003.5440.155010 m 51 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckableNaN%0%0%0%0%0009.0780.365100 m 51 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan XllNaN%0%0%0%0%0001.6610.252000 m 51 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidiaNaN%0%0%0%0%0000.5670.362300 m 51 s
2DruidDruidShadows FunNaN%0%0%0%0%00000410 m 49 s
Group 10%0%0%0%0%00081
Group 20%0%0%0%0%00082
Total0%0%0%0%0%000163
SubNameCritsScholarSwSFlankGlanceMissInteruptsIvulnWastedSavedSwapDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan100%100%31.1%31.1%0%0000.2410.747100 m 51 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip82.4%100%17.6%17.6%0%0001.0820.924100 m 51 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro66%100%43.4%43.4%0%0000.2770.108300 m 45 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz87.5%100%34.3%34.3%0%0006.9190.218010 m 48 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar38.5%100%38.5%38.5%0%0000.2790300 m 51 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard89.1%54.1%28.4%28.4%0%0003.5440.155010 m 51 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable64.9%75.7%10.8%10.8%0%0009.0780.365100 m 51 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll68.5%61.1%63%63%0%0001.6610.252000 m 51 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia56.2%15.2%83.8%83.8%0%0000.5670.362300 m 51 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun26.4%41.5%100%100%0%00000410 m 49 s
Group 172.6%100%33%33%0%00081
Group 259.7%49.5%57.2%57.2%0%00082
Total66.2%74.8%45.1%45.1%0%000163
SubNameDmg TakenDmg BarrierBlockedInvulnedEvadedDodgesDownsDead
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan133260000100 m 51 s
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip133370000100 m 51 s
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro104920000200 m 45 s
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz482260110010 m 48 s
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar159700000100 m 51 s
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard401530100010 m 51 s
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable157310000300 m 51 s
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll162470000300 m 51 s
2MirageMirageElvorfidia1445300082300 m 51 s
2DruidDruidShadows Fun807660010410 m 49 s
Group 1101351011051
Group 21673500118332
Total2687010228383
SubNameCondi CleanseResurrects
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan50
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip80
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz01
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar140
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard250
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable51
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00
Group 127 condis1
Group 230 condis1
Total57 condis2

Boons

Boon Uptime

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan 17.793.3%60.3%55.1%0%74%82.8%68.5%0.493.3%80.1%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip 16.793.3%72.5%50.5%30.7%82.4%77.7%47.4%1.299.2%74%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro 10.481.3%38.6%33.5%0%51.2%70.9%50.2%0.371%67.5%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz 7.987.1%47.1%40.6%0%25.9%71.3%15.4%0.287.1%52.6%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar 11.793.3%45.8%40.4%0%52.6%82.8%40.6%0.293.3%76.6%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard 10.978.6%28.2%27.8%0%46.6%78.4%50.2%0.242.7%55.8%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable 7.669.8%36.7%31.2%24.1%37.6%76.1%38.9%0.7100%27.5%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll 10.178.5%21.8%28.1%6.4%21%80.9%23.2%0.377.4%28.9%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia 6.665.2%21.8%28%5.8%31.7%80.7%11.6%0.336.3%59.8%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun 3.829.5%11.3%0%0%35%2.3%0%029.5%0%
Group 112.989.7%52.9%44%6.1%57.2%77.1%44.4%0.588.8%70.2%
Group 27.864.3%24%23%7.3%34.4%63.7%24.8%0.357.2%34.4%
Averages10.377%38.4%33.5%6.7%45.8%70.4%34.6%0.473%52.3%

Boons generated by a character for themselves

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan4.50000004.8%0016.4%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip10.660.9%72.5%50.5%30.7%37%68%47.4%1.266.8%60.5%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro0.400005.8%000.100
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz025.9%8.6%006.5%00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar6.448.6%00045.4%6.5%0061.6%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard4.18.4%0000036.6%0030.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable4.369.8%36.7%31.2%24.1%37.6%63.1%38.9%0.7100%19.3%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll1.342.3%006.4%20.8%31.6%006.4%0
2MirageMirageElvorfidia2.328.9%005.8%5.8%34.7%0007.7%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun3.829.5%11.3%0035%00029.5%0

Boons generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.200000000010.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip3.613.6%40.4%27%09%49.5%22.2%0.233.4%39.9%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar3.932.4%00038.9%8.1%0032.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000006.3%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable2.535.7%16.3%21%0026.9%8.7%0.235.9%20.3%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.70000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.60000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000009.4%00000

Boons generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.10000000000.5%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip0.201.3%001.8%6.7%2.7%01.3%1.1%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar1.200005.2%9.5%0000
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000003.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.425.7%4.4%12.3%0016.1%16.2%0.17.3%10.8%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.30000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.20000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0.3000000003.2%0

Boons generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameMightFuryQuicknessAlacrityProtectionRegenerationVigorAegisStabilitySwiftnessRetaliation
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan0.20000000004.8%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip1.76.1%18.7%12%05%25.7%11.4%0.115.6%18.4%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro00000000000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000000000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar2.414.4%00020.2%8.9%0014.4%0
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000000004.9%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable1.930.2%9.7%16.2%0020.9%12.9%0.120%15%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll0.50000000000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia0.40000000000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0.200004.2%0001.8%0

Offensive Buffs Uptime

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan34.7%23.1%52.1%11.6% 96.2%
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip34.7%34.7%46.3%11.6% 96.2%
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro46.3%34.7%57.9%11.6% 75.2%
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz0%0%28.9%11.6% 87.2%
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar40.5%28.9%52.1%11.6% 96.2%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard0%0%23.2%0%63.6%
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable34.8%23.1%57.9%0%55.7%
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll46.3%34.7%57.9%0%61.5%
2MirageMirageElvorfidia29%28.9%52.1%0%38.3%
2DruidDruidShadows Fun0%0%8.2%0%88.1%
Group 131.2%24.3%47.5%11.6%90.2%
Group 222%17.3%39.9%0%61.4%
Averages26.6%20.8%43.7%5.8%75.8%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro46.3%34.7%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0052.1%11.6%87.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000085.2%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro27.5%21.7%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0046.3%11.6%78.4%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000017.6%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro22%17.4%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0039.8%030.3%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun00009.9%

Offensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubNameBanner of StrengthBanner of DisciplineSun SpiritGlyph of EmpowermentSpotter
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan00000
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip00000
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro24.4%19.3%000
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz00000
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar0042.7%5.1%51.7%
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard00000
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable00000
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll00000
2MirageMirageElvorfidia00000
2DruidDruidShadows Fun000013.3%

Defensive Buffs Uptime

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun
Group 1
Group 2
Averages

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for themselves

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their groupmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for any subgroup that is not their own

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Defensive Buffs generated by a character for their squadmates

SubName
1GuardianGuardianAshlynn Kiernan
1ChronomancerChronomancerThe Black Tulip
1BerserkerBerserkerGajiro
1DeadeyeDeadeyeOvert Enemy Cz
1DruidDruidBrynhildr Ivar
2DragonhunterDragonhunterDelmore Eberhard
2ChronomancerChronomancerMindwreckable
2MirageMirageSir Keegan Xll
2MirageMirageElvorfidia
2DruidDruidShadows Fun

Mechanics

PlayerGolemGreen Orbs CD
Ashlynn Kiernan00
The Black Tulip00
Gajiro01
Overt Enemy Cz00
Brynhildr Ivar00
Delmore Eberhard10
Mindwreckable00
Sir Keegan Xll00
Elvorfidia01
Shadows Fun50

Dhuum

NameBleedingBurningConfusionPoisonTormentBlindChilledCrippledFearImmobileSlowWeaknessTauntVulnerabilityRetaliation
Dhuum 000000000000000
Dhuum did 23.04% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura100.00%16460130596116902760.00%0.00%0.00%
Total164601
Deathling did 76.96% of Dhuum's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BiteBite100.00%54988881799972438963550.873.64%0.00%0.00%0.8s
Total549888

Ashlynn KiernanGuardian

Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%342124726327313
Total3421
Ashlynn Kiernan did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning3.55%524042262558200
RetaliationRetaliation0.23%342124726327313
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath9.61%14183387841772927327284100.00%0.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike2.58%380447143951111038040.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of Justice9.52%14058046371081313847013100.00%0.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath17.58%259526182689491600122914.5100.00%37.93%0.00%
StrikeStrike8.76%129326107902155431612760.86100.00%16.67%0.00%-0.59s
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike7.63%112653104862253030331451.25100.00%0.00%0.00%
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike8.56%126386386714212847836331100.00%0.00%0.00%
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith3.21%47410474104741047410111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade6.77%99925150301998539805155100.00%60.00%0.00%
Symbol of PunishmentSymbol of Punishment12.05%17799465679368144012199.5100.00%68.42%0.00%-0.01s
Ray of JudgmentRay of Judgment3.97%58616671873277658188100.00%37.50%0.00%
Orb of WrathOrb of Wrath5.99%88493172061769818227750.71100.00%20.00%0.00%0.24s-0.01s
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
PullPull1-0.14s
Chains of LightChains of Light1
Dodge1
Total1476611

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura13326100.00%158558889370.00%0.00%0.00%

The Black TulipChronomancer

The Black Tulip did 93.26% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%301722525126012
Total3017
The Black Tulip did 80.42% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.30%61561725652524
ConfusionConfusion0.41%1920112850015
RetaliationRetaliation0.64%301722525126012
Well of ActionWell of Action7.66%36167186630134947212691.67%25.00%0.00%
Well of RecallWell of Recall6.80%3209993726744345212683.33%0.00%0.00%-0.1s
Phantasmal SwordsmanPhantasmal Swordsman1.51%7138242035694718320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%-0.32s
Mind WrackMind Wrack13.57%6407228927119120950966.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind SlashMind Slash17.08%8063918155759823513141.0892.86%35.71%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.23%10517941262939620475.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash13.67%645553246496571031313176.92%38.46%0.00%0.28s-0.08s
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy6.65%31417178131413700210590.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s-0.16s
Mind SpikeMind Spike28.48%134460881414940194221190.8277.78%22.22%0.00%-0.12s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap3-0.13s
Tides of TimeTides of Time10.52s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.01s
Dodge1
Total472157
Clone did 0.00% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.17% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap16.19%16440546333166.67%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash39.59%4017510012544150.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash41.07%416126138145430.75100.00%0.00%0.00%0.12s
Mind Stab3.16%32121620320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Total1013
Illusionary Swordsman did 6.74% of The Black Tulip's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2182182182181
Total218
Illusionary Swordsman did 19.41% of The Black Tulip's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.19%2182182182181
Illusionary Sword Attack26.88%30628703910209123510366.67%0.00%0.00%
Blurred Frenzy72.93%831112516361351643237.6743.48%0.00%0.00%
Total113957

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1251793.85%165647829250.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8206.15%18208208200.00%0.00%0.00%

GajiroBerserker

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%33643854204378
Total3364
Gajiro did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding28.31%10953318279412392
BurningBurning31.83%12315616151224200
RetaliationRetaliation0.87%33643854204378
Sever ArterySever Artery3.98%15411199038525849341.3375.00%50.00%0.00%
Blaze BreakerBlaze Breaker0.96%3722121218612510122100.00%0.00%0.00%
Shattering BlowShattering Blow2.20%853214982133319014425.00%0.00%0.00%
FlurryFlurry4.60%177861230177819761101090.00%0.00%0.00%
GashGash1.48%5742574257425742310.33100.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s-0.04s
HamstringHamstring2.57%9931993199319931111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Flames of WarFlames of War1.49%57535753575357531110.00%0.00%0.00%
Fan of FireFan of Fire1.83%708412431771194714475.00%75.00%0.00%
Pin DownPin Down0.73%28391413141914261220.00%100.00%0.00%-0.05s
Dual ShotDual Shot18.66%7221313023438477714211.561.90%61.90%0.00%-0.02s
Ring of Earth0.49%18895926297050366.67%100.00%0.00%
Banner of StrengthBanner of Strength1
Banner of DisciplineBanner of Discipline1
Dodge2
Total386955


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura10492100.00%1193395310020.00%0.00%0.00%

Overt Enemy CzDeadeye

Overt Enemy Cz did 83.41% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%20112142232389
Total2011
Overt Enemy Cz did 86.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.81%4926122336622
ConfusionConfusion0.04%2711672444
PoisonPoison0.40%24063548944
RetaliationRetaliation1.96%1195021436245233
Deadeye's MarkDeadeye's Mark1.82%110411104111041110411110.00%100.00%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.72%22657575775529015030.00%33.33%0.00%
Double StrikeDouble Strike24.64%14988333868816121457172.43100.00%47.06%0.00%-0.22s
Wild StrikeWild Strike15.74%957185342159532557066150.00%33.33%0.00%
Lotus StrikeLotus Strike29.90%181867109613031138507561.2100.00%0.00%0.00%
Cloak and DaggerCloak and Dagger4.98%30273302733027330273111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Malicious BackstabMalicious Backstab15.99%97255972559725597255111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Thieves GuildThieves Guild1
Shadow FlareShadow Flare1
Resurrect15.37s
BandageBandage21.55s
Signet of MaliceSignet of Malice1
Total608247
Thief did 0.00% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Thief did 10.56% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Black Powder4.49%33521111167622412210.00%0.00%0.00%
Unload21.52%16069252446837336122.78%0.00%0.00%
Scorpion Wire8.45%6307630763076307111100.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.66%146808731468201351020.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang19.72%147282329368252544410.00%0.00%0.00%
Twisting Fang26.17%195473678651585493310.00%0.00%0.00%
131392
Total74683
Deadeye did 16.59% of Overt Enemy Cz's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%4002002002002
Total400
Deadeye did 3.44% of Overt Enemy Cz's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation1.64%4002002002002
Death's Judgment38.30%93229322932293221110.00%0.00%0.00%
Shadow Flare47.21%1149120482298316115520.00%20.00%0.00%
Brutal Aim3.63%8848848848841110.00%0.00%0.00%
Double Tap9.21%22421121112111212210.00%0.00%0.00%
131391
Total24339

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1538431.90%15990102510850.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite3284268.10%33099510290.00%0.00%0.00%

Brynhildr IvarDruid

Brynhildr Ivar did 45.62% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%309020523725613
Total3090
Brynhildr Ivar did 91.76% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding6.88%282237708440
BurningBurning2.99%12281732042426
ConfusionConfusion5.37%2202312245518
RetaliationRetaliation8.70%357120525548114
RicochetRicochet50.34%20654159634426375561.250.00%0.00%0.00%0.28s
SplitbladeSplitblade5.78%237139547459315540.00%100.00%0.00%
Winter's BiteWinter's Bite12.41%50935093509350931110.00%0.00%0.00%
Vine SurgeVine Surge7.53%30893089308930891110.00%0.00%0.00%
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Sun SpiritSun Spirit1
Glyph of EmpowermentGlyph of Empowerment1
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace2
Dodge1
Lunar ImpactLunar Impact2
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Seed of LifeSeed of Life1
Cosmic RayCosmic Ray1
Total41030
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 54.38% of Brynhildr Ivar's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%368427530733112
Total3684
Juvenile Fanged Iboga did 8.24% of Brynhildr Ivar's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%368427530733112
Total3684


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1510194.56%169109439970.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite8695.44%18698698690.00%0.00%0.00%

Delmore EberhardDragonhunter

Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%18182092272568
Total1818
Delmore Eberhard did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning0.89%13998417449780
RetaliationRetaliation0.35%5489128845919
Leap of FaithLeap of Faith1.74%272734523681891802420.00%100.00%0.00%
Whirling WrathWhirling Wrath26.15%40951212857312152684561482.14%14.29%0.00%
Lightning Strike3.98%622522400565987170110.00%45.45%0.00%
Symbol of WrathSymbol of Wrath20.17%315860816616624224413196.33100.00%36.84%0.00%0.26s
StrikeStrike8.79%1376982137722949269851160.55100.00%50.00%0.00%0.68s-0.16s
WrathWrath2.19%34297350142874627284100.00%0.00%0.00%2.32s
Lesser Symbol of WrathLesser Symbol of Wrath2.56%4006727906677812906100.00%33.33%0.00%
Sword of Justice4.47%69921591999881370807100.00%14.29%0.00%
Procession of BladesProcession of Blades6.05%9475129477288866911313100.00%30.77%0.00%
Binding BladeBinding Blade5.88%92034306783067830678133100.00%0.00%0.00%
Vengeful StrikeVengeful Strike6.12%9583275951597226526661100.00%100.00%0.00%0.28s
Wrathful StrikeWrathful Strike6.36%99657115732491439890341.33100.00%50.00%0.00%
Dragon's MawDragon's Maw4.28%670827560134161516615580.00%0.00%0.00%
Sword of JusticeSword of Justice3
PullPull1
Total1565723

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1533538.19%1692495810120.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera1295232.26%11295212952129520.00%200.00%0.00%
BiteBite1186629.55%1309129660.00%0.00%0.00%

MindwreckableChronomancer

Mindwreckable did 87.81% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%14412292402476
Total1441
Mindwreckable did 80.01% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BurningBurning1.06%1300522164686
ConfusionConfusion1.67%204859743921
PoisonPoison0.26%32216801454
RetaliationRetaliation1.18%14412292402476
Mind WrackMind Wrack8.98%109942323366447630333.33%0.00%0.00%
Tides of TimeTides of Time34.19%418831684380762491111154.55%9.09%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration2.68%32851473164218120250.00%0.00%0.00%
Blurred FrenzyBlurred Frenzy18.70%2290218722862319318875.00%0.00%0.00%-0.08s
Mind SlashMind Slash19.78%24232196648466867850.6280.00%0.00%0.00%0.07s
Lesser Chaos StormLesser Chaos Storm5.97%7313572104419640771.43%28.57%0.00%
Mind GashMind Gash5.53%6770677067706770310.33100.00%100.00%0.00%0.16s
Signet of InspirationSignet of Inspiration1-0.02s
Illusionary LeapIllusionary Leap10.29s
Phantasmal WardenPhantasmal Warden2-0.12s
Signet of the EtherSignet of the Ether1-0.15s
Mind SpikeMind Spike2
Dodge3
Resurrect18.55s
Total122490
Clone did 0.00% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.29% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Leap7.95%353535351110.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Slash58.18%256122128134221100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Gash29.32%129129129129210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Mind Stab4.55%20202020210.5100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total440
Illusionary Warden did 12.19% of Mindwreckable's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%2002002002001
Total200
Illusionary Warden did 19.70% of Mindwreckable's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation0.66%2002002002001
Whirling Defense99.34%299577361302288402356.52%0.00%0.00%
Total30157

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1279081.30%165787999260.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite294118.70%3817980124433.33%0.00%0.00%

Sir Keegan XllMirage

Started with Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Refreshed Red-Lentil SaobosaRed-Lentil SaobosaToxic Focusing CrystalToxic Focusing Crystal

Sir Keegan Xll did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%18793633753815
Total1879
Sir Keegan Xll did 92.15% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding3.23%7814516933246
BurningBurning18.24%4412735630100570
ConfusionConfusion9.14%2210712181062101
TormentTorment14.36%347431221484157
RetaliationRetaliation0.78%18793633753815
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop6.03%145821099291646581150.4540.00%60.00%0.00%0.96s-0.12s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop7.98%19293215932155132461.566.67%16.67%0.00%-0.13s
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe6.74%16292958181033890977.78%77.78%0.00%
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts11.26%27243712209533983134.3361.54%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage1.98%479836979916260666.67%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes3.92%9493459947464894420.5100.00%0.00%0.00%0.7s
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe1.42%342334233423342301100.00%0.00%0.00%
The PrestigeThe Prestige8.72%2108917573514743926366.67%83.33%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands1.63%3932121019662722122100.00%50.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.05%495610601652205713366.67%100.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt2.53%611861186118611801100.00%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage2
Total241889
Clone did 0.00% of Sir Keegan Xll's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 0.30% of Sir Keegan Xll's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop52.71%418326912316633.33%0.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop18.03%1432971114320.6750.00%0.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes21.94%174698710512250.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Spinning AxePhantasmal Spinning Axe7.31%5858585801100.00%0.00%0.00%
Total793
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Sir Keegan Xll's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 7.55% of Sir Keegan Xll's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%198272613396555480560.00%0.00%0.00%
Total19827

Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura16247100.00%15730108311690.00%0.00%0.00%

ElvorfidiaMirage

Elvorfidia did 100.00% of its own total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
RetaliationRetaliation100.00%29043403633728
Total2904
Elvorfidia did 93.52% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding8.04%505182201334251
BurningBurning7.34%4608792755100761
ConfusionConfusion26.34%16546612301111719
TormentTorment30.08%1889341214501880
RetaliationRetaliation0.80%499434045472011
Lingering ThoughtsLingering Thoughts5.48%34423666156435214225.554.55%86.36%0.00%
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe3.44%216057301350316701637.50%62.50%0.00%
Phantasmal Duelist0.30%1875625625625030.00%100.00%0.00%
Magic BulletMagic Bullet0.32%199136249772414425.00%100.00%0.00%
Axes of SymmetryAxes of Symmetry1.04%65316531653165311110.00%0.00%0.00%
JauntJaunt2.76%1731626012886431106100.00%100.00%0.00%
Crystal SandsCrystal Sands4.23%265496271061188822512.572.00%96.00%0.00%
Mirage MirrorMirage Mirror2.14%134581483224338200666.67%100.00%0.00%
Phantasmal Mage0.21%13115306557810250.00%100.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes2.62%164311019164334394102.550.00%100.00%0.00%0.36s
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop1.36%8565389742824668320.67100.00%50.00%0.00%0.2s-0.27s
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop0.41%25522552255225521110.00%100.00%0.00%-0.05s
The PrestigeThe Prestige0.68%42744274427442741110.00%100.00%0.00%
Mirror StrikesMirror Strikes0.63%3948394839483948111100.00%100.00%0.00%
Cry of FrustrationCry of Frustration1.79%112701326225429830560.00%0.00%0.00%
Phantasmal DuelistPhantasmal Duelist1
Phantasmal MagePhantasmal Mage1-0.04s
False OasisFalse Oasis1
Total628098
Clone did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Clone did 2.21% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
TormentTorment19.09%28351010913326
Phantasmal Seeking AxePhantasmal Seeking Axe15.26%2265446611803426.47%0.00%0.00%
Imaginary AxesImaginary Axes60.03%8913881433377628.8640.32%0.00%0.00%
Lacerating ChopLacerating Chop3.48%51728471057111.5754.55%0.00%0.00%
Ethereal ChopEthereal Chop2.14%31726354539355.56%0.00%0.00%
Axes of Symmetry10.76s
Total14847
Illusionary Duelist did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Duelist did 1.16% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Illusionary Unload100.00%776349597015230837.50%0.00%0.00%
Total7763
Illusionary Mage did 0.00% of Elvorfidia's total boss dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Illusionary Mage did 3.11% of Elvorfidia's total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Backfire100.00%208962613417988220540.00%0.00%0.00%
Total20896


Player was insta killed by a mechanic, fall damage or by /gg

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1175781.35%11721106811560.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite269618.65%351989811110.00%0.00%33.33%

Shadows FunDruid

Started with Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

Refreshed Delicious Rice BallDelicious Rice BallBountiful Maintenance OilBountiful Maintenance Oil

SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
Total0
Shadows Fun did 100.00% of its own total dps
SkillDamageMinAvgMaxCastsHitsHits per CastCritFlankGlanceWastedSaved
BleedingBleeding0.01%31113
BurningBurning0.04%121354
Solar BeamSolar Beam87.88%25358618768134216332.0627.27%100.00%0.00%
Hunter's CallHunter's Call0.61%176111211151526.67%100.00%0.00%
RicochetRicochet11.46%3307226611581451.2520.00%100.00%0.00%
Dodge4
Ancestral GraceAncestral Grace1
Healing SpringHealing Spring1
Call of the WildCall of the Wild1
Rejuvenating TidesRejuvenating Tides1
Throw DirtThrow Dirt3
Total28856



Took 31702 damage in 15.077 seconds to enter downstate

Took 38886 damage in 2.005 seconds to die

SkillDamagePercentHitsMinAvgMaxCritFlankGlance
Deathly AuraDeathly Aura1433517.75%140102310850.00%0.00%0.00%
BiteBite19182.37%29579599610.00%0.00%0.00%
Hateful EphemeraHateful Ephemera6451379.88%51263712902131450.00%40.00%0.00%
Animate
Pause
Restart

Group 1

Group 2

ARC:EVTC20180808 | Bossid 19450| EI Version: 1.6.0.1

File recorded by: Delmore Eberhard